24th Annual FWRC Labor Day Run

Overall Finish List

August 30, 2019


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1757 25 M 1 Overall   16:26.2 16:26.2 5:17/M
2 BRENT WILLIAMS CYPRESS TX 829 27 M 1/6 25-29 1:35.6 18:01.9 18:01.9 5:48/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1767 45 M 1 Masters 2:25.9 18:52.2 18:52.2 6:04/M
4 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 591 43 M 1/8 40-44 2:53.3 19:19.5 19:19.8 0:00.3 6:13/M
5 COALE JERNIGAN FORT WORTH TX 727 33 M 1/8 30-34 2:57.7 19:24.0 19:37.2 0:13.1 6:14/M
6 ISAAC STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1855 13 M 1/10 11-14 2:59.4 19:25.7 19:26.8 0:01.1 6:15/M
7 CASEY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 796 44 M 2/8 40-44 4:31.0 20:57.2 20:59.5 0:02.2 6:44/M
8 MICHAEL MOFFITT KELLER TX 1836 54 M 1 Grand M 5:05.4 21:31.7 21:34.0 0:02.2 6:55/M
9 DENNIS MAGUTH FORT WORTH TX 1830 46 M 1/13 45-49 5:11.4 21:37.6 21:47.5 0:09.8 6:57/M
10 LEO HARRELL HURST TX 1819 14 M 2/10 11-14 5:17.8 21:44.1 21:46.3 0:02.1 6:59/M
11 MICHAEL STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1857 42 M 3/8 40-44 5:21.0 21:47.3 21:56.8 0:09.5 7:00/M
12 SOFIA BRANDENBURG ALEDO TX 567 11 F 1 Overall   21:51.3 21:51.3 7:02/M
13 MAYDEN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 760 10 F 1/7 1-10 0:01.2 21:52.5 21:52.6 0:00.1 7:02/M
14 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 932 52 M 1/13 50-54 5:52.9 22:19.2 23:33.1 1:13.9 7:11/M
15 MELISSA HURTA FREEPORT TX 721 56 F 1 Masters 0:32.5 22:23.8 22:30.2 0:06.3 7:12/M
16 DON BORGER AZLE TX 565 58 M 1/14 55-59 6:07.9 22:34.2 22:37.2 0:03.0 7:15/M
17 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 1734 62 M 1 Senior 6:13.1 22:39.3 22:46.8 0:07.4 7:17/M
18 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 729 56 M 2/14 55-59 6:16.5 22:42.7 22:49.7 0:06.9 7:18/M
19 JEREMY LANDIS FORT WORTH TX 746 25 M 2/6 25-29 6:16.6 22:42.8 23:15.9 0:33.1 7:18/M
20 JORGE DAVILA 1782 31 M 2/8 30-34 6:17.0 22:43.3 23:24.6 0:41.2 7:18/M
21 BRAD GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 982 61 M 1/9 60-64 6:26.8 22:53.0 23:00.6 0:07.5 7:21/M
22 ISAIAH GRIFFITH HURST TX 1815 16 M 1/4 15-19 6:29.7 22:55.9 22:59.7 0:03.7 7:22/M
23 UDO KOHLMORGEN EULESS TX 745 57 M 3/14 55-59 6:40.1 23:06.4 23:08.5 0:02.0 7:26/M
24 INDE ATWOOD FORT WORTH TX 555 13 M 3/10 11-14 6:43.6 23:09.8 23:25.6 0:15.7 7:27/M
25 SATISH CHANDRASEKHARAN FRISCO TX 1805 41 M 4/8 40-44 6:50.9 23:17.2 23:17.2 7:29/M
26 ZACH OVERTURF RIVER OAKS TX 1841 29 M 3/6 25-29 6:54.2 23:20.5 23:23.5 0:02.9 7:30/M
27 ALINE GARCIA DEL ANGEL FORT WORTH TX 1812 21 F 1/5 20-24 1:33.2 23:24.5 23:31.4 0:06.9 7:31/M
28 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 716 62 M 2/9 60-64 7:05.0 23:31.3 23:33.7 0:02.4 7:34/M
29 KEVIN AUTREY KELLER TX 556 24 M 1/2 20-24 7:36.0 24:02.2 24:04.8 0:02.5 7:44/M
30 LEVI COWSERT FORT WORTH TX 1806 31 M 3/8 30-34 7:44.6 24:10.8 25:08.1 0:57.2 7:46/M
31 JESSICA WALLACE FORT WORTH TX 824 42 F 1/14 40-44 2:38.7 24:30.0 24:46.0 0:16.0 7:53/M
32 ANDRE LEWIS 1727 38 M 1/8 35-39 8:07.3 24:33.6 24:37.8 0:04.2 7:54/M
33 JACE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 1766 15 F 1/6 15-19 2:45.4 24:36.7 24:38.2 0:01.4 7:55/M
34 SAMARA HARRELL HURST TX 1820 17 F 2/6 15-19 2:49.0 24:40.3 24:44.6 0:04.3 7:56/M
35 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1811 59 M 4/14 55-59 8:17.6 24:43.9 24:49.3 0:05.3 7:57/M
36 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 749 71 M 1/5 70-74 8:22.7 24:49.0 24:52.1 0:03.1 7:59/M
37 WILL ROGERS 1729 41 M 5/8 40-44 8:28.9 24:55.1 25:02.1 0:06.9 8:01/M
38 TRISTA PREDA BENBROOK TX 1846 34 F 1/12 30-34 3:04.7 24:56.0 25:05.2 0:09.1 8:01/M
39 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 1765 46 M 2/13 45-49 8:37.6 25:03.9 25:12.5 0:08.5 8:03/M
40 PEDRO RIVERA GRAND PRAIRE TX 792 47 M 3/13 45-49 8:46.3 25:12.5 25:22.7 0:10.1 8:06/M
41 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 1802 43 F 2/14 40-44 3:25.8 25:17.1 25:25.0 0:07.9 8:08/M
42 RACHEL FOX ARLINGTON TX 702 13 F 1/5 11-14 3:27.8 25:19.2 25:54.3 0:35.1 8:08/M
43 NITIN SATISH FRISCO TX 1850 10 M 1/6 1-10 9:02.1 25:28.4 25:28.4 8:11/M
44 NICO WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 823 10 M 2/6 1-10 9:07.5 25:33.8 25:44.4 0:10.5 8:13/M
45 RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 831 67 M 1/9 65-69 9:10.1 25:36.4 25:45.8 0:09.3 8:14/M
46 JAY SNODGRASS IRVING TX 805 47 M 4/13 45-49 9:10.9 25:37.1 25:37.1 8:14/M
47 REBECCA HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1741 45 F 1/12 45-49 3:46.0 25:37.4 25:59.4 0:22.0 8:14/M
48 NOAH ZACHARY HURST TX 1862 14 M 4/10 11-14 9:16.9 25:43.2 25:43.2 8:16/M
49 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 728 34 F 2/12 30-34 3:54.3 25:45.6 26:21.5 0:35.9 8:17/M
50 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 766 61 M 3/9 60-64 9:19.5 25:45.8 25:55.2 0:09.3 8:17/M
51 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1721 69 F 1 Grand M 3:56.5 25:47.8 25:52.0 0:04.2 8:17/M
52 CORRY JEFFREY FORT WORTH TX 1825 40 M 6/8 40-44 9:42.9 26:09.2 26:09.9 0:00.7 8:25/M
53 MARK PERRY DENTON TX 1845 28 M 4/6 25-29 9:44.4 26:10.6 26:15.7 0:05.0 8:25/M
54 TODD VILLEPONTEAUX MONCKS CORNER SC 818 53 M 2/13 50-54 9:48.1 26:14.4 26:44.5 0:30.0 8:26/M
55 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 983 63 M 4/9 60-64 9:49.8 26:16.1 26:20.5 0:04.3 8:27/M
56 MEAGAN DEITERING FORT WORTH TX 593 30 F 3/12 30-34 4:26.6 26:17.9 26:43.1 0:25.1 8:27/M
57 JEFF HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 1824 38 M 2/8 35-39 9:57.5 26:23.8 26:50.9 0:27.1 8:29/M
58 JOHANNA STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1856 39 F 1/11 35-39 4:51.8 26:43.1 27:01.2 0:18.0 8:35/M
59 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 709 59 M 5/14 55-59 10:22.2 26:48.5 26:59.1 0:10.6 8:37/M
60 ZACHARY NELSON FORT WORTH TX 1838 26 M 5/6 25-29 10:37.9 27:04.2 27:38.7 0:34.4 8:42/M
61 JESSE SAUL VACHERIE LA 1851 33 M 4/8 30-34 10:39.9 27:06.2 27:15.8 0:09.6 8:43/M
62 BRIAN FRANK FORT WORTH TX 703 35 M 3/8 35-39 10:40.4 27:06.7 28:59.8 1:53.0 8:43/M
63 JEFF STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX 1758 45 M 5/13 45-49 10:41.6 27:07.9 27:16.9 0:08.9 8:43/M
64 EUGENE LOH EULESS TX 750 30 M 5/8 30-34 10:42.2 27:08.4 27:29.1 0:20.6 8:43/M
65 EMMY STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX 1759 10 F 2/7 1-10 5:27.2 27:18.6 27:28.0 0:09.4 8:47/M
66 COURTNEY WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 820 40 F 3/14 40-44 5:31.6 27:22.9 27:56.7 0:33.7 8:48/M
67 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 1829 38 F 2/11 35-39 5:38.7 27:30.0 28:08.4 0:38.4 8:51/M
68 JAMES LEIDHOLT FORT WORTH TX 1827 56 M 6/14 55-59 11:05.8 27:32.1 27:45.2 0:13.1 8:51/M
69 ED WATSON KELLER TX 1860 65 M 2/9 65-69 11:11.2 27:37.5 27:43.4 0:05.9 8:53/M
70 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 1826 47 M 6/13 45-49 11:22.2 27:48.4 28:22.8 0:34.3 8:56/M
71 SAMANTHA JONES CRANDALL TX 731 33 F 4/12 30-34 5:59.5 27:50.8 28:15.1 0:24.3 8:57/M
72 JOE MCCREARY 1748 53 M 3/13 50-54 11:29.3 27:55.6 28:01.9 0:06.2 8:59/M
73 DANIELLA SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 951 15 F 3/6 15-19 6:16.8 28:08.1 28:32.5 0:24.4 9:03/M
74 VIET DAO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 589 31 M 6/8 30-34 11:48.1 28:14.4 28:35.6 0:21.2 9:05/M
75 REED MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 762 10 M 3/6 1-10 11:59.8 28:26.1 28:26.9 0:00.7 9:09/M
76 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1822 9 F 3/7 1-10 6:45.5 28:36.8 28:37.3 0:00.4 9:12/M
77 MARIA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1848 26 F 1/12 25-29 6:45.9 28:37.2 29:01.9 0:24.7 9:12/M
78 ABIGAIL STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1854 12 F 2/5 11-14 6:49.6 28:40.9 28:44.8 0:03.8 9:13/M
79 RUBEN PEREZ DALLAS TX 781 54 M 4/13 50-54 12:15.8 28:42.1 28:55.7 0:13.5 9:14/M
80 JAYDEN EULER KELLER TX 597 6 M 4/6 1-10 12:16.1 28:42.4 28:43.6 0:01.1 9:14/M
81 BRENDA AGUILAR HALTOM CITY TX 1722 50 F 1/14 50-54 6:59.8 28:51.1 29:11.6 0:20.5 9:17/M
82 ANGELA FOX ARLINGTON TX 701 49 F 2/12 45-49 7:00.9 28:52.2 29:27.4 0:35.1 9:17/M
83 SYLVIA HENRICKSON KELLER TX 718 52 F 2/14 50-54 7:01.7 28:53.0 29:04.4 0:11.4 9:17/M
84 CALVIN KIMBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 740 65 M 3/9 65-69 12:27.8 28:54.1 29:11.3 0:17.2 9:18/M
85 TERRY MACKENZIE 1762 50 M 5/13 50-54 12:30.7 28:57.0 29:11.4 0:14.3 9:19/M
86 KELLY MACKENZIE FORT WORTH TX 1761 50 F 3/14 50-54 7:07.0 28:58.3 29:11.5 0:13.1 9:19/M
87 KRIS KENDALL BEDFORD TX 1739 51 F 4/14 50-54 7:11.6 29:02.9 29:25.5 0:22.5 9:20/M
88 KYLE RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 791 41 F 4/14 40-44 7:12.3 29:03.6 29:20.1 0:16.4 9:20/M
89 MITCHELL MOFFITT HURST TX 1837 14 M 5/10 11-14 12:45.4 29:11.7 29:15.3 0:03.5 9:23/M
90 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 553 57 F 1/17 55-59 7:29.8 29:21.1 29:27.0 0:05.8 9:26/M
91 MARIANA MEDINA GRAND PRAIRE TX 757 29 F 2/12 25-29 7:33.1 29:24.4 29:57.8 0:33.4 9:27/M
92 CHRIS ATWOOD FORT WORTH TX 554 51 M 6/13 50-54 13:02.5 29:28.8 29:54.1 0:25.3 9:28/M
93 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 587 56 F 2/17 55-59 7:38.5 29:29.9 30:06.5 0:36.6 9:29/M
94 MYRNA ROGERS 1728 42 F 5/14 40-44 7:38.9 29:30.2 29:37.6 0:07.4 9:29/M
95 CASSIE GRAZIANO FORT WORTH TX 1813 29 F 3/12 25-29 7:42.9 29:34.2 29:59.8 0:25.5 9:30/M
96 ARNEL NODADO ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 1725 47 M 7/13 45-49 13:09.0 29:35.2 29:50.2 0:14.9 9:31/M
97 JOLIE COSTELLO FORT WORTH TX 584 55 F 3/17 55-59 7:45.5 29:36.8 29:41.0 0:04.2 9:31/M
98 PETE CARDENAS FORT WORTH TX 1804 38 M 4/8 35-39 13:15.4 29:41.7 30:07.6 0:25.9 9:33/M
99 MICHELLE EULER KELLER TX 598 36 F 3/11 35-39 7:59.8 29:51.1 29:57.2 0:06.1 9:36/M
100 EVERT GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 713 58 M 7/14 55-59 13:35.1 30:01.4 30:28.0 0:26.6 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DEREK BAKER ROANOKE TX 558 46 M 8/13 45-49 13:38.6 30:04.9 30:23.4 0:18.5 9:40/M
102 MYLA GRIFFITH JUSTIN TX 714 13 F 3/5 11-14 8:18.9 30:10.2 30:15.1 0:04.9 9:42/M
103 GINOU LEWIS AUBREY TX 748 34 F 5/12 30-34 8:20.0 30:11.3 30:16.1 0:04.7 9:42/M
104 EDITH GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 712 59 F 4/17 55-59 8:22.0 30:13.3 30:39.2 0:25.8 9:43/M
105 JEANETTE FRANK FORT WORTH TX 704 35 F 4/11 35-39 8:25.6 30:16.9 32:10.3 1:53.3 9:44/M
106 NATHAN WIGGIL 1760 35 M 5/8 35-39 14:09.3 30:35.6 31:00.4 0:24.8 9:50/M
107 DON HICKMAN FORT WORTH TX 1730 80 M 1/5 80-99 14:19.2 30:45.5 31:19.5 0:33.9 9:53/M
108 GUSTAVO ESTRADA THE WOODLANDS TX 1808 35 M 6/8 35-39 14:19.7 30:46.0 31:38.7 0:52.6 9:54/M
109 LISA EDMUNDS WEATHERFORD TX 596 47 F 3/12 45-49 8:56.2 30:47.5 31:01.0 0:13.4 9:54/M
110 HAYDEN BAKER ROANOKE TX 559 14 M 6/10 11-14 14:44.9 31:11.2 31:27.7 0:16.4 10:02/M
111 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 568 82 M 2/5 80-99 15:20.4 31:46.7 32:05.1 0:18.4 10:13/M
112 ELOY HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 720 69 M 4/9 65-69 15:28.5 31:54.8 32:21.4 0:26.6 10:15/M
113 BOB STEWART ARLINGTON TX 809 64 M 5/9 60-64 15:36.2 32:02.5 32:33.7 0:31.2 10:18/M
114 BRENT ALDRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 552 49 M 9/13 45-49 15:46.7 32:13.0 33:13.2 1:00.2 10:22/M
115 STEPHANIE WOODS ROANOKE TX 834 39 F 5/11 35-39 10:25.8 32:17.1 32:53.7 0:36.6 10:23/M
116 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 817 72 M 2/5 70-74 15:56.9 32:23.2 34:09.6 1:46.3 10:25/M
117 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 1823 53 F 5/14 50-54 10:36.4 32:27.7 33:10.1 0:42.3 10:26/M
118 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 600 56 F 5/17 55-59 10:37.0 32:28.3 33:08.4 0:40.0 10:26/M
119 MARY BETH LAMPE FORT WORTH TX 905 65 F 1 Senior 10:43.1 32:34.4 33:15.3 0:40.8 10:28/M
120 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 754 52 M 7/13 50-54 16:14.2 32:40.5 32:58.8 0:18.3 10:30/M
121 MATT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 830 62 M 6/9 60-64 16:41.1 33:07.4 33:22.1 0:14.7 10:39/M
122 COLSON SCHROEDER HURST TX 1852 17 M 2/4 15-19 16:41.7 33:08.0 33:09.4 0:01.3 10:39/M
123 ROSA BERDEJA MANSFIELD TX 562 43 F 6/14 40-44 11:18.9 33:10.2 33:17.9 0:07.7 10:40/M
124 NICHOLAS CRAIN BURLESON TX 586 31 M 7/8 30-34 16:44.8 33:11.1 34:03.2 0:52.1 10:40/M
125 KATHERINE CRAIN BURLESON TX 585 29 F 4/12 25-29 11:20.0 33:11.3 34:03.4 0:52.1 10:40/M
126 EDUARDO MENDOZA FORNEY TX 1832 54 M 8/13 50-54 16:48.5 33:14.8 33:22.2 0:07.4 10:41/M
127 AMBER PATRICK WEATHERFORD TX 778 27 F 5/12 25-29 11:24.6 33:15.9 33:49.6 0:33.7 10:41/M
128 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 795 72 M 3/5 70-74 17:18.8 33:45.1 33:54.7 0:09.5 10:51/M
129 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 763 57 M 8/14 55-59 17:34.5 34:00.8 34:36.7 0:35.8 10:56/M
130 AMY BERRYHILL KELLER TX 563 56 F 6/17 55-59 12:14.4 34:05.7 34:24.1 0:18.4 10:58/M
131 BONNIE WALLACE HUDSON OAKS TX 1859 68 F 1/5 65-69 12:15.5 34:06.8 34:45.0 0:38.2 10:58/M
132 KAREN LINDSEY 1771 54 F 6/14 50-54 12:18.7 34:10.0 34:55.4 0:45.3 10:59/M
133 PARKER JONES CRANDALL TX 730 15 M 3/4 15-19 17:49.6 34:15.9 34:40.8 0:24.8 11:01/M
134 MICHELLE CAMPBELL BEDFORD TX 572 46 F 4/12 45-49 12:29.2 34:20.5 34:38.5 0:17.9 11:02/M
135 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 759 73 M 4/5 70-74 17:54.9 34:21.2 34:37.5 0:16.3 11:03/M
136 AMY SIGMUND FORT WORTH TX 804 22 F 2/5 20-24 12:32.7 34:24.0 34:48.6 0:24.5 11:04/M
137 ALEXANDER CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1775 13 M 7/10 11-14 18:02.8 34:29.1 35:11.3 0:42.2 11:05/M
138 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1821 55 M 9/14 55-59 18:07.0 34:33.2 34:58.2 0:25.0 11:07/M
139 HERB BERMAN THE VILLAGES FL 1732 82 M 3/5 80-99 18:10.5 34:36.7 34:46.6 0:09.8 11:08/M
140 STEVE POE BENBROOK TX 784 58 M 10/14 55-59 18:22.6 34:48.9 35:27.9 0:38.9 11:11/M
141 JON LUDLOW 1742 38 M 7/8 35-39 18:27.1 34:53.4 35:17.3 0:23.8 11:13/M
142 DON SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 801 67 M 5/9 65-69 18:32.0 34:58.3 35:45.6 0:47.3 11:15/M
143 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 787 67 M 6/9 65-69 18:41.2 35:07.5 35:30.4 0:22.8 11:17/M
144 STEPHEN TRIGGS GODLEY TX 816 51 M 9/13 50-54 18:42.7 35:09.0 35:17.9 0:08.9 11:18/M
145 ANNE KIRK FORT WORTH TX 741 35 F 6/11 35-39 13:37.7 35:29.0 35:29.0 11:25/M
146 DESTINY COOK FORT WORTH TX 582 26 F 6/12 25-29 13:41.3 35:32.7 36:18.2 0:45.5 11:26/M
147 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 815 52 F 7/14 50-54 13:43.0 35:34.3 35:43.3 0:09.0 11:26/M
148 TONDA BERRY EULESS TX 1738 45 F 5/12 45-49 13:48.8 35:40.1 36:02.7 0:22.5 11:28/M
149 CAROLYN RENFRO FORT WORTH TX 788 54 F 8/14 50-54 14:03.9 35:55.2 36:10.5 0:15.2 11:33/M
150 EMMI KOHLMORGEN EULESS TX 743 12 F 4/5 11-14 14:08.7 36:00.0 36:33.4 0:33.4 11:35/M
151 SCOTT CASEY ALEDO TX 580 50 M 10/13 50-54 19:49.7 36:15.9 36:41.1 0:25.1 11:39/M
152 ASHLEY INBODY WEATHERFORD TX 723 35 F 7/11 35-39 14:28.7 36:20.0 37:12.9 0:52.8 11:41/M
153 LIESL STANDISH FORT WORTH TX 1853 33 F 6/12 30-34 14:34.1 36:25.4 37:01.4 0:35.9 11:43/M
154 REBEKAH PANICO FORT WORTH TX 1843 38 F 8/11 35-39 14:37.3 36:28.6 36:49.1 0:20.5 11:44/M
155 JEREMY NYAKUNDI ARLINGTON TX 768 11 M 8/10 11-14 20:21.3 36:47.6 36:58.6 0:11.0 11:50/M
156 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 734 10 M 5/6 1-10 20:22.4 36:48.7 37:33.2 0:44.5 11:50/M
157 ED WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 821 50 M 11/13 50-54 20:29.5 36:55.7 37:31.0 0:35.2 11:52/M
158 NATALEE WALDEN WEATHERFORD TX 822 7 F 4/7 1-10 15:04.5 36:55.8 37:30.9 0:35.0 11:52/M
159 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 560 46 M 10/13 45-49 20:41.8 37:08.1 37:22.2 0:14.1 11:56/M
160 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 978 80 F 1/1 80-99 15:21.5 37:12.8 37:15.5 0:02.6 11:58/M
161 AMY NYAKUNDI ARLINGTON TX 767 9 F 5/7 1-10 15:34.3 37:25.6 37:36.5 0:10.8 12:02/M
162 ANDREA BUNCH FORT WORTH TX 1803 24 F 3/5 20-24 15:36.6 37:27.9 37:39.3 0:11.3 12:03/M
163 GREG CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1773 48 M 11/13 45-49 21:08.3 37:34.6 38:31.6 0:56.9 12:05/M
164 KATY RHODES BURLESON TX 1895 30 F 7/12 30-34 15:47.0 37:38.3 38:29.5 0:51.1 12:06/M
165 CAROLINE PERRY DENTON TX 1844 24 F 4/5 20-24 16:03.4 37:54.7 38:00.0 0:05.3 12:11/M
166 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1772 50 F 9/14 50-54 16:06.1 37:57.4 38:41.4 0:44.0 12:12/M
167 GABRIELA SGROI FORT WORTH TX 798 13 F 5/5 11-14 16:08.6 37:59.9 38:43.7 0:43.8 12:13/M
168 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 725 62 M 7/9 60-64 21:36.4 38:02.7 38:31.0 0:28.3 12:14/M
169 LAURIN SGROI FORT WORTH TX 799 50 F 10/14 50-54 16:15.2 38:06.5 38:50.5 0:43.9 12:15/M
170 KENNETH GARDELINE ANCHORAGE AK 707 57 M 11/14 55-59 22:13.6 38:39.9 39:30.6 0:50.7 12:26/M
171 ROGELIO AVILA FORT WORTH TX 557 55 M 12/14 55-59 22:14.0 38:40.2 39:26.5 0:46.2 12:26/M
172 WALTER NICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 765 66 M 7/9 65-69 22:22.4 38:48.6 39:07.7 0:19.0 12:29/M
173 MOLLY HUSS GRANBURY TX 722 57 F 7/17 55-59 17:03.4 38:54.7 39:33.7 0:39.0 12:30/M
174 RAYMOND SGROI FORT WORTH TX 800 50 M 12/13 50-54 22:53.3 39:19.6 40:04.6 0:44.9 12:39/M
175 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1849 61 M 8/9 60-64 23:13.9 39:40.2 42:18.1 2:37.9 12:45/M
176 BARBARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 828 65 F 2/5 65-69 18:11.7 40:03.0 40:44.3 0:41.3 12:53/M
177 JACLYN LONG FORT WORTH TX 1828 28 F 7/12 25-29 18:14.5 40:05.8 40:43.8 0:38.0 12:53/M
178 JENIECE SHAFER FORT WORTH TX 802 67 F 3/5 65-69 18:16.4 40:07.7 40:55.2 0:47.4 12:54/M
179 LOROLEI STRUSS WAXAHACHIE TX 812 60 F 1/3 60-64 18:20.3 40:11.6 41:38.0 1:26.3 12:55/M
180 WILLIAM GROVE FORT WORTH TX 1817 43 M 7/8 40-44 23:56.8 40:23.1 41:11.5 0:48.3 12:59/M
181 RUTH MILLER FORT WORTH TX 758 26 F 8/12 25-29 18:45.0 40:36.3 41:15.2 0:38.9 13:03/M
182 KRISTEN CARATHERS ROANOKE TX 574 37 F 9/11 35-39 19:08.7 41:00.0 41:22.2 0:22.1 13:11/M
183 SHERRY PRITCHARD 977 61 F 2/3 60-64 19:09.1 41:00.4 41:30.9 0:30.4 13:11/M
184 MOLLY MACKDANZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 752 49 F 6/12 45-49 19:12.5 41:03.8 41:30.2 0:26.4 13:12/M
185 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 782 56 F 8/17 55-59 19:16.0 41:07.3 41:57.1 0:49.7 13:13/M
186 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 973 41 F 7/14 40-44 19:58.3 41:49.6 42:35.5 0:45.8 13:27/M
187 CHRIS GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 1814 55 M 13/14 55-59 25:44.3 42:10.6 42:56.2 0:45.6 13:34/M
188 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 975 77 M 1/1 75-79 25:51.0 42:17.3 43:02.2 0:44.9 13:36/M
189 APRIL GALLARDO HILLSBORO TX 705 31 F 8/12 30-34 20:29.5 42:20.8 42:37.6 0:16.7 13:37/M
190 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 724 73 M 5/5 70-74 25:57.2 42:23.5 44:27.9 2:04.4 13:38/M
191 RICHARD PAGE HASLET TX 776 55 M 14/14 55-59 25:57.2 42:23.5 42:44.7 0:21.2 13:38/M
192 JEANNIE STACKS IREDELL TX 807 54 F 11/14 50-54 20:32.6 42:24.0 42:33.6 0:09.6 13:38/M
193 LASHUN YOUNG VENUS TX 835 53 F 12/14 50-54 20:33.5 42:24.8 42:24.8 13:38/M
194 GENESIS CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1774 16 F 4/6 15-19 20:37.3 42:28.6 43:25.0 0:56.4 13:39/M
195 MATT JENSEN DALLAS TX 726 36 M 8/8 35-39 26:03.4 42:29.7 43:14.1 0:44.4 13:40/M
196 JON MCCREARY 1763 45 M 12/13 45-49 26:13.9 42:40.2 42:52.5 0:12.2 13:43/M
197 THIBAUT DENROL 1764 22 M 2/2 20-24 26:19.2 42:45.5 42:58.3 0:12.8 13:45/M
198 ELIZABETH GIVENS ARLINGTON TX 710 34 F 9/12 30-34 21:20.2 43:11.5 43:43.9 0:32.4 13:53/M
199 KYLE GIVENS ARLINGTON TX 711 33 M 8/8 30-34 26:47.8 43:14.1 43:46.3 0:32.2 13:54/M
200 LAURA MOFFITT KELLER TX 1834 41 F 8/14 40-44 21:28.3 43:19.6 43:37.4 0:17.8 13:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 AVA DASH BENBROOK TX 1750 9 F 6/7 1-10 22:03.9 43:55.3 44:06.7 0:11.4 14:07/M
202 CARA BLACKSTONE BENBROOK TX 1749 36 F 10/11 35-39 22:04.3 43:55.6 44:08.3 0:12.7 14:07/M
203 LYDIA KESTED FORT WORTH TX 737 7 F 7/7 1-10 22:04.6 43:55.9 44:02.5 0:06.6 14:07/M
204 RUTH KESTED FORT WORTH TX 738 42 F 9/14 40-44 22:04.7 43:56.0 44:02.3 0:06.3 14:08/M
205 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 719 42 F 10/14 40-44 22:12.9 44:04.2 44:58.2 0:53.9 14:10/M
206 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 755 78 F 1/2 75-79 22:14.2 44:05.5 44:39.4 0:33.8 14:10/M
207 DAVID MILLER GRANBURY TX 1833 43 M 8/8 40-44 28:02.9 44:29.2 45:16.4 0:47.2 14:18/M
208 SHANDALYNN HAGAR DALLAS TX 1818 41 F 11/14 40-44 22:38.2 44:29.5 45:16.0 0:46.4 14:18/M
209 SYDNEY CASEY ALEDO TX 581 19 F 5/6 15-19 22:39.0 44:30.3 45:19.0 0:48.7 14:19/M
210 LINDSEY GREER JOSHUA TX 981 18 F 6/6 15-19 22:56.5 44:47.8 45:12.1 0:24.2 14:24/M
211 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 590 46 F 7/12 45-49 23:05.8 44:57.1 45:29.7 0:32.6 14:27/M
212 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 753 57 F 9/17 55-59 23:07.3 44:58.7 45:46.0 0:47.3 14:28/M
213 VERONICA GARCIA ALEDO TX 706 27 F 9/12 25-29 23:08.3 44:59.6 45:21.3 0:21.6 14:28/M
214 ALEJANDRA GUERRERO COLLEYVILLE TX 715 24 F 5/5 20-24 23:08.5 44:59.8 45:20.9 0:21.1 14:28/M
215 MERCEDES LONGORIA GRAPEVINE TX 751 29 F 10/12 25-29 23:09.2 45:00.5 45:21.6 0:21.1 14:28/M
216 ANNE DEERING SPRINGTOWN TX 592 52 F 13/14 50-54 23:11.4 45:02.7 45:18.6 0:15.9 14:29/M
217 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 770 58 F 10/17 55-59 23:29.7 45:21.0 46:20.2 0:59.2 14:35/M
218 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 708 46 M 13/13 45-49 29:26.1 45:52.3 46:09.9 0:17.5 14:45/M
219 MARIA CASTILLO 1724 41 F 12/14 40-44 24:39.6 46:30.9 46:33.7 0:02.7 14:57/M
220 AMY BANDA FORT WORTH TX 1801 35 F 11/11 35-39 25:25.0 47:16.3 47:47.3 0:30.9 15:12/M
221 CAROLINE POE BENBROOK TX 783 49 F 8/12 45-49 25:40.1 47:31.4 48:11.4 0:40.0 15:17/M
222 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 747 65 M 8/9 65-69 31:34.8 48:01.1 48:48.3 0:47.2 15:26/M
223 DENNIS PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 779 63 M 9/9 60-64 31:35.1 48:01.3 48:28.7 0:27.4 15:26/M
224 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 1807 59 F 11/17 55-59 27:01.3 48:52.6 49:47.0 0:54.3 15:43/M
225 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1861 71 F 1/2 70-74 27:14.4 49:05.7 50:00.0 0:54.2 15:47/M
226 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1858 71 F 2/2 70-74 27:52.4 49:43.7 50:40.7 0:57.0 15:59/M
227 VALERIE MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 1831 41 F 13/14 40-44 27:56.0 49:47.3 50:42.2 0:54.8 16:00/M
228 WHITNEY HAZELWOOD FORT WORTH TX 717 28 F 11/12 25-29 28:10.6 50:01.9 50:39.3 0:37.3 16:05/M
229 SHELLI BURNS BURLESON TX 571 F 1/1 0- 0 28:11.1 50:02.4 50:39.5 0:37.1 16:05/M
230 JOSEPH MCCREARY FORT WORTH TX 756 85 M 4/5 80-99 34:39.9 51:06.2 51:19.9 0:13.6 16:26/M
231 RITA FARRELL FORT WORTH TX 769 77 F 2/2 75-79 29:29.7 51:21.0 51:34.6 0:13.5 16:31/M
232 MICHAEL KNYFF BEDFORD TX 742 50 M 13/13 50-54 35:17.5 51:43.8 52:06.5 0:22.6 16:38/M
233 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 797 57 F 12/17 55-59 30:00.0 51:51.3 52:46.9 0:55.5 16:40/M
234 DINA PAGE HASLET TX 775 57 F 13/17 55-59 30:06.6 51:57.9 52:19.0 0:21.1 16:42/M
235 LOURDES PORTIER KELLER TX 785 56 F 14/17 55-59 30:09.2 52:00.5 55:15.4 3:14.9 16:43/M
236 MASON BELAIR KEENE TX 1770 5 M 6/6 1-10 35:37.5 52:03.8 52:31.9 0:28.0 16:44/M
237 RYAN ROMO 1737 14 M 9/10 11-14 36:01.4 52:27.7 53:19.7 0:52.0 16:52/M
238 MADDOX MOFFITT KELLER TX 1835 12 M 10/10 11-14 36:03.5 52:29.8 53:22.1 0:52.3 16:53/M
239 DENISE CASEY ALEDO TX 578 48 F 9/12 45-49 30:40.9 52:32.2 53:20.9 0:48.6 16:54/M
240 NATALIE CASEY ALEDO TX 579 17 M 4/4 15-19 36:06.3 52:32.6 53:21.0 0:48.3 16:54/M
241 LLOYD ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 774 57 F 15/17 55-59 31:07.2 52:58.5 53:28.8 0:30.2 17:02/M
242 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 773 50 F 14/14 50-54 31:08.4 52:59.7 53:30.3 0:30.5 17:02/M
243 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 826 80 M 5/5 80-99 36:51.1 53:17.4 54:06.3 0:48.8 17:08/M
244 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRE TX 790 49 F 10/12 45-49 32:37.5 54:28.8 55:16.9 0:48.0 17:31/M
245 AMANDA PALOS FORT WORTH TX 1842 28 F 12/12 25-29 33:22.7 55:14.0 55:25.1 0:11.0 17:46/M
246 CHRISTOPHER ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 1840 28 M 6/6 25-29 38:54.0 55:20.3 55:34.3 0:13.9 17:48/M
247 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 786 55 F 16/17 55-59 34:23.8 56:15.1 57:28.8 1:13.6 18:05/M
248 MELODY BORGER AZLE TX 566 58 F 17/17 55-59 34:25.4 56:16.8 57:30.5 1:13.7 18:06/M
249 KIMBERLY WALLAR 1780 45 F 11/12 45-49 34:39.5 56:30.8 56:30.8 18:10/M
250 SHELLEY QUINTANA BEDFORD TX 1847 44 F 14/14 40-44 35:15.1 57:06.4 57:39.9 0:33.5 18:22/M
251 PATRICIA BAUERSCHMIDT GRAPEVINE TX 561 67 F 4/5 65-69 37:00.4 58:51.7 59:34.2 0:42.5 18:55/M
252 LILY WILKERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 827 34 F 10/12 30-34 37:03.0 58:54.3 59:57.1 1:02.7 18:56/M
253 YVETTE KEOMAXAY MANSFIELD TX 735 47 F 12/12 45-49 37:15.8 59:07.1 1:00:15.7 1:08.5 19:01/M
254 MARY ONTIVEROS DALLAS TX 771 30 F 11/12 30-34 37:36.9 59:28.2 1:00:12.8 0:44.5 19:07/M
255 DANIELLE WITT DALLAS TX 833 32 F 12/12 30-34 37:38.7 59:30.0 1:00:13.8 0:43.8 19:08/M
256 PEGGY BIDWELL RICHLAND HILLS TX 564 61 F 3/3 60-64 38:02.1 59:53.4 1:00:43.2 0:49.7 19:15/M
257 BEATRICE OROZCO FORT WORTH TX 772 69 F 5/5 65-69 38:22.8 1:00:14.1 1:00:50.3 0:36.2 19:22/M
258 STEVEN LACROIX SAN ANGELO TX 1752 69 M 9/9 65-69 1:01:56.0 1:18:22.2 1:19:16.4 0:54.1 25:12/M
259 ERNEST LACROIX FORT WORTH TX 1751 0 M 1/2 0- 0 1:02:47.7 1:19:13.9 1:19:13.9 25:28/M
260 Unknown Partic. 971 971 M 2/2 0- 0 1:14:53.8 1:31:20.1 1:32:03.8 0:43.6 29:22/M