24th Annual FWRC Labor Day Run

Overall Finish List

August 30, 2019


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1746 32 M 1 Overall   36:21.3 36:21.3 5:52/M
2 DAVID LYNN ABILENE TX 911 59 M 1 Masters 3:41.9 40:03.3 40:03.9 0:00.6 6:28/M
3 CLAYTON GREER FORT WORTH TX 980 41 M 1/8 40-44 3:44.5 40:05.9 40:12.4 0:06.4 6:28/M
4 DAVID ADJEI MANSFIELD TX 1736 39 M 1/4 35-39 3:55.2 40:16.6 40:16.8 0:00.1 6:30/M
5 ERIC REYES FORT WORTH TX 936 15 M 1/2 15-19 5:25.3 41:46.7 41:49.3 0:02.5 6:44/M
6 BRYON HAMMER FORT WORTH TX 1872 46 M 1/9 45-49 5:31.5 41:52.9 42:03.4 0:10.4 6:45/M
7 DAVID RORICK KELLER TX 940 28 M 1/5 25-29 5:41.8 42:03.1 42:04.2 0:01.0 6:47/M
8 CHERYL SERENA LAS CRUCES NM 949 34 F 1 Overall   43:13.1 43:13.7 0:00.5 6:58/M
9 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 915 41 M 2/8 40-44 7:57.0 44:18.4 44:20.4 0:02.0 7:09/M
10 AMANI TERRELL FORT WORTH TX 1740 40 F 1 Masters 1:43.9 44:57.1 44:57.2 0:00.1 7:15/M
11 EDITH VALDEZ GRANBURY TX 1899 17 F 1/3 15-19 1:49.0 45:02.1 45:03.4 0:01.2 7:16/M
12 TIM MUNETSI FORT WORTH TX 919 43 M 3/8 40-44 9:15.0 45:36.4 46:01.7 0:25.3 7:21/M
13 MARIA MARTINEZ 1726 42 F 1/12 40-44 2:40.3 45:53.5 45:57.2 0:03.7 7:24/M
14 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 838 32 F 1/11 30-34 3:33.7 46:46.8 46:52.0 0:05.2 7:33/M
15 AGUSTIN ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1891 57 M 1 Grand M 10:34.8 46:56.2 46:59.0 0:02.7 7:34/M
16 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 964 48 M 2/9 45-49 12:03.1 48:24.5 48:24.5 7:48/M
17 CHRISTOPHER GARDELINE ANCHORAGE AK 882 21 M 1/2 20-24 12:05.1 48:26.4 49:16.0 0:49.5 7:49/M
18 LUPE RODRIGUEZ 1000 66 M 1 Senior 12:58.2 49:19.6 49:24.7 0:05.0 7:57/M
19 SHELBY HENRY ARLINGTON TX 890 48 F 1/16 45-49 6:07.5 49:20.6 49:37.7 0:17.1 7:57/M
20 LAUREN HAMMER FORT WORTH TX 1873 16 F 2/3 15-19 6:11.2 49:24.4 49:34.8 0:10.4 7:58/M
21 HENRY SILVENNOINEN ALLEN TX 1898 41 M 4/8 40-44 13:59.5 50:20.9 50:36.4 0:15.5 8:07/M
22 STEVEN CRYE FORT WORTH TX 866 51 M 1/9 50-54 14:06.0 50:27.4 50:29.2 0:01.8 8:08/M
23 JONATHAN HEDDITCH 1745 47 M 3/9 45-49 14:12.0 50:33.4 50:38.5 0:05.1 8:09/M
24 ALEXANDRA GORMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 886 37 F 1/16 35-39 7:41.3 50:54.4 50:58.4 0:03.9 8:13/M
25 GRACE CALDERON FORT WORTH TX 1768 58 F 1 Grand M 7:45.9 50:59.0 51:27.0 0:27.9 8:13/M
26 ANTHONY CORNEAU LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 860 23 M 2/2 20-24 14:52.2 51:13.6 51:15.6 0:02.0 8:16/M
27 MATTHEW SINCLAIR FORT WORTH TX 955 39 M 2/4 35-39 15:10.2 51:31.5 51:41.4 0:09.8 8:19/M
28 REBEKAH COVEY FORT WORTH TX 861 24 F 1/1 20-24 8:28.7 51:41.8 51:43.7 0:01.8 8:20/M
29 STEPHANIE CALDERON 1769 28 F 1/14 25-29 8:49.7 52:02.8 52:31.9 0:29.1 8:24/M
30 SCOTT WARD FORT WORTH TX 966 44 M 5/8 40-44 15:46.4 52:07.8 52:46.9 0:39.0 8:24/M
31 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1896 69 M 1/4 65-69 16:00.9 52:22.2 52:24.0 0:01.7 8:27/M
32 EDWARD MARX COLLEYVILLE TX 1887 54 M 2/9 50-54 16:36.8 52:58.2 53:17.3 0:19.0 8:33/M
33 KRISTIN JARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 898 33 F 2/11 30-34 9:47.1 53:00.2 53:40.8 0:40.5 8:33/M
34 CHAD JARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 897 35 M 3/4 35-39 16:40.1 53:01.5 53:40.8 0:39.2 8:33/M
35 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 1900 40 M 6/8 40-44 17:15.2 53:36.6 54:36.4 0:59.8 8:39/M
36 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 893 25 F 2/14 25-29 10:42.2 53:55.3 54:28.5 0:33.1 8:42/M
37 JAEL EVANS FORT WORTH TX 876 31 F 3/11 30-34 10:46.8 53:59.9 54:39.9 0:39.9 8:42/M
38 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 1865 59 M 1/4 55-59 17:39.3 54:00.7 54:02.0 0:01.3 8:43/M
39 ELIZABETH SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 952 17 F 3/3 15-19 11:01.7 54:14.8 54:34.6 0:19.7 8:45/M
40 BERNARD NYAKUNDI ARLINGTON TX 929 43 M 7/8 40-44 17:58.2 54:19.6 54:31.1 0:11.5 8:46/M
41 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1888 57 F 1/8 55-59 11:24.5 54:37.6 54:51.3 0:13.7 8:49/M
42 EMILIO CRUCES TAYLOR TX 865 44 M 8/8 40-44 18:17.4 54:38.8 55:08.9 0:30.0 8:49/M
43 MIKE GILE WILLOW PARK TX 1747 38 M 4/4 35-39 18:44.9 55:06.2 55:48.0 0:41.7 8:53/M
44 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 871 58 F 2/8 55-59 12:01.0 55:14.1 55:14.1 8:55/M
45 DAVID SAWYER WEATHERFORD TX 976 16 M 2/2 15-19 19:00.1 55:21.4 55:29.2 0:07.7 8:56/M
46 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 953 42 F 2/12 40-44 12:23.0 55:36.1 56:01.4 0:25.2 8:58/M
47 BRIAN BROWNELL TROPHY CLUB TX 852 50 M 3/9 50-54 19:36.6 55:57.9 56:34.4 0:36.4 9:01/M
48 JACK BRYANT AZLE TX 854 64 M 1/5 60-64 19:51.9 56:13.3 56:23.2 0:09.8 9:04/M
49 JENNIFER GALLAGHER FORT WORTH TX 880 42 F 3/12 40-44 13:01.7 56:14.8 56:38.6 0:23.8 9:04/M
50 VERONICA GIORDANO FORT WORTH TX 1869 49 F 2/16 45-49 13:42.4 56:55.5 57:00.8 0:05.3 9:11/M
51 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 895 63 M 2/5 60-64 20:37.0 56:58.4 57:08.5 0:10.1 9:11/M
52 GEORGE MYDELL IRVING TX 922 47 M 4/9 45-49 21:25.9 57:47.3 58:00.5 0:13.1 9:19/M
53 ANGELICA ARRIAGA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1864 30 F 4/11 30-34 14:47.9 58:01.0 58:06.7 0:05.6 9:21/M
54 CRISTINA LAJESSE ARLINGTON TX 1883 42 F 4/12 40-44 14:58.3 58:11.4 58:40.2 0:28.7 9:23/M
55 THOMAS KERR FORT WORTH TX 903 64 M 3/5 60-64 21:59.4 58:20.8 58:31.1 0:10.3 9:25/M
56 MARYBETH CRANE SOUTHLAKE TX 863 50 F 1/5 50-54 15:20.6 58:33.7 58:38.5 0:04.8 9:27/M
57 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 872 42 F 5/12 40-44 15:31.0 58:44.1 58:58.6 0:14.4 9:28/M
58 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 853 47 F 3/16 45-49 15:39.7 58:52.8 59:08.6 0:15.7 9:30/M
59 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 941 33 M 1/2 30-34 22:34.2 58:55.6 59:03.5 0:07.9 9:30/M
60 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 839 34 F 5/11 30-34 16:00.8 59:13.9 59:52.2 0:38.2 9:33/M
61 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 884 53 M 4/9 50-54 23:07.1 59:28.5 59:32.9 0:04.4 9:35/M
62 DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX 931 58 F 3/8 55-59 16:18.7 59:31.8 59:43.0 0:11.1 9:36/M
63 MELISSA SEIWERT FORT WORTH TX 948 37 F 2/16 35-39 16:29.6 59:42.7 1:00:21.8 0:39.0 9:38/M
64 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1733 50 M 5/9 50-54 23:32.6 59:54.0 1:00:02.8 0:08.8 9:40/M
65 CATHY TURNER HUDSON OAKS TX 962 60 F 1 Senior 17:09.2 1:00:22.3 1:00:34.4 0:12.1 9:44/M
66 JIM ANANI DALLAS TX 1863 46 M 5/9 45-49 24:11.3 1:00:32.7 1:00:48.3 0:15.5 9:46/M
67 NAARA ANDRADE FORT WORTH TX 840 37 F 3/16 35-39 17:32.7 1:00:45.8 1:00:47.7 0:01.9 9:48/M
68 WILLIAM LONG FORT WORTH TX 1886 28 M 2/5 25-29 24:26.2 1:00:47.5 1:01:25.0 0:37.4 9:48/M
69 GLORIA ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 842 45 F 4/16 45-49 17:38.0 1:00:51.1 1:01:26.5 0:35.3 9:49/M
70 RODOLFO ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 841 45 M 6/9 45-49 24:34.1 1:00:55.5 1:01:27.0 0:31.5 9:50/M
71 MARY LEASMAN FORT WORTH TX 1884 49 F 5/16 45-49 18:03.8 1:01:16.9 1:01:57.8 0:40.8 9:53/M
72 JESSICA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 1870 37 F 4/16 35-39 18:17.1 1:01:30.2 1:01:59.1 0:28.9 9:55/M
73 DEBBIE CRUCES TAYLOR TX 864 48 F 6/16 45-49 18:20.2 1:01:33.3 1:02:09.3 0:35.9 9:56/M
74 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 917 52 M 6/9 50-54 25:28.0 1:01:49.3 1:02:02.7 0:13.4 9:58/M
75 MADELINE JOHNSON HICO TX 901 27 F 3/14 25-29 18:56.8 1:02:09.9 1:02:18.6 0:08.7 10:01/M
76 LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX 928 71 M 1/4 70-74 25:49.9 1:02:11.2 1:02:24.1 0:12.8 10:02/M
77 COREEN FEHR 1744 39 F 5/16 35-39 19:16.6 1:02:29.7 1:02:45.9 0:16.1 10:05/M
78 RAUL DOPORTO FORT WORTH TX 1866 25 M 3/5 25-29 26:13.5 1:02:34.9 1:02:58.9 0:24.0 10:05/M
79 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 906 73 F 1/2 70-74 19:24.2 1:02:37.3 1:02:40.4 0:03.1 10:06/M
80 VANESSA ODOM FORT WORTH TX 930 37 F 6/16 35-39 19:29.8 1:02:42.9 1:03:22.7 0:39.7 10:07/M
81 BERNICE GARCIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 881 35 F 7/16 35-39 20:12.0 1:03:25.1 1:03:27.0 0:01.8 10:14/M
82 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 907 37 F 8/16 35-39 20:17.3 1:03:30.4 1:03:42.9 0:12.4 10:15/M
83 YVONNE MILORD FORT WORTH TX 916 57 F 4/8 55-59 20:28.8 1:03:42.0 1:04:05.2 0:23.2 10:16/M
84 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 908 72 M 2/4 70-74 27:25.9 1:03:47.3 1:04:07.8 0:20.5 10:17/M
85 RYAN PAPENMEIER FORT WORTH TX 1893 25 M 4/5 25-29 27:37.3 1:03:58.7 1:04:44.4 0:45.7 10:19/M
86 JOHN LEIGHTON BEDFORD TX 1885 58 M 2/4 55-59 27:40.9 1:04:02.3 1:04:32.7 0:30.3 10:20/M
87 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1735 46 F 7/16 45-49 20:55.2 1:04:08.3 1:04:22.8 0:14.4 10:21/M
88 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 1879 53 F 2/5 50-54 21:01.3 1:04:14.4 1:04:37.9 0:23.4 10:22/M
89 WHITNEY STUARD IRVING TX 958 25 F 4/14 25-29 21:04.6 1:04:17.7 1:04:46.9 0:29.1 10:22/M
90 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 959 62 F 1/10 60-64 21:07.1 1:04:20.2 1:04:29.2 0:08.9 10:23/M
91 KIM EVANS ARLINGTON TX 877 44 F 6/12 40-44 21:09.8 1:04:22.9 1:05:13.3 0:50.4 10:23/M
92 JULIA POGUE 1743 27 F 5/14 25-29 21:13.4 1:04:26.5 1:04:34.3 0:07.8 10:24/M
93 DAVE PAPENMEIER FORT WORTH TX 1892 57 M 3/4 55-59 28:11.4 1:04:32.7 1:05:18.4 0:45.6 10:25/M
94 BETH HART FORT WORTH TX 1874 39 F 9/16 35-39 21:36.0 1:04:49.1 1:04:49.1 10:27/M
95 BOB BAUERSCHMIDT GRAPEVINE TX 847 71 M 3/4 70-74 28:32.7 1:04:54.0 1:05:04.5 0:10.4 10:28/M
96 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 967 51 F 3/5 50-54 21:47.7 1:05:00.9 1:05:47.2 0:46.3 10:29/M
97 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 896 61 F 2/10 60-64 21:58.4 1:05:11.5 1:05:30.0 0:18.5 10:31/M
98 DELISA ALDRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 836 49 F 8/16 45-49 22:37.8 1:05:50.9 1:06:50.4 0:59.5 10:37/M
99 TAYLOR GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 1871 25 F 6/14 25-29 22:47.7 1:06:00.8 1:06:42.6 0:41.7 10:39/M
100 RACHEL LEGER FORT WORTH TX 910 30 F 6/11 30-34 23:12.6 1:06:25.8 1:06:42.9 0:17.0 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TODD GEORGE EULESS TX 883 50 M 7/9 50-54 30:23.4 1:06:44.8 1:07:08.9 0:24.1 10:46/M
102 ABBIE NORKETT WATAUGA TX 927 25 F 7/14 25-29 23:35.2 1:06:48.3 1:08:45.8 1:57.4 10:46/M
103 ALLEN VYCE 1723 62 M 4/5 60-64 30:29.1 1:06:50.5 1:06:57.6 0:07.1 10:47/M
104 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 873 53 M 8/9 50-54 30:37.6 1:06:58.9 1:07:07.0 0:08.1 10:48/M
105 KELLY ZACCARIA AUBREY TX 972 45 F 9/16 45-49 23:50.4 1:07:03.5 1:07:27.1 0:23.5 10:49/M
106 EMILY SEIDEL GRANBURY TX 947 40 F 7/12 40-44 24:32.1 1:07:45.2 1:08:08.0 0:22.8 10:56/M
107 JAMES SINCLAIR FORT WORTH TX 954 67 M 2/4 65-69 31:28.9 1:07:50.2 1:08:04.2 0:13.9 10:56/M
108 CHERYL SCHWARZER BURLESON TX 1897 37 F 10/16 35-39 24:43.4 1:07:56.5 1:08:42.8 0:46.2 10:57/M
109 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1731 40 F 8/12 40-44 25:00.4 1:08:13.5 1:08:35.1 0:21.5 11:00/M
110 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1867 71 M 4/4 70-74 31:53.6 1:08:15.0 1:08:23.5 0:08.5 11:00/M
111 PATRICIA WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 970 61 F 3/10 60-64 25:17.0 1:08:30.1 1:09:01.6 0:31.4 11:03/M
112 GRACE BRANNON BURLESON TX 851 26 F 8/14 25-29 25:24.6 1:08:37.7 1:09:26.5 0:48.7 11:04/M
113 ANN GUNTER FORT WORTH TX 888 37 F 11/16 35-39 25:52.0 1:09:05.2 1:09:43.2 0:38.0 11:09/M
114 LOUIE MUGA FORT WORTH TX 918 48 M 7/9 45-49 33:05.4 1:09:26.8 1:09:49.8 0:23.0 11:12/M
115 AMANDA BERUMEN SAGINAW TX 848 38 F 12/16 35-39 26:44.7 1:09:57.8 1:10:04.8 0:07.0 11:17/M
116 STEPHANIE HOANG SOUTHLAKE TX 1877 49 F 10/16 45-49 27:02.9 1:10:16.0 1:10:21.0 0:04.9 11:20/M
117 ARLENE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1882 55 F 5/8 55-59 27:35.9 1:10:49.1 1:11:17.7 0:28.6 11:25/M
118 JULIA NAVA BURLESON TX 926 25 F 9/14 25-29 27:51.8 1:11:05.0 1:11:55.1 0:50.1 11:28/M
119 ALEXA NAVA BURLESON TX 924 45 F 11/16 45-49 27:52.1 1:11:05.2 1:11:55.3 0:50.0 11:28/M
120 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 855 47 M 8/9 45-49 36:06.3 1:12:27.7 1:12:44.1 0:16.3 11:41/M
121 SYBLE CRANDELL LEWISVILLE TX 862 39 F 13/16 35-39 29:58.6 1:13:11.7 1:13:26.9 0:15.2 11:48/M
122 RYAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 969 31 M 2/2 30-34 37:13.5 1:13:34.9 1:14:15.4 0:40.5 11:52/M
123 MEGAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 968 28 F 10/14 25-29 30:23.9 1:13:37.0 1:14:17.3 0:40.2 11:52/M
124 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 887 69 M 3/4 65-69 38:46.5 1:15:07.8 1:15:31.7 0:23.8 12:07/M
125 MAURO SANTILLAN FORT WORTH TX 944 68 M 4/4 65-69 38:58.9 1:15:20.2 1:15:48.0 0:27.7 12:09/M
126 ALLI FORRESTER FORT WORTH TX 878 25 F 11/14 25-29 32:12.6 1:15:25.7 1:15:58.7 0:32.9 12:10/M
127 EMILY DAW FORT WORTH TX 868 32 F 7/11 30-34 32:21.6 1:15:34.8 1:15:34.8 12:11/M
128 KATHLEEN. JOBE FORT WORTH TX 1881 29 F 12/14 25-29 32:57.2 1:16:10.3 1:30:39.1 14:28.8 12:17/M
129 SARA HAWTHORNE EULESS TX 1875 31 F 8/11 30-34 33:14.0 1:16:27.1 1:16:46.4 0:19.2 12:20/M
130 SARA DWYER KELLER TX 874 37 F 14/16 35-39 33:16.5 1:16:29.6 1:16:55.4 0:25.8 12:20/M
131 ALEASE D BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 850 52 F 4/5 50-54 33:35.5 1:16:48.6 1:17:46.9 0:58.3 12:23/M
132 JESSICA MONCADA WATAUGA TX 1890 38 F 15/16 35-39 34:11.9 1:17:25.0 1:17:40.9 0:15.8 12:29/M
133 WALLY WALLACE HUDSON OAKS TX 1901 63 M 5/5 60-64 41:07.2 1:17:28.6 1:18:08.5 0:39.9 12:30/M
134 LESLIE DEBONA MIDLOTHIAN TX 869 49 F 12/16 45-49 34:21.2 1:17:34.3 1:18:14.6 0:40.2 12:31/M
135 BRENDA THOMPSON-HANEY RED OAK TX 960 49 F 13/16 45-49 34:21.2 1:17:34.3 1:18:14.3 0:40.0 12:31/M
136 MARVIN DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 870 76 M 1/1 75-79 41:17.0 1:17:38.4 1:18:02.9 0:24.4 12:31/M
137 GINGER TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TX 961 63 F 4/10 60-64 34:36.2 1:17:49.3 1:18:32.5 0:43.1 12:33/M
138 IRENE WOODS TX 1753 62 F 5/10 60-64 35:04.9 1:18:18.0 1:18:50.8 0:32.8 12:38/M
139 NINA BIRCHER 974 64 F 6/10 60-64 35:19.2 1:18:32.3 1:19:15.0 0:42.6 12:40/M
140 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 950 56 M 4/4 55-59 42:46.7 1:19:08.1 1:19:52.3 0:44.2 12:46/M
141 BRIGID HEJL HURST TX 889 58 F 6/8 55-59 36:26.0 1:19:39.1 1:20:02.3 0:23.1 12:51/M
142 BECKY PEWITT BURLESON TX 933 40 F 9/12 40-44 36:31.7 1:19:44.9 1:20:16.9 0:32.0 12:52/M
143 KODI REED BURLESON TX 935 47 F 14/16 45-49 36:32.7 1:19:45.8 1:20:17.6 0:31.7 12:52/M
144 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 849 64 F 7/10 60-64 37:08.5 1:20:21.6 1:21:08.8 0:47.1 12:58/M
145 LAURA HIGGINBOTHAM ARLINGTON TX 1876 62 F 8/10 60-64 37:59.8 1:21:13.0 1:21:32.5 0:19.5 13:06/M
146 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 957 63 F 9/10 60-64 38:39.3 1:21:52.4 1:22:14.2 0:21.7 13:12/M
147 TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX 1878 74 F 2/2 70-74 39:33.0 1:22:46.2 1:23:27.8 0:41.6 13:21/M
148 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 885 41 F 10/12 40-44 40:26.9 1:23:40.0 1:24:13.0 0:33.0 13:30/M
149 CARLOS MARTINEZ RHOME TX 912 29 M 5/5 25-29 47:20.8 1:23:42.2 1:24:15.6 0:33.4 13:30/M
150 FRANCIS COCHRAN ARLINGTON TX 857 33 F 9/11 30-34 40:50.4 1:24:03.5 1:24:24.2 0:20.7 13:33/M
151 KAY SCOTT LEIGHTON 1756 49 F 15/16 45-49 41:00.1 1:24:13.2 1:24:56.7 0:43.4 13:35/M
152 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 920 59 F 7/8 55-59 41:19.9 1:24:33.0 1:25:15.8 0:42.7 13:38/M
153 JOAN METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 1889 78 F 1/1 75-79 42:50.4 1:26:03.5 1:26:35.0 0:31.4 13:53/M
154 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 837 46 F 16/16 45-49 44:38.7 1:27:51.8 1:28:40.5 0:48.6 14:10/M
155 SYLVIA HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 891 63 F 10/10 60-64 45:25.0 1:28:38.1 1:29:04.8 0:26.6 14:18/M
156 HAILIE NORMAN 1754 25 F 13/14 25-29 46:09.7 1:29:22.8 1:29:35.7 0:12.9 14:25/M
157 JACQUELINE NAVA BURLESON TX 925 14 F 1/1 1-14 47:29.5 1:30:42.7 1:31:32.6 0:49.9 14:38/M
158 ALBERTO NAVA BURLESON TX 923 45 M 9/9 45-49 54:29.1 1:30:50.4 1:31:40.4 0:49.9 14:39/M
159 SANDI MCSPADDEN SAGINAW TX 914 33 F 10/11 30-34 47:39.7 1:30:52.8 1:31:47.0 0:54.1 14:39/M
160 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 844 36 F 16/16 35-39 47:45.2 1:30:58.3 1:31:53.2 0:54.9 14:40/M
161 LYDIA HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 894 32 F 11/11 30-34 48:03.3 1:31:16.5 1:32:33.8 1:17.3 14:43/M
162 ANDREA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1868 42 F 11/12 40-44 48:13.1 1:31:26.2 1:32:12.5 0:46.2 14:45/M
163 VICKIE SCIRE BEDFORD TX 946 68 F 1/2 65-69 50:30.6 1:33:43.8 1:34:22.6 0:38.8 15:07/M
164 SHARON BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 845 51 F 5/5 50-54 50:39.2 1:33:52.3 1:34:22.0 0:29.7 15:08/M
165 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 1755 54 M 9/9 50-54 57:38.1 1:33:59.5 1:34:17.5 0:18.0 15:10/M
166 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 856 66 F 2/2 65-69 54:36.9 1:37:50.0 1:38:20.0 0:30.0 15:47/M
167 LATONYA JOHN ARLINGTON TX 900 43 F 12/12 40-44 58:32.9 1:41:46.1 1:42:15.6 0:29.5 16:25/M
168 PAIGE BACSIK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 843 29 F 14/14 25-29 58:34.4 1:41:47.5 1:42:16.4 0:28.8 16:25/M
169 MARTHA ANTLEY KELLER TX 1779 55 F 8/8 55-59 1:12:35.2 1:55:48.4 1:55:48.4 18:41/M