5th EGGstravaganza in th Park 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 208 20 M 1:Overall   16:41.3 16:41.5 0:00.2 5:22/M
2 BRYAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 201 31 M 1:30-34 0:27.3 17:08.6 17:09.2 0:00.6 5:31/M
3 RAUL GUERRERO AZLE TX 40 29 M 1:25-29 0:32.1 17:13.4 17:13.8 0:00.3 5:32/M
4 LEE ROSKOP HASLET TX 205 45 M 1:Masters 1:52.6 18:33.9 18:35.6 0:01.7 5:58/M
5 COLTEN HARPER WEATHERFORD TX 193 0 M 1: 0- 0 3:04.3 19:45.6 19:46.0 0:00.3 6:21/M
6 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 64 41 M 1:40-44 3:32.8 20:14.1 20:15.3 0:01.2 6:30/M
7 CAMERON SHIRLEY WEATHERFORD TX 92 15 M 1:15-19 3:37.9 20:19.2 20:19.5 0:00.3 6:32/M
8 BARRETT ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 3 37 M 1:35-39 4:08.3 20:49.6 20:50.1 0:00.5 6:42/M
9 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 36 27 F 1:Overall   20:59.3 21:00.1 0:00.8 6:45/M
10 DORY KOCHER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 190 39 F 1:35-39 0:01.6 21:01.0 21:02.6 0:01.6 6:45/M
11 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 1 31 F 1:30-34 0:33.0 21:32.3 21:34.1 0:01.7 6:55/M
12 SETH BRENES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 207 18 M 2:15-19 6:40.2 23:21.5 23:22.5 0:00.9 7:30/M
13 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 206 54 F 1:Masters 2:27.7 23:27.1 23:27.9 0:00.7 7:32/M
14 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 215 61 M 1:60-64 7:32.2 24:13.5 24:16.2 0:02.6 7:47/M
15 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 35 59 M 1:55-59 7:36.8 24:18.1 24:21.3 0:03.2 7:49/M
16 AMY WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 214 30 F 2:30-34 3:22.7 24:22.0 24:24.4 0:02.3 7:50/M
17 LETICIA ESPARZA FORT WORTH TX 192 40 F 1:40-44 3:31.2 24:30.5 24:32.9 0:02.4 7:53/M
18 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 53 49 M 1:45-49 8:03.1 24:44.4 24:46.4 0:02.0 7:57/M
19 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 86 32 M 2:30-34 8:09.0 24:50.3 24:56.3 0:06.0 7:59/M
20 JANET LESKI ARLINGTON TX 59 45 F 1:45-49 4:13.7 25:13.1 25:14.8 0:01.7 8:06/M
21 TAYLOR WINKLER FORT WORTH TX 102 27 M 2:25-29 8:56.9 25:38.2 25:38.8 0:00.6 8:15/M
22 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 71 61 M 2:60-64 8:57.7 25:39.0 25:39.0 8:15/M
23 APRIL BARKER FORT WORTH TX 7 43 F 2:40-44 5:03.6 26:02.9 26:14.6 0:11.7 8:22/M
24 TRISH BOWERS KELLER TX 12 48 F 2:45-49 5:28.0 26:27.3 26:33.6 0:06.2 8:30/M
25 JONATHAN KIRKLAND FORT WORTH TX 56 26 M 3:25-29 9:59.0 26:40.3 26:44.9 0:04.5 8:34/M
26 CARA LAUBER FRIENDSWOOD TX 202 25 F 1:25-29 5:44.6 26:43.9 26:48.7 0:04.7 8:35/M
27 STEVE HERRMANN NEWARK TX 48 58 M 2:55-59 10:28.9 27:10.2 27:20.6 0:10.3 8:44/M
28 GREG BRINKLEY DALLAS TX 13 41 M 2:40-44 10:32.9 27:14.2 27:19.6 0:05.3 8:45/M
29 EMILY BURCH AZLE TX 14 28 F 2:25-29 6:17.9 27:17.2 27:22.3 0:05.0 8:46/M
30 BRENDA WALKER CRESSON TX 99 54 F 1:50-54 6:18.2 27:17.5 27:20.5 0:02.9 8:46/M
31 CAROLYN JACOBS AZLE TX 50 50 F 2:50-54 6:20.6 27:20.0 27:24.5 0:04.5 8:47/M
32 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 95 75 M 1:75-99 10:48.3 27:29.6 27:31.7 0:02.1 8:50/M
33 DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX 73 58 F 1:55-59 6:46.4 27:45.8 27:51.7 0:05.9 8:55/M
34 ANABELLA REYNA FT WORTH TX 78 9 F 1: 1-14 6:49.4 27:48.7 27:57.0 0:08.2 8:56/M
35 GIOVANNI REYNA FT WORTH TX 79 13 M 1: 1-14 11:07.8 27:49.1 27:57.4 0:08.3 8:57/M
36 LUKE JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 52 8 M 2: 1-14 11:12.3 27:53.6 27:56.4 0:02.8 8:58/M
37 MICHAEL CARTMILL FORT WORTH TX 124 12 M 3: 1-14 11:15.8 27:57.1 28:05.1 0:08.0 8:59/M
38 AMANDA JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 51 36 F 2:35-39 6:59.9 27:59.2 28:02.3 0:03.1 9:00/M
39 SONIA HACKLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 42 45 F 3:45-49 7:21.3 28:20.6 28:29.7 0:09.0 9:07/M
40 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 158 72 M 1:70-74 11:39.5 28:20.8 28:29.1 0:08.2 9:07/M
41 CALVIN KIMBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 55 65 M 1:65-69 11:48.2 28:29.5 28:35.5 0:06.0 9:10/M
42 GREG WALKER CRESSON TX 100 60 M 3:60-64 12:27.0 29:08.3 29:12.2 0:03.9 9:22/M
43 MADIGAN MAERE DALLAS TX 191 24 F 1:20-24 8:09.1 29:08.4 29:15.9 0:07.5 9:22/M
44 ANNA LEDET FORT WORTH TX 58 35 F 3:35-39 8:13.6 29:12.9 29:20.1 0:07.2 9:23/M
45 SAMANTHA SHIPP WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 91 19 F 1:15-19 8:38.5 29:37.8 29:42.1 0:04.2 9:31/M
46 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 30 64 F 1:60-64 8:49.5 29:48.8 29:51.7 0:02.8 9:35/M
47 JULIO REYNA FT WORTH TX 80 40 M 3:40-44 13:07.6 29:48.9 30:01.4 0:12.5 9:35/M
48 STEPHANIE COX RHOME TX 24 39 F 4:35-39 8:51.8 29:51.1 30:00.1 0:09.0 9:36/M
49 PAUL VEGA NEWARK TX 98 32 M 3:30-34 13:14.7 29:56.0 30:02.5 0:06.4 9:37/M
50 JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 85 9 M 4: 1-14 13:21.0 30:02.3 30:07.4 0:05.0 9:39/M
51 MARCIA REYNA FT WORTH TX 81 39 F 5:35-39 9:23.8 30:23.1 30:35.1 0:12.0 9:46/M
52 LISA COVELL ROANOKE TX 23 60 F 2:60-64 10:01.7 31:01.0 31:05.5 0:04.4 9:58/M
53 CLARK DAVENPORT KELLER TX 26 60 M 4:60-64 14:28.3 31:09.6 31:16.5 0:06.9 10:01/M
54 DOREEN DAVENPORT KELLER TX 27 59 F 2:55-59 10:10.5 31:09.8 31:16.4 0:06.6 10:01/M
55 FABIOLA CRUZ FORT WORTH TX 25 29 F 3:25-29 10:19.5 31:18.8 31:23.0 0:04.1 10:04/M
56 DAVID MEADOR IRVING TX 211 54 M 1:50-54 14:46.2 31:27.5 31:36.8 0:09.2 10:07/M
57 SAMANTHA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 28 11 F 2: 1-14 10:38.1 31:37.4 31:42.7 0:05.3 10:10/M
58 SUSIE DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 29 39 F 6:35-39 10:42.5 31:41.8 31:46.8 0:05.0 10:11/M
59 ASHLY GOMEZ-ZAPATA ARLINGTON TX 39 27 F 4:25-29 11:39.2 32:38.5 32:57.9 0:19.3 10:30/M
60 DEBBIE HELLMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 46 61 F 3:60-64 11:58.5 32:57.9 33:07.0 0:09.1 10:36/M
61 SHAWN BARKER FORT WORTH TX 8 43 M 4:40-44 16:42.6 33:23.9 33:38.9 0:15.0 10:44/M
62 BRENDON WINKLER ROANOKE TX 199 31 M 4:30-34 16:48.1 33:29.4 33:32.4 0:03.0 10:46/M
63 ERIN HERRMANN NEWARK TX 47 32 F 3:30-34 12:32.3 33:31.7 33:31.7 10:47/M
64 JONATHAN BABINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5 50 M 2:50-54 17:23.4 34:04.7 34:27.2 0:22.4 10:57/M
65 MEGAN BEAM BENBROOK TX 10 31 F 4:30-34 13:10.2 34:09.6 34:09.6 10:59/M
66 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 9 46 M 2:45-49 17:48.5 34:29.8 34:37.8 0:07.9 11:05/M
67 JONATHAN HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 45 31 M 5:30-34 17:50.2 34:31.5 34:58.7 0:27.1 11:06/M
68 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 32 71 F 1:70-74 13:41.5 34:40.8 35:06.2 0:25.3 11:09/M
69 CASSIE MISKULIN FORT WORTH TX 65 32 F 5:30-34 14:13.8 35:13.1 35:19.4 0:06.2 11:19/M
70 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 84 37 F 7:35-39 14:33.9 35:33.2 35:44.5 0:11.3 11:26/M
71 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 17 70 M 2:70-74 19:38.4 36:19.7 36:46.3 0:26.5 11:41/M
72 GREG EDWARDS MILLSAP TX 33 50 M 3:50-54 19:42.1 36:23.4 36:34.8 0:11.4 11:42/M
73 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 138 68 M 2:65-69 19:55.8 36:37.1 37:02.5 0:25.3 11:46/M
74 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 74 42 F 3:40-44 16:00.6 36:59.9 37:11.5 0:11.5 11:54/M
75 FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 209 58 M 3:55-59 20:38.9 37:20.2 37:35.8 0:15.5 12:00/M
76 DAKOTA RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 77 19 F 2:15-19 16:41.6 37:40.9 37:46.5 0:05.6 12:07/M
77 BETH RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 76 46 F 4:45-49 16:46.0 37:45.3 37:51.3 0:06.0 12:08/M
78 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 67 65 M 3:65-69 21:10.4 37:51.7 38:35.6 0:43.9 12:10/M
79 JOHN SHIPP WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 90 47 M 3:45-49 21:18.9 38:00.2 38:10.4 0:10.2 12:13/M
80 STEPHANIE NEWTON TOWNSEND MT 69 47 F 5:45-49 17:03.8 38:03.1 38:17.4 0:14.3 12:14/M
81 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 94 63 F 4:60-64 17:06.5 38:05.9 38:30.6 0:24.7 12:15/M
82 STACEY WIRTJES FORT WORTH TX 103 42 F 4:40-44 17:19.9 38:19.2 38:27.1 0:07.9 12:19/M
83 LINDA GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 213 48 F 6:45-49 18:28.6 39:28.0 39:46.4 0:18.4 12:41/M
84 JACKSON NORMAN WAXAHACHIE TX 70 16 M 3:15-19 23:07.8 39:49.1 40:07.6 0:18.4 12:48/M
85 AMY PRATT FORT WORTH TX 75 49 F 7:45-49 18:55.8 39:55.1 40:01.1 0:05.9 12:50/M
86 LUANN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 180 63 F 5:60-64 19:56.5 40:55.8 49:42.6 8:46.7 13:09/M
87 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 62 28 F 5:25-29 20:15.6 41:14.9 41:25.4 0:10.5 13:15/M
88 MATT GIERHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 38 42 M 5:40-44 24:39.1 41:20.4 41:40.3 0:19.8 13:17/M
89 MADISON EDWARDS MILLSAP TX 34 23 F 2:20-24 20:45.5 41:44.8 41:56.6 0:11.8 13:25/M
90 PATRICIA LAMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 57 62 F 6:60-64 21:51.9 42:51.2 43:13.3 0:22.0 13:47/M
91 ELVA CANDILLO FORT WORTH TX 189 59 F 3:55-59 22:30.8 43:30.1 43:31.7 0:01.6 13:59/M
92 AMY HARTWELL FORT WORTH TX 44 33 F 6:30-34 23:16.4 44:15.8 44:43.9 0:28.1 14:14/M
93 PAMELA MARLEY FORT WORTH TX 61 66 F 1:65-69 23:54.7 44:54.1 45:14.5 0:20.4 14:26/M
94 BRIAN WHITE FORT WORTH TX 101 47 M 4:45-49 28:35.3 45:16.6 45:38.3 0:21.6 14:33/M
95 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 66 57 F 4:55-59 25:38.3 46:37.6 47:02.2 0:24.6 14:59/M
96 KELLY CERNY KELLER TX 18 44 F 5:40-44 27:05.1 48:04.4 48:12.5 0:08.1 15:27/M
97 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4 55 F 5:55-59 27:56.0 48:55.3 49:02.4 0:07.0 15:44/M
98 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2 22 M 1:20-24 32:14.6 48:55.9 49:03.2 0:07.3 15:44/M
99 SAVANNAH RICHARDSON BOYD TX 82 21 F 3:20-24 29:17.5 50:16.9 50:31.8 0:14.9 16:10/M
100 LESLIE VARGAS HOUSTON TX 97 20 F 4:20-24 29:18.3 50:17.7 50:32.4 0:14.7 16:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 YOLANDA MEADOR IRVING TX 194 49 F 8:45-49 31:19.5 52:18.8 52:28.4 0:09.5 16:49/M
102 IDA ARRINGTON FRISCO TX 212 66 F 2:65-69 32:50.1 53:49.4 53:59.3 0:09.9 17:18/M
103 IDA COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 20 55 F 6:55-59 37:33.1 58:32.5 58:56.2 0:23.7 18:49/M
104 CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 19 51 M 4:50-54 41:53.0 58:34.3 58:57.1 0:22.8 18:50/M
105 JOSEPH YSASI FORT WORTH TX 105 13 M 5: 1-14 42:08.1 58:49.4 59:12.5 0:23.1 18:55/M
106 ABIGAIL YSASI FORT WORTH TX 104 9 F 3: 1-14 37:50.4 58:49.7 59:12.5 0:22.7 18:55/M
107 CYNDY MCDEVITT WATAUGA TX 63 54 F 3:50-54 40:53.3 1:01:52.6 1:01:56.7 0:04.0 19:54/M
108 LYNDA HOMER RICHLAND HILLS TX 49 75 F 1:75-99 40:54.0 1:01:53.3 1:01:57.9 0:04.5 19:54/M