FunDay Run Day 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

February 02, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 1-10 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 56-99
Women: 1-10 11-15 16-20 21-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-99

5K TIMED

Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 REESE BARTOS WAXAHACHIE TX 175 8 6   26:55.2 8:39/M
2 LAUREN MILLER PLANO TX 630 7 48 34:58.0 1:01:53.2 19:54/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 GAVIN FORD WAXAHACHIE TX 190 9 37   49:08.8 15:48/M
2 CARTER FORD WAXAHACHIE TX 189 9 40 0:08.8 49:17.7 15:51/M
3 NOLAN BROWN MIDLOTHIAN TX 179 4 41 0:53.3 50:02.1 16:05/M
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 NATALIE AUVENSHINE WAXAHACHIE TX 172 13 31   44:18.3 14:15/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CORINNE AUVENSHINE WAXAHACHIE TX 156 16 39   49:17.5 15:51/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JACKSON NORMAN WAXAHACHIE TX 634 16 20   32:47.3 10:32/M
2 EMILIO CONTRERAS WAXAHACHIE TX 185 16 33 12:45.0 45:32.3 14:38/M
Top

Female 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SUMMER STEVENS DALLAS TX 650 22 45   55:24.6 17:49/M
2 SOPHIE STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 649 25 46 0:01.6 55:26.2 17:49/M
Top

Male 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 MAX MEGEE MESQUITE TX 626 25 4   24:22.0 7:50/M
2 ANDREW SMITH WAXAHACHIE TX 642 25 36 23:00.1 47:22.2 15:14/M
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 MEG HRAPKIEWICZ PLANO TX 197 27 5   26:02.6 8:22/M
2 STEFANI REED-MEYER PLANO TX 636 29 30 17:41.4 43:44.1 14:04/M
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JACOB HRAPKIEWICZ PLANO TX 196 27 2   23:21.6 7:30/M
2 BRAD SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 639 30 9 5:57.7 29:19.3 9:26/M
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 INGRID SOLIS WAXAHACHIE TX 647 31 1   22:33.6 7:15/M
2 ELLEN STELZER WAXAHACHIE TX 648 32 10 6:57.1 29:30.7 9:29/M
3 MADISON HALL WAXAHACHIE TX 194 35 18 8:38.7 31:12.3 10:02/M
4 STEPHANIE SNOW WAXAHACHIE TX 646 33 19 9:36.0 32:09.6 10:20/M
5 KATIE MCMILLEN WAXAHACHIE TX 200 33 26 14:59.8 37:33.4 12:04/M
6 BRENNA CLINE WAXAHACHIE TX 181 34 29 16:17.0 38:50.6 12:29/M
7 JAMIE SIEBERT ARLINGTON TX 640 35 35 24:46.2 47:19.8 15:13/M
Top

Male 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT SNOW WAXAHACHIE TX 645 33 3   23:42.6 7:37/M
2 MOUSSA KALUMBI EULESS TX 198 35 21 9:18.3 33:01.0 10:37/M
3 ROB CLINE WAXAHACHIE TX 722 34 28 15:07.8 38:50.5 12:29/M
4 STEVEN BROWN MIDLOTHIAN TX 180 34 42 26:22.7 50:05.3 16:06/M
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JAIME MCGINTY MIDLOTHIAN TX 199 40 8   28:22.1 9:07/M
2 DIANNE MILLER PLANO TX 629 36 43 23:53.2 52:15.3 16:48/M
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SHAUN SANDERS PALMER TX 638 38 7   28:05.6 9:02/M
2 MATT NORTHCUTT WAXAHACHIE TX 635 38 13 2:57.4 31:03.1 9:59/M
Top

Female 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 HOLLY DAVIS WAXAHACHIE TX 186 41 12   30:54.9 9:56/M
2 MELLIE MELO WAXAHACHIE TX 627 42 34 14:56.0 45:50.9 14:44/M
Top

Male 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN FORD WAXAHACHIE TX 188 44 23   33:39.7 10:49/M
2 LEE AUVENSHINE WAXAHACHIE TX 171 41 32 11:09.6 44:49.3 14:25/M
Top

Female 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 RAINEY HICKS WAXAHACHIE TX 727 50 14   31:04.5 9:59/M
2 THERESA SMITHEY WAXAHACHIE TX 726 46 15 0:01.4 31:05.9 10:00/M
3 LAURA MORGAN WAXAHACHIE TX 728 50 17 0:07.1 31:11.7 10:02/M
4 SHAN NEHIB WAXAHACHIE TX 633 49 25 5:24.5 36:29.0 11:44/M
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 GREG NEHIB WAXAHACHIE TX 632 50 24   33:42.1 10:50/M
Top

Female 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTINE DROZDOWSKI WAXAHACHIE TX 187 52 16   31:11.4 10:02/M
2 MONICA BOYD WAXAHACHIE TX 176 54 27 7:02.4 38:13.8 12:17/M
Top

Female 56 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 DEATRA BRADSHAW WAXAHACHIE TX 178 63 38   49:11.2 15:49/M
2 TERRI SIEBERT WAXAHACHIE TX 641 69 44 4:19.6 53:30.8 17:12/M
3 BARBARA HILL MIDLOTHIAN TX 195 63 47 12:24.0 1:01:35.2 19:48/M
Top

Male 56 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CRAIG COLE GROVES TX 183 58 11   30:54.5 9:56/M
2 KEVIN TULLY WAXAHACHIE TX 704 61 22 2:31.9 33:26.5 10:45/M