FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 23, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

4 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVA CONTRERAS 671 44 9   28:18.9 28:20.4 0:01.4 7:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 683 39 1   23:48.2 23:48.2 5:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 678 46 19   31:26.5 31:28.2 0:01.7 7:52/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 652 45 2   24:38.1 24:39.2 0:01.1 6:10/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGIE TURNER BOYD TX 617 130   59:53.5 59:58.6 0:05.0 15:00/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 445 445 90   48:18.8 48:34.8 0:16.0 12:09/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAELYN GODFRY FORT WORTH TX 349 14 53   39:31.0 39:31.0 0:00.0 9:53/M
2 AUDREY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 269 13 54 0:18.9 39:49.9 39:50.0 0:00.0 9:58/M
3 MIRIAM MORA 667 12 109 14:02.1 53:33.2 53:33.4 0:00.2 13:23/M
4 JACQUELINE NAVA BURLESON TX 586 14 118 17:54.1 57:25.2 57:37.8 0:12.6 14:24/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 642 14 3   25:40.7 25:43.6 0:02.8 6:26/M
2 LEVI EMERY DALLAS TX 339 11 75 18:49.3 44:30.0 44:31.2 0:01.1 11:08/M
3 BURNETT RILEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 605 8 79 19:40.1 45:20.9 45:30.1 0:09.1 11:23/M
4 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 674 10 111 28:51.1 54:31.9 54:35.3 0:03.3 13:39/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 665 16 24   33:46.7 33:47.3 0:00.6 8:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACHARY EMERY DALLAS TX 340 19 12   29:45.3 29:46.3 0:01.0 7:27/M
2 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 685 17 128 29:51.7 59:37.0 59:38.5 0:01.4 14:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZAHRA WILLIAMS 688 23 123   58:38.9 58:46.5 0:07.5 14:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 335 28 23   33:40.5 33:49.9 0:09.4 8:27/M
2 KRISTIN HOUSE RICHLAND HILLS TX 400 25 35 1:24.4 35:04.9 35:14.4 0:09.4 8:49/M
3 CATHERINE SIMPKINS ARLINGTON TX 609 27 48 4:03.4 37:43.9 37:50.7 0:06.7 9:28/M
4 JULIA NAVA BURLESON TX 585 25 81 12:26.6 46:07.1 46:20.8 0:13.7 11:35/M
5 GRACE BRANNON COLLEGE STATION TX 275 26 106 18:15.6 51:56.1 52:07.7 0:11.6 13:02/M
6 PHUSCHIA WILLIAMS 690 26 119 24:32.7 58:13.2 58:24.3 0:11.1 14:36/M
7 HAILIE NORMAN 697 25 127 25:46.4 59:26.9 59:42.2 0:15.2 14:56/M
8 VANESSA MEDRANO FORT WORTH TX 579 28 144 47:05.5 1:20:46.0 1:21:06.4 0:20.4 20:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 265 32 14   29:58.5 29:59.1 0:00.6 7:30/M
2 KARENSA MOORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 582 34 64 11:56.2 41:54.7 42:05.6 0:10.9 10:31/M
3 SAMANTHA COVINGTON FORT WORTH TX 327 34 68 12:21.7 42:20.2 42:25.0 0:04.7 10:36/M
4 MONICA LOPEZ 682 33 69 12:27.0 42:25.5 42:30.8 0:05.3 10:38/M
5 AUBREY CASHION FORT WORTH TX 298 33 78 14:58.6 44:57.1 45:02.4 0:05.3 11:16/M
6 BERNADETTE RILEY RICHLAND HILLS TX 604 32 80 15:24.1 45:22.6 45:31.4 0:08.8 11:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT ANGE ARLINGTON TX 266 31 8   27:38.4 27:39.1 0:00.7 6:55/M
2 ISAAC SALAS SAGINAW TX 664 31 22 5:57.0 33:35.4 33:37.8 0:02.4 8:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX 377 38 46   37:38.9 37:47.3 0:08.4 9:27/M
2 BECCA AUEN ALEDO TX 267 36 77 7:17.7 44:56.7 45:02.1 0:05.4 11:16/M
3 CHRISTINA YARNALL RICHARDSON TX 635 39 91 10:45.3 48:24.2 48:30.1 0:05.8 12:08/M
4 ANNE KIRK FORT WORTH TX 532 35 96 11:26.7 49:05.6 49:17.9 0:12.2 12:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CODY TURNER BOYD TX 619 37 29   34:28.2 34:30.4 0:02.1 8:38/M
2 CURTIS BAYLOR 961 37 39 1:37.4 36:05.6 36:05.6 9:01/M
3 ANTONYO PUMPHREY 689 38 137 35:57.0 1:10:25.2 1:10:38.3 0:13.0 17:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA SIGLER FORT WORTH TX 608 40 37   35:36.9 35:41.7 0:04.7 8:55/M
2 REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 590 41 44 1:11.9 36:48.9 36:57.9 0:08.9 9:14/M
3 ALEXA NAVA BURLESON TX 584 44 82 10:32.7 46:09.7 46:22.4 0:12.7 11:36/M
4 MELINDA LEABCH FORT WORTH TX 559 41 108 17:12.7 52:49.7 53:08.5 0:18.7 13:17/M
5 SHANNON BUCHANAN 650 40 131 24:16.5 59:53.5 1:00:00.4 0:06.8 15:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 679 43 4   26:36.7 26:36.7 6:39/M
2 GUILLERMO ACOSTA 668 42 26 7:46.0 34:22.8 34:24.5 0:01.7 8:36/M
3 LEO MORALES 968 41 32 8:18.3 34:55.1 35:58.6 1:03.5 9:00/M
4 DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX 513 42 34 8:26.4 35:03.1 35:03.1 8:46/M
5 JAMES EMERY DALLAS TX 338 43 45 10:29.4 37:06.2 37:07.4 0:01.2 9:17/M
6 DOUGLAS REDWINE FORT WORTH TX 599 44 49 12:05.0 38:41.8 38:51.5 0:09.7 9:43/M
7 CYRILL KELLERHALS KENNEDALE TX 519 42 62 14:46.8 41:23.5 41:26.9 0:03.3 10:22/M
8 DAGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 965 41 67 15:43.5 42:20.2 42:24.7 0:04.4 10:36/M
9 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 589 44 142 50:26.6 1:17:03.4 1:17:21.9 0:18.5 19:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANE BRYANT 967 47 52   39:28.1 39:36.3 0:08.2 9:54/M
2 CRYSTAL SOUTH CROWLEY TX 612 46 57 0:49.6 40:17.7 40:34.4 0:16.7 10:09/M
3 STEPHANIE HOANG SOUTHLAKE TX 383 48 94 9:31.6 48:59.7 49:06.6 0:06.9 12:17/M
4 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 258 46 105 12:27.9 51:56.0 52:07.8 0:11.7 13:02/M
5 PATTY DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 329 47 107 13:14.2 52:42.3 52:56.4 0:14.1 13:14/M
6 TILA FOSS FORT WORTH TX 344 47 112 15:31.9 55:00.0 55:03.7 0:03.7 13:46/M
7 RACHEL RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 597 48 120 18:54.9 58:23.0 58:23.4 0:00.4 14:36/M
8 KIMBERLY THOMPSON 687 49 135 27:07.1 1:06:35.2 1:06:46.6 0:11.3 16:42/M
9 BEATRICE WATERS 686 49 139 33:26.1 1:12:54.2 1:13:07.2 0:12.9 18:17/M
10 MARGARET REDWINE 691 47 140 33:27.8 1:12:56.0 1:13:08.1 0:12.1 18:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 641 49 5   26:49.6 26:51.7 0:02.0 6:43/M
2 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 666 48 13 3:03.0 29:52.7 30:42.2 0:49.5 7:41/M
3 MARTIN CONTRERAS 669 47 27 7:33.9 34:23.5 34:25.5 0:01.9 8:36/M
4 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 658 48 30 7:43.6 34:33.3 34:34.7 0:01.4 8:39/M
5 MARCUS MUNGIOLI 695 48 38 9:06.3 35:56.0 36:01.5 0:05.5 9:00/M
6 RICKY BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 966 47 59 14:02.2 40:51.9 40:59.9 0:08.0 10:15/M
7 ROCKY PINSON WAXAHACHIE TX 595 48 76 18:06.4 44:56.1 45:01.5 0:05.4 11:15/M
8 JOHN SHIPP WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 673 47 93 21:43.0 48:32.7 48:40.5 0:07.7 12:10/M
9 ALBERTO NAVA BURLESON TX 583 45 117 30:34.1 57:23.8 57:38.9 0:15.1 14:25/M
10 CARLTON REDWINE ARLINGTON TX 598 46 124 31:53.5 58:43.2 58:53.3 0:10.0 14:43/M
11 PEDRO URIBE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 623 49 125 32:02.0 58:51.7 1:10:30.5 11:38.8 17:38/M
12 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 684 46 129 32:48.3 59:38.0 59:39.3 0:01.3 14:55/M
13 GABRIEL BRAWLEY FORT WORTH TX 285 47 134 39:04.7 1:05:54.4 1:06:07.9 0:13.5 16:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 594 53 51   39:14.9 39:17.5 0:02.6 9:49/M
2 MICHELE GUSTIN 975 53 58 1:27.3 40:42.2 40:48.3 0:06.0 10:12/M
3 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 606 52 60 1:51.9 41:06.8 41:18.0 0:11.1 10:20/M
4 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 634 52 121 19:11.9 58:26.8 58:37.5 0:10.6 14:39/M
5 CASSANDRA TERRY PFLUGERVILLE TX 615 51 122 19:16.4 58:31.4 58:41.2 0:09.7 14:40/M
6 STEPHANIE BRAWLEY FORT WORTH TX 286 51 143 40:23.7 1:19:38.6 1:19:52.7 0:14.1 19:58/M
7 JUANITA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 574 54 146 41:33.7 1:20:48.6 1:21:09.5 0:20.8 20:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HACKLER SAGINAW TX 639 50 6   27:02.7 27:02.7 6:46/M
2 STEVEN CRYE FORT WORTH TX 328 51 16 3:39.8 30:42.5 30:44.5 0:01.9 7:41/M
3 PAUL GRINDEL 699 53 21 6:13.0 33:15.7 33:20.0 0:04.2 8:20/M
4 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 625 51 36 8:13.3 35:16.0 35:17.9 0:01.8 8:49/M
5 RICH CRONIN ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 680 51 71 15:38.8 42:41.6 42:47.8 0:06.2 10:42/M
6 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 336 53 83 19:08.9 46:11.6 46:14.6 0:03.0 11:34/M
7 HASSAN ELAHI ARLINGTON TX 337 52 84 19:40.2 46:43.0 46:56.8 0:13.8 11:44/M
8 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 698 53 98 23:21.2 50:23.9 50:39.4 0:15.5 12:40/M
9 ARTHUR OLIVER 651 52 126 32:18.6 59:21.3 59:28.1 0:06.8 14:52/M
10 JAVIER GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 350 54 145 53:43.9 1:20:46.7 1:21:07.8 0:21.1 20:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 657 55 40   36:10.5 36:13.4 0:02.8 9:03/M
2 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 264 57 56 4:06.2 40:16.8 40:23.7 0:06.8 10:06/M
3 PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 593 56 95 12:52.4 49:02.9 49:12.8 0:09.8 12:18/M
4 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 644 57 99 14:17.9 50:28.5 50:40.7 0:12.1 12:40/M
5 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 592 58 102 15:23.2 51:33.7 51:42.1 0:08.3 12:56/M
6 ANITA SHARMA ARLINGTON TX 607 57 115 19:12.8 55:23.4 55:34.5 0:11.1 13:54/M
7 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 660 59 136 31:16.5 1:07:27.1 1:07:44.4 0:17.3 16:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES MILLER SUMTER SC 580 55 10   28:28.9 28:29.0 0:00.1 7:07/M
2 MAX GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 675 57 11 0:09.2 28:38.2 28:41.1 0:02.8 7:10/M
3 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 672 57 18 2:43.3 31:12.3 31:14.7 0:02.3 7:49/M
4 DON BORGER AZLE TX 963 58 20 3:22.2 31:51.1 31:57.5 0:06.3 7:59/M
5 ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX 647 59 88 18:33.9 47:02.9 47:10.2 0:07.3 11:48/M
6 JEFF CONKLIN ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 677 55 101 22:40.7 51:09.7 51:16.5 0:06.8 12:49/M
7 CRAIG BURNSIDE LOTT TX 640 58 113 26:38.6 55:07.6 55:18.7 0:11.1 13:50/M
8 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 659 58 116 27:02.8 55:31.7 55:41.0 0:09.3 13:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN 974 64 33   35:01.7 35:07.8 0:06.1 8:47/M
2 TARENA QUIMBY FORT WORTH TX 596 62 55 4:56.6 39:58.3 39:58.3 10:00/M
3 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 648 60 66 6:55.9 41:57.6 42:05.2 0:07.5 10:31/M
4 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 662 64 86 11:54.4 46:56.1 47:12.3 0:16.1 11:48/M
5 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 613 63 97 14:40.6 49:42.3 49:50.2 0:07.9 12:28/M
6 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 692 60 110 18:35.4 53:37.1 54:35.7 0:58.6 13:39/M
7 LOROLEI STRUSS WAXAHACHIE TX 614 60 133 30:30.4 1:05:32.1 1:05:45.4 0:13.3 16:26/M
8 LISA LACHANCE-SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 547 61 141 41:15.5 1:16:17.2 1:16:37.5 0:20.3 19:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON NELSON DRESDEN OH 587 63 7   27:14.4 27:16.1 0:01.6 6:49/M
2 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 655 62 15 3:13.8 30:28.3 30:32.0 0:03.7 7:38/M
3 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 654 63 28 7:10.1 34:24.6 34:27.8 0:03.2 8:37/M
4 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 637 62 31 7:21.8 34:36.3 34:37.0 0:00.7 8:39/M
5 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 591 61 41 9:01.4 36:15.8 36:18.3 0:02.4 9:05/M
6 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 656 62 47 10:26.5 37:40.9 37:44.5 0:03.6 9:26/M
7 RANDY HALL FORT WORTH TX 376 62 63 14:39.3 41:53.7 42:00.3 0:06.5 10:30/M
8 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX 646 60 65 14:41.7 41:56.2 42:04.9 0:08.6 10:31/M
9 ERNEST MCDOUGAL 964 60 114 28:08.7 55:23.2 55:31.2 0:08.0 13:53/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 649 69 25   33:48.3 33:50.8 0:02.4 8:28/M
2 MARY BETH LAMPE FORT WORTH TX 962 65 87 13:09.5 46:57.9 47:05.2 0:07.2 11:46/M
3 BARBARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 633 65 104 17:58.0 51:46.4 51:54.5 0:08.1 12:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUPE RODRIGUEZ 661 65 17   31:04.9 31:07.4 0:02.5 7:47/M
2 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 638 69 85 15:48.8 46:53.8 46:58.0 0:04.2 11:45/M
3 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 663 69 89 17:02.5 48:07.5 48:23.2 0:15.6 12:06/M
4 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 969 68 138 41:18.2 1:12:23.2 1:13:09.5 0:46.3 18:17/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 551 73 50   38:59.4 39:02.3 0:02.8 9:46/M
2 TAMMY CATHEY 694 71 74 5:16.9 44:16.4 44:22.0 0:05.6 11:06/M
3 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 676 74 100 11:53.5 50:53.0 50:59.1 0:06.1 12:45/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 347 74 42   36:19.2 36:22.5 0:03.3 9:06/M
2 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 341 71 43 0:05.4 36:24.6 36:26.9 0:02.3 9:07/M
3 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 645 70 61 4:52.2 41:11.4 41:13.6 0:02.1 10:18/M
4 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 643 71 70 6:18.5 42:37.7 42:46.2 0:08.4 10:42/M
5 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 581 73 72 7:28.3 43:47.5 43:51.5 0:04.0 10:58/M
6 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 636 71 103 15:25.4 51:44.6 51:54.6 0:09.9 12:59/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 577 78 132   1:04:33.7 1:04:44.7 0:10.9 16:11/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 653 76 92   48:28.7 48:34.4 0:05.7 12:09/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 287 82 73   44:04.3 44:08.9 0:04.5 11:02/M