5th EGGstravaganza in th Park 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE WALDBUSSER FORT COLLINS CO 185 38 M 1:Overall   42:40.3 42:41.5 0:01.2 6:52/M
2 ANDREW HOSKINS ARLINGTON TX 143 34 M 1:30-34 0:54.7 43:35.0 43:39.4 0:04.4 7:01/M
3 BRIAN DUPLECHAIN HUMBLE TX 134 35 M 1:35-39 1:01.9 43:42.2 43:46.5 0:04.2 7:02/M
4 JAMES VALLERIE SOUTHLAKE TX 181 47 M 1:Masters 1:12.7 43:53.0 43:56.2 0:03.2 7:04/M
5 TERRY ROACH BENBROOK TX 176 48 M 1:45-49 1:44.8 44:25.1 44:27.5 0:02.4 7:09/M
6 JIMMY ALCALA FORT WORTH TX 109 13 M 1:12-14 2:32.9 45:13.3 45:24.4 0:11.1 7:17/M
7 MAX GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 217 57 M 1:55-59 2:47.6 45:27.9 45:33.2 0:05.3 7:19/M
8 CHANCE CARTER FISHERS IN 195 36 M 2:35-39 2:58.5 45:38.8 45:47.5 0:08.6 7:21/M
9 NEIL ADAMSON WHITBURN WEST LOTHI 106 60 M 1:60-64 3:41.4 46:21.7 46:28.7 0:07.0 7:28/M
10 SARAH BARNETT HALTOM CITY TX 114 36 F 1:Overall   47:09.2 47:13.8 0:04.6 7:36/M
11 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 111 25 F 1:25-29 0:43.3 47:52.5 47:54.8 0:02.2 7:42/M
12 EMERSEN ANDRIES COLLEYVILLE TX 112 10 F 1: 9-11 1:09.1 48:18.3 48:39.4 0:21.1 7:47/M
13 RON WILLIAMSON FLOWER MOUND TX 200 52 M 1:50-54 6:00.0 48:40.3 48:43.8 0:03.4 7:50/M
14 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 150 67 F 1:Masters 2:21.2 49:30.4 49:34.1 0:03.7 7:58/M
15 JOSE AMADOR HALTOM CITY TX 110 30 M 2:30-34 8:14.0 50:54.3 50:56.3 0:02.0 8:12/M
16 LUIS VELEZ AUBREY TX 182 38 M 3:35-39 8:14.1 50:54.4 50:55.3 0:00.8 8:12/M
17 MONICA MACHADO BEDFORD TX 163 18 F 1:15-19 4:12.3 51:21.5 51:35.1 0:13.5 8:16/M
18 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 216 57 M 2:55-59 9:05.5 51:45.8 51:49.9 0:04.1 8:20/M
19 MORGAN DUPLECHAIN HUMBLE TX 135 32 F 1:30-34 4:39.1 51:48.3 51:55.2 0:06.8 8:20/M
20 PARKER BISHOP HASLET TX 115 23 M 1:20-24 10:12.6 52:52.9 53:00.7 0:07.8 8:31/M
21 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 156 48 F 1:45-49 5:47.4 52:56.6 53:06.9 0:10.3 8:31/M
22 KIRK BOSILLO ARLINGTON TX 218 30 M 3:30-34 10:24.0 53:04.3 1:05:18.6 12:14.3 8:33/M
23 KAREN BRAUN FORT COLLINS CO 119 33 F 2:30-34 6:39.6 53:48.8 53:50.4 0:01.5 8:40/M
24 SAMUEL OLIVER LOUISVILLE KY 174 31 M 4:30-34 11:14.5 53:54.8 54:01.7 0:06.8 8:41/M
25 JOCLYN KINARD DENTON TX 151 39 F 1:35-39 7:13.1 54:22.4 54:35.8 0:13.3 8:45/M
26 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 118 49 M 2:45-49 12:00.8 54:41.1 54:47.2 0:06.0 8:48/M
27 JESSICA LONGORIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 159 28 F 2:25-29 8:28.4 55:37.6 55:42.1 0:04.4 8:57/M
28 GENE ALBERT DALLAS TX 107 48 M 3:45-49 15:22.6 58:03.0 58:20.4 0:17.4 9:21/M
29 GIDEON OFISI FORT WORTH TX 210 38 M 4:35-39 15:36.2 58:16.5 58:17.2 0:00.7 9:23/M
30 GABRIELA GARCĂ­A FORT WORTH TX 136 40 F 1:40-44 12:15.2 59:24.4 59:28.1 0:03.7 9:34/M
31 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 157 36 F 2:35-39 12:16.4 59:25.6 59:34.1 0:08.4 9:34/M
32 KATE GREGORY FORT WORTH TX 139 29 F 3:25-29 12:36.7 59:45.9 59:55.7 0:09.8 9:37/M
33 SCOTT KLINE DALLAS TX 153 55 M 3:55-59 17:26.5 1:00:06.8 1:00:27.4 0:20.6 9:41/M
34 CINDY DUMAS FLOWER MOUND TX 133 62 F 1:60-64 13:37.3 1:00:46.6 1:00:59.8 0:13.2 9:47/M
35 WENDELL MITCHELL ROANOKE TX 166 49 M 4:45-49 18:34.7 1:01:15.0 1:01:26.4 0:11.4 9:52/M
36 ANNA KUHLOW BEDFORD TX 155 38 F 3:35-39 14:06.4 1:01:15.6 1:01:22.2 0:06.5 9:52/M
37 RAFAEL NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 169 32 M 5:30-34 18:37.7 1:01:18.0 1:01:30.1 0:12.0 9:52/M
38 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 146 61 F 2:60-64 14:22.3 1:01:31.5 1:01:45.0 0:13.5 9:54/M
39 ANDREA MACHADO BEDFORD TX 160 60 F 3:60-64 14:55.1 1:02:04.3 1:02:15.7 0:11.3 10:00/M
40 NIKOLE ANDRIES COLLEYVILLE TX 113 46 F 2:45-49 14:56.5 1:02:05.7 1:02:26.5 0:20.8 10:00/M
41 ASHLEY HELLMAN LOS ANGELES CA 141 26 F 4:25-29 15:15.4 1:02:24.7 1:02:34.2 0:09.5 10:03/M
42 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 116 70 M 1:70-74 19:55.6 1:02:35.9 1:02:43.0 0:07.1 10:05/M
43 CARLOS A. MACHADO BEDFORD TX 161 22 M 2:20-24 20:28.7 1:03:09.0 1:03:20.8 0:11.7 10:10/M
44 RAMONA NORMAN WAXAHACHIE TX 172 47 F 3:45-49 16:57.4 1:04:06.7 1:04:25.3 0:18.6 10:19/M
45 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 203 53 F 1:50-54 17:23.6 1:04:32.8 1:04:49.8 0:16.9 10:24/M
46 SELENA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 170 29 F 5:25-29 17:24.2 1:04:33.4 1:04:43.8 0:10.4 10:24/M
47 KELLY ZACCARIA AUBREY TX 204 44 F 2:40-44 17:33.2 1:04:42.5 1:04:59.3 0:16.8 10:25/M
48 ALICIA MALPASS FORT WORTH TX 165 47 F 4:45-49 19:01.7 1:06:10.9 1:06:17.6 0:06.6 10:39/M
49 LINDSEY SHIELDS FORT WORTH TX 196 32 F 3:30-34 19:43.7 1:06:52.9 1:07:01.6 0:08.7 10:46/M
50 BRIAN NORMAN WAXAHACHIE TX 171 46 M 5:45-49 24:15.4 1:06:55.7 1:07:14.7 0:19.0 10:47/M
51 DUSTIN BROWN MCKINNEY TX 121 35 M 5:35-39 24:44.2 1:07:24.6 1:07:45.3 0:20.7 10:51/M
52 MARILYN JONES BEDFORD TX 148 53 F 2:50-54 20:43.5 1:07:52.7 1:08:07.2 0:14.4 10:56/M
53 MORGAN MONTS BEDFORD TX 167 28 F 6:25-29 20:43.8 1:07:53.0 1:08:07.2 0:14.2 10:56/M
54 KORLU BOSILLO ARLINGTON TX 219 28 F 7:25-29 21:16.4 1:08:25.7 1:21:00.9 12:35.2 11:01/M
55 LYDIA HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 145 32 F 4:30-34 21:37.0 1:08:46.2 1:14:43.2 5:57.0 11:04/M
56 CARLOS R. MACHADO BEDFORD TX 162 69 M 1:65-69 27:45.2 1:10:25.5 1:10:37.9 0:12.4 11:20/M
57 KRISTIN CHAMBERLAIN ARLINGTON TX 128 24 F 1:20-24 23:23.0 1:10:32.2 1:10:39.1 0:06.8 11:21/M
58 KENDRA BROWN FORT WORTH TX 122 33 F 5:30-34 23:55.4 1:11:04.6 1:11:25.1 0:20.5 11:27/M
59 PAMELA VELEZ AUBREY TX 183 38 F 4:35-39 25:52.4 1:13:01.6 1:13:01.6 11:45/M
60 RACHEL HAY DALLAS TX 140 40 F 3:40-44 26:48.3 1:13:57.5 1:13:57.5 11:54/M
61 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 178 63 F 4:60-64 27:09.9 1:14:19.1 1:14:26.3 0:07.2 11:58/M
62 MICHELLE JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 147 51 F 3:50-54 28:37.7 1:15:46.9 1:15:52.7 0:05.8 12:12/M
63 COOKIE THOMPSON SUGAR LAND TX 197 72 F 1:70-74 29:24.9 1:16:34.2 1:16:55.0 0:20.8 12:20/M
64 MELISSA ALBERT DALLAS TX 108 47 F 5:45-49 30:18.8 1:17:28.1 1:17:45.7 0:17.6 12:28/M
65 BILLIE JO GODFREY JACKSBORO TX 137 73 F 2:70-74 30:21.0 1:17:30.3 1:17:56.9 0:26.6 12:29/M
66 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 198 57 F 1:55-59 30:28.5 1:17:37.8 1:17:50.4 0:12.6 12:30/M
67 YVETTE JONES WEATHERFORD TX 149 51 F 4:50-54 31:18.8 1:18:28.1 1:18:38.1 0:10.0 12:38/M
68 ROBERTO MACHADO BEDFORD TX 164 20 M 3:20-24 36:40.3 1:19:20.6 1:19:31.7 0:11.0 12:47/M
69 BOBBIE WARNER HASLET TX 186 32 F 6:30-34 32:16.2 1:19:25.4 1:19:42.3 0:16.9 12:47/M
70 DENISE KRAMER BURLESON TX 154 61 F 5:60-64 32:40.1 1:19:49.3 1:20:04.2 0:14.8 12:51/M
71 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 117 52 F 5:50-54 33:59.6 1:21:08.8 1:21:26.5 0:17.7 13:04/M
72 CARRIE VOLMER FORT WORTH TX 184 34 F 7:30-34 36:10.4 1:23:19.6 1:23:29.8 0:10.1 13:25/M
73 BRYANT KING DALLAS TX 152 33 M 6:30-34 40:39.4 1:23:19.7 1:23:30.0 0:10.3 13:25/M
74 JOSHUA DIXON BURLESON TX 131 30 M 7:30-34 43:58.8 1:26:39.1 1:27:10.8 0:31.6 13:57/M
75 KATHY HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH TX 142 35 F 5:35-39 41:08.8 1:28:18.0 1:28:40.9 0:22.8 14:13/M
76 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 188 52 F 6:50-54 53:12.6 1:40:21.8 1:40:38.9 0:17.0 16:10/M