FWRC Runners In Motion Half & Relay

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Half Marathon Indivividual

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 181 32 M 1:Overall   1:25:51.5 1:25:54.5 0:03.0 6:33/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 179 45 M 1:Masters 1:15.4 1:27:06.9 1:27:12.4 0:05.4 6:39/M
3 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 126 41 M 1/4:40-44 1:19.9 1:27:11.4 1:27:16.1 0:04.7 6:39/M
4 ESPERANZA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 159 28 F 1:Overall 1:53.3 1:27:44.8 1:27:48.7 0:03.8 6:42/M
5 LOUIS-MARIE ONFRAY 227 25 M 1/2:25-29 2:10.0 1:28:01.5 1:28:05.7 0:04.1 6:43/M
6 BROOKS JARVIS ARLINGTON TX 182 41 M 2/4:40-44 3:03.6 1:28:55.2 1:28:55.2 6:47/M
7 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 180 49 M 1/4:45-49 6:02.6 1:31:54.1 1:31:58.5 0:04.3 7:01/M
8 RICHARD CANTU EULESS TX 22 39 M 1/2:35-39 6:09.6 1:32:01.1 1:32:01.1 7:01/M
9 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 191 16 M 1/1:15-19 10:13.6 1:36:05.2 1:36:05.2 7:20/M
10 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 176 50 M 1/2:50-54 12:49.3 1:38:40.9 1:38:45.2 0:04.3 7:32/M
11 MICHAEL GONZALEZ EL SEGUNDO CA 96 31 M 1/2:30-34 17:06.7 1:42:58.2 1:43:10.6 0:12.3 7:51/M
12 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 172 49 M 2/4:45-49 18:38.4 1:44:29.9 1:44:31.7 0:01.8 7:58/M
13 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 184 72 M 1/6:70-99 23:27.3 1:49:18.9 1:49:23.9 0:04.9 8:20/M
14 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 200 57 M 1/5:55-59 23:28.7 1:49:20.2 1:49:26.1 0:05.8 8:20/M
15 JAMES HUDSON EULESS TX 155 53 M 2/2:50-54 23:37.3 1:49:28.8 1:49:34.1 0:05.2 8:21/M
16 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 130 63 M 1/2:60-64 24:39.0 1:50:30.6 1:50:35.2 0:04.6 8:26/M
17 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 195 59 M 2/5:55-59 26:10.2 1:52:01.7 1:52:04.8 0:03.0 8:33/M
18 ANDREW ROGERS GRANDVIEW TX 168 33 M 2/2:30-34 26:56.2 1:52:47.8 1:52:54.3 0:06.5 8:36/M
19 KURT SHEHEE BEDFORD TX 169 36 M 2/2:35-39 28:52.3 1:54:43.9 1:54:51.0 0:07.1 8:45/M
20 JEFF HURST HURST TX 157 46 M 3/4:45-49 31:02.7 1:56:54.2 1:57:00.2 0:05.9 8:55/M
21 SARAH HAYDEN ALLEN TX 153 31 F 1/1:30-34 32:05.1 1:57:56.6 1:58:27.7 0:31.1 9:00/M
22 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 175 62 M 2/2:60-64 33:18.3 1:59:09.9 1:59:14.2 0:04.3 9:05/M
23 KARI HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 154 37 F 1/1:35-39 33:21.7 1:59:13.3 1:59:21.3 0:08.0 9:06/M
24 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 197 70 M 2/6:70-99 36:07.3 2:01:58.8 2:02:09.1 0:10.2 9:18/M
25 NANNETTE SAMUELSON 188 60 F 1:Masters 37:16.2 2:03:07.7 2:03:17.4 0:09.6 9:23/M
26 MARK OLSON THE COLONY TX 163 56 M 3/5:55-59 37:23.6 2:03:15.2 2:03:15.2 9:24/M
27 LEO MORALES 230 41 M 3/4:40-44 38:04.3 2:03:55.9 2:03:59.1 0:03.2 9:27/M
28 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 183 79 M 3/6:70-99 38:07.8 2:03:59.3 2:04:07.9 0:08.5 9:27/M
29 ALEC CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 177 55 M 4/5:55-59 49:17.2 2:15:08.7 2:15:19.2 0:10.4 10:18/M
30 DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX 164 59 F 1/1:55-59 50:44.4 2:16:35.9 2:16:45.4 0:09.4 10:25/M
31 WILLIAM GROVE FORT WORTH TX 185 43 M 4/4:40-44 54:51.5 2:20:43.0 2:20:58.0 0:15.0 10:44/M
32 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 189 74 M 4/6:70-99 55:27.0 2:21:18.6 2:21:27.9 0:09.3 10:47/M
33 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 225 48 F 1/2:45-49 56:51.5 2:22:43.1 2:22:48.7 0:05.6 10:53/M
34 TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX 194 45 F 2/2:45-49 58:46.5 2:24:38.0 2:24:45.9 0:07.8 11:02/M
35 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 226 47 M 4/4:45-49 1:02:04.0 2:27:55.6 2:28:01.8 0:06.2 11:17/M
36 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 174 72 M 5/6:70-99 1:07:54.9 2:33:46.4 2:33:53.3 0:06.8 11:44/M
37 CARVIN THOMPSON CEDAR HILL TX 170 28 M 2/2:25-29 1:11:57.6 2:37:49.2 2:37:49.2 12:02/M
38 GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX 166 43 F 1/2:40-44 1:12:48.3 2:38:39.8 2:38:49.7 0:09.8 12:06/M
39 SARAH MENZEL FORT WORTH TX 161 27 F 1/1:25-29 1:15:51.9 2:41:43.5 2:41:55.9 0:12.4 12:20/M
40 ALEASE D BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 21 52 F 1/2:50-54 1:16:37.3 2:42:28.8 2:42:45.4 0:16.5 12:24/M
41 MARIA BELFIELD FLOWER MOUND TX 193 54 F 2/2:50-54 1:16:57.6 2:42:49.1 2:42:58.0 0:08.8 12:25/M
42 MARVIN DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 187 76 M 6/6:70-99 1:19:21.5 2:45:13.1 2:45:24.1 0:11.0 12:36/M
43 CHUCK SEEFELDT 190 68 M 1/3:65-69 1:20:05.4 2:45:56.9 2:46:05.3 0:08.3 12:39/M
44 BRUCE MCCANN WAXAHACHIE TX 178 56 M 5/5:55-59 1:22:32.2 2:48:23.7 2:48:35.2 0:11.4 12:51/M
45 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 192 69 M 2/3:65-69 1:30:31.9 2:56:23.4 2:56:34.7 0:11.2 13:27/M
46 KEN ASHBY DALLAS TX 232 67 M 3/3:65-69 1:32:48.3 2:58:39.8 2:59:09.5 0:29.7 13:38/M
47 SHANDALYNN HAGAR DALLAS TX 127 41 F 2/2:40-44 1:34:18.5 3:00:10.1 3:00:25.2 0:15.1 13:45/M