5th EGGstravaganza in th Park 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

April 20, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 12-14 20-24 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 9-11 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74

10K Timed

Top

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH BARNETT HALTOM CITY TX 114 36 10   47:09.2 47:13.8 0:04.6 7:36/M
Top

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE WALDBUSSER FORT COLLINS CO 185 38 1   42:40.3 42:41.5 0:01.2 6:52/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 150 67 14   49:30.4 49:34.1 0:03.7 7:58/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES VALLERIE SOUTHLAKE TX 181 47 4   43:53.0 43:56.2 0:03.2 7:04/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMERSEN ANDRIES COLLEYVILLE TX 112 10 12   48:18.3 48:39.4 0:21.1 7:47/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY ALCALA FORT WORTH TX 109 13 6   45:13.3 45:24.4 0:11.1 7:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA MACHADO BEDFORD TX 163 18 17   51:21.5 51:35.1 0:13.5 8:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN CHAMBERLAIN ARLINGTON TX 128 24 57   1:10:32.2 1:10:39.1 0:06.8 11:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PARKER BISHOP HASLET TX 115 23 20   52:52.9 53:00.7 0:07.8 8:31/M
2 CARLOS A. MACHADO BEDFORD TX 161 22 43 10:16.1 1:03:09.0 1:03:20.8 0:11.7 10:10/M
3 ROBERTO MACHADO BEDFORD TX 164 20 68 26:27.7 1:19:20.6 1:19:31.7 0:11.0 12:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 111 25 11   47:52.5 47:54.8 0:02.2 7:42/M
2 JESSICA LONGORIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 159 28 27 7:45.1 55:37.6 55:42.1 0:04.4 8:57/M
3 KATE GREGORY FORT WORTH TX 139 29 32 11:53.4 59:45.9 59:55.7 0:09.8 9:37/M
4 ASHLEY HELLMAN LOS ANGELES CA 141 26 41 14:32.1 1:02:24.7 1:02:34.2 0:09.5 10:03/M
5 SELENA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 170 29 46 16:40.9 1:04:33.4 1:04:43.8 0:10.4 10:24/M
6 MORGAN MONTS BEDFORD TX 167 28 53 20:00.5 1:07:53.0 1:08:07.2 0:14.2 10:56/M
7 KORLU BOSILLO ARLINGTON TX 219 28 54 20:33.1 1:08:25.7 1:21:00.9 12:35.2 11:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MORGAN DUPLECHAIN HUMBLE TX 135 32 19   51:48.3 51:55.2 0:06.8 8:20/M
2 KAREN BRAUN FORT COLLINS CO 119 33 23 2:00.4 53:48.8 53:50.4 0:01.5 8:40/M
3 LINDSEY SHIELDS FORT WORTH TX 196 32 49 15:04.5 1:06:52.9 1:07:01.6 0:08.7 10:46/M
4 LYDIA HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 145 32 55 16:57.8 1:08:46.2 1:14:43.2 5:57.0 11:04/M
5 KENDRA BROWN FORT WORTH TX 122 33 58 19:16.3 1:11:04.6 1:11:25.1 0:20.5 11:27/M
6 BOBBIE WARNER HASLET TX 186 32 69 27:37.1 1:19:25.4 1:19:42.3 0:16.9 12:47/M
7 CARRIE VOLMER FORT WORTH TX 184 34 72 31:31.3 1:23:19.6 1:23:29.8 0:10.1 13:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW HOSKINS ARLINGTON TX 143 34 2   43:35.0 43:39.4 0:04.4 7:01/M
2 JOSE AMADOR HALTOM CITY TX 110 30 15 7:19.3 50:54.3 50:56.3 0:02.0 8:12/M
3 KIRK BOSILLO ARLINGTON TX 218 30 22 9:29.3 53:04.3 1:05:18.6 12:14.3 8:33/M
4 SAMUEL OLIVER LOUISVILLE KY 174 31 24 10:19.8 53:54.8 54:01.7 0:06.8 8:41/M
5 RAFAEL NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 169 32 37 17:43.0 1:01:18.0 1:01:30.1 0:12.0 9:52/M
6 BRYANT KING DALLAS TX 152 33 73 39:44.6 1:23:19.7 1:23:30.0 0:10.3 13:25/M
7 JOSHUA DIXON BURLESON TX 131 30 74 43:04.1 1:26:39.1 1:27:10.8 0:31.6 13:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOCLYN KINARD DENTON TX 151 39 25   54:22.4 54:35.8 0:13.3 8:45/M
2 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 157 36 31 5:03.2 59:25.6 59:34.1 0:08.4 9:34/M
3 ANNA KUHLOW BEDFORD TX 155 38 36 6:53.2 1:01:15.6 1:01:22.2 0:06.5 9:52/M
4 PAMELA VELEZ AUBREY TX 183 38 59 18:39.2 1:13:01.6 1:13:01.6 11:45/M
5 KATHY HIGHTOWER FORT WORTH TX 142 35 75 33:55.6 1:28:18.0 1:28:40.9 0:22.8 14:13/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN DUPLECHAIN HUMBLE TX 134 35 3   43:42.2 43:46.5 0:04.2 7:02/M
2 CHANCE CARTER FISHERS IN 195 36 8 1:56.6 45:38.8 45:47.5 0:08.6 7:21/M
3 LUIS VELEZ AUBREY TX 182 38 16 7:12.2 50:54.4 50:55.3 0:00.8 8:12/M
4 GIDEON OFISI FORT WORTH TX 210 38 29 14:34.2 58:16.5 58:17.2 0:00.7 9:23/M
5 DUSTIN BROWN MCKINNEY TX 121 35 51 23:42.3 1:07:24.6 1:07:45.3 0:20.7 10:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIELA GARCĂ­A FORT WORTH TX 136 40 30   59:24.4 59:28.1 0:03.7 9:34/M
2 KELLY ZACCARIA AUBREY TX 204 44 47 5:18.0 1:04:42.5 1:04:59.3 0:16.8 10:25/M
3 RACHEL HAY DALLAS TX 140 40 60 14:33.1 1:13:57.5 1:13:57.5 11:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH LANE JACKSBORO TX 156 48 21   52:56.6 53:06.9 0:10.3 8:31/M
2 NIKOLE ANDRIES COLLEYVILLE TX 113 46 40 9:09.0 1:02:05.7 1:02:26.5 0:20.8 10:00/M
3 RAMONA NORMAN WAXAHACHIE TX 172 47 44 11:10.0 1:04:06.7 1:04:25.3 0:18.6 10:19/M
4 ALICIA MALPASS FORT WORTH TX 165 47 48 13:14.3 1:06:10.9 1:06:17.6 0:06.6 10:39/M
5 MELISSA ALBERT DALLAS TX 108 47 64 24:31.4 1:17:28.1 1:17:45.7 0:17.6 12:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY ROACH BENBROOK TX 176 48 5   44:25.1 44:27.5 0:02.4 7:09/M
2 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 118 49 26 10:16.0 54:41.1 54:47.2 0:06.0 8:48/M
3 GENE ALBERT DALLAS TX 107 48 28 13:37.8 58:03.0 58:20.4 0:17.4 9:21/M
4 WENDELL MITCHELL ROANOKE TX 166 49 35 16:49.9 1:01:15.0 1:01:26.4 0:11.4 9:52/M
5 BRIAN NORMAN WAXAHACHIE TX 171 46 50 22:30.6 1:06:55.7 1:07:14.7 0:19.0 10:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 203 53 45   1:04:32.8 1:04:49.8 0:16.9 10:24/M
2 MARILYN JONES BEDFORD TX 148 53 52 3:19.9 1:07:52.7 1:08:07.2 0:14.4 10:56/M
3 MICHELLE JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 147 51 62 11:14.0 1:15:46.9 1:15:52.7 0:05.8 12:12/M
4 YVETTE JONES WEATHERFORD TX 149 51 67 13:55.2 1:18:28.1 1:18:38.1 0:10.0 12:38/M
5 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 117 52 71 16:35.9 1:21:08.8 1:21:26.5 0:17.7 13:04/M
6 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 188 52 76 35:48.9 1:40:21.8 1:40:38.9 0:17.0 16:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RON WILLIAMSON FLOWER MOUND TX 200 52 13   48:40.3 48:43.8 0:03.4 7:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 198 57 66   1:17:37.8 1:17:50.4 0:12.6 12:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAX GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 217 57 7   45:27.9 45:33.2 0:05.3 7:19/M
2 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 216 57 18 6:17.9 51:45.8 51:49.9 0:04.1 8:20/M
3 SCOTT KLINE DALLAS TX 153 55 33 14:38.9 1:00:06.8 1:00:27.4 0:20.6 9:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY DUMAS FLOWER MOUND TX 133 62 34   1:00:46.6 1:00:59.8 0:13.2 9:47/M
2 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 146 61 38 0:44.9 1:01:31.5 1:01:45.0 0:13.5 9:54/M
3 ANDREA MACHADO BEDFORD TX 160 60 39 1:17.7 1:02:04.3 1:02:15.7 0:11.3 10:00/M
4 SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX 178 63 61 13:32.5 1:14:19.1 1:14:26.3 0:07.2 11:58/M
5 DENISE KRAMER BURLESON TX 154 61 70 19:02.7 1:19:49.3 1:20:04.2 0:14.8 12:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEIL ADAMSON WHITBURN WEST LOTHI 106 60 9   46:21.7 46:28.7 0:07.0 7:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLOS R. MACHADO BEDFORD TX 162 69 56   1:10:25.5 1:10:37.9 0:12.4 11:20/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COOKIE THOMPSON SUGAR LAND TX 197 72 63   1:16:34.2 1:16:55.0 0:20.8 12:20/M
2 BILLIE JO GODFREY JACKSBORO TX 137 73 65 0:56.1 1:17:30.3 1:17:56.9 0:26.6 12:29/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 116 70 42   1:02:35.9 1:02:43.0 0:07.1 10:05/M