11th Annual Firecracker 5000

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2019


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WHIT DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 1193 17 M 1 Overall   16:03.2 16:04.6 0:01.3 5:10/M
2 NATE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1475 17 M 1 15-19 1:13.8 17:17.0 17:18.2 0:01.1 5:33/M
3 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 1288 25 M 1 25-29 1:46.0 17:49.2 17:50.4 0:01.1 5:44/M
4 RICHARD GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1216 38 M 1 35-39 2:17.4 18:20.6 18:20.6 5:54/M
5 CALEB SCHEFFLER BENBROOK TX 1109 16 M 2 15-19 2:25.8 18:29.0 18:30.5 0:01.5 5:57/M
6 GRACIE MORRIS ALEDO TX 1481 17 F 1 Overall   18:32.1 18:33.4 0:01.3 5:58/M
7 BROCK YARBROUGH KELLER TX 1478 15 M 3 15-19 2:45.4 18:48.6 18:49.9 0:01.2 6:03/M
8 ETHAN TURNER FORT WORTH TX 1402 16 M 4 15-19 2:46.8 18:50.1 18:51.9 0:01.8 6:03/M
9 NOAH SCHEFFLER BENBROOK TX 1112 16 M 5 15-19 2:49.1 18:52.3 18:54.6 0:02.3 6:04/M
10 MYKEL SMITH, JR FORT WORTH TX 1382 16 M 6 15-19 2:59.4 19:02.6 19:03.2 0:00.6 6:07/M
11 VIRGINIA WALLACE BENBROOK TX 1409 24 F 1 20-24 0:41.8 19:13.9 19:15.5 0:01.5 6:11/M
12 WYATT ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 1492 20 M 1 20-24 3:21.3 19:24.5 19:29.2 0:04.6 6:14/M
13 AARON ST. JOHN FORT WORTH TX 1484 27 M 2 25-29 4:12.4 20:15.7 20:21.5 0:05.8 6:31/M
14 ISAAC CUPP BENBROOK TX 1107 15 M 7 15-19 4:13.7 20:17.0 20:19.1 0:02.1 6:31/M
15 DESMOND MERRITT 1432 17 M 8 15-19 4:14.2 20:17.4 20:50.1 0:32.7 6:31/M
16 JACK FINK ALEDO TX 1207 12 M 1 12-14 4:20.0 20:23.2 20:25.4 0:02.1 6:33/M
17 SCOTT EBBERT FORT WORTH TX 1454 36 M 2 35-39 4:21.0 20:24.2 20:25.7 0:01.5 6:34/M
18 RANDY RANGEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1342 17 M 9 15-19 4:27.1 20:30.4 20:34.4 0:04.0 6:35/M
19 ETHAN PUTMAN BEDFORD TX 1339 18 M 10 15-19 4:27.8 20:31.0 20:33.7 0:02.7 6:36/M
20 HAVEN SIZEMORE BEDFORD TX 1377 18 F 1 15-19 2:01.3 20:33.5 20:35.8 0:02.3 6:36/M
21 BRANDI DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1185 26 F 1 25-29 2:04.2 20:36.3 20:37.8 0:01.4 6:37/M
22 ANGEL MADRIGAL FORT WORTH TX 1461 16 M 11 15-19 4:47.9 20:51.1 20:56.5 0:05.3 6:42/M
23 CASEY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 1363 43 M 1 Masters 4:52.5 20:55.7 21:00.7 0:04.9 6:44/M
24 CHAD BOWLIN KENNEDALE TX 1420 44 M 1 40-44 5:01.6 21:04.8 21:10.2 0:05.3 6:46/M
25 OSTAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1236 13 M 2 12-14 5:07.1 21:10.3 21:14.1 0:03.7 6:48/M
26 LINCOLN TUIN FORT WORTH TX 1400 10 M 1 9-11 5:16.1 21:19.3 21:21.3 0:01.9 6:51/M
27 JAMES WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1406 23 M 2 20-24 5:22.3 21:25.5 21:27.9 0:02.3 6:53/M
28 AMARIS MCCASLAND ARGYLE TX 1289 15 F 2 15-19 2:55.0 21:27.1 21:28.6 0:01.4 6:54/M
29 RAY BANKS DALLAS TX 1439 46 M 1 45-49 5:26.7 21:29.9 21:32.9 0:02.9 6:54/M
30 COURTNEY DRAIN DESOTO TX 1453 10 F 1 9-11 3:03.9 21:36.0 21:38.1 0:02.0 6:57/M
31 MARK MENDOLA COPPELL TX 1310 39 M 3 35-39 5:32.9 21:36.1 21:41.2 0:05.0 6:57/M
32 DAMON CUPP BENBROOK TX 1106 50 M 1 50-54 5:40.7 21:43.9 21:45.8 0:01.8 6:59/M
33 OWEN GARRETT ENNIS TX 1218 15 M 12 15-19 5:41.3 21:44.5 21:49.2 0:04.7 6:59/M
34 MAXIMILIANO. GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 1217 58 M 1 55-59 5:44.7 21:48.0 21:51.2 0:03.2 7:01/M
35 JOSUE AGUADO FORT WORTH TX 1440 28 M 3 25-29 5:46.7 21:49.9 21:59.3 0:09.3 7:01/M
36 COOPER BALL ENNIS TX 1156 16 M 13 15-19 5:48.1 21:51.4 21:56.3 0:04.9 7:02/M
37 STEPHEN GARRETT ENNIS TX 1219 47 M 2 45-49 5:52.0 21:55.2 21:58.4 0:03.1 7:03/M
38 MASON NUTT ALEDO TX 1496 12 M 3 12-14 5:53.1 21:56.3 21:58.0 0:01.7 7:03/M
39 ADRIAN BENAVIDES MINERAL WELLS TX 1159 47 M 3 45-49 5:59.3 22:02.6 22:05.8 0:03.2 7:05/M
40 JOHNMICHAEL GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1225 32 M 1 30-34 6:00.0 22:03.3 22:03.3 7:05/M
41 JONATHAN CUPP BENBROOK TX 1108 17 M 14 15-19 6:15.2 22:18.5 22:20.7 0:02.2 7:10/M
42 EVA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1240 12 F 1 12-14 3:47.5 22:19.6 22:21.7 0:02.0 7:11/M
43 SOFIA BRANDENBURG ALEDO TX 1166 11 F 2 9-11 3:49.2 22:21.3 22:22.7 0:01.3 7:11/M
44 DYLAN TILLIS DUNCANVILLE TX 1473 9 M 2 9-11 6:20.0 22:23.2 22:24.4 0:01.1 7:12/M
45 ANTHONY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1280 46 M 4 45-49 6:30.5 22:33.7 22:37.6 0:03.8 7:15/M
46 KALEB BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 1429 15 M 15 15-19 6:37.5 22:40.7 22:43.5 0:02.8 7:17/M
47 KEVIN BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 1430 45 M 5 45-49 6:45.8 22:49.0 23:52.3 1:03.2 7:20/M
48 AUBRIE YARBROUGH KELLER TX 1477 18 F 3 15-19 4:21.4 22:53.5 23:03.4 0:09.9 7:21/M
49 MATTHEW DICKERSON FORT WORTH TX 1449 20 M 3 20-24 6:50.6 22:53.8 23:03.1 0:09.3 7:21/M
50 TYLER MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1463 36 M 4 35-39 7:18.1 23:21.3 23:40.2 0:18.8 7:30/M
51 HUDSON SCHEFFLER BENBROOK TX 1111 13 M 4 12-14 7:18.4 23:21.7 23:24.7 0:03.0 7:30/M
52 CECE MCCASLAND ARGYLE TX 1291 42 F 1 Masters 4:52.8 23:24.9 23:26.3 0:01.4 7:31/M
53 ANCEL YARBROUGH KELLER TX 1476 53 M 2 50-54 7:23.6 23:26.9 23:37.0 0:10.1 7:32/M
54 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1485 57 F 1 55-59 4:59.0 23:31.1 23:34.8 0:03.6 7:34/M
55 VINCENT CONLEY ARLINGTON TX 1180 45 M 6 45-49 7:42.7 23:46.0 23:57.9 0:11.9 7:39/M
56 TAIT MCCAIN EULESS TX 1137 12 M 5 12-14 7:48.1 23:51.3 23:53.8 0:02.4 7:40/M
57 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 1270 24 F 2 20-24 5:23.7 23:55.8 24:04.4 0:08.5 7:41/M
58 RICCARDO ZAPPA MANSFIELD TX 1500 33 M 2 30-34 7:54.3 23:57.5 24:00.5 0:02.9 7:42/M
59 GRANT MCCASLAND ARGYLE TX 1292 42 M 2 40-44 8:13.3 24:16.5 24:21.0 0:04.5 7:48/M
60 SUSANNE SKOGLUND KENNEDALE TX 1424 33 F 1 30-34 5:44.5 24:16.6 24:22.9 0:06.3 7:48/M
61 ISAAC SALDIVAR SPRINGTOWN TX 1364 10 M 3 9-11 8:22.1 24:25.3 24:27.4 0:02.1 7:51/M
62 ANTHONY EELLS SAGINAW TX 1202 19 M 16 15-19 8:38.1 24:41.3 24:54.1 0:12.7 7:56/M
63 MALIK THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1472 16 M 17 15-19 8:48.3 24:51.6 24:55.3 0:03.7 7:59/M
64 THOMAS EVARISTO SAGINAW TX 1204 22 M 4 20-24 8:48.8 24:52.1 25:27.0 0:34.9 8:00/M
65 DANAY SLAUGHTER CLEBURNE TX 1470 39 F 1 35-39 6:23.8 24:55.9 25:07.8 0:11.8 8:01/M
66 BOB ROBBINS VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1350 35 M 5 35-39 8:58.3 25:01.5 25:08.8 0:07.2 8:03/M
67 JASON MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1321 31 M 3 30-34 9:02.7 25:06.0 25:09.0 0:03.0 8:04/M
68 JESSE RIVAS KELLER TX 1490 46 M 7 45-49 9:14.4 25:17.7 25:32.2 0:14.4 8:08/M
69 EUGENE LUGO GRAPEVINE TX 1491 63 M 1 60-64 9:15.8 25:19.0 25:24.1 0:05.1 8:08/M
70 VANCE TUIN FORT WORTH TX 1401 12 M 6 12-14 9:17.8 25:21.0 25:26.1 0:05.1 8:09/M
71 BECKETT MCCASLAND ARGYLE TX 1290 9 M 4 9-11 9:18.6 25:21.8 25:23.2 0:01.3 8:09/M
72 EMMY STRATHMEYER FORT WORTH TX 1506 10 F 3 9-11 6:53.3 25:25.4 25:28.2 0:02.7 8:10/M
73 HANNAH BERGESTUEN FORT WORTH TX 1160 17 F 4 15-19 6:53.5 25:25.6 25:39.1 0:13.5 8:10/M
74 KAYLEIGH PRICE GRANBURY TX 1468 11 F 4 9-11 6:55.3 25:27.4 25:29.8 0:02.3 8:11/M
75 DOMINIC LORENZ HURST TX 1460 40 M 3 40-44 9:24.5 25:27.7 25:43.2 0:15.4 8:11/M
76 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1482 69 F 1 65-69 6:56.8 25:28.9 25:35.7 0:06.8 8:11/M
77 KATHERINE LONG ARLINGTON TX 1278 29 F 2 25-29 7:01.0 25:33.1 25:46.0 0:12.9 8:13/M
78 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 1165 49 M 8 45-49 9:30.7 25:33.9 26:02.6 0:28.6 8:13/M
79 JOSH FINK ALEDO TX 1208 8 M 1 1- 8 9:31.2 25:34.5 25:40.5 0:06.0 8:13/M
80 JAEDYN PRICE GRANBURY TX 1467 8 F 1 1- 8 7:02.7 25:34.8 25:41.1 0:06.3 8:13/M
81 ALEX STUCKY GRAPEVINE TX 1389 42 M 4 40-44 9:36.8 25:40.0 25:48.0 0:08.0 8:15/M
82 CHASE ANGELL BURLESON TX 1148 34 M 4 30-34 9:44.2 25:47.4 26:13.3 0:25.8 8:17/M
83 JERSEY MCCASLAND ARGYLE TX 1293 10 F 5 9-11 7:22.2 25:54.3 25:55.5 0:01.1 8:20/M
84 JORDAN THARP ARLINGTON TX 1498 37 M 6 35-39 9:57.9 26:01.1 26:17.1 0:16.0 8:22/M
85 BENARD NYAKUNDI ARLINGTON TX 1327 43 M 5 40-44 10:00.2 26:03.4 26:11.6 0:08.1 8:23/M
86 SHELDON CONNELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1181 9 M 5 9-11 10:02.3 26:05.6 26:54.7 0:49.1 8:23/M
87 MICHAEL LEONARD BENBROOK TX 1273 48 M 9 45-49 10:05.2 26:08.4 26:22.6 0:14.1 8:24/M
88 RYAN JONES WATAUGA TX 1247 44 M 6 40-44 10:06.1 26:09.4 26:25.1 0:15.7 8:25/M
89 F ALLEN LARSEN DALLAS TX 1268 59 M 2 55-59 10:08.7 26:12.0 26:26.8 0:14.8 8:25/M
90 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 1320 35 F 2 35-39 7:42.4 26:14.6 26:19.8 0:05.2 8:26/M
91 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 1244 50 M 3 50-54 10:14.6 26:17.8 26:22.3 0:04.4 8:27/M
92 GERARDO GALLO DESOTO TX 1213 49 M 10 45-49 10:16.3 26:19.5 26:32.1 0:12.5 8:28/M
93 PAUL LATHAM FT WORTH TX 1269 48 M 11 45-49 10:18.2 26:21.4 26:34.6 0:13.2 8:28/M
94 PEDRO RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1121 46 M 12 45-49 10:31.3 26:34.5 26:34.5 8:33/M
95 TREY WARNER ALEDO TX 1411 12 M 7 12-14 10:36.0 26:39.2 26:41.2 0:02.0 8:34/M
96 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE VT 1388 52 F 1 50-54 8:07.2 26:39.3 26:43.3 0:03.9 8:34/M
97 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 1146 49 M 13 45-49 10:37.8 26:41.0 26:53.2 0:12.1 8:35/M
98 OLIVER CHOY HURST TX 1435 8 M 2 1- 8 10:41.9 26:45.1 27:21.9 0:36.7 8:36/M
99 DERRICK FEINMAN FORT WORTH TX 1205 34 M 5 30-34 10:44.0 26:47.3 27:07.9 0:20.6 8:37/M
100 LUKE SHANKS DALLAS TX 1373 28 M 4 25-29 10:47.1 26:50.3 27:10.7 0:20.4 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 1223 34 F 2 30-34 8:20.5 26:52.6 26:52.6 8:38/M
102 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 1324 61 M 2 60-64 10:49.7 26:52.9 26:56.7 0:03.8 8:38/M
103 CHARLES DAY ROANOKE TX 1187 55 M 3 55-59 10:50.2 26:53.4 27:06.6 0:13.1 8:39/M
104 KEVIN BERRY DUNCANVILLE TX 1431 18 M 18 15-19 10:52.1 26:55.3 30:13.6 3:18.2 8:39/M
105 ETHAN ANGELL JOSHUA TX 1150 29 M 5 25-29 10:56.8 27:00.1 27:28.0 0:27.9 8:41/M
106 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1232 62 M 3 60-64 11:02.7 27:05.9 27:12.8 0:06.8 8:43/M
107 TROND BERGESTUEN FORT WORTH TX 1161 52 M 4 50-54 11:04.5 27:07.7 27:21.3 0:13.5 8:43/M
108 TOSHINEDA LANKSTON HATTIESBURG MS 1267 36 F 3 35-39 8:39.4 27:11.5 27:30.2 0:18.6 8:44/M
109 BRIAN FRANK FORT WORTH TX 1519 31 M 6 30-34 11:09.1 27:12.3 31:02.4 3:50.1 8:45/M
110 HALLIE COLLINS AZLE TX 1447 10 F 6 9-11 8:40.7 27:12.8 27:32.0 0:19.1 8:45/M
111 CLAY COLLINS AZLE TX 1446 32 M 7 30-34 11:09.7 27:12.9 27:32.3 0:19.3 8:45/M
112 MICHAEL MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1302 65 M 1 65-69 11:13.6 27:16.8 27:31.1 0:14.3 8:46/M
113 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1514 58 M 4 55-59 11:16.0 27:19.2 27:26.8 0:07.5 8:47/M
114 JENNA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1241 10 F 7 9-11 8:48.6 27:20.7 27:24.8 0:04.0 8:47/M
115 CHRIS SCHREURS MANSFIELD TX 1368 36 M 7 35-39 11:21.2 27:24.5 27:32.8 0:08.3 8:49/M
116 KAREN KIRK FORT WORTH TX 1260 46 F 1 45-49 8:54.3 27:26.5 27:42.9 0:16.4 8:49/M
117 PHILLIP EBY FORT WORTH TX 1455 35 M 8 35-39 11:24.3 27:27.5 27:47.6 0:20.1 8:50/M
118 ROBERT SULLIVAN WATAUGA TX 1493 73 M 1 70-74 11:24.9 27:28.2 27:34.5 0:06.3 8:50/M
119 JESSICA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1242 44 F 1 40-44 8:56.7 27:28.9 27:33.7 0:04.8 8:50/M
120 MAXX TAPIA DUNCANVILLE TX 1471 11 M 6 9-11 11:26.1 27:29.4 27:31.1 0:01.7 8:50/M
121 JACE OUSLEY CELINA TX 1140 47 M 14 45-49 11:27.1 27:30.4 27:36.4 0:06.0 8:51/M
122 MARLIE MCCAIN EULESS TX 1136 33 F 3 30-34 9:03.8 27:35.9 27:40.9 0:04.9 8:52/M
123 LARRY MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 1300 74 M 2 70-74 11:34.1 27:37.4 27:45.2 0:07.8 8:53/M
124 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1168 47 F 2 45-49 9:05.9 27:38.1 27:47.5 0:09.4 8:53/M
125 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1495 61 M 4 60-64 11:35.7 27:38.9 27:52.8 0:13.8 8:53/M
126 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 1147 49 F 3 45-49 9:10.3 27:42.4 27:55.4 0:12.9 8:54/M
127 INDE ATWOOD FORT WORTH TX 1155 13 M 8 12-14 11:47.6 27:50.8 28:29.4 0:38.6 8:57/M
128 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 1271 53 F 2 50-54 9:19.5 27:51.6 28:00.5 0:08.9 8:57/M
129 GERI GERADS AZLE TX 1222 56 F 2 55-59 9:29.1 28:01.2 28:08.0 0:06.7 9:01/M
130 MEGAN JONES QUEENS NY 1246 29 F 3 25-29 9:32.3 28:04.4 28:16.7 0:12.3 9:01/M
131 LOREN ALLISTON QUEENS NY 1143 31 M 8 30-34 12:01.3 28:04.5 28:16.9 0:12.3 9:01/M
132 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1214 74 M 3 70-74 12:03.3 28:06.5 28:14.0 0:07.5 9:02/M
133 BRANDON LAMBERT PROSPER TX 1458 44 M 7 40-44 12:07.1 28:10.3 28:41.4 0:31.0 9:03/M
134 JAYNE ROBBINS FORT WORTH TX 1351 60 F 1 60-64 9:46.7 28:18.8 28:31.8 0:13.0 9:06/M
135 MICHAEL SOLARES IRVING TX 1515 46 M 15 45-49 12:22.5 28:25.7 28:48.7 0:23.0 9:08/M
136 BRITTANY SCHREURS MANSFIELD TX 1367 32 F 4 30-34 10:19.7 28:51.8 29:00.5 0:08.7 9:17/M
137 GLENDA GUZMAN HURST TX 1229 31 F 5 30-34 10:22.5 28:54.6 29:34.8 0:40.1 9:18/M
138 RICK BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 1169 47 M 16 45-49 12:52.1 28:55.3 29:04.2 0:08.9 9:18/M
139 MARIA WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1407 54 F 3 50-54 10:29.8 29:01.9 29:05.7 0:03.8 9:20/M
140 WAY MO LAWTON OK 1480 66 M 2 65-69 13:03.6 29:06.9 29:37.3 0:30.4 9:21/M
141 TIM CHOY HURST TX 1436 39 M 9 35-39 13:04.2 29:07.4 29:44.1 0:36.6 9:22/M
142 LILY MCKEE FORT WORTH TX 1116 14 F 2 12-14 10:36.2 29:08.4 29:21.5 0:13.1 9:22/M
143 BRYAN LIGHTSEY KATY TX 1275 48 M 17 45-49 13:07.7 29:10.9 29:37.2 0:26.3 9:23/M
144 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 1189 62 F 2 60-64 10:44.0 29:16.1 29:23.4 0:07.3 9:25/M
145 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 1266 73 F 1 70-74 10:49.5 29:21.7 29:27.4 0:05.7 9:26/M
146 STEPHANY SERVIN FORT WORTH TX 1469 21 F 3 20-24 10:51.5 29:23.6 29:34.3 0:10.7 9:27/M
147 MOLLY RUSCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1362 34 F 6 30-34 11:01.1 29:33.2 30:05.2 0:31.9 9:30/M
148 MATT SCHEFFLER BENBROOK TX 1110 40 M 8 40-44 13:35.7 29:39.0 29:50.1 0:11.1 9:32/M
149 ROBERT ROBBINS FORT WORTH TX 1352 60 M 5 60-64 13:44.2 29:47.4 30:00.2 0:12.7 9:35/M
150 LIYAH BANKS DALLAS TX 1438 8 F 2 1- 8 11:18.1 29:50.2 29:52.4 0:02.2 9:36/M
151 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1238 9 F 8 9-11 11:18.9 29:51.0 29:53.6 0:02.5 9:36/M
152 ELIZABETH MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1462 36 F 4 35-39 11:21.4 29:53.5 30:13.7 0:20.1 9:37/M
153 BRIAN HARDING GRAPEVINE TX 1135 48 M 18 45-49 13:52.1 29:55.4 30:01.5 0:06.1 9:37/M
154 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1513 53 F 4 50-54 11:25.2 29:57.3 30:04.7 0:07.3 9:38/M
155 BRETT ALLISON CLEBURNE TX 1505 49 M 19 45-49 14:04.4 30:07.6 30:23.7 0:16.0 9:41/M
156 MARIA ZAMARRIPA BENBROOK TX 1479 21 F 4 20-24 11:36.6 30:08.7 30:19.7 0:10.9 9:41/M
157 SONNY REY FORT WORTH TX 1344 48 M 20 45-49 14:09.4 30:12.7 30:37.6 0:24.9 9:43/M
158 JUMA KINCHEN ARLINGTON TX 1259 7 M 3 1- 8 14:11.3 30:14.6 30:24.7 0:10.1 9:43/M
159 LAWRENCE GRANT FORT WORTH TX 1227 68 M 3 65-69 14:13.0 30:16.2 30:51.8 0:35.6 9:44/M
160 KINDLE TUIN FORT WORTH TX 1399 44 F 2 40-44 11:56.0 30:28.1 30:33.4 0:05.2 9:48/M
161 AMY ROBINSON AZLE TX 1353 44 F 3 40-44 11:57.6 30:29.7 30:36.4 0:06.6 9:48/M
162 LINDA FRAZIER WEATHERFORD TX 1499 54 F 5 50-54 12:01.6 30:33.7 31:17.5 0:43.8 9:49/M
163 JENNIFER MENDOLA COPPELL TX 1309 39 F 5 35-39 12:13.8 30:45.9 30:53.4 0:07.4 9:53/M
164 GUS MENDOLA COPPELL TX 1308 10 M 7 9-11 14:42.9 30:46.1 30:53.4 0:07.2 9:54/M
165 CHRIS SIZEMORE BEDFORD TX 1376 50 M 5 50-54 14:47.7 30:51.0 31:13.5 0:22.5 9:55/M
166 HEATHER SIZEMORE BEDFORD TX 1378 48 F 4 45-49 12:19.7 30:51.8 31:14.5 0:22.6 9:55/M
167 MICHAEL MORETTA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1465 20 M 5 20-24 14:49.0 30:52.3 39:34.1 8:41.8 9:55/M
168 KATRINA BANKS DALLAS TX 1437 37 F 6 35-39 12:32.7 31:04.8 31:09.1 0:04.3 9:59/M
169 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 1393 56 F 3 55-59 12:35.9 31:08.0 31:24.4 0:16.4 10:01/M
170 LISA DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 1188 60 F 3 60-64 12:46.6 31:18.7 31:22.2 0:03.5 10:04/M
171 BARBARA WYATT FORT WORTH TX 1416 64 F 4 60-64 12:50.7 31:22.8 31:39.4 0:16.5 10:05/M
172 CJ JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1245 37 F 7 35-39 12:51.5 31:23.6 31:37.5 0:13.8 10:05/M
173 MICHAEL SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 1391 67 M 4 65-69 15:24.5 31:27.7 31:36.8 0:09.1 10:07/M
174 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 1104 72 M 4 70-74 15:26.9 31:30.1 31:51.9 0:21.8 10:08/M
175 GAVIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1215 7 M 4 1- 8 15:45.5 31:48.7 32:14.1 0:25.3 10:14/M
176 FERNIE CANO-LAY FORT WORTH TX 1102 12 M 9 12-14 15:48.0 31:51.2 32:12.9 0:21.7 10:14/M
177 DANNY KOONCE FORT WORTH TX 1263 52 M 6 50-54 15:48.9 31:52.1 32:04.9 0:12.7 10:15/M
178 LILLIE HARRISON FORT WORTH TX 1231 30 F 7 30-34 13:20.6 31:52.7 32:35.8 0:43.1 10:15/M
179 NOAH RAMIREZ-LAY FORT WORTH TX 1105 10 M 8 9-11 15:52.8 31:56.0 32:18.0 0:21.9 10:16/M
180 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1287 52 M 7 50-54 15:52.9 31:56.2 32:11.5 0:15.3 10:16/M
181 SUE DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 1199 52 F 6 50-54 13:35.5 32:07.6 32:21.0 0:13.4 10:20/M
182 CALIANA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1459 14 F 3 12-14 13:37.8 32:09.9 32:39.7 0:29.7 10:20/M
183 SILVIO LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1501 37 M 10 35-39 16:07.2 32:10.4 32:40.2 0:29.8 10:21/M
184 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1167 82 M 1 75-99 16:22.9 32:26.1 32:37.7 0:11.6 10:26/M
185 KATY MCMICHAEL WEATHERFORD TX 1304 19 F 5 15-19 13:55.7 32:27.8 32:45.5 0:17.6 10:26/M
186 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1486 71 M 5 70-74 16:31.4 32:34.7 32:34.7 10:28/M
187 HANSEL REYES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1504 6 M 5 1- 8 16:35.3 32:38.5 32:43.5 0:04.9 10:30/M
188 MARIANA MEDINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1120 29 F 4 25-29 14:06.5 32:38.6 32:44.1 0:05.5 10:30/M
189 RICK PITTSER ARLINGTON TX 1336 52 M 8 50-54 16:35.9 32:39.1 33:06.0 0:26.8 10:30/M
190 COLTON DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 1186 19 M 19 15-19 16:35.9 32:39.2 32:57.0 0:17.8 10:30/M
191 MAURO SANTILLAN FORT WORTH TX 1366 68 M 5 65-69 16:41.1 32:44.3 34:02.4 1:18.0 10:32/M
192 NANCY FRANCO FORT WORTH TX 1210 45 F 5 45-49 14:26.0 32:58.1 33:22.0 0:23.8 10:36/M
193 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 1487 53 F 7 50-54 14:27.5 32:59.6 33:18.9 0:19.3 10:36/M
194 NANCY MCNAMARA-EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 1307 65 F 2 65-69 14:32.6 33:04.8 39:23.1 6:18.3 10:38/M
195 TRACY MCCLUNG HURST TX 1295 40 F 4 40-44 14:34.7 33:06.9 33:36.2 0:29.3 10:39/M
196 GINGER TRIMBE KNOX FORT WORTH TX 1474 63 F 5 60-64 14:49.9 33:22.0 33:40.5 0:18.4 10:44/M
197 VALERIE POPE BEDFORD TX 1338 50 F 8 50-54 14:51.8 33:23.9 33:57.7 0:33.7 10:44/M
198 CHRIS ATWOOD FORT WORTH TX 1154 51 M 9 50-54 17:24.7 33:27.9 34:07.1 0:39.1 10:45/M
199 VICTOR HEGEMANN BEDFORD TX 1233 79 M 2 75-99 17:25.0 33:28.3 33:36.8 0:08.5 10:46/M
200 MIKE DONNELLY GRANBURY TX 1450 53 M 10 50-54 17:51.2 33:54.5 34:09.2 0:14.7 10:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 AMY ALLEN RICHLAND HILLS TX 1443 38 F 8 35-39 15:35.7 34:07.8 34:42.9 0:35.0 10:58/M
202 BONNIE WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 1408 68 F 3 65-69 15:39.9 34:12.0 34:45.5 0:33.5 11:00/M
203 JOSEPH RUFF FORT WORTH TX 1360 56 M 5 55-59 18:13.3 34:16.6 34:33.2 0:16.6 11:01/M
204 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 1285 61 F 6 60-64 15:50.0 34:22.1 34:31.9 0:09.7 11:03/M
205 CARLY KINCHEN ARLINGTON TX 1258 26 F 5 25-29 15:50.7 34:22.8 34:45.8 0:22.9 11:03/M
206 CARMEN MORETTA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1464 52 F 9 50-54 15:55.7 34:27.8 43:09.8 8:42.0 11:05/M
207 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1237 55 M 6 55-59 18:27.4 34:30.6 34:49.3 0:18.6 11:06/M
208 ANDREW DEMSKIE MELISSA TX 1191 51 M 11 50-54 18:33.0 34:36.2 34:53.3 0:17.1 11:08/M
209 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 1361 63 M 6 60-64 18:36.4 34:39.6 35:35.6 0:56.0 11:08/M
210 JULIANA LIGHTSEY KATY TX 1277 15 F 6 15-19 16:15.8 34:47.9 35:14.4 0:26.4 11:11/M
211 JENNIFER LIGHTSEY KATY TX 1276 47 F 6 45-49 16:15.8 34:48.0 35:14.5 0:26.5 11:11/M
212 MICHAEL FIELD BEDFORD TX 1206 30 M 9 30-34 18:47.7 34:51.0 35:19.3 0:28.3 11:12/M
213 COURTNEY MCDONALD HURST TX 1296 41 F 5 40-44 16:19.1 34:51.2 35:31.1 0:39.8 11:12/M
214 KATIE SPRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 1385 29 F 6 25-29 16:27.2 34:59.3 35:26.5 0:27.1 11:15/M
215 CRUZ ROCHA FORT WORTH TX 1355 29 M 6 25-29 18:56.2 34:59.5 35:26.6 0:27.1 11:15/M
216 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1195 71 F 2 70-74 16:33.3 35:05.5 35:40.8 0:35.3 11:17/M
217 CALEB MCKEE FORT WORTH TX 1113 10 M 9 9-11 19:02.7 35:05.9 35:24.1 0:18.2 11:17/M
218 HEIDI MCKEE FORT WORTH TX 1114 40 F 6 40-44 16:35.2 35:07.3 35:25.4 0:18.0 11:17/M
219 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 1272 48 F 7 45-49 16:39.2 35:11.3 36:09.3 0:58.0 11:19/M
220 PAMELA LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1274 64 F 7 60-64 16:43.1 35:15.2 35:32.6 0:17.3 11:20/M
221 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1228 69 M 6 65-69 19:29.6 35:32.8 36:23.2 0:50.3 11:26/M
222 CHARLES DRAIN DESOTO TX 1452 29 M 7 25-29 19:34.7 35:38.0 35:42.2 0:04.2 11:27/M
223 CASEY DRAIN DESOTO TX 1451 5 F 3 1- 8 17:09.0 35:41.1 35:43.0 0:01.9 11:28/M
224 GARY HOLLOMAN FORT WORTH TX 1239 58 M 7 55-59 19:43.1 35:46.4 35:54.4 0:08.0 11:30/M
225 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 1340 23 M 6 20-24 19:44.0 35:47.2 36:07.5 0:20.3 11:30/M
226 SHANNON DURHAM BEDFORD TX 1483 55 M 8 55-59 19:45.7 35:49.0 37:01.2 1:12.2 11:31/M
227 DAISEE REY FORT WORTH TX 1343 25 F 7 25-29 17:17.2 35:49.3 36:14.3 0:25.0 11:31/M
228 ALEXANDER CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1511 13 M 10 12-14 19:46.6 35:49.8 35:58.2 0:08.3 11:31/M
229 CHELSEA TIBBITTS FORT WORTH TX 1502 29 F 8 25-29 17:30.1 36:02.3 36:16.4 0:14.1 11:35/M
230 REBECCA MACY PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX 1284 37 F 9 35-39 17:35.1 36:07.2 36:31.6 0:24.3 11:37/M
231 AARON ASHLOCK HALTOM CITY TX 1153 33 M 10 30-34 20:04.0 36:07.3 37:01.1 0:53.7 11:37/M
232 LAUREN BARKSDALE FORT WORTH TX 1157 35 F 10 35-39 17:35.4 36:07.5 37:00.5 0:53.0 11:37/M
233 NASRIN SANIEE BEDFORD TX 1365 24 F 5 20-24 17:38.6 36:10.7 36:31.6 0:20.8 11:38/M
234 JENNIFER VILLA MESQUITE TX 1404 37 F 11 35-39 17:52.6 36:24.7 36:54.0 0:29.3 11:42/M
235 SHELDON SHIPPEY SAGINAW TX 1507 35 M 11 35-39 20:21.6 36:24.8 36:53.9 0:29.0 11:42/M
236 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 1200 65 M 7 65-69 20:29.8 36:33.1 41:03.2 4:30.0 11:45/M
237 LYDIA MCKEE FORT WORTH TX 1117 7 F 4 1- 8 18:08.1 36:40.3 37:00.2 0:19.9 11:47/M
238 JUSTIN MCKEE FORT WORTH TX 1115 39 M 12 35-39 20:37.3 36:40.6 37:00.5 0:19.9 11:47/M
239 AUSTIN JOURDE FORT WORTH TX 1248 58 M 9 55-59 20:45.9 36:49.1 37:27.2 0:38.1 11:50/M
240 ANDREA BUNCH FORT WORTH TX 1124 24 F 6 20-24 18:21.7 36:53.8 37:38.0 0:44.2 11:52/M
241 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1198 66 F 4 65-69 18:30.3 37:02.5 37:33.6 0:31.1 11:54/M
242 TRISHA ORTIZ NRH TX 1331 56 F 4 55-59 18:35.9 37:08.0 37:40.9 0:32.9 11:56/M
243 MAX SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1381 9 M 10 9-11 21:20.5 37:23.7 37:45.9 0:22.1 12:01/M
244 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1380 40 F 7 40-44 18:52.7 37:24.8 37:46.7 0:21.8 12:02/M
245 DYLAN OUSLEY CELINA TX 1139 10 M 11 9-11 21:31.0 37:34.2 37:37.1 0:02.9 12:05/M
246 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1503 74 F 3 70-74 19:03.5 37:35.6 37:45.7 0:10.0 12:05/M
247 JESSIE SEE ROANOKE TX 1371 19 F 7 15-19 19:13.4 37:45.5 38:18.4 0:32.9 12:08/M
248 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1283 59 F 5 55-59 19:14.5 37:46.6 37:59.2 0:12.5 12:09/M
249 SHELLEY CONNELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1183 44 F 8 40-44 19:19.0 37:51.1 37:51.1 12:10/M
250 DREW HENSON WATAUGA TX 1235 15 M 20 15-19 21:50.0 37:53.2 38:59.5 1:06.2 12:11/M
251 MICHAEL ALGER BEDFORD TX 1442 34 M 11 30-34 22:06.9 38:10.1 39:04.9 0:54.8 12:16/M
252 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1317 65 M 8 65-69 22:08.9 38:12.1 38:23.3 0:11.1 12:17/M
253 MACIE ALLISON CLEBURNE TX 1444 20 F 7 20-24 19:42.6 38:14.7 38:35.6 0:20.8 12:18/M
254 KATY RHODES BURLESON TX 1345 30 F 8 30-34 19:45.3 38:17.5 39:05.1 0:47.6 12:19/M
255 LAURA VALENZUELA FORT WORTH TX 1403 34 F 9 30-34 19:47.7 38:19.9 38:57.8 0:37.9 12:19/M
256 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1387 63 F 8 60-64 19:55.2 38:27.3 38:58.9 0:31.6 12:22/M
257 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1348 72 M 6 70-74 22:30.2 38:33.5 38:49.3 0:15.8 12:24/M
258 RUTH MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1312 26 F 9 25-29 20:01.9 38:34.0 39:04.4 0:30.3 12:24/M
259 SHAWNNA DOTY FORT WORTH TX 1196 33 F 10 30-34 20:06.3 38:38.5 44:42.9 6:04.4 12:25/M
260 MARK ALGER BEDFORD TX 1441 35 M 13 35-39 22:37.2 38:40.4 39:34.6 0:54.1 12:26/M
261 KARY NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 1325 32 F 11 30-34 20:13.2 38:45.3 39:19.4 0:34.1 12:28/M
262 WALLY WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 1410 63 M 7 60-64 22:56.2 38:59.5 40:08.7 1:09.2 12:32/M
263 PATRICIA CASTRO FORT WORTH TX 1177 30 F 12 30-34 20:41.1 39:13.2 45:17.8 6:04.5 12:37/M
264 EDGAR BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 1426 33 M 12 30-34 23:17.9 39:21.1 39:33.0 0:11.9 12:39/M
265 JOYCE HIGHTOWER HALTOM CITY 1512 77 F 1 75-99 20:51.9 39:24.0 40:10.8 0:46.7 12:40/M
266 AUDRA SQUIRE FORT WORTH TX 1386 48 F 8 45-49 21:10.4 39:42.5 40:10.6 0:28.0 12:46/M
267 MELISSA KANODE WEATHERFORD TX 1254 48 F 9 45-49 21:22.5 39:54.6 39:54.6 12:50/M
268 MICHAEL CARTMILL-LAY FORT WORTH TX 1103 12 M 11 12-14 24:06.1 40:09.4 40:31.0 0:21.6 12:55/M
269 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 1518 78 M 3 75-99 24:25.8 40:29.0 41:56.1 1:27.0 13:01/M
270 MARY HYATT LINDALE TX 1456 69 F 5 65-69 21:58.2 40:30.4 43:24.3 2:53.9 13:01/M
271 MADELINE CHOY HURST TX 1434 6 F 5 1- 8 22:08.2 40:40.3 41:17.8 0:37.5 13:05/M
272 REBECCA PITTSER BEDFORD TX 1335 25 F 10 25-29 22:09.6 40:41.8 41:09.8 0:28.0 13:05/M
273 KRISTINE CHOY HURST TX 1433 38 F 12 35-39 22:09.6 40:41.8 41:19.5 0:37.7 13:05/M
274 TARA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1412 40 F 9 40-44 22:24.7 40:56.8 41:27.6 0:30.8 13:10/M
275 TRAVIS KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1253 8 M 6 1- 8 24:57.8 41:01.0 41:26.1 0:25.0 13:11/M
276 SANDY DEMSKIE MELISSA TX 1192 50 F 10 50-54 22:34.7 41:06.9 41:23.1 0:16.2 13:13/M
277 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1251 37 F 13 35-39 22:36.7 41:08.8 41:34.2 0:25.3 13:14/M
278 CHRISTINA LAMBERT PROSPER TX 1265 42 F 10 40-44 22:47.3 41:19.4 41:48.8 0:29.3 13:17/M
279 JEREMY NYAKUNDI ARLINGTON TX 1328 11 M 12 9-11 25:20.2 41:23.5 41:32.2 0:08.7 13:18/M
280 AVERY BOLLIER JUSTIN TX 1489 9 F 9 9-11 22:58.9 41:31.0 41:50.6 0:19.5 13:21/M
281 TERESA BLACKWELL FT WORTH TX 1163 70 F 4 70-74 23:00.4 41:32.5 41:56.1 0:23.6 13:21/M
282 JEFF HOUSE WATAUGA TX 1488 55 M 10 55-59 25:33.6 41:36.9 41:57.1 0:20.2 13:23/M
283 CATHY TINKER HASLET TX 1395 29 F 11 25-29 23:18.6 41:50.7 42:38.8 0:48.1 13:27/M
284 CONNIE MCGOUGH MANSFIELD TX 1299 70 F 5 70-74 23:42.6 42:14.7 42:36.4 0:21.6 13:35/M
285 RACHEL RAMOS FORT WORTH TX 1341 48 F 10 45-49 23:49.5 42:21.6 43:28.4 1:06.8 13:37/M
286 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1354 80 F 2 75-99 24:12.6 42:44.7 42:52.2 0:07.5 13:44/M
287 ANTONIO CANO-LAY FORT WORTH TX 1101 13 M 12 12-14 26:41.6 42:44.8 43:06.7 0:21.9 13:44/M
288 KERRIE ESQUIVEL SAGINAW TX 1127 25 F 12 25-29 24:16.0 42:48.1 43:44.0 0:55.8 13:46/M
289 DANA BUNCH FORT WORTH TX 1126 7 F 6 1- 8 24:19.5 42:51.7 43:38.5 0:46.8 13:47/M
290 GENESIS CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1509 16 F 8 15-19 24:44.5 43:16.6 43:51.5 0:34.9 13:55/M
291 KAREN BURNS-LANE BURLESON TX 1173 51 F 11 50-54 24:55.6 43:27.7 44:00.2 0:32.4 13:58/M
292 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1164 0 F 1 0- 0 25:00.0 43:32.1 43:46.3 0:14.1 14:00/M
293 PATRICIA BURNS BURLESON TX 1172 45 F 11 45-49 25:03.0 43:35.2 44:07.2 0:32.0 14:01/M
294 KIMBERLY ALZAMORA FORT WORTH TX 1144 30 F 13 30-34 25:08.4 43:40.5 44:04.0 0:23.5 14:02/M
295 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1423 78 F 3 75-99 25:15.4 43:47.5 44:21.7 0:34.2 14:05/M
296 ALMA ALARCON SAN ANTONIO TX 1142 36 F 14 35-39 25:31.8 44:03.9 45:02.6 0:58.6 14:10/M
297 PHYLLIS MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1318 64 F 9 60-64 25:38.0 44:10.2 45:05.8 0:55.6 14:12/M
298 ARTHUR OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 1330 52 M 12 50-54 28:22.8 44:26.0 44:45.0 0:19.0 14:17/M
299 ROGER ALZAMORA FORT WORTH TX 1145 63 M 8 60-64 28:27.1 44:30.3 44:53.9 0:23.5 14:19/M
300 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1316 57 F 6 55-59 26:02.5 44:34.6 45:08.7 0:34.0 14:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1303 73 F 6 70-74 26:20.0 44:52.2 45:06.9 0:14.7 14:26/M
302 MARIA GASCA FORT WORTH TX 1220 35 F 15 35-39 26:28.9 45:01.0 45:01.0 14:28/M
303 KAREN COBY HATFIELD MA 1178 70 F 7 70-74 26:30.5 45:02.6 46:05.9 1:03.3 14:29/M
304 ERNEST LACROIX FORT WORTH TX 1264 99 M 4 75-99 28:59.9 45:03.1 46:06.4 1:03.2 14:29/M
305 JOHN EDWARDS CEDAR HILL TX 1201 72 M 7 70-74 29:28.2 45:31.4 46:24.2 0:52.7 14:38/M
306 ANGELA LOVELL WHITESBORO TX 1282 42 F 11 40-44 27:08.9 45:41.0 46:27.2 0:46.1 14:41/M
307 SHANNON BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1170 40 F 12 40-44 27:17.7 45:49.9 45:49.9 14:44/M
308 BOB WAGNER COLLEYVILLE TX 1405 60 M 9 60-64 30:20.2 46:23.4 46:58.3 0:34.9 14:55/M
309 MICHELLE PARONG SAGINAW TX 1334 37 F 16 35-39 27:51.3 46:23.5 47:11.3 0:47.8 14:55/M
310 MARGARET DEMPSEY FORT WORTH TX 1190 56 F 7 55-59 27:51.6 46:23.7 47:11.5 0:47.7 14:55/M
311 KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1375 54 M 13 50-54 30:23.6 46:26.9 46:52.1 0:25.2 14:56/M
312 KAYLA MCMILLAN WEATHERFORD TX 1306 27 F 13 25-29 27:56.4 46:28.6 46:59.0 0:30.4 14:56/M
313 JORDYNN CONNELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1182 15 F 9 15-19 27:58.1 46:30.2 47:50.3 1:20.0 14:57/M
314 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1286 56 F 8 55-59 28:03.1 46:35.3 47:14.8 0:39.5 14:59/M
315 BECCA HENSON WATAUGA TX 1234 53 F 12 50-54 28:07.1 46:39.2 47:42.6 1:03.4 15:00/M
316 EBONEY CASEY DRAIN DESOTO TX 1445 28 F 14 25-29 28:44.5 47:16.6 47:21.3 0:04.6 15:12/M
317 LAUREN MCMICHAEL WEATHERFORD TX 1305 25 F 15 25-29 29:39.4 48:11.5 48:28.4 0:16.9 15:30/M
318 KELSEY SHAIL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1123 27 F 16 25-29 29:48.7 48:20.8 49:05.3 0:44.5 15:32/M
319 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 1279 57 F 9 55-59 29:53.6 48:25.7 49:27.5 1:01.7 15:34/M
320 LARRY BOWLIN KENNEDALE TX 1422 71 M 8 70-74 33:04.7 49:07.9 49:15.5 0:07.6 15:48/M
321 THOMAS GINSBURG FORT WORTH TX 1134 28 M 8 25-29 33:13.2 49:16.4 49:25.2 0:08.7 15:50/M
322 CHRISTON OUSLEY CELINA TX 1138 37 F 17 35-39 30:45.2 49:17.3 49:24.5 0:07.1 15:51/M
323 KHLOE PALOS FORT WORTH TX 1133 10 F 10 9-11 31:01.4 49:33.6 50:14.6 0:41.0 15:56/M
324 BARBARA SUCHER RICHARDSON TX 1390 74 F 8 70-74 31:18.6 49:50.7 50:42.2 0:51.5 16:01/M
325 PAULETTE SEE ROANOKE TX 1372 50 F 13 50-54 31:35.8 50:07.9 50:46.0 0:38.0 16:07/M
326 KYRAN NOBLE MANSFIELD TX 1323 16 M 21 15-19 34:26.2 50:29.4 50:29.4 16:14/M
327 BILLIE NOBLE MANSFIELD TX 1322 48 F 12 45-49 32:19.1 50:51.2 50:51.2 16:21/M
328 ANGELA CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1508 51 F 14 50-54 32:25.8 50:58.0 51:30.5 0:32.5 16:23/M
329 GREG CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1510 48 M 21 45-49 35:19.7 51:23.0 51:51.4 0:28.3 16:31/M
330 MATTHEW SOLARES IRVING TX 1516 10 M 13 9-11 35:22.0 51:25.3 51:53.2 0:27.9 16:32/M
331 MARY GOLDEN FORT WORTH TX 1224 43 F 13 40-44 33:25.5 51:57.6 51:57.6 16:42/M
332 SOPHIE BARRERA FORT WORTH TX 1428 10 F 11 9-11 34:12.2 52:44.4 52:55.2 0:10.8 16:57/M
333 SOPHIA ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 1131 7 F 7 1- 8 34:50.8 53:22.9 54:07.3 0:44.3 17:10/M
334 AMANDA PALOS FORT WORTH TX 1132 28 F 17 25-29 34:52.9 53:25.0 54:08.6 0:43.5 17:11/M
335 JUSTIN DEVINE FORT WORTH TX 1194 35 M 14 35-39 37:27.7 53:30.9 54:17.7 0:46.8 17:12/M
336 JONATHAN KIRKLAND FORT WORTH TX 1261 26 M 9 25-29 37:42.1 53:45.4 54:30.6 0:45.2 17:17/M
337 CHRISTOPHER ODONALD FORT WORTH TX 1129 29 M 10 25-29 38:15.3 54:18.6 55:04.3 0:45.7 17:28/M
338 WILL KIRKLAND MOORE SC 1262 30 M 13 30-34 38:27.8 54:31.0 54:31.0 17:32/M
339 PAUL RENFRO ARLINGTON TX 1497 72 M 9 70-74 38:33.7 54:37.0 55:40.9 1:03.9 17:34/M
340 LINDA PAPONETE ARLINGTON TX 1494 71 F 9 70-74 36:21.7 54:53.9 55:56.0 1:02.1 17:39/M
341 JEFF WRIGHT AZLE TX 1413 55 M 11 55-59 39:39.8 55:43.0 56:26.9 0:43.8 17:55/M
342 STEVEN YANCEY ARLINGTON TX 1417 63 M 10 60-64 40:00.3 56:03.5 56:58.5 0:54.9 18:01/M
343 CHRISTINA ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1359 43 F 14 40-44 37:34.1 56:06.2 56:52.3 0:46.0 18:02/M
344 ANNE JOHNS COLLEYVILLE TX 1243 59 F 10 55-59 38:18.6 56:50.7 57:31.3 0:40.5 18:16/M
345 MADELINE EVARISTO SAGINAW TX 1203 22 F 8 20-24 38:54.5 57:26.6 58:03.6 0:36.9 18:28/M
346 LAUREN DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 1448 0 F 2 0- 0 38:59.4 57:31.5 58:07.9 0:36.3 18:30/M
347 AMY NYAKUNDI ARLINGTON TX 1326 8 F 8 1- 8 39:38.0 58:10.1 58:19.4 0:09.2 18:42/M
348 MAIA JOURDE BEDFORD TX 1249 58 F 11 55-59 40:25.1 58:57.3 59:35.2 0:37.9 18:57/M
349 SHERI WRIGHT BEDFORD TX 1415 60 F 10 60-64 40:25.3 58:57.4 59:35.7 0:38.3 18:57/M
350 KURT WRIGHT BEDFORD TX 1414 59 M 12 55-59 42:54.4 58:57.7 59:35.9 0:38.2 18:57/M
351 SHERRIE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1349 73 F 10 70-74 42:56.0 1:01:28.2 1:01:49.7 0:21.5 19:46/M
352 HALEY KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1252 6 F 9 1- 8 43:09.1 1:01:41.2 1:02:08.1 0:26.9 19:50/M
353 JUANITA STEWART BLUE MOUND TX 1421 42 F 15 40-44 44:36.9 1:03:09.1 1:03:59.4 0:50.3 20:18/M
354 GENA BARTEK IRVING TX 1158 39 F 18 35-39 45:26.0 1:03:58.1 1:03:58.1 20:34/M
355 APRIL PACKER LEWISVILLE TX 1332 50 F 15 50-54 46:05.6 1:04:37.7 1:05:59.6 1:21.9 20:47/M