FunDay Run Day 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

5K SPLIT

February 02, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 INGRID SOLIS WAXAHACHIE TX 647 31 F 1:31-35   22:33.6 7:15/M
2 JACOB HRAPKIEWICZ PLANO TX 196 27 M 1:26-30   23:21.6 7:30/M
3 ROBERT SNOW WAXAHACHIE TX 645 33 M 1:31-35 0:21.0 23:42.6 7:37/M
4 MAX MEGEE MESQUITE TX 626 25 M 1:21-25 1:00.4 24:22.0 7:50/M
5 MEG HRAPKIEWICZ PLANO TX 197 27 F 1:26-30 3:29.0 26:02.6 8:22/M
6 REESE BARTOS WAXAHACHIE TX 175 8 F 1: 1-10 4:21.6 26:55.2 8:39/M
7 SHAUN SANDERS PALMER TX 638 38 M 1:36-40 4:44.0 28:05.6 9:02/M
8 JAIME MCGINTY MIDLOTHIAN TX 199 40 F 1:36-40 5:48.5 28:22.1 9:07/M
9 BRAD SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 639 30 M 2:26-30 5:57.7 29:19.3 9:26/M
10 ELLEN STELZER WAXAHACHIE TX 648 32 F 2:31-35 6:57.1 29:30.7 9:29/M
11 CRAIG COLE GROVES TX 183 58 M 1:56-99 7:32.9 30:54.5 9:56/M
12 HOLLY DAVIS WAXAHACHIE TX 186 41 F 1:41-45 8:21.3 30:54.9 9:56/M
13 MATT NORTHCUTT WAXAHACHIE TX 635 38 M 2:36-40 7:41.4 31:03.1 9:59/M
14 RAINEY HICKS WAXAHACHIE TX 727 50 F 1:46-50 8:30.9 31:04.5 9:59/M
15 THERESA SMITHEY WAXAHACHIE TX 726 46 F 2:46-50 8:32.3 31:05.9 10:00/M
16 CHRISTINE DROZDOWSKI WAXAHACHIE TX 187 52 F 1:51-55 8:37.8 31:11.4 10:02/M
17 LAURA MORGAN WAXAHACHIE TX 728 50 F 3:46-50 8:38.1 31:11.7 10:02/M
18 MADISON HALL WAXAHACHIE TX 194 35 F 3:31-35 8:38.7 31:12.3 10:02/M
19 STEPHANIE SNOW WAXAHACHIE TX 646 33 F 4:31-35 9:36.0 32:09.6 10:20/M
20 JACKSON NORMAN WAXAHACHIE TX 634 16 M 1:16-20 9:25.6 32:47.3 10:32/M
21 MOUSSA KALUMBI EULESS TX 198 35 M 2:31-35 9:39.3 33:01.0 10:37/M
22 KEVIN TULLY WAXAHACHIE TX 704 61 M 2:56-99 10:04.8 33:26.5 10:45/M
23 BRIAN FORD WAXAHACHIE TX 188 44 M 1:41-45 10:18.1 33:39.7 10:49/M
24 GREG NEHIB WAXAHACHIE TX 632 50 M 1:46-50 10:20.5 33:42.1 10:50/M
25 SHAN NEHIB WAXAHACHIE TX 633 49 F 4:46-50 13:55.4 36:29.0 11:44/M
26 KATIE MCMILLEN WAXAHACHIE TX 200 33 F 5:31-35 14:59.8 37:33.4 12:04/M
27 MONICA BOYD WAXAHACHIE TX 176 54 F 2:51-55 15:40.2 38:13.8 12:17/M
28 ROB CLINE WAXAHACHIE TX 722 34 M 3:31-35 15:28.9 38:50.5 12:29/M
29 BRENNA CLINE WAXAHACHIE TX 181 34 F 6:31-35 16:17.0 38:50.6 12:29/M
30 STEFANI REED-MEYER PLANO TX 636 29 F 2:26-30 21:10.5 43:44.1 14:04/M
31 NATALIE AUVENSHINE WAXAHACHIE TX 172 13 F 1:11-15 21:44.7 44:18.3 14:15/M
32 LEE AUVENSHINE WAXAHACHIE TX 171 41 M 2:41-45 21:27.7 44:49.3 14:25/M
33 EMILIO CONTRERAS WAXAHACHIE TX 185 16 M 2:16-20 22:10.7 45:32.3 14:38/M
34 MELLIE MELO WAXAHACHIE TX 627 42 F 2:41-45 23:17.3 45:50.9 14:44/M
35 JAMIE SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 640 35 F 7:31-35 24:46.2 47:19.8 15:13/M
36 ANDREW SMITH WAXAHACHIE TX 642 25 M 2:21-25 24:00.6 47:22.2 15:14/M
37 GAVIN FORD WAXAHACHIE TX 190 9 M 1: 1-10 25:47.2 49:08.8 15:48/M
38 DEATRA BRADSHAW WAXAHACHIE TX 178 63 F 1:56-99 26:37.6 49:11.2 15:49/M
39 CORINNE AUVENSHINE WAXAHACHIE TX 156 16 F 1:16-20 26:43.9 49:17.5 15:51/M
40 CARTER FORD WAXAHACHIE TX 189 9 M 2: 1-10 25:56.0 49:17.7 15:51/M
41 NOLAN BROWN MIDLOTHIAN TX 179 4 M 3: 1-10 26:40.5 50:02.1 16:05/M
42 STEVEN BROWN MIDLOTHIAN TX 180 34 M 4:31-35 26:43.7 50:05.3 16:06/M
43 DIANNE MILLER PLANO TX 629 36 F 2:36-40 29:41.7 52:15.3 16:48/M
44 TERRI SIEBERT WAXAHACHIE TX 641 69 F 2:56-99 30:57.2 53:30.8 17:12/M
45 SUMMER STEVENS DALLAS TX 650 22 F 1:21-25 32:51.0 55:24.6 17:49/M
46 SOPHIE STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 649 25 F 2:21-25 32:52.6 55:26.2 17:49/M
47 BARBARA HILL MIDLOTHIAN TX 195 63 F 3:56-99 39:01.6 1:01:35.2 19:48/M
48 LAUREN MILLER PLANO TX 630 7 F 2: 1-10 39:19.6 1:01:53.2 19:54/M