FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 23, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 683 39 M 1:Overall   23:48.2 23:48.2 5:57/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 652 45 M 1:Masters 0:49.9 24:38.1 24:39.2 0:01.1 6:10/M
3 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 642 14 M 1/4: 1-14 1:52.5 25:40.7 25:43.6 0:02.8 6:26/M
4 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 679 43 M 1/9:40-44 2:48.5 26:36.7 26:36.7 6:39/M
5 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 641 49 M 1/13:45-49 3:01.4 26:49.6 26:51.7 0:02.0 6:43/M
6 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 639 50 M 1/10:50-54 3:14.5 27:02.7 27:02.7 6:46/M
7 DON NELSON DRESDEN OH 587 63 M 1/9:60-64 3:26.2 27:14.4 27:16.1 0:01.6 6:49/M
8 MATT ANGE ARLINGTON TX 266 31 M 1/2:30-34 3:50.2 27:38.4 27:39.1 0:00.7 6:55/M
9 EVA CONTRERAS 671 44 F 1:Overall   28:18.9 28:20.4 0:01.4 7:05/M
10 JAMES MILLER SUMTER SC 580 55 M 1/8:55-59 4:40.7 28:28.9 28:29.0 0:00.1 7:07/M
11 MAX GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 675 57 M 2/8:55-59 4:50.0 28:38.2 28:41.1 0:02.8 7:10/M
12 ZACHARY EMERY DALLAS TX 340 19 M 1/2:15-19 5:57.1 29:45.3 29:46.3 0:01.0 7:27/M
13 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 666 48 M 2/13:45-49 6:04.5 29:52.7 30:42.2 0:49.5 7:41/M
14 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 265 32 F 1/6:30-34 1:39.5 29:58.5 29:59.1 0:00.6 7:30/M
15 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 655 62 M 2/9:60-64 6:40.1 30:28.3 30:32.0 0:03.7 7:38/M
16 STEVEN CRYE FORT WORTH TX 328 51 M 2/10:50-54 6:54.3 30:42.5 30:44.5 0:01.9 7:41/M
17 LUPE RODRIGUEZ 661 65 M 1/4:65-69 7:16.7 31:04.9 31:07.4 0:02.5 7:47/M
18 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 672 57 M 3/8:55-59 7:24.1 31:12.3 31:14.7 0:02.3 7:49/M
19 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 678 46 F 1:Masters 3:07.5 31:26.5 31:28.2 0:01.7 7:52/M
20 DON BORGER AZLE TX 963 58 M 4/8:55-59 8:02.9 31:51.1 31:57.5 0:06.3 7:59/M
21 PAUL GRINDEL 699 53 M 3/10:50-54 9:27.5 33:15.7 33:20.0 0:04.2 8:20/M
22 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 664 31 M 2/2:30-34 9:47.2 33:35.4 33:37.8 0:02.4 8:24/M
23 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 335 28 F 1/8:25-29 5:21.5 33:40.5 33:49.9 0:09.4 8:27/M
24 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 665 16 F 1/1:15-19 5:27.8 33:46.7 33:47.3 0:00.6 8:27/M
25 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 649 69 F 1/3:65-69 5:29.4 33:48.3 33:50.8 0:02.4 8:28/M
26 GUILLERMO ACOSTA 668 42 M 2/9:40-44 10:34.6 34:22.8 34:24.5 0:01.7 8:36/M
27 MARTIN CONTRERAS 669 47 M 3/13:45-49 10:35.3 34:23.5 34:25.5 0:01.9 8:36/M
28 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 654 63 M 3/9:60-64 10:36.4 34:24.6 34:27.8 0:03.2 8:37/M
29 CODY TURNER BOYD TX 619 37 M 1/3:35-39 10:40.0 34:28.2 34:30.4 0:02.1 8:38/M
30 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 658 48 M 4/13:45-49 10:45.1 34:33.3 34:34.7 0:01.4 8:39/M
31 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 637 62 M 4/9:60-64 10:48.1 34:36.3 34:37.0 0:00.7 8:39/M
32 LEO MORALES 968 41 M 3/9:40-44 11:06.9 34:55.1 35:58.6 1:03.5 9:00/M
33 SHERRY PIPKIN 974 64 F 1/8:60-64 6:42.7 35:01.7 35:07.8 0:06.1 8:47/M
34 DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX 513 42 M 4/9:40-44 11:14.9 35:03.1 35:03.1 8:46/M
35 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 400 25 F 2/8:25-29 6:46.0 35:04.9 35:14.4 0:09.4 8:49/M
36 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 625 51 M 4/10:50-54 11:27.8 35:16.0 35:17.9 0:01.8 8:49/M
37 MELISSA SIGLER FORT WORTH TX 608 40 F 1/5:40-44 7:18.0 35:36.9 35:41.7 0:04.7 8:55/M
38 MARCUS MUNGIOLI 695 48 M 5/13:45-49 12:07.8 35:56.0 36:01.5 0:05.5 9:00/M
39 CURTIS BAYLOR 961 37 M 2/3:35-39 12:17.4 36:05.6 36:05.6 9:01/M
40 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 657 55 F 1/7:55-59 7:51.6 36:10.5 36:13.4 0:02.8 9:03/M
41 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 591 61 M 5/9:60-64 12:27.6 36:15.8 36:18.3 0:02.4 9:05/M
42 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 347 74 M 1/6:70-74 12:31.0 36:19.2 36:22.5 0:03.3 9:06/M
43 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 341 71 M 2/6:70-74 12:36.4 36:24.6 36:26.9 0:02.3 9:07/M
44 REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 590 41 F 2/5:40-44 8:30.0 36:48.9 36:57.9 0:08.9 9:14/M
45 JAMES EMERY DALLAS TX 338 43 M 5/9:40-44 13:18.0 37:06.2 37:07.4 0:01.2 9:17/M
46 KRISTINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX 377 38 F 1/4:35-39 9:20.0 37:38.9 37:47.3 0:08.4 9:27/M
47 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 656 62 M 6/9:60-64 13:52.7 37:40.9 37:44.5 0:03.6 9:26/M
48 CATHERINE SIMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 609 27 F 3/8:25-29 9:24.9 37:43.9 37:50.7 0:06.7 9:28/M
49 DOUGLAS REDWINE FORT WORTH TX 599 44 M 6/9:40-44 14:53.6 38:41.8 38:51.5 0:09.7 9:43/M
50 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 551 73 F 1/3:70-74 10:40.5 38:59.4 39:02.3 0:02.8 9:46/M
51 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 594 53 F 1/7:50-54 10:56.0 39:14.9 39:17.5 0:02.6 9:49/M
52 DIANE BRYANT 967 47 F 1/10:45-49 11:09.1 39:28.1 39:36.3 0:08.2 9:54/M
53 KAELYN GODFRY FORT WORTH TX 349 14 F 1/4: 1-14 11:12.0 39:31.0 39:31.0 0:00.0 9:53/M
54 AUDREY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 269 13 F 2/4: 1-14 11:30.9 39:49.9 39:50.0 0:00.0 9:58/M
55 TARENA QUIMBY FORT WORTH TX 596 62 F 2/8:60-64 11:39.4 39:58.3 39:58.3 10:00/M
56 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 264 57 F 2/7:55-59 11:57.8 40:16.8 40:23.7 0:06.8 10:06/M
57 CRYSTAL SOUTH CROWLEY TX 612 46 F 2/10:45-49 11:58.7 40:17.7 40:34.4 0:16.7 10:09/M
58 MICHELE GUSTIN 975 53 F 2/7:50-54 12:23.3 40:42.2 40:48.3 0:06.0 10:12/M
59 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 966 47 M 6/13:45-49 17:03.7 40:51.9 40:59.9 0:08.0 10:15/M
60 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 606 52 F 3/7:50-54 12:47.9 41:06.8 41:18.0 0:11.1 10:20/M
61 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 645 70 M 3/6:70-74 17:23.2 41:11.4 41:13.6 0:02.1 10:18/M
62 CYRILL KELLERHALS KENNEDALE TX 519 42 M 7/9:40-44 17:35.3 41:23.5 41:26.9 0:03.3 10:22/M
63 RANDY HALL FORT WORTH TX 376 62 M 7/9:60-64 18:05.5 41:53.7 42:00.3 0:06.5 10:30/M
64 KARENSA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 582 34 F 2/6:30-34 13:35.7 41:54.7 42:05.6 0:10.9 10:31/M
65 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX 646 60 M 8/9:60-64 18:08.0 41:56.2 42:04.9 0:08.6 10:31/M
66 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 648 60 F 3/8:60-64 13:38.7 41:57.6 42:05.2 0:07.5 10:31/M
67 DAGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 965 41 M 8/9:40-44 18:32.0 42:20.2 42:24.7 0:04.4 10:36/M
68 SAMANTHA COVINGTON FORT WORTH TX 327 34 F 3/6:30-34 14:01.3 42:20.2 42:25.0 0:04.7 10:36/M
69 MONICA LOPEZ 682 33 F 4/6:30-34 14:06.5 42:25.5 42:30.8 0:05.3 10:38/M
70 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 643 71 M 4/6:70-74 18:49.5 42:37.7 42:46.2 0:08.4 10:42/M
71 RICH CRONIN ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 680 51 M 5/10:50-54 18:53.4 42:41.6 42:47.8 0:06.2 10:42/M
72 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 581 73 M 5/6:70-74 19:59.3 43:47.5 43:51.5 0:04.0 10:58/M
73 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 287 82 M 1/1:80-99 20:16.1 44:04.3 44:08.9 0:04.5 11:02/M
74 TAMMY CATHEY 694 71 F 2/3:70-74 15:57.4 44:16.4 44:22.0 0:05.6 11:06/M
75 LEVI EMERY DALLAS TX 339 11 M 2/4: 1-14 20:41.8 44:30.0 44:31.2 0:01.1 11:08/M
76 ROCKY PINSON WAXAHACHIE TX 595 48 M 7/13:45-49 21:07.9 44:56.1 45:01.5 0:05.4 11:15/M
77 BECCA AUEN ALEDO TX 267 36 F 2/4:35-39 16:37.7 44:56.7 45:02.1 0:05.4 11:16/M
78 AUBREY CASHION FORT WORTH TX 298 33 F 5/6:30-34 16:38.2 44:57.1 45:02.4 0:05.3 11:16/M
79 BURNETT RILEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 605 8 M 3/4: 1-14 21:32.7 45:20.9 45:30.1 0:09.1 11:23/M
80 BERNADETTE RILEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 604 32 F 6/6:30-34 17:03.6 45:22.6 45:31.4 0:08.8 11:23/M
81 JULIA NAVA BURLESON TX 585 25 F 4/8:25-29 17:48.1 46:07.1 46:20.8 0:13.7 11:35/M
82 ALEXA NAVA BURLESON TX 584 44 F 3/5:40-44 17:50.7 46:09.7 46:22.4 0:12.7 11:36/M
83 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 336 53 M 6/10:50-54 22:23.4 46:11.6 46:14.6 0:03.0 11:34/M
84 HASSAN ELAHI ARLINGTON TX 337 52 M 7/10:50-54 22:54.8 46:43.0 46:56.8 0:13.8 11:44/M
85 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 638 69 M 2/4:65-69 23:05.6 46:53.8 46:58.0 0:04.2 11:45/M
86 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 662 64 F 4/8:60-64 18:37.2 46:56.1 47:12.3 0:16.1 11:48/M
87 MARY BETH LAMPE FORT WORTH TX 962 65 F 2/3:65-69 18:39.0 46:57.9 47:05.2 0:07.2 11:46/M
88 ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX 647 59 M 5/8:55-59 23:14.7 47:02.9 47:10.2 0:07.3 11:48/M
89 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 663 69 M 3/4:65-69 24:19.3 48:07.5 48:23.2 0:15.6 12:06/M
90 Unknown Partic. 445 445 M 1/1: 0- 0 24:30.6 48:18.8 48:34.8 0:16.0 12:09/M
91 CHRISTINA YARNALL RICHARDSON TX 635 39 F 3/4:35-39 20:05.3 48:24.2 48:30.1 0:05.8 12:08/M
92 MARVIN DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 653 76 M 1/1:75-79 24:40.5 48:28.7 48:34.4 0:05.7 12:09/M
93 JOHN SHIPP WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 673 47 M 8/13:45-49 24:44.5 48:32.7 48:40.5 0:07.7 12:10/M
94 STEPHANIE HOANG SOUTHLAKE TX 383 48 F 3/10:45-49 20:40.7 48:59.7 49:06.6 0:06.9 12:17/M
95 PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 593 56 F 3/7:55-59 20:44.0 49:02.9 49:12.8 0:09.8 12:18/M
96 ANNE KIRK FORT WORTH TX 532 35 F 4/4:35-39 20:46.7 49:05.6 49:17.9 0:12.2 12:19/M
97 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 613 63 F 5/8:60-64 21:23.3 49:42.3 49:50.2 0:07.9 12:28/M
98 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 698 53 M 8/10:50-54 26:35.7 50:23.9 50:39.4 0:15.5 12:40/M
99 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 644 57 F 4/7:55-59 22:09.5 50:28.5 50:40.7 0:12.1 12:40/M
100 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 676 74 F 3/3:70-74 22:34.1 50:53.0 50:59.1 0:06.1 12:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 677 55 M 6/8:55-59 27:21.5 51:09.7 51:16.5 0:06.8 12:49/M
102 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 592 58 F 5/7:55-59 23:14.8 51:33.7 51:42.1 0:08.3 12:56/M
103 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 636 71 M 6/6:70-74 27:56.4 51:44.6 51:54.6 0:09.9 12:59/M
104 BARBARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 633 65 F 3/3:65-69 23:27.5 51:46.4 51:54.5 0:08.1 12:59/M
105 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 258 46 F 4/10:45-49 23:37.1 51:56.0 52:07.8 0:11.7 13:02/M
106 GRACE BRANNON COLLEGE STATION TX 275 26 F 5/8:25-29 23:37.1 51:56.1 52:07.7 0:11.6 13:02/M
107 PATTY DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 329 47 F 5/10:45-49 24:23.3 52:42.3 52:56.4 0:14.1 13:14/M
108 MELINDA LEABCH FORT WORTH TX 559 41 F 4/5:40-44 24:30.7 52:49.7 53:08.5 0:18.7 13:17/M
109 MIRIAM MORA 667 12 F 3/4: 1-14 25:14.2 53:33.2 53:33.4 0:00.2 13:23/M
110 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 692 60 F 6/8:60-64 25:18.2 53:37.1 54:35.7 0:58.6 13:39/M
111 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 674 10 M 4/4: 1-14 30:43.7 54:31.9 54:35.3 0:03.3 13:39/M
112 TILA FOSS FORT WORTH TX 344 47 F 6/10:45-49 26:41.1 55:00.0 55:03.7 0:03.7 13:46/M
113 CRAIG BURNSIDE LOTT TX 640 58 M 7/8:55-59 31:19.4 55:07.6 55:18.7 0:11.1 13:50/M
114 ERNEST MCDOUGAL 964 60 M 9/9:60-64 31:35.0 55:23.2 55:31.2 0:08.0 13:53/M
115 ANITA SHARMA ARLINGTON TX 607 57 F 6/7:55-59 27:04.4 55:23.4 55:34.5 0:11.1 13:54/M
116 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 659 58 M 8/8:55-59 31:43.5 55:31.7 55:41.0 0:09.3 13:55/M
117 ALBERTO NAVA BURLESON TX 583 45 M 9/13:45-49 33:35.6 57:23.8 57:38.9 0:15.1 14:25/M
118 JACQUELINE NAVA BURLESON TX 586 14 F 4/4: 1-14 29:06.2 57:25.2 57:37.8 0:12.6 14:24/M
119 PHUSCHIA WILLIAMS 690 26 F 6/8:25-29 29:54.2 58:13.2 58:24.3 0:11.1 14:36/M
120 RACHEL RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 597 48 F 7/10:45-49 30:04.1 58:23.0 58:23.4 0:00.4 14:36/M
121 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 634 52 F 4/7:50-54 30:07.9 58:26.8 58:37.5 0:10.6 14:39/M
122 CASSANDRA TERRY PFLUGERVILLE TX 615 51 F 5/7:50-54 30:12.4 58:31.4 58:41.2 0:09.7 14:40/M
123 ZAHRA WILLIAMS 688 23 F 1/1:20-24 30:20.0 58:38.9 58:46.5 0:07.5 14:42/M
124 CARLTON REDWINE ARLINGTON TX 598 46 M 10/13:45-49 34:55.0 58:43.2 58:53.3 0:10.0 14:43/M
125 PEDRO URIBE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 623 49 M 11/13:45-49 35:03.5 58:51.7 1:10:30.5 11:38.8 17:38/M
126 ARTHUR OLIVER 651 52 M 9/10:50-54 35:33.1 59:21.3 59:28.1 0:06.8 14:52/M
127 HAILIE NORMAN 697 25 F 7/8:25-29 31:08.0 59:26.9 59:42.2 0:15.2 14:56/M
128 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 685 17 M 2/2:15-19 35:48.8 59:37.0 59:38.5 0:01.4 14:55/M
129 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 684 46 M 12/13:45-49 35:49.8 59:38.0 59:39.3 0:01.3 14:55/M
130 ANGIE TURNER BOYD TX 617 F 1/1: 0- 0 31:34.5 59:53.5 59:58.6 0:05.0 15:00/M
131 SHANNON BUCHANAN 650 40 F 5/5:40-44 31:34.6 59:53.5 1:00:00.4 0:06.8 15:00/M
132 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 577 78 F 1/1:75-79 36:14.8 1:04:33.7 1:04:44.7 0:10.9 16:11/M
133 LOROLEI STRUSS WAXAHACHIE TX 614 60 F 7/8:60-64 37:13.1 1:05:32.1 1:05:45.4 0:13.3 16:26/M
134 GABRIEL BRAWLEY FORT WORTH TX 285 47 M 13/13:45-49 42:06.2 1:05:54.4 1:06:07.9 0:13.5 16:32/M
135 KIMBERLY THOMPSON 687 49 F 8/10:45-49 38:16.3 1:06:35.2 1:06:46.6 0:11.3 16:42/M
136 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 660 59 F 7/7:55-59 39:08.1 1:07:27.1 1:07:44.4 0:17.3 16:56/M
137 ANTONYO PUMPHREY 689 38 M 3/3:35-39 46:37.0 1:10:25.2 1:10:38.3 0:13.0 17:40/M
138 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 969 68 M 4/4:65-69 48:35.0 1:12:23.2 1:13:09.5 0:46.3 18:17/M
139 BEATRICE WATERS 686 49 F 9/10:45-49 44:35.3 1:12:54.2 1:13:07.2 0:12.9 18:17/M
140 MARGARET REDWINE 691 47 F 10/10:45-49 44:37.0 1:12:56.0 1:13:08.1 0:12.1 18:17/M
141 LISA LACHANCE-SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 547 61 F 8/8:60-64 47:58.2 1:16:17.2 1:16:37.5 0:20.3 19:09/M
142 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 589 44 M 9/9:40-44 53:15.2 1:17:03.4 1:17:21.9 0:18.5 19:20/M
143 STEPHANIE BRAWLEY FORT WORTH TX 286 51 F 6/7:50-54 51:19.7 1:19:38.6 1:19:52.7 0:14.1 19:58/M
144 VANESSA MEDRANO FORT WORTH TX 579 28 F 8/8:25-29 52:27.1 1:20:46.0 1:21:06.4 0:20.4 20:17/M
145 JAVIER GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 350 54 M 10/10:50-54 56:58.5 1:20:46.7 1:21:07.8 0:21.1 20:17/M
146 JUANITA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 574 54 F 7/7:50-54 52:29.7 1:20:48.6 1:21:09.5 0:20.8 20:17/M