FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 23, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

4 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVA CONTRERAS 671 44 9   28:18.9 28:20.4 0:01.4 7:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 683 39 1   23:48.2 23:48.2 5:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 678 46 19   31:26.5 31:28.2 0:01.7 7:52/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 652 45 2   24:38.1 24:39.2 0:01.1 6:10/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAELYN GODFRY FORT WORTH TX 349 14 53   39:31.0 39:31.0 0:00.0 9:53/M
2 AUDREY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 269 13 54 0:18.9 39:49.9 39:50.0 0:00.0 9:58/M
3 MIRIAM MORA 667 12 109 14:02.1 53:33.2 53:33.4 0:00.2 13:23/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 642 14 3   25:40.7 25:43.6 0:02.8 6:26/M
2 LEVI EMERY DALLAS TX 339 11 75 18:49.3 44:30.0 44:31.2 0:01.1 11:08/M
3 BURNETT RILEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 605 8 79 19:40.1 45:20.9 45:30.1 0:09.1 11:23/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 665 16 24   33:46.7 33:47.3 0:00.6 8:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACHARY EMERY DALLAS TX 340 19 12   29:45.3 29:46.3 0:01.0 7:27/M
2 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 685 17 128 29:51.7 59:37.0 59:38.5 0:01.4 14:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZAHRA WILLIAMS 688 23 123   58:38.9 58:46.5 0:07.5 14:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 335 28 23   33:40.5 33:49.9 0:09.4 8:27/M
2 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 400 25 35 1:24.4 35:04.9 35:14.4 0:09.4 8:49/M
3 CATHERINE SIMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 609 27 48 4:03.4 37:43.9 37:50.7 0:06.7 9:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 265 32 14   29:58.5 29:59.1 0:00.6 7:30/M
2 KARENSA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 582 34 64 11:56.2 41:54.7 42:05.6 0:10.9 10:31/M
3 SAMANTHA COVINGTON FORT WORTH TX 327 34 68 12:21.7 42:20.2 42:25.0 0:04.7 10:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT ANGE ARLINGTON TX 266 31 8   27:38.4 27:39.1 0:00.7 6:55/M
2 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 664 31 22 5:57.0 33:35.4 33:37.8 0:02.4 8:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX 377 38 46   37:38.9 37:47.3 0:08.4 9:27/M
2 BECCA AUEN ALEDO TX 267 36 77 7:17.7 44:56.7 45:02.1 0:05.4 11:16/M
3 CHRISTINA YARNALL RICHARDSON TX 635 39 91 10:45.3 48:24.2 48:30.1 0:05.8 12:08/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CODY TURNER BOYD TX 619 37 29   34:28.2 34:30.4 0:02.1 8:38/M
2 CURTIS BAYLOR 961 37 39 1:37.4 36:05.6 36:05.6 9:01/M
3 ANTONYO PUMPHREY 689 38 137 35:57.0 1:10:25.2 1:10:38.3 0:13.0 17:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA SIGLER FORT WORTH TX 608 40 37   35:36.9 35:41.7 0:04.7 8:55/M
2 REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 590 41 44 1:11.9 36:48.9 36:57.9 0:08.9 9:14/M
3 ALEXA NAVA BURLESON TX 584 44 82 10:32.7 46:09.7 46:22.4 0:12.7 11:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 679 43 4   26:36.7 26:36.7 6:39/M
2 GUILLERMO ACOSTA 668 42 26 7:46.0 34:22.8 34:24.5 0:01.7 8:36/M
3 LEO MORALES 968 41 32 8:18.3 34:55.1 35:58.6 1:03.5 9:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANE BRYANT 967 47 52   39:28.1 39:36.3 0:08.2 9:54/M
2 CRYSTAL SOUTH CROWLEY TX 612 46 57 0:49.6 40:17.7 40:34.4 0:16.7 10:09/M
3 STEPHANIE HOANG SOUTHLAKE TX 383 48 94 9:31.6 48:59.7 49:06.6 0:06.9 12:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 641 49 5   26:49.6 26:51.7 0:02.0 6:43/M
2 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 666 48 13 3:03.0 29:52.7 30:42.2 0:49.5 7:41/M
3 MARTIN CONTRERAS 669 47 27 7:33.9 34:23.5 34:25.5 0:01.9 8:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 594 53 51   39:14.9 39:17.5 0:02.6 9:49/M
2 MICHELE GUSTIN 975 53 58 1:27.3 40:42.2 40:48.3 0:06.0 10:12/M
3 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 606 52 60 1:51.9 41:06.8 41:18.0 0:11.1 10:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 639 50 6   27:02.7 27:02.7 6:46/M
2 STEVEN CRYE FORT WORTH TX 328 51 16 3:39.8 30:42.5 30:44.5 0:01.9 7:41/M
3 PAUL GRINDEL 699 53 21 6:13.0 33:15.7 33:20.0 0:04.2 8:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 657 55 40   36:10.5 36:13.4 0:02.8 9:03/M
2 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 264 57 56 4:06.2 40:16.8 40:23.7 0:06.8 10:06/M
3 PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 593 56 95 12:52.4 49:02.9 49:12.8 0:09.8 12:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES MILLER SUMTER SC 580 55 10   28:28.9 28:29.0 0:00.1 7:07/M
2 MAX GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 675 57 11 0:09.2 28:38.2 28:41.1 0:02.8 7:10/M
3 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 672 57 18 2:43.3 31:12.3 31:14.7 0:02.3 7:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN 974 64 33   35:01.7 35:07.8 0:06.1 8:47/M
2 TARENA QUIMBY FORT WORTH TX 596 62 55 4:56.6 39:58.3 39:58.3 10:00/M
3 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 648 60 66 6:55.9 41:57.6 42:05.2 0:07.5 10:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON NELSON DRESDEN OH 587 63 7   27:14.4 27:16.1 0:01.6 6:49/M
2 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 655 62 15 3:13.8 30:28.3 30:32.0 0:03.7 7:38/M
3 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 654 63 28 7:10.1 34:24.6 34:27.8 0:03.2 8:37/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 649 69 25   33:48.3 33:50.8 0:02.4 8:28/M
2 MARY BETH LAMPE FORT WORTH TX 962 65 87 13:09.5 46:57.9 47:05.2 0:07.2 11:46/M
3 BARBARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 633 65 104 17:58.0 51:46.4 51:54.5 0:08.1 12:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUPE RODRIGUEZ 661 65 17   31:04.9 31:07.4 0:02.5 7:47/M
2 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 638 69 85 15:48.8 46:53.8 46:58.0 0:04.2 11:45/M
3 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 663 69 89 17:02.5 48:07.5 48:23.2 0:15.6 12:06/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 551 73 50   38:59.4 39:02.3 0:02.8 9:46/M
2 TAMMY CATHEY 694 71 74 5:16.9 44:16.4 44:22.0 0:05.6 11:06/M
3 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 676 74 100 11:53.5 50:53.0 50:59.1 0:06.1 12:45/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 347 74 42   36:19.2 36:22.5 0:03.3 9:06/M
2 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 341 71 43 0:05.4 36:24.6 36:26.9 0:02.3 9:07/M
3 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 645 70 61 4:52.2 41:11.4 41:13.6 0:02.1 10:18/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 577 78 132   1:04:33.7 1:04:44.7 0:10.9 16:11/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 653 76 92   48:28.7 48:34.4 0:05.7 12:09/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 287 82 73   44:04.3 44:08.9 0:04.5 11:02/M