FWRC Einstein Run 10K

Age Group Results

January 20, 2019


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1023 35 6   42:08.4 42:09.1 0:00.6 6:47/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1080 31 1   35:40.2 35:40.2 5:45/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE BARTLETT GRAPEVINE TX 1085 44 14   47:37.6 47:37.6 0:00.0 7:40/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1013 44 2   39:21.1 39:21.5 0:00.3 6:20/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE SANCHEZ 1184 11 43   1:02:09.0 1:02:16.7 0:07.7 10:02/M
2 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 1038 9 62 25:08.6 1:27:17.7 1:27:18.1 0:00.4 14:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1001 15 15   48:05.0 48:05.9 0:00.8 7:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1092 15 3   40:30.3 40:30.6 0:00.2 6:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA CURIE ARLINGTON TX 1294 20 44   1:04:35.2 1:04:36.9 0:01.6 10:24/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA CAULDER FORT WORTH TX 117 29 19   49:09.9 49:09.9 7:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSY ALLEN HURST TX 1046 30 24   52:07.8 52:29.6 0:21.8 8:27/M
2 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 352 32 25 1:03.6 53:11.5 53:18.3 0:06.7 8:35/M
3 AMY PEACOCK FORT WORTH TX 392 33 29 3:51.9 55:59.7 56:12.8 0:13.1 9:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE SANCHEZ 1183 34 10   43:45.7 43:55.4 0:09.7 7:04/M
2 BO ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1099 33 11 2:25.5 46:11.2 46:11.2 7:26/M
3 REID FARMER FORT WORTH TX 139 31 13 2:53.8 46:39.5 49:01.2 2:21.6 7:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX 141 38 31   56:47.9 56:49.8 0:01.9 9:09/M
2 MARIA HEISLER FORT WORTH TX 142 36 32 0:06.3 56:54.3 56:56.9 0:02.6 9:10/M
3 CLARA STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 456 35 34 1:52.0 58:40.0 58:48.2 0:08.1 9:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIELA GARCIA 1090 40 37   59:16.2 59:18.7 0:02.4 9:33/M
2 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 118 40 45 5:19.9 1:04:36.2 1:04:39.8 0:03.6 10:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE DEAVERS 1025 42 4   41:40.7 41:41.3 0:00.6 6:43/M
2 GLENN MERKEL FORT WORTH TX 374 42 7 0:57.9 42:38.6 42:39.4 0:00.8 6:52/M
3 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 376 44 65 1:26:10.6 2:07:51.3 2:09:18.1 1:26.7 20:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 135 46 26   54:08.3 54:11.0 0:02.6 8:44/M
2 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1044 45 33 2:47.5 56:55.8 56:57.5 0:01.6 9:10/M
3 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1096 47 39 6:40.3 1:00:48.7 1:00:54.0 0:05.3 9:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 1007 49 5   41:57.7 41:58.6 0:00.9 6:45/M
2 TERRY ROACH BENBROOK TX 408 48 8 0:45.5 42:43.2 42:43.5 0:00.2 6:53/M
3 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1018 48 9 1:01.3 42:59.0 43:01.5 0:02.4 6:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN TESORO 1045 50 16   48:10.5 48:11.6 0:01.1 7:46/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 391 52 38 11:57.5 1:00:08.0 1:00:09.3 0:01.3 9:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 489 51 30   56:15.2 56:18.2 0:02.9 9:04/M
2 RAUL LEIJA MANSFIELD TX 349 53 48 11:24.5 1:07:39.8 1:07:58.5 0:18.6 10:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 383 57 60   1:21:14.5 1:21:20.7 0:06.2 13:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 458 62 42   1:01:29.6 1:01:31.8 0:02.2 9:54/M
2 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 363 61 54 10:26.9 1:11:56.5 1:12:03.9 0:07.4 11:36/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1032 64 55 13:07.5 1:14:37.1 1:14:42.9 0:05.7 12:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1299 61 17   48:44.5 48:46.0 0:01.5 7:51/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1050 62 18 0:07.4 48:52.0 48:53.3 0:01.3 7:52/M
3 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 366 61 22 2:49.5 51:34.1 51:34.9 0:00.7 8:18/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1042 68 21   51:27.6 51:30.5 0:02.9 8:18/M
2 RINA SIERRA NORTHLAKE TX 416 65 53 20:02.5 1:11:30.1 1:11:35.4 0:05.2 11:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1036 68 50   1:09:11.7 1:09:28.1 0:16.4 11:11/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1086 72 27   54:48.2 54:57.7 0:09.5 8:51/M
2 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1039 70 41 6:36.5 1:01:24.7 1:01:27.0 0:02.2 9:54/M
3 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1037 73 47 12:10.8 1:06:59.1 1:07:00.4 0:01.3 10:47/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN R DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 136 75 51   1:09:58.8 1:10:01.1 0:02.3 11:16/M