FWRC Einstein Run 10K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1080 31 M 1:Overall   35:40.2 35:40.2 5:45/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1013 44 M 1:Masters 3:40.9 39:21.1 39:21.5 0:00.3 6:20/M
3 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1092 15 M 1:15-19 4:50.1 40:30.3 40:30.6 0:00.2 6:31/M
4 MIKE DEAVERS 1025 42 M 1:40-44 6:00.5 41:40.7 41:41.3 0:00.6 6:43/M
5 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 1007 49 M 1:45-49 6:17.5 41:57.7 41:58.6 0:00.9 6:45/M
6 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1023 35 F 1:Overall   42:08.4 42:09.1 0:00.6 6:47/M
7 GLENN MERKEL FORT WORTH TX 374 42 M 2:40-44 6:58.4 42:38.6 42:39.4 0:00.8 6:52/M
8 TERRY ROACH BENBROOK TX 408 48 M 2:45-49 7:03.0 42:43.2 42:43.5 0:00.2 6:53/M
9 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1018 48 M 3:45-49 7:18.8 42:59.0 43:01.5 0:02.4 6:56/M
10 JOSE SANCHEZ 1183 34 M 1:30-34 8:05.5 43:45.7 43:55.4 0:09.7 7:04/M
11 BO ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1099 33 M 2:30-34 10:31.0 46:11.2 46:11.2 7:26/M
12 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 492 48 M 4:45-49 10:55.2 46:35.4 46:35.4 7:30/M
13 REID FARMER FORT WORTH TX 139 31 M 3:30-34 10:59.3 46:39.5 49:01.2 2:21.6 7:54/M
14 STEPHANIE BARTLETT GRAPEVINE TX 1085 44 F 1:Masters 5:29.2 47:37.6 47:37.6 0:00.0 7:40/M
15 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1001 15 F 1:15-19 5:56.6 48:05.0 48:05.9 0:00.8 7:45/M
16 SUSAN TESORO 1045 50 F 1:50-54 6:02.0 48:10.5 48:11.6 0:01.1 7:46/M
17 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1299 61 M 1:60-64 13:04.3 48:44.5 48:46.0 0:01.5 7:51/M
18 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1050 62 M 2:60-64 13:11.8 48:52.0 48:53.3 0:01.3 7:52/M
19 JOSHUA CAULDER FORT WORTH TX 117 29 M 1:25-29 13:29.7 49:09.9 49:09.9 7:55/M
20 MAVERICK ALLEN HURST TX 1047 31 M 4:30-34 15:04.5 50:44.7 50:47.5 0:02.8 8:11/M
21 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1042 68 F 1:65-69 9:19.2 51:27.6 51:30.5 0:02.9 8:18/M
22 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 366 61 M 3:60-64 15:53.9 51:34.1 51:34.9 0:00.7 8:18/M
23 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1094 62 M 4:60-64 16:25.4 52:05.6 52:07.5 0:01.8 8:24/M
24 ROSSY ALLEN HURST TX 1046 30 F 1:30-34 9:59.3 52:07.8 52:29.6 0:21.8 8:27/M
25 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 352 32 F 2:30-34 11:03.0 53:11.5 53:18.3 0:06.7 8:35/M
26 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 135 46 F 1:45-49 11:59.9 54:08.3 54:11.0 0:02.6 8:44/M
27 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1086 72 M 1:70-74 19:08.0 54:48.2 54:57.7 0:09.5 8:51/M
28 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 143 48 M 5:45-49 19:46.9 55:27.1 55:29.1 0:02.0 8:56/M
29 AMY PEACOCK FORT WORTH TX 392 33 F 3:30-34 13:51.3 55:59.7 56:12.8 0:13.1 9:03/M
30 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 489 51 M 1:50-54 20:35.0 56:15.2 56:18.2 0:02.9 9:04/M
31 KRISTINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX 141 38 F 1:35-39 14:39.5 56:47.9 56:49.8 0:01.9 9:09/M
32 MARIA HEISLER FORT WORTH TX 142 36 F 2:35-39 14:45.9 56:54.3 56:56.9 0:02.6 9:10/M
33 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1044 45 F 2:45-49 14:47.4 56:55.8 56:57.5 0:01.6 9:10/M
34 CLARA STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 456 35 F 3:35-39 16:31.5 58:40.0 58:48.2 0:08.1 9:28/M
35 ARIEL TAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 459 33 M 5:30-34 23:05.7 58:45.9 58:48.2 0:02.2 9:28/M
36 SARA BLACKMON 1097 33 F 4:30-34 16:50.1 58:58.5 59:04.7 0:06.2 9:31/M
37 GABRIELA GARCIA 1090 40 F 1:40-44 17:07.8 59:16.2 59:18.7 0:02.4 9:33/M
38 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 391 52 F 2:50-54 17:59.5 1:00:08.0 1:00:09.3 0:01.3 9:41/M
39 DIANE BRYANT 1096 47 F 3:45-49 18:40.2 1:00:48.7 1:00:54.0 0:05.3 9:48/M
40 DAVID MARTIN HURST TX 373 60 M 5:60-64 25:42.4 1:01:22.6 1:01:25.6 0:02.9 9:53/M
41 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1039 70 M 2:70-74 25:44.5 1:01:24.7 1:01:27.0 0:02.2 9:54/M
42 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 458 62 F 1:60-64 19:21.1 1:01:29.6 1:01:31.8 0:02.2 9:54/M
43 JOSE SANCHEZ 1184 11 M 1: 1-14 26:28.8 1:02:09.0 1:02:16.7 0:07.7 10:02/M
44 REBECCA CURIE 1294 20 F 1:20-24 22:26.8 1:04:35.2 1:04:36.9 0:01.6 10:24/M
45 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 118 40 F 2:40-44 22:27.7 1:04:36.2 1:04:39.8 0:03.6 10:25/M
46 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1182 47 M 6:45-49 30:39.1 1:06:19.3 1:06:25.6 0:06.3 10:42/M
47 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1037 73 M 3:70-74 31:18.9 1:06:59.1 1:07:00.4 0:01.3 10:47/M
48 RAUL LEIJA MANSFIELD TX 349 53 M 2:50-54 31:59.6 1:07:39.8 1:07:58.5 0:18.6 10:57/M
49 LYDIA HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 318 32 F 5:30-34 26:15.6 1:08:24.1 1:08:38.4 0:14.3 11:03/M
50 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1036 68 M 1:65-69 33:31.5 1:09:11.7 1:09:28.1 0:16.4 11:11/M
51 MARVIN R DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 136 75 M 1:75-79 34:18.6 1:09:58.8 1:10:01.1 0:02.3 11:16/M
52 SHAMRON WILDER FORT WORTH TX 1006 46 F 4:45-49 28:35.0 1:10:43.4 1:10:50.5 0:07.0 11:24/M
53 RINA SIERRA NORTHLAKE TX 416 65 F 2:65-69 29:21.7 1:11:30.1 1:11:35.4 0:05.2 11:32/M
54 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 363 61 F 2:60-64 29:48.0 1:11:56.5 1:12:03.9 0:07.4 11:36/M
55 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1032 64 F 3:60-64 32:28.7 1:14:37.1 1:14:42.9 0:05.7 12:02/M
56 ISELA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 410 49 F 5:45-49 32:56.4 1:15:04.9 1:15:09.5 0:04.6 12:06/M
57 JOSEPHINE RILEY JOSHUA TX 1049 31 F 6:30-34 33:58.5 1:16:06.9 1:16:14.9 0:08.0 12:17/M
58 REBEKAH PANICO FORT WORTH TX 384 37 F 4:35-39 34:55.4 1:17:03.8 1:17:09.5 0:05.6 12:25/M
59 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 442 63 F 4:60-64 35:52.7 1:18:01.1 1:18:07.4 0:06.3 12:35/M
60 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 383 57 F 1:55-59 39:06.0 1:21:14.5 1:21:20.7 0:06.2 13:06/M
61 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1095 71 M 4:70-74 48:50.3 1:24:30.5 1:24:41.7 0:11.2 13:38/M
62 Unknown Partic. 247 247 M 1: 0- 0 51:21.1 1:27:01.3 1:27:01.3 14:01/M
63 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 1038 9 M 2: 1-14 51:37.5 1:27:17.7 1:27:18.1 0:00.4 14:03/M
64 KARINA DONALDSON FORT WORTH TX 138 30 F 7:30-34 49:00.1 1:31:08.6 1:31:12.7 0:04.1 14:41/M
65 KIMBERLY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1072 45 F 6:45-49 1:13:05.2 1:55:13.7 1:55:21.8 0:08.1 18:34/M
66 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 376 44 M 3:40-44 1:32:11.1 2:07:51.3 2:09:18.1 1:26.7 20:49/M