16th Annual Dorothy's Dash

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRUETT TRIPLET 680 17 M 1 Overall   16:56.1 16:57.5 0:01.4 5:27/M
2 NICHOLAS ANDERSON 641 15 M 1 15-19 0:12.3 17:08.4 17:09.9 0:01.5 5:31/M
3 MARQUISE TRIPLET 679 17 M 2 15-19 0:18.3 17:14.4 17:15.4 0:01.0 5:32/M
4 DREW MCLAUGHLIN 583 15 M 3 15-19 0:20.2 17:16.4 17:18.3 0:01.9 5:33/M
5 RYAN WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX 636 16 M 4 15-19 0:28.4 17:24.5 17:26.0 0:01.5 5:36/M
6 TRAYTON ACOSTA 653 18 M 5 15-19 1:16.7 18:12.9 18:14.7 0:01.8 5:51/M
7 MAJOR CARUTHERS 500 15 M 6 15-19 1:29.0 18:25.1 18:26.4 0:01.3 5:55/M
8 TURNER BECKER 677 20 M 1 20-29 1:30.3 18:26.4 18:28.7 0:02.2 5:56/M
9 ANDERSEN WOOD FLOWER MOUND TX 638 16 M 7 15-19 1:42.9 18:39.0 18:40.4 0:01.3 6:00/M
10 JOSE GONZALES 1578 35 M 1 30-39 2:06.8 19:03.0 19:03.0 6:08/M
11 TREVOR RIZZO 465 13 M 1 10-14 2:21.6 19:17.7 19:17.8 0:00.1 6:12/M
12 STEVE ZINECKER 684 49 M 1 Masters 2:27.7 19:23.9 19:26.9 0:03.0 6:14/M
13 MATTHEW STUBENAZY 468 13 M 2 10-14 2:44.8 19:40.9 19:41.3 0:00.4 6:19/M
14 JOSHUA HUBBARD 544 34 M 2 30-39 2:51.7 19:47.9 19:51.9 0:04.0 6:22/M
15 ANDREW MIZE 1576 35 M 3 30-39 2:55.5 19:51.6 19:55.4 0:03.7 6:23/M
16 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 586 41 M 1 40-49 2:56.6 19:52.8 19:54.3 0:01.5 6:23/M
17 KYLIE BROWN DENTON TX 455 13 F 1 Overall   19:56.8 19:56.9 0:00.1 6:25/M
18 LOWELL KOPPEL 561 46 M 2 40-49 3:01.6 19:57.8 20:06.9 0:09.1 6:25/M
19 FRANK PUGSLEY 675 40 M 3 40-49 3:04.4 20:00.6 20:03.8 0:03.2 6:26/M
20 JASMEET BRAICH FLOWER MOUND TX 461 13 F 1 10-14 0:11.2 20:08.0 20:08.1 0:00.1 6:28/M
21 KEN RYDER 612 52 M 1 50-59 3:23.7 20:19.8 20:22.0 0:02.1 6:32/M
22 CHRISTIAN CONDENSA 462 14 M 3 10-14 3:27.6 20:23.8 20:24.1 0:00.3 6:33/M
23 DANIEL RISBERG 1599 15 M 8 15-19 3:34.4 20:30.6 20:31.8 0:01.2 6:35/M
24 ABIGAIL DEWALL 654 17 F 1 15-19 0:34.5 20:31.3 20:33.3 0:01.9 6:36/M
25 BOB EPPING FLOWER MOUND TX 299 47 M 4 40-49 3:37.7 20:33.8 20:36.4 0:02.5 6:36/M
26 LOCHLAN MESSETT FLOWER MOUND TX 459 12 M 4 10-14 3:40.2 20:36.3 20:36.9 0:00.5 6:37/M
27 BILL BENTZ 488 51 M 2 50-59 3:46.5 20:42.7 20:43.6 0:00.8 6:39/M
28 ALIVIA SPANGLER 467 12 F 2 10-14 0:59.4 20:56.2 20:56.7 0:00.4 6:44/M
29 JONATHAN FRIESS 685 12 M 5 10-14 4:00.9 20:57.0 20:59.6 0:02.5 6:44/M
30 DAMIAN BLACK 491 33 M 4 30-39 4:12.7 21:08.8 21:09.8 0:01.0 6:48/M
31 CHRIS RISBERG 1598 46 M 5 40-49 4:16.1 21:12.3 21:15.5 0:03.2 6:49/M
32 LOGAN SMITH DENTON TX 466 8 M 1 1- 9 4:27.2 21:23.3 21:24.7 0:01.3 6:53/M
33 ETHAN HIGH FLOWER MOUND TX 457 12 M 6 10-14 4:59.2 21:55.4 21:55.7 0:00.3 7:03/M
34 DEAN ROMANS 669 31 M 5 30-39 5:06.7 22:02.9 22:05.1 0:02.2 7:05/M
35 CHRIS HOFFEN 543 48 M 6 40-49 5:23.7 22:19.9 22:29.4 0:09.5 7:11/M
36 STEVE CICCO FLOWER MOUND TX 507 41 M 7 40-49 5:26.5 22:22.6 22:34.1 0:11.4 7:12/M
37 RICH WEKLAR BARTONVILLE TX 635 48 M 8 40-49 5:32.6 22:28.8 22:36.4 0:07.6 7:13/M
38 MIKE BRIZENDINE 495 39 M 6 30-39 5:36.5 22:32.6 22:39.4 0:06.7 7:15/M
39 MAKAYLA MONAHAN 588 15 F 2 15-19 2:43.3 22:40.1 22:42.1 0:02.0 7:17/M
40 GABBY KAISER 464 11 F 3 10-14 2:45.5 22:42.3 22:42.9 0:00.6 7:18/M
41 HANNAH LAW 681 11 F 4 10-14 2:47.2 22:44.0 22:45.8 0:01.8 7:19/M
42 ABHINAV CHANDRAN LEWISVILLE TX 456 9 M 2 1- 9 5:48.2 22:44.4 22:45.2 0:00.8 7:19/M
43 CANDIDA KNIGHT 652 34 F 1 30-39 2:50.1 22:47.0 22:50.6 0:03.6 7:20/M
44 JON LEHR 572 61 M 1 60-69 6:07.4 23:03.6 23:04.9 0:01.3 7:25/M
45 , MARTINEZ 576 56 M 3 50-59 6:10.2 23:06.4 23:11.1 0:04.7 7:26/M
46 Unknown Partic. 664 664 M 1 0- 0 6:51.2 23:47.3 24:02.5 0:15.1 7:39/M
47 BRENNAN MCKINLAY 582 40 M 9 40-49 6:53.0 23:49.2 23:55.5 0:06.3 7:39/M
48 ED HAYNES 671 47 M 10 40-49 7:04.9 24:01.0 24:09.7 0:08.6 7:43/M
49 MIA SCOTT 678 17 F 3 15-19 4:06.7 24:03.5 24:05.6 0:02.0 7:44/M
50 KIRA BELL 690 15 F 4 15-19 4:08.4 24:05.3 24:06.9 0:01.6 7:45/M
51 ABBY WEKLAR 634 14 F 5 10-14 4:08.5 24:05.4 24:06.0 0:00.6 7:45/M
52 JESSICA MESSETT FLOWER MOUND TX 458 39 F 2 30-39 4:10.9 24:07.7 24:15.2 0:07.5 7:45/M
53 LUCY STENNING 471 13 F 6 10-14 4:13.8 24:10.6 24:12.6 0:01.9 7:46/M
54 JASPREET BRIACH 670 14 F 7 10-14 4:15.8 24:12.7 24:13.9 0:01.2 7:47/M
55 HAYES IACOMINI FLOWER MOUND TX 444 11 M 7 10-14 7:17.0 24:13.1 24:16.8 0:03.6 7:47/M
56 SARA OLSEN 599 49 F 1 Masters 4:27.5 24:24.3 24:28.4 0:04.0 7:51/M
57 DANIEL FUNKEN FLOWER MOUND TX 530 35 M 7 30-39 7:37.5 24:33.7 24:40.5 0:06.8 7:54/M
58 STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX 639 57 F 1 50-59 4:40.8 24:37.6 24:41.6 0:03.9 7:55/M
59 ALEXA GOODMAN 532 37 F 3 30-39 5:05.1 25:02.0 25:10.2 0:08.2 8:03/M
60 EMILY LAM 447 10 F 8 10-14 5:12.5 25:09.3 25:10.4 0:01.1 8:05/M
61 MARC GALINDO 189 40 M 11 40-49 8:22.2 25:18.4 25:39.7 0:21.3 8:08/M
62 MATTHEW ROSTEET 610 40 M 12 40-49 8:41.9 25:38.1 25:59.9 0:21.8 8:15/M
63 JOSEPH SMRSTIK 651 20 M 2 20-29 8:42.4 25:38.5 37:01.8 11:23.2 8:15/M
64 RUBEN VELIZ 631 32 M 8 30-39 8:43.6 25:39.7 25:44.5 0:04.8 8:15/M
65 KIERAN DODD 515 8 M 3 1- 9 8:59.2 25:55.3 25:59.5 0:04.1 8:20/M
66 ANDREW DODD DOUBLE OAK TX 514 46 M 13 40-49 9:01.9 25:58.1 26:02.5 0:04.4 8:21/M
67 MARK IACOMINI FLOWER MOUND TX 445 51 M 4 50-59 9:07.3 26:03.4 26:09.0 0:05.5 8:23/M
68 MATT FRIESS 686 47 M 14 40-49 9:19.2 26:15.4 26:15.4 8:26/M
69 VENKAT GUNDA 535 49 M 15 40-49 9:21.9 26:18.1 26:25.7 0:07.6 8:27/M
70 KEVIN HAFT 536 52 M 5 50-59 9:27.8 26:24.0 26:31.3 0:07.3 8:29/M
71 PATRICK HANDREN 312 60 M 2 60-69 9:41.5 26:37.7 26:45.8 0:08.1 8:34/M
72 EVAN ROLISON 656 15 M 9 15-19 9:43.7 26:39.9 26:52.1 0:12.2 8:34/M
73 DAVID DOWNS 517 49 M 16 40-49 9:53.7 26:49.8 26:55.0 0:05.2 8:37/M
74 SHIREE SANKELLA 614 39 F 4 30-39 7:07.2 27:04.0 27:12.6 0:08.6 8:42/M
75 JOHN SMRSTIK 650 50 M 6 50-59 10:10.7 27:06.9 38:29.8 11:22.8 8:43/M
76 SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX 501 49 F 1 40-49 7:24.2 27:21.1 27:35.4 0:14.3 8:48/M
77 JOANNA GRELLE FLOWER MOUND TX 534 40 F 2 40-49 7:29.7 27:26.6 27:31.6 0:05.0 8:49/M
78 MASON YEATTS 661 12 F 9 10-14 7:30.7 27:27.5 27:30.2 0:02.6 8:50/M
79 ALLYSON EPPING 523 12 F 10 10-14 7:33.8 27:30.6 27:33.3 0:02.7 8:51/M
80 TAYLOR BURNS 497 27 F 1 20-29 7:52.3 27:49.1 27:56.3 0:07.2 8:57/M
81 ROBERT DAVIS GARLAND TX 676 M 2 0- 0 10:55.3 27:51.4 28:16.9 0:25.4 8:57/M
82 AVERY SCHROEDER 617 13 F 11 10-14 8:02.8 27:59.6 28:13.2 0:13.6 9:00/M
83 CHRISTOPHER MELVILLE 585 48 M 17 40-49 11:05.6 28:01.7 29:09.3 1:07.6 9:01/M
84 CAMPBELL TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 626 16 F 5 15-19 8:17.0 28:13.8 28:33.3 0:19.5 9:04/M
85 DEBBIE PROULX 649 42 F 3 40-49 8:17.7 28:14.5 28:34.9 0:20.3 9:05/M
86 SALLY PECK 289 56 F 2 50-59 8:28.2 28:25.1 28:33.4 0:08.3 9:08/M
87 MARISA KABELLO FLOWER MOUND TX 284 38 F 5 30-39 8:46.1 28:42.9 29:01.2 0:18.2 9:14/M
88 Unknown Partic. 665 665 M 3 0- 0 11:48.5 28:44.6 28:58.5 0:13.8 9:14/M
89 ELLIOT CARRIER FLOWER MOUND TX 434 10 M 8 10-14 11:53.0 28:49.1 28:52.3 0:03.1 9:16/M
90 KAIA DAVISON 442 11 F 12 10-14 8:52.7 28:49.5 28:50.6 0:01.1 9:16/M
91 JON GOOD 283 50 M 7 50-59 11:58.2 28:54.3 29:10.0 0:15.6 9:18/M
92 BETHANY OBER 288 25 F 2 20-29 9:07.6 29:04.4 29:22.9 0:18.5 9:21/M
93 NEIL CAMPBELL 499 39 M 9 30-39 12:11.9 29:08.1 29:14.9 0:06.8 9:22/M
94 ANDY CAMPBELL 498 11 F 13 10-14 9:11.5 29:08.3 29:13.8 0:05.5 9:22/M
95 ERIK LASALLE FLOWER MOUND TX 570 49 M 18 40-49 12:13.7 29:09.9 29:53.9 0:44.0 9:22/M
96 KURT SCHERF 648 48 M 19 40-49 12:14.7 29:10.8 29:26.0 0:15.1 9:23/M
97 VICTORIA COUSINS FLOWER MOUND TX 437 44 F 4 40-49 9:14.8 29:11.6 29:17.3 0:05.7 9:23/M
98 ANN HANDREN FLOWER MOUND TX 311 60 F 1 60-69 9:17.9 29:14.7 29:22.8 0:08.0 9:24/M
99 LAUREN COUSEY 184 27 F 3 20-29 9:18.4 29:15.2 29:34.3 0:19.1 9:24/M
100 VIVEK PATEL 659 29 M 3 20-29 12:19.4 29:15.6 29:33.2 0:17.6 9:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TRISH RANIERI 291 48 F 5 40-49 9:21.5 29:18.3 29:33.1 0:14.7 9:25/M
102 LAUREN SETLIFF 293 34 F 6 30-39 9:23.9 29:20.8 29:37.9 0:17.1 9:26/M
103 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 533 57 M 8 50-59 12:27.3 29:23.5 29:27.1 0:03.6 9:27/M
104 RANDY FIKE 526 59 M 9 50-59 12:28.7 29:24.9 29:28.3 0:03.4 9:27/M
105 LAUREN REBER FLOWER MOUND TX 430 38 F 7 30-39 9:30.0 29:26.9 29:41.0 0:14.1 9:28/M
106 GREG HENDERSON LEWISVILLE TX 541 49 M 20 40-49 12:45.4 29:41.6 29:52.6 0:11.0 9:33/M
107 ANEESH RAGHUNATHAN 411 11 M 9 10-14 12:51.2 29:47.4 30:01.4 0:13.9 9:35/M
108 ADAM KOPPEL 560 9 M 4 1- 9 12:54.5 29:50.7 30:00.0 0:09.3 9:36/M
109 KRISTEN JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 551 28 F 4 20-29 10:15.4 30:12.3 31:03.6 0:51.3 9:43/M
110 TRUDY CLELAND FLOWER MOUND TX 436 69 F 2 60-69 10:24.5 30:21.4 30:27.7 0:06.3 9:46/M
111 KIM THOMASON 625 42 F 6 40-49 10:26.3 30:23.2 30:37.0 0:13.8 9:46/M
112 MURALIDHAR KANNAN 555 44 M 21 40-49 13:29.0 30:25.1 30:34.4 0:09.2 9:47/M
113 ANELISE JOHNSON 546 12 F 14 10-14 10:37.9 30:34.7 30:37.1 0:02.3 9:50/M
114 SHANDY SARCHET 615 36 F 8 30-39 10:52.3 30:49.2 30:55.9 0:06.7 9:55/M
115 ZAYNE SARCHET 616 36 M 10 30-39 13:53.6 30:49.8 30:54.7 0:04.9 9:55/M
116 NICHOLAS BOWEN 414 17 M 10 15-19 14:07.1 31:03.2 31:03.2 9:59/M
117 MELINDA WILKINSON 294 36 F 9 30-39 11:07.7 31:04.5 31:23.9 0:19.4 9:59/M
118 MAIBRITT DURBY FLOWER MOUND TX 521 44 F 7 40-49 11:11.1 31:08.0 31:31.2 0:23.2 10:01/M
119 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 538 58 F 3 50-59 11:12.8 31:09.7 31:20.3 0:10.6 10:01/M
120 ADAM TANPLEE 426 39 M 11 30-39 14:16.2 31:12.4 31:45.2 0:32.8 10:02/M
121 TAMMY DIXON FLOWER MOUND TX 513 52 F 4 50-59 11:18.7 31:15.5 31:26.8 0:11.2 10:03/M
122 CARALYN TAYLOR FLOWER MOUND TX 452 47 F 8 40-49 11:31.1 31:27.9 31:34.2 0:06.2 10:07/M
123 TIERNEY HUBBARD 545 34 F 10 30-39 11:33.5 31:30.4 31:35.5 0:05.1 10:08/M
124 REKHA NARAYANA 596 36 F 11 30-39 11:37.0 31:33.9 31:42.6 0:08.7 10:09/M
125 SARAH LAW 682 43 F 9 40-49 11:42.7 31:39.5 31:42.3 0:02.8 10:11/M
126 DAVID SKELTON 425 35 M 12 30-39 14:46.1 31:42.3 32:15.6 0:33.3 10:12/M
127 ISSA MALDONADO 285 38 F 12 30-39 11:58.2 31:55.0 32:12.3 0:17.2 10:16/M
128 RACHEL BAKER 486 38 F 13 30-39 12:07.0 32:03.9 32:09.8 0:05.9 10:18/M
129 TYLER MAXWELL 579 7 M 5 1- 9 15:35.6 32:31.7 32:38.8 0:07.1 10:27/M
130 ANDY MAXWELL 577 38 M 13 30-39 15:36.5 32:32.7 32:39.0 0:06.3 10:28/M
131 SIDDABAHULA KAIYAN 691 43 M 22 40-49 15:36.7 32:32.9 32:43.3 0:10.4 10:28/M
132 KIM SINGLETON 620 55 F 5 50-59 12:36.3 32:33.1 32:43.9 0:10.7 10:28/M
133 KYLE BUHR 417 18 M 11 15-19 15:48.5 32:44.7 32:44.7 10:32/M
134 ASHLEY SHAMBO LEWISVILLE TX 618 32 F 14 30-39 12:49.2 32:46.1 32:50.9 0:04.8 10:32/M
135 JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX 527 69 M 3 60-69 15:59.9 32:56.0 33:23.2 0:27.1 10:35/M
136 DAVID MATHEWS 421 36 M 14 30-39 16:03.7 32:59.9 33:34.1 0:34.2 10:36/M
137 ESHAAN KULKARNI 565 12 M 10 10-14 16:07.1 33:03.2 33:07.1 0:03.8 10:38/M
138 RENETA SALDANNA 1584 46 F 10 40-49 13:11.7 33:08.5 33:27.3 0:18.7 10:39/M
139 MICHELLE O'REAR 314 50 F 6 50-59 13:16.2 33:13.1 33:37.5 0:24.4 10:41/M
140 MATT TRICKLE LEWISVILLE TX 474 45 M 23 40-49 16:29.3 33:25.4 33:51.2 0:25.8 10:45/M
141 SEAN MARCHE 475 24 F 5 20-29 13:31.2 33:28.0 33:53.3 0:25.3 10:46/M
142 SRIVATS RAMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 605 55 M 10 50-59 16:33.6 33:29.7 33:41.9 0:12.1 10:46/M
143 ANDREA FUNKEN 529 32 F 15 30-39 13:53.3 33:50.1 34:18.7 0:28.5 10:53/M
144 HOLLY GILBREATH 282 43 F 11 40-49 13:53.4 33:50.2 33:50.2 10:53/M
145 KALPANA RAMAN 413 41 F 12 40-49 13:56.0 33:52.9 34:09.2 0:16.3 10:53/M
146 DAMON LISS 420 52 M 11 50-59 16:57.1 33:53.2 34:25.4 0:32.2 10:54/M
147 GRAYSON GILBREATH 281 8 M 6 1- 9 17:04.0 34:00.2 34:00.2 10:56/M
148 AMY MALLOUF 574 49 F 13 40-49 14:04.9 34:01.7 34:14.4 0:12.6 10:56/M
149 KELLEY BURKE 496 55 F 7 50-59 14:07.0 34:03.8 34:16.1 0:12.2 10:57/M
150 WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 524 79 M 1 70-99 17:20.3 34:16.4 34:18.0 0:01.6 11:01/M
151 PAMELA VELIZ 630 37 F 16 30-39 14:24.6 34:21.4 34:25.7 0:04.3 11:03/M
152 ISABEL VAN WART 683 42 F 14 40-49 14:28.9 34:25.7 34:52.7 0:26.9 11:04/M
153 JESSE TAYLOR 454 33 F 17 30-39 14:29.3 34:26.1 34:40.9 0:14.7 11:04/M
154 RANDY RIVES 606 59 M 12 50-59 17:38.8 34:34.9 34:45.2 0:10.3 11:07/M
155 ISABELLA LASALLE FLOWER MOUND TX 571 15 F 6 15-19 14:39.2 34:36.0 35:18.8 0:42.8 11:08/M
156 JACK MCATEER FLOWER MOUND TX 580 64 M 4 60-69 17:46.4 34:42.5 34:53.1 0:10.5 11:09/M
157 JASMINE JOHNSON 469 37 F 18 30-39 14:46.9 34:43.7 34:47.6 0:03.8 11:10/M
158 PIERCE JOHNSON 470 10 M 11 10-14 17:49.5 34:45.6 34:47.9 0:02.2 11:10/M
159 CHRISTOPHER BINOVI 490 44 M 24 40-49 18:09.3 35:05.4 35:17.1 0:11.7 11:17/M
160 BRANDI EWOLDT 644 55 F 8 50-59 15:40.7 35:37.5 36:04.3 0:26.7 11:27/M
161 BOB DENNINGER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 511 66 M 5 60-69 18:42.9 35:39.1 35:45.3 0:06.2 11:28/M
162 BECKY MAXWELL 578 38 F 19 30-39 15:43.1 35:40.0 35:47.2 0:07.2 11:28/M
163 REBEKAH CALLAHAN 428 42 F 15 40-49 15:46.1 35:42.9 35:58.6 0:15.7 11:29/M
164 ANIL DUBEY 519 45 M 25 40-49 18:50.3 35:46.5 35:55.6 0:09.1 11:30/M
165 JULIO SANCHEZ 613 42 M 26 40-49 18:56.0 35:52.1 36:04.8 0:12.6 11:32/M
166 ASHLEY SANCHEZ-ORSINI 655 11 F 15 10-14 15:56.2 35:53.0 36:04.6 0:11.5 11:32/M
167 BRIAN WATTS 640 62 M 6 60-69 19:01.7 35:57.9 36:16.9 0:19.0 11:34/M
168 SANDY LANCASTER FLOWER MOUND TX 569 58 F 9 50-59 16:04.9 36:01.7 36:13.5 0:11.7 11:35/M
169 KENZIE BAKER 296 11 F 16 10-14 16:08.7 36:05.5 36:18.0 0:12.4 11:36/M
170 SHARON BAKER 297 38 F 20 30-39 16:17.6 36:14.5 36:26.5 0:12.0 11:39/M
171 RYAN ABBOTT 182 11 M 12 10-14 19:31.2 36:27.3 36:35.9 0:08.5 11:43/M
172 CHELSY WINGATE 401 35 F 21 30-39 17:15.9 37:12.7 37:47.9 0:35.1 11:58/M
173 KIMBERLY MARTIN 575 37 F 22 30-39 17:16.0 37:12.9 37:38.3 0:25.4 11:58/M
174 JENNIFER OWENS 602 50 F 10 50-59 17:24.0 37:20.8 37:50.6 0:29.7 12:00/M
175 ALICE FORD 187 32 F 23 30-39 17:26.1 37:22.9 37:37.4 0:14.4 12:01/M
176 TINA DAVIS 298 37 F 24 30-39 17:30.2 37:27.1 37:44.9 0:17.8 12:03/M
177 GLENN BODINSON 492 77 M 2 70-99 20:35.9 37:32.1 37:37.7 0:05.6 12:04/M
178 SHANNON HAWK 540 57 M 13 50-59 20:38.8 37:35.0 37:57.1 0:22.1 12:05/M
179 JIM MOLL 587 60 M 7 60-69 20:45.9 37:42.0 37:57.2 0:15.1 12:07/M
180 TIEN-TIEN HSIEH 443 45 F 16 40-49 17:57.8 37:54.6 37:59.6 0:05.0 12:11/M
181 KYLIE LUPHER FLOWER MOUND TX 473 31 F 25 30-39 17:58.6 37:55.4 38:23.1 0:27.7 12:12/M
182 ANDREW LUPHER FLOWER MOUND TX 472 37 M 15 30-39 21:01.4 37:57.5 38:24.8 0:27.3 12:12/M
183 JAMIE CICCO FLOWER MOUND TX 505 43 F 17 40-49 18:08.5 38:05.3 38:23.9 0:18.6 12:15/M
184 SAMANTHA MURCHEK 424 44 F 18 40-49 18:08.9 38:05.7 38:41.8 0:36.0 12:15/M
185 LORI SPRAGUE FLOWER MOUND TX 621 59 F 11 50-59 18:11.1 38:08.0 38:16.9 0:08.9 12:16/M
186 BRENDA BARTH 667 52 F 12 50-59 18:39.8 38:36.6 39:06.7 0:30.1 12:25/M
187 SWATHI SINGAM 619 36 F 26 30-39 19:03.1 38:59.9 39:08.1 0:08.2 12:32/M
188 TANISHA MAKAM 481 11 F 17 10-14 19:12.8 39:09.6 39:11.6 0:02.0 12:35/M
189 ANDY JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 549 58 M 14 50-59 22:27.0 39:23.2 40:14.5 0:51.3 12:40/M
190 HARIPRIYA KOTHANDAN 562 39 F 27 30-39 19:36.4 39:33.2 39:43.1 0:09.8 12:43/M
191 Unknown Partic. 663 663 M 4 0- 0 22:42.7 39:38.8 39:53.5 0:14.7 12:45/M
192 REBECCA BELKNAP 487 61 F 3 60-69 19:50.9 39:47.7 40:09.3 0:21.6 12:48/M
193 WILLIAM JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 548 8 M 7 1- 9 23:02.3 39:58.4 40:15.7 0:17.2 12:51/M
194 MARY JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 547 39 F 28 30-39 20:01.7 39:58.5 40:15.5 0:16.9 12:51/M
195 LUCY METNITZER 449 10 F 18 10-14 20:40.0 40:36.8 40:41.3 0:04.5 13:03/M
196 GERTRUDE METNITZER 448 47 F 19 40-49 20:42.5 40:39.3 40:44.1 0:04.8 13:04/M
197 LYNDSEY BOYER 416 13 F 19 10-14 21:35.2 41:32.1 41:57.9 0:25.8 13:21/M
198 ROSALYN TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 628 47 F 20 40-49 21:43.6 41:40.5 42:07.1 0:26.6 13:24/M
199 VALERIE KRUTSCH FLOWER MOUND TX 564 48 F 21 40-49 21:48.8 41:45.6 42:42.4 0:56.7 13:25/M
200 CHRISTY LARGENT 643 56 F 13 50-59 21:53.6 41:50.4 42:01.2 0:10.7 13:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 KEN KAWATSUJI 446 10 M 13 10-14 25:14.7 42:10.8 42:16.3 0:05.4 13:34/M
202 MCATEER, RONEY 609 63 F 4 60-69 22:53.3 42:50.1 43:00.0 0:09.8 13:46/M
203 SRINIVA VENKATESHAIAH 483 48 M 27 40-49 25:59.0 42:55.2 43:19.1 0:23.9 13:48/M
204 MARY GIGLIO 531 51 F 14 50-59 22:58.4 42:55.2 43:18.8 0:23.6 13:48/M
205 TONYA HENDERSON 542 50 F 15 50-59 22:58.4 42:55.3 43:05.6 0:10.3 13:48/M
206 DEVONNA EADDY 522 55 F 16 50-59 22:59.2 42:56.0 43:06.1 0:10.0 13:48/M
207 ERIN KINGSLEY 418 37 F 29 30-39 23:03.8 43:00.6 43:26.3 0:25.7 13:50/M
208 DURA ACHILLE 183 49 F 22 40-49 23:05.7 43:02.6 43:24.0 0:21.4 13:50/M
209 HIMANSHU NIGAM 597 58 M 15 50-59 26:12.1 43:08.3 43:15.9 0:07.6 13:52/M
210 JO HATCHER 539 39 F 30 30-39 23:14.7 43:11.5 44:03.0 0:51.5 13:53/M
211 RAVI MAKAM 479 50 M 16 50-59 26:29.8 43:26.0 43:50.6 0:24.5 13:58/M
212 SMITHA MAKAM 480 43 F 23 40-49 23:34.7 43:31.5 43:51.9 0:20.4 14:00/M
213 STEPHANIE ROSTEET 611 39 F 31 30-39 23:42.9 43:39.8 44:02.3 0:22.5 14:02/M
214 SUMA SRINIVAS 482 47 F 24 40-49 23:52.5 43:49.3 44:10.7 0:21.4 14:05/M
215 SRIKANTH RAGHUNATHAN 412 44 M 28 40-49 27:10.9 44:07.0 44:22.0 0:14.9 14:11/M
216 JAMES DAVIS 1600 80 M 3 70-99 27:13.4 44:09.6 44:28.2 0:18.6 14:12/M
217 SEJAL PATEL 658 35 F 32 30-39 24:22.0 44:18.8 44:37.3 0:18.4 14:15/M
218 Unknown Partic. 673 673 M 5 0- 0 28:27.4 45:23.6 45:44.4 0:20.8 14:36/M
219 Unknown Partic. 672 672 M 6 0- 0 28:28.4 45:24.5 45:45.0 0:20.5 14:36/M
220 JACK WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX 637 67 M 8 60-69 28:30.2 45:26.4 45:48.9 0:22.4 14:37/M
221 JEFF DAVIS 439 53 M 17 50-59 28:44.6 45:40.7 46:05.2 0:24.5 14:41/M
222 DANIELLE DAVIS 438 15 F 7 15-19 25:44.9 45:41.7 46:04.9 0:23.1 14:41/M
223 CHRISTY CRAWSHAW 666 46 F 25 40-49 25:51.3 45:48.1 46:18.7 0:30.5 14:44/M
224 KELLY DAVIS 440 10 F 20 10-14 25:56.0 45:52.8 45:54.2 0:01.3 14:45/M
225 BRIAN BARTH 668 53 M 18 50-59 29:35.2 46:31.3 47:00.7 0:29.3 14:57/M
226 YAMINI KRISHNAN 406 38 F 33 30-39 26:51.5 46:48.3 47:01.5 0:13.1 15:03/M
227 MUKUNDH PARTHASARATHY 409 45 M 29 40-49 29:53.0 46:49.1 47:01.8 0:12.7 15:03/M
228 NIKKI COLE 508 48 F 26 40-49 26:54.8 46:51.7 47:17.7 0:26.0 15:04/M
229 SANDRA COLE FLOWER MOUND TX 509 75 F 1 70-99 26:55.7 46:52.5 47:17.6 0:25.1 15:04/M
230 SRIKANTH MOOLI 589 0 M 7 0- 0 30:01.3 46:57.4 47:06.6 0:09.1 15:06/M
231 Unknown Partic. 1577 1577 M 8 0- 0 30:10.7 47:06.8 47:06.8 15:09/M
232 SUMANA CHEBROLU 478 50 F 17 50-59 27:21.9 47:18.7 47:39.6 0:20.8 15:13/M
233 TODD TIPPETT 629 47 M 30 40-49 30:26.5 47:22.6 47:49.4 0:26.7 15:14/M
234 DORIS AGUIRRE 427 60 F 5 60-69 27:30.0 47:26.8 47:41.9 0:15.0 15:15/M
235 RIKER MURCHEK 422 8 M 8 1- 9 31:03.0 47:59.2 48:35.1 0:35.8 15:26/M
236 RON MURCHEK 423 52 M 19 50-59 31:03.8 47:59.9 48:35.7 0:35.8 15:26/M
237 MOLLY MCGLADE 286 8 F 1 1- 9 28:44.8 48:41.6 49:22.3 0:40.7 15:39/M
238 SARA OWINGS 315 26 F 6 20-29 29:58.8 49:55.6 50:26.7 0:31.0 16:03/M
239 ARYAN MUKUNDH 407 5 M 9 1- 9 33:00.5 49:56.6 50:11.6 0:15.0 16:03/M
240 CAROLINE TIPPETT 627 13 F 21 10-14 31:10.5 51:07.4 51:20.9 0:13.5 16:26/M
241 Unknown Partic. 674 674 M 9 0- 0 34:11.4 51:07.6 51:20.8 0:13.1 16:26/M
242 MARIA BRANSON 494 55 F 18 50-59 31:22.5 51:19.3 52:13.0 0:53.6 16:30/M
243 BOB BRANSON 493 59 M 20 50-59 34:23.2 51:19.3 52:13.4 0:54.1 16:30/M
244 KUMAR CHEBROLU 477 50 M 21 50-59 35:21.4 52:17.6 52:42.3 0:24.6 16:49/M
245 SHANNON SUMMERLIN 624 54 F 19 50-59 32:23.9 52:20.7 52:38.1 0:17.3 16:50/M
246 MARY DULL 520 55 F 20 50-59 32:36.2 52:33.0 52:50.4 0:17.3 16:54/M
247 ISHA CHEBROLU 476 11 F 22 10-14 32:37.8 52:34.7 52:36.8 0:02.1 16:54/M
248 MARGARET MULCAHY 590 59 F 21 50-59 32:44.3 52:41.1 52:51.5 0:10.3 16:56/M
249 DONNA JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 550 59 F 22 50-59 33:54.1 53:50.9 54:42.8 0:51.9 17:19/M
250 ELIJAH PORTEUS 316 6 M 10 1- 9 36:59.4 53:55.5 54:33.5 0:37.9 17:20/M
251 KIM FIKE 525 60 F 6 60-69 34:13.6 54:10.5 54:14.4 0:03.9 17:25/M
252 ELIZABETH PORTTEUS 318 8 F 2 1- 9 34:17.0 54:13.8 54:51.4 0:37.6 17:26/M
253 MIRANDA PORTEUS 317 34 F 34 30-39 34:17.3 54:14.2 54:52.3 0:38.1 17:26/M
254 TRICIA DAVIS 441 49 F 27 40-49 35:20.9 55:17.7 55:41.1 0:23.4 17:47/M
255 TAMMY RIVES 607 59 F 23 50-59 35:35.7 55:32.6 55:41.4 0:08.8 17:51/M
256 MARILYN DRINJAK 518 77 F 2 70-99 36:17.5 56:14.3 56:31.3 0:16.9 18:05/M
257 Unknown Partic. 1579 1579 M 10 0- 0 39:27.3 56:23.5 56:45.1 0:21.6 18:08/M
258 ROBERT CICCO 506 70 M 4 70-99 40:10.1 57:06.3 57:26.9 0:20.5 18:22/M
259 ANITA CICCO 504 69 F 7 60-69 37:12.8 57:09.6 57:26.5 0:16.8 18:23/M
260 LOUANN MIX 433 58 F 24 50-59 37:13.3 57:10.2 57:27.6 0:17.4 18:23/M
261 COLETTE MCCARTY FLOWER MOUND TX 432 49 F 28 40-49 37:14.2 57:11.1 57:27.8 0:16.7 18:23/M
262 MADHURI BANDLA 402 41 F 29 40-49 37:38.7 57:35.5 57:35.5 18:31/M
263 VISHNU BANDLA 405 12 M 14 10-14 40:39.5 57:35.6 57:35.6 18:31/M
264 SHEFALI BANDLA 404 9 F 3 1- 9 37:38.8 57:35.6 57:35.6 18:31/M
265 NAVEEN BANDLA 403 45 M 31 40-49 40:44.3 57:40.4 57:40.4 18:33/M
266 STEPHANIE ZAFIRDIS 295 50 F 25 50-59 38:19.6 58:16.4 58:39.5 0:23.1 18:44/M
267 KENDEL KRUTSCH FLOWER MOUND TX 563 19 F 8 15-19 39:03.1 58:59.9 59:54.3 0:54.4 18:58/M
268 MAAHANI GARIMELLA 687 40 F 30 40-49 39:05.2 59:02.0 59:27.7 0:25.7 18:59/M
269 RAJITHA ANDAPALLY 484 46 F 31 40-49 39:06.5 59:03.4 59:28.8 0:25.4 18:59/M
270 ELEANOR TRICE 319 40 F 32 40-49 39:40.7 59:37.6 1:00:14.1 0:36.5 19:10/M
271 LILLIAN TRICE 320 9 F 4 1- 9 39:40.9 59:37.7 1:00:14.2 0:36.4 19:10/M
272 EDEN MUSLER 592 7 F 5 1- 9 44:09.7 1:04:06.6 1:04:49.8 0:43.2 20:37/M
273 KELLY MUSLER 593 38 F 35 30-39 44:21.7 1:04:18.6 1:05:02.7 0:44.1 20:41/M
274 LINDA MUSLER 594 70 F 3 70-99 44:22.7 1:04:19.6 1:05:02.9 0:43.3 20:41/M
275 MATTHEW MUSLER 595 39 M 16 30-39 47:23.8 1:04:20.0 1:05:03.4 0:43.4 20:41/M
276 MARY ROMASZEWSKI 608 68 F 8 60-69 52:09.0 1:12:05.8 1:12:34.0 0:28.1 23:11/M