FWRC Runners In Motion Half & Relay

November 15, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Final Team Results

Half Marathon Relay

Female-Female Teams

Team - Team Koralewski-Payne (FF) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1331  KATHERINE KORALEWSKI    AZLE  TX               F       9              1:59:58.3    1:59:58.3

Team - Team Oliver-Sheetz (FF) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1332  AMANDA OLIVER           FORT WORTH  TX         F      11              2:30:25.4    2:30:25.4

Team - Team Blecker-Arms (FF) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    199  LOURDES BLECKER                                F       7              1:59:05.4    1:59:05.4

Team - Team Massey-Villegas (FF) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    223  MICHELLE MASSEY                                F       5              1:53:25.2    1:53:25.2

Team - Team Leasman-Evans (FF) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    228  MARY LEASMAN            FORT WORTH  TX         F       8              1:59:23.9    1:59:23.9

Team - Team Mejorada-Garcia (FF) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    231  ISSABELLA MEJORADA                             F      10              2:08:45.1    2:08:45.1



Final Team Results

Half Marathon Relay

Male-Male Teams

Team - Team Loyola-Mejorada (MM) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    198  ALEX LOYOLA             STEPHENVILLE  TX       M       1              1:27:09.0    1:27:09.0

Team - Team Robles-Gonzalez (MM) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    224  PAUL ROBLES                                    M       2              1:39:57.2    1:39:57.2



Final Team Results

Half Marathon Relay

Mixed Gender Teams

Team - Team Desmarais-Rodriguez (FM) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1330  ARACELI DESMARAIS       FORT WORTH  TX         F       6              1:57:34.0    1:57:34.0

Team - Team Wang-Wang (FM) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    173  KIMBERLY WANG           KELLER  TX             F       3              1:45:17.6    1:45:17.6

Team - Team Green-Peacock (FM) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    196  MICHELLE GREEN          FORT WORTH  TX         F       4              1:47:04.5    1:47:04.5

Team - Team Norman-Norman (FM) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    229  HAILIE NORMAN                                  F      12              2:44:35.3    2:44:35.3