Dallas Park Panther Pride 5K

Age Group Results

May 04, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 25-29 30-34 35-39
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 30-34 35-39 40-44

5K TIMED

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTY LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 312 39 2   24:52.3 24:52.3 8:00/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKE TREVINO BURLESON TX 330 49 1   24:45.3 24:45.3 7:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL MANSHEIM 320 41 8   31:51.4 31:51.4 10:14/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL LEONARD 313 43 26   41:15.2 41:15.2 13:16/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REGINA GITAU 292 0 16   37:40.2 37:40.2 12:07/M
Top

Male AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK COOPER 283 0 21   40:01.1 40:01.1 12:52/M
2 MICHAEL COOPER 284 0 22 0:32.9 40:34.0 40:34.0 13:03/M
3 ELRY COOPER 282 0 23 0:33.0 40:34.2 40:34.2 13:03/M
4 JAMES GITAU 291 0 29 4:21.8 44:22.9 44:22.9 14:16/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ZARA LEONARD 315 7 10   33:02.1 33:02.1 10:37/M
2 ANNABELLE BYERS 270 6 25 8:08.3 41:10.4 41:10.4 13:14/M
3 LORANA CHERRY 280 7 30 12:28.1 45:30.2 45:30.2 14:38/M
4 SAVANNAH BYERS 273 4 31 12:32.0 45:34.1 45:34.1 14:39/M
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEMUEL MUAN 321 8 14   36:14.1 36:14.1 11:39/M
2 JAYDEN CASTILLON 275 8 27 5:05.8 41:20.0 41:20.0 13:17/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ZOE PATTESON CROWLEY TX 322 10 3   25:50.2 25:50.2 8:18/M
2 REAGAN HARVEY FORT WORTH TX 293 9 15 10:45.5 36:35.7 36:35.7 11:46/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAMERON JEFFERSON 300 9 5   30:00.3 30:00.3 9:39/M
2 ZAIDEN ESPAŅA 288 10 11 3:03.8 33:04.1 33:04.1 10:38/M
3 JULIAN JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 262 9 13 5:38.5 35:38.8 35:38.8 11:27/M
4 KALION HUNT FORT WORTH TX 261 9 20 9:44.2 39:44.5 39:44.5 12:47/M
5 BREVYN CHERRY 279 9 28 14:10.8 44:11.1 44:11.1 14:12/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARSHALLE WHITE 331 28 24   40:53.5 40:53.5 13:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATE PETERSON FORT WORTH TX 263 34 4   28:25.3 28:25.3 9:08/M
2 VANESSA JARAMILLO 299 33 9 4:10.8 32:36.1 32:36.1 10:29/M
3 KELSEY BUCKLEY 268 30 12 4:58.7 33:24.0 33:24.0 10:44/M
4 KIM BYERS 271 34 18 9:54.2 38:19.5 38:19.5 12:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PETER JARAMILLO 297 34 7   31:26.8 31:26.8 10:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LISA COSTELLO-HARVEY FORT WORTH TX 285 38 6   30:40.1 30:40.1 9:52/M
2 ANGIE HUNT FORT WORTH TX 332 36 33 23:20.0 54:00.1 54:00.1 17:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATHAN BYERS 272 35 17   38:19.5 38:19.5 12:19/M
2 DAVID HUNT FORT WORTH TX 260 37 32 15:40.6 54:00.1 54:00.1 17:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANNA CHERRY 278 43 19   38:46.4 38:46.4 12:28/M