FWRC Valentine's Day 5K

Overall Finish List

February 10, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 263 38 M 1:Overall   17:36.0 17:36.8 0:00.8 5:40/M
2 SHAWN DERBY 2519 40 M 1:Masters 1:11.9 18:48.0 18:48.7 0:00.7 6:03/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 948 44 M 1:40-44 1:21.8 18:57.9 18:58.5 0:00.5 6:06/M
4 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 943 49 M 1:45-49 2:38.6 20:14.7 20:14.7 6:30/M
5 CAMERON MILLIGAN 257 22 M 1:20-24 2:56.4 20:32.5 20:35.7 0:03.2 6:36/M
6 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 951 48 M 2:45-49 3:07.4 20:43.4 20:48.4 0:04.9 6:40/M
7 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 245 44 M 2:40-44 3:14.8 20:50.8 20:51.7 0:00.8 6:42/M
8 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 950 14 M 1: 1-14 3:31.1 21:07.2 21:14.3 0:07.1 6:47/M
9 ANDREW WANG 2520 48 M 3:45-49 4:23.2 21:59.3 22:00.2 0:00.8 7:04/M
10 JOSE BARRAZA 262 55 M 1:55-59 4:39.3 22:15.4 22:16.4 0:01.0 7:09/M
11 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2516 62 M 1:60-64 5:24.4 23:00.5 23:02.2 0:01.7 7:24/M
12 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 244 44 F 1:Overall 5:33.7 23:09.8 23:13.6 0:03.8 7:27/M
13 DON BORGER AZLE TX 265 57 M 2:55-59 6:14.8 23:50.9 23:52.6 0:01.7 7:40/M
14 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 259 58 M 3:55-59 6:28.6 24:04.7 24:06.7 0:02.0 7:44/M
15 PAUL GRINDEL 246 53 M 1:50-54 6:52.3 24:28.4 24:30.2 0:01.8 7:52/M
16 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 941 61 M 2:60-64 7:22.0 24:58.1 24:59.1 0:01.0 8:02/M
17 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 233 30 M 1:30-34 7:27.4 25:03.4 25:06.0 0:02.5 8:03/M
18 MIKAYLA POWERS FORT WORTH TX 115 8 F 1: 1-14 7:40.7 25:16.8 25:18.0 0:01.2 8:07/M
19 TIMOTHY ESCOBAR 272 38 M 1:35-39 7:57.1 25:33.2 32:36.9 7:03.7 8:13/M
20 JAEL EVANS FORT WORTH TX 86 30 F 1:30-34 8:12.1 25:48.2 25:49.1 0:00.9 8:18/M
21 AMBER BOSWELL 266 42 F 1:Masters 8:18.0 25:54.0 26:01.6 0:07.5 8:20/M
22 JOHN LEIGHTON 271 58 M 4:55-59 8:23.2 25:59.3 26:04.9 0:05.6 8:21/M
23 MOLLY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 77 33 F 2:30-34 9:08.6 26:44.7 26:44.7 8:36/M
24 GABRIELA GARCIA 264 40 F 1:40-44 9:54.2 27:30.2 27:31.1 0:00.9 8:51/M
25 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 95 48 M 4:45-49 10:04.4 27:40.4 27:43.0 0:02.6 8:54/M
26 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 106 61 M 3:60-64 10:06.9 27:42.9 27:45.6 0:02.6 8:54/M
27 EDDIE MILLIGAN 249 54 M 2:50-54 10:26.8 28:02.8 28:07.0 0:04.1 9:01/M
28 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 944 56 F 1:55-59 10:26.9 28:02.9 28:05.0 0:02.0 9:01/M
29 DIANE BRYANT 260 47 F 1:45-49 10:31.2 28:07.3 28:09.5 0:02.2 9:02/M
30 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 261 47 M 5:45-49 10:43.8 28:19.9 28:20.3 0:00.4 9:06/M
31 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 111 52 F 1:50-54 10:59.5 28:35.6 28:36.0 0:00.4 9:11/M
32 RICHARD CRUZ ARLINGTON TX 269 34 M 2:30-34 11:24.5 29:00.6 29:04.0 0:03.3 9:19/M
33 CALEB MILLIGAN 250 32 M 3:30-34 11:37.5 29:13.5 29:27.9 0:14.3 9:24/M
34 MSTY POWERS FORT WORTH TX 116 39 F 1:35-39 11:54.5 29:30.6 29:34.3 0:03.7 9:29/M
35 SEAN POWERS FORT WORTH TX 117 39 M 2:35-39 12:06.7 29:42.7 29:45.4 0:02.7 9:33/M
36 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 247 73 M 1:70-99 12:17.2 29:53.3 29:54.3 0:00.9 9:37/M
37 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 243 58 F 2:55-59 13:12.9 30:48.9 30:52.3 0:03.3 9:54/M
38 LISA DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 83 60 F 1:60-64 13:13.4 30:49.4 30:51.0 0:01.5 9:55/M
39 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 79 40 F 2:40-44 14:14.2 31:50.3 31:52.0 0:01.7 10:14/M
40 JUSTINE ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1332 32 F 3:30-34 14:31.4 32:07.4 32:12.9 0:05.4 10:20/M
41 KRISTY BOBAY FORT WORTH TX 74 39 F 2:35-39 14:44.6 32:20.7 32:24.0 0:03.3 10:24/M
42 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 258 57 F 3:55-59 15:34.8 33:10.9 33:13.7 0:02.8 10:40/M
43 RINA SIERRA NORTHLAKE TX 239 65 F 1:65-69 16:06.0 33:42.0 33:45.2 0:03.1 10:50/M
44 CHARLENE MILLIGAN 248 56 F 4:55-59 16:59.2 34:35.3 34:39.5 0:04.2 11:07/M
45 REBEKAH PANICO FORT WORTH TX 110 37 F 3:35-39 17:40.1 35:16.1 35:19.3 0:03.1 11:20/M
46 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 152 71 M 2:70-99 17:56.6 35:32.6 35:52.6 0:20.0 11:26/M
47 JEANETTE GUEVARA FORT WORTH TX 90 30 F 4:30-34 17:57.1 35:33.2 35:39.3 0:06.1 11:26/M
48 KERRY LEIGHTON 270 49 F 2:45-49 18:29.1 36:05.1 36:10.8 0:05.6 11:36/M
49 EFRAIN MARTINEZ 267 32 M 4:30-34 18:58.2 36:34.2 36:37.7 0:03.4 11:45/M
50 EDITH MARTINEZ 268 38 F 4:35-39 19:11.9 36:48.0 36:51.5 0:03.4 11:50/M
51 JEZAL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 155 9 F 2: 1-14 19:36.1 37:12.2 37:25.7 0:13.4 11:58/M
52 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 224 40 M 3:40-44 19:36.3 37:12.3 37:25.1 0:12.8 11:58/M
53 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 241 71 M 3:70-99 20:14.5 37:50.6 38:18.2 0:27.6 12:10/M
54 STEPHANIE HOANG SOUTHLAKE TX 96 48 F 3:45-49 20:35.1 38:11.1 38:11.1 12:17/M
55 HALEY RICHARDS BURLESON TX 120 28 F 1:25-29 21:22.4 38:58.4 39:04.0 0:05.5 12:32/M
56 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 73 64 F 2:60-64 22:04.2 39:40.2 39:53.1 0:12.9 12:45/M
57 KALIE VALERO FORT WORTH TX 223 12 F 3: 1-14 22:17.1 39:53.1 40:05.9 0:12.7 12:49/M
58 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 108 57 F 5:55-59 23:09.1 40:45.2 42:58.5 2:13.3 13:06/M
59 PHYLLIS RICHARDS BURLESON TX 148 60 F 3:60-64 25:58.4 43:34.5 43:39.8 0:05.2 14:01/M
60 VIVIAN MCCRAY HALTOM CITY TX 145 26 F 2:25-29 32:30.4 50:06.5 50:11.1 0:04.6 16:07/M
61 NICHOLAS MCCRAY HALTOM CITY TX 102 25 M 1:25-29 32:30.6 50:06.7 50:10.9 0:04.2 16:07/M
62 AMANDA PALOS FORT WORTH TX 109 27 F 3:25-29 33:17.1 50:53.2 50:59.6 0:06.3 16:22/M
63 LAURA GUIJOSA 949 29 F 4:25-29 33:17.2 50:53.3 51:00.2 0:06.9 16:22/M
64 JOSE HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 93 25 M 2:25-29 44:55.3 1:02:31.3 1:02:38.5 0:07.1 20:06/M