26th Coyote Chase Race 2019

Age Group Results

November 16, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 695 24 11   21:11.5 21:14.2 0:02.7 6:49/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN HAILEY CLYDE TX 358 12 1   16:48.2 16:50.7 0:02.5 5:24/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE SPANGLER WEATHERFORD TX 751 40 42   24:25.7 24:39.2 0:13.5 7:51/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT NOVIKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 347 40 9   20:11.6 20:17.0 0:05.4 6:29/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ 396 192   52:57.7 53:39.2 0:41.4 17:02/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANTIAGO RAMIREZ 397 191   52:53.8 53:35.7 0:41.9 17:00/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNDI CORDELL WEATHERFORD TX 765 8 82   28:22.0 28:47.7 0:25.7 9:07/M
2 HOLLIE SIMMONS 709 7 83 0:04.7 28:26.7 28:52.1 0:25.4 9:09/M
3 KEATYN CULLUM 221 8 142 8:01.9 36:23.9 37:00.1 0:36.2 11:42/M
4 DAKOTA VASQUEZ WEATHERFORD TX 1575 7 189 23:20.8 51:42.8 51:57.5 0:14.6 16:37/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ORLANDO TRINIDAD PEREZ 270 7 169   43:11.6 43:12.3 0:00.7 13:53/M
2 JETT ORELLANA WEATHERFORD 771 8 175 0:42.3 43:53.9 44:01.1 0:07.2 14:07/M
3 ELIUD LIRA WEATHERFORD 349 4 194 10:10.2 53:21.8 54:29.8 1:07.9 17:09/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAEDYN PRICE WEATHERFORD TX 791 9 45   24:48.9 24:49.5 0:00.6 7:58/M
2 PEYTON KING BROCK 232 10 57 1:33.9 26:22.9 26:24.1 0:01.2 8:29/M
3 JOEL BRYAN WEATHERFORD 271 11 80 3:30.2 28:19.1 28:21.0 0:01.8 9:06/M
4 OLIVIA KAASE WEATHERFORD 230 9 105 6:23.8 31:12.7 31:50.3 0:37.5 10:02/M
5 AVERY ORRELLANA WEATHERFORD 772 10 150 13:17.6 38:06.6 38:16.0 0:09.4 12:15/M
6 HANNAH SIMMONS WEATHERFORD 237 10 155 14:15.1 39:04.1 39:36.0 0:31.9 12:34/M
7 RYLEE DONALDSON LIPAN 345 10 158 14:59.5 39:48.4 40:27.4 0:38.9 12:48/M
8 KENNEDY GERBER WEATHERFORD TX 1561 11 170 18:40.0 43:29.0 44:08.8 0:39.8 13:59/M
9 CARSYN CULLUM 220 11 171 18:52.7 43:41.6 44:02.6 0:20.9 14:03/M
10 AVA NIX MILLSAP 233 11 172 18:53.6 43:42.5 44:03.4 0:20.9 14:03/M
11 CARLY BRANSON 202 10 176 19:17.2 44:06.2 44:09.4 0:03.1 14:11/M
12 RUBY RAMIREZ WEATHERFORD 268 9 183 25:38.0 50:27.0 50:27.0 16:13/M
13 JOANNA LIRA WEATHERFORD 350 11 185 25:58.5 50:47.5 51:55.6 1:08.1 16:20/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CANYON PENNELL PEASTER TX 394 11 22   22:44.7 23:07.8 0:23.0 7:19/M
2 SAMUEL TREJO WEATHERFORD TX 289 9 26 0:12.3 22:57.1 23:00.5 0:03.4 7:23/M
3 BARRETT BARNER LIPAN 218 11 27 0:14.1 22:58.8 22:59.9 0:01.0 7:23/M
4 KYLE COLLINSWORTH WEATHERFORD TX 1556 11 28 0:15.6 23:00.4 23:00.7 0:00.3 7:24/M
5 JOSH FINK ALEDO TX 365 9 35 0:47.3 23:32.0 23:32.9 0:00.8 7:34/M
6 JACKSON SKALAK LIPAN TX 768 11 47 2:36.9 25:21.7 25:22.7 0:01.0 8:09/M
7 RYKER DONALDSON LIPAN 225 11 87 5:52.5 28:37.3 28:38.7 0:01.4 9:12/M
8 CHASE ELLIOTT WEATHERFORD 291 11 96 6:35.5 29:20.2 30:06.1 0:45.9 9:26/M
9 AYDEN MARTINEZ WEATHERFORD 209 10 110 8:53.7 31:38.4 31:40.6 0:02.1 10:10/M
10 KC MCQUISTON WEATHERFORD TX 1560 9 118 10:22.0 33:06.8 33:45.3 0:38.4 10:39/M
11 PARKER DEHLS WEATHERFORD 206 9 124 10:50.3 33:35.1 33:45.7 0:10.6 10:48/M
12 BRODY RIKER WEATHERFORD TX 1993 11 127 12:06.1 34:50.9 34:52.3 0:01.4 11:12/M
13 LUCAS SKALAK LIPAN TX 767 10 136 13:11.1 35:55.8 36:34.7 0:38.9 11:33/M
14 KAM FUCHS BROCK 226 10 141 13:38.8 36:23.6 36:24.6 0:01.0 11:42/M
15 OZZIE PARKER WEATHERFORD 784 10 187 28:33.9 51:18.6 52:01.9 0:43.2 16:30/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILLIAN COOPER TX TX 274 13 17   22:30.0 22:33.4 0:03.4 7:14/M
2 JORDAN HAYWARD 277 14 18 0:01.8 22:31.8 22:37.3 0:05.4 7:14/M
3 KAYLEIGH PRICE WEATHERFORD TX 792 12 25 0:24.8 22:54.9 22:55.1 0:00.1 7:22/M
4 JASMYN FARMER 275 14 62 4:19.0 26:49.0 26:55.0 0:05.9 8:37/M
5 REGAN RITTHALER MILLSAP 379 13 103 8:17.4 30:47.5 31:35.0 0:47.5 9:54/M
6 KATELYN BRENNER WEATHERFORD TX 1555 14 104 8:40.0 31:10.0 31:12.8 0:02.7 10:01/M
7 MADOLYN BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 299 13 128 12:33.2 35:03.3 35:28.7 0:25.4 11:16/M
8 KARALINE REID CISCO 747 13 137 13:31.0 36:01.1 36:13.2 0:12.0 11:35/M
9 ADDISON ABBOTT WEATHERFORD 798 13 153 16:24.9 38:54.9 39:14.7 0:19.7 12:30/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK FINK ALEDO 364 12 7   19:36.9 19:37.4 0:00.5 6:18/M
2 NOAH BURNS WEATHERFORD TX 662 13 21 3:01.4 22:38.3 22:38.3 7:17/M
3 RILEY STARLING WEATHERFORD TX 295 12 24 3:14.5 22:51.4 22:51.8 0:00.3 7:21/M
4 MOVIN' MALACHI WEATHERFORD 797 13 36 3:55.3 23:32.2 23:32.9 0:00.6 7:34/M
5 CARVER MARINO 279 14 38 4:07.8 23:44.7 24:08.0 0:23.3 7:38/M
6 JUSTUS TYLER GRANBURY TX 1557 12 55 6:35.7 26:12.6 26:12.6 8:25/M
7 KYLER CULLUM 222 13 68 7:42.7 27:19.6 27:57.8 0:38.2 8:47/M
8 BRENDAN HENDRYX MILLSAP 788 12 73 8:00.6 27:37.5 27:39.4 0:01.8 8:53/M
9 KEEGAN JACKSON WEATHERFORD TX 787 13 89 9:14.0 28:50.9 29:16.0 0:25.0 9:16/M
10 TRISTAN HENN WEATHERFORD 292 13 93 9:41.7 29:18.6 30:04.1 0:45.4 9:25/M
11 RYAN COFFELT WEATHERFORD 256 14 95 9:42.6 29:19.5 29:21.8 0:02.2 9:26/M
12 BRENDAN BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 296 12 100 10:37.3 30:14.2 30:21.0 0:06.7 9:43/M
13 CAIDEN HUBBARD WEATHERFORD 789 12 133 16:05.1 35:42.0 36:28.1 0:46.0 11:29/M
14 RYAN KAASE WEATHERFORD 231 12 134 16:10.2 35:47.1 36:25.7 0:38.6 11:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLEN JONES WEATHERFORD 272 15 23   22:46.1 22:47.0 0:00.8 7:19/M
2 REAGAN BASHORE 273 15 29 0:15.6 23:01.8 23:06.7 0:04.8 7:24/M
3 NATALIE SMITH 280 17 33 0:37.6 23:23.8 23:29.1 0:05.3 7:31/M
4 RHIANNON ELLIS WEATHERFORD TX 1554 16 108 8:49.2 31:35.4 31:46.0 0:10.6 10:09/M
5 EMERY LEECH WEATHERFORD 346 17 165 17:59.7 40:45.9 41:16.7 0:30.7 13:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARRISON FELTS 276 17 3   18:12.0 18:13.1 0:01.1 5:51/M
2 JOSHUA SMITH AZLE TX 706 18 4 0:13.3 18:25.3 18:27.2 0:01.8 5:55/M
3 LUKE SMITH AZLE TX 707 18 5 0:18.4 18:30.5 18:31.3 0:00.8 5:57/M
4 MATTHEW LAVERGNE WEATHERFORD TX 1996 18 6 0:24.0 18:36.1 18:41.6 0:05.5 5:59/M
5 COLTEN HARPER WEATHERFORD 726 16 8 1:47.1 19:59.1 19:59.3 0:00.2 6:26/M
6 AUSTIN CHRISTMAS WEATHERFORD TX 1998 19 15 4:03.2 22:15.2 22:19.9 0:04.7 7:09/M
7 DILLION BORING POOLVILLE 363 18 37 5:30.8 23:42.8 23:49.1 0:06.3 7:37/M
8 NATHANIEL JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 731 16 66 8:48.5 27:00.6 27:10.7 0:10.0 8:41/M
9 JUSTIN GRAVES WEATHERFORD TX 693 17 109 13:24.0 31:36.1 31:46.9 0:10.8 10:10/M
10 SPENCER BROWN WEATHERFORD TX 718 15 139 17:59.2 36:11.3 36:20.1 0:08.8 11:38/M
11 JOHNATHAN RAMIREZ WEATHERFORD TX 2000 17 184 32:15.2 50:27.2 50:27.2 16:13/M
12 PRESTON HORNICK AZLE TX 354 17 197 36:51.6 55:03.6 55:05.4 0:01.7 17:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATY SPENCER WEATHERFORD TX 1992 20 59   26:38.1 26:45.8 0:07.7 8:34/M
2 CORI ERNST FORT WORTH 355 21 67 0:26.9 27:05.0 27:08.6 0:03.5 8:43/M
3 ALLISON WELLING RENO 384 24 90 2:33.6 29:11.8 29:43.4 0:31.5 9:23/M
4 MADDIE EDWARDS THE COLONY TX 253 24 162 13:17.4 39:55.6 40:24.9 0:29.2 12:50/M
5 JORDAN HAYNES 244 24 180 22:24.3 49:02.5 49:51.5 0:49.0 15:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASON KUPER 694 22 16   22:20.0 22:22.6 0:02.5 7:11/M
2 GARY MCCARREY WEATHERFORD TX 1570 23 61 4:23.7 26:43.8 27:04.2 0:20.4 8:35/M
3 JOHN BESSIRE HUDSON OAKS TX 362 23 71 5:11.3 27:31.4 27:42.9 0:11.5 8:51/M
4 WILL KING DALLAS TX 733 23 72 5:13.5 27:33.5 27:53.5 0:20.0 8:52/M
5 PETER CAPARELLI FORT WORTH 361 23 149 15:00.7 37:20.7 38:13.9 0:53.2 12:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR MERRILL WEATHERFORD 210 25 102   30:36.2 30:59.9 0:23.6 9:50/M
2 DONEGAN RUDD BOSTON 380 27 106 0:38.5 31:14.8 31:30.9 0:16.1 10:03/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REED STURGESS LIPAN 754 25 19   22:32.0 22:36.1 0:04.1 7:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH MORTON WEATHERFORD 742 30 52   25:58.4 26:52.0 0:53.5 8:21/M
2 ABBEY BREWER WEATHERFORD TX 717 33 56 0:21.4 26:19.9 26:30.3 0:10.4 8:28/M
3 JOSIE GILLESPIE WEATHERFORD 724 30 58 0:35.3 26:33.8 26:44.6 0:10.7 8:32/M
4 HALLI FORD MINERAL WELLS TX 1565 33 60 0:41.0 26:39.5 26:42.7 0:03.2 8:34/M
5 TIFFANY VANZANT WEATHERFORD TX 1574 32 64 1:01.2 26:59.7 27:27.9 0:28.2 8:41/M
6 ALANA HOFFMANN BUDA TX 727 30 76 1:52.5 27:51.0 28:48.6 0:57.5 8:57/M
7 TAYLOR ADKINS WEATHERFORD TX 201 30 77 1:53.6 27:52.0 28:02.1 0:10.0 8:58/M
8 AMANDA WYLIE PEASTER TX 757 34 92 3:14.0 29:12.5 29:43.5 0:30.9 9:23/M
9 KALAH GONZALEZ WEATHERFORD 688 34 107 5:21.9 31:20.4 31:39.5 0:19.1 10:05/M
10 KELLY HAN SUGAR LAND 368 31 114 6:49.8 32:48.2 33:19.0 0:30.7 10:33/M
11 JENNIFER BRYAN WEATHERFORD 719 33 116 6:57.7 32:56.2 32:58.0 0:01.8 10:35/M
12 ERIN O'NEAL LIPAN 377 34 120 7:19.9 33:18.4 33:48.6 0:30.1 10:42/M
13 KARA LEWELLING HAMILTON 370 32 130 9:26.3 35:24.8 35:24.8 11:23/M
14 JENNIFER COLLINS 775 30 135 9:56.2 35:54.7 36:43.2 0:48.5 11:33/M
15 JAIME HALL PERRIN 367 32 144 10:35.6 36:34.1 37:26.3 0:52.1 11:45/M
16 GENTRY DUNN 258 33 159 13:52.2 39:50.7 39:59.0 0:08.2 12:48/M
17 JOSIE VASQUEZ WEATHERFORD TX 1580 32 190 26:18.6 52:17.1 52:31.5 0:14.3 16:49/M
18 BIANCA VILLARREAL WEATHERFORD 352 30 193 27:23.2 53:21.7 54:30.1 1:08.4 17:09/M
19 SELENA ORELLANA WEATHERFORD 770 34 196 29:04.8 55:03.3 55:13.0 0:09.7 17:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOAH HOFFMANN BUDA 728 31 31   23:14.1 25:05.4 1:51.2 7:28/M
2 JAMES STEVENS MINERAL WELLS TX 752 31 32 0:03.5 23:17.6 25:09.0 1:51.3 7:29/M
3 JEREMY MARSHALL WEATHERFORDT 736 34 79 5:02.7 28:16.8 28:27.9 0:11.1 9:05/M
4 JASON O'NEAL LIPAN 378 33 101 7:03.7 30:17.9 30:49.1 0:31.1 9:44/M
5 JUSTIN MOVATU WEATHERFORD 248 33 117 9:48.7 33:02.9 33:02.9 10:37/M
6 WOO HAN SUGAR LAND 369 32 125 10:54.8 34:09.0 34:40.1 0:31.1 10:59/M
7 LANCE GIBSON WEATHERFORD 207 31 163 16:56.5 40:10.7 40:32.7 0:21.9 12:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEIGH PRICE WEATHERFORD TX 790 36 51   25:57.7 25:58.9 0:01.1 8:21/M
2 RACHEL MOORE WEATHERFORD 740 39 54 0:08.1 26:05.9 26:37.3 0:31.4 8:23/M
3 CASIE SCHEFFLER WEATHERFORD TX 249 36 78 2:09.6 28:07.4 28:26.7 0:19.3 9:02/M
4 NATALIE SIMMONS 710 35 84 2:29.1 28:26.9 28:53.3 0:26.3 9:09/M
5 NICKY HERRING MINERAL WELLS 779 37 86 2:35.7 28:33.5 29:06.4 0:32.9 9:11/M
6 ASHLEY CULLUM 219 36 140 10:25.4 36:23.1 37:00.1 0:36.9 11:42/M
7 SHANNON BYRD WEATHERFORD 780 38 151 12:35.2 38:32.9 38:53.5 0:20.6 12:23/M
8 HEATHER DONALDSON LIPAN 344 38 154 12:58.0 38:55.7 39:34.8 0:39.0 12:31/M
9 BARBARA CORDELL WEATHERFORD TX 766 39 168 16:16.0 42:13.8 42:41.2 0:27.4 13:34/M
10 STEPHANIE MOORE WEATHERFORD 741 37 177 19:19.4 45:17.1 45:40.1 0:22.9 14:34/M
11 BRITTANY JONES SANTO TX 1999 36 186 24:54.9 50:52.7 51:27.5 0:34.8 16:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON BRABSON AZLE TX 1568 36 2   18:00.3 18:00.7 0:00.3 5:47/M
2 BRANDON BALDWIN WEATHERFORD TX 704 38 30 5:08.8 23:09.1 23:26.3 0:17.2 7:27/M
3 CAMERON CULLUM BROCK TX 1989 37 81 10:20.0 28:20.3 28:58.4 0:38.0 9:07/M
4 BILL SMITH WEATHERFORD 383 39 113 14:34.8 32:35.2 33:34.9 0:59.7 10:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX 716 43 46   25:16.3 25:20.4 0:04.0 8:07/M
2 CRYSTAL MILLER WEATHERFORD 738 41 48 0:11.1 25:27.4 25:30.7 0:03.3 8:11/M
3 AMY BARNER 217 42 75 2:26.4 27:42.7 27:52.3 0:09.5 8:54/M
4 CHRISTI GRAVES WEATHERFORD TX 692 41 119 7:55.7 33:12.0 33:26.3 0:14.3 10:41/M
5 HEIDI ABBOTT WEATHERFORD 799 42 122 8:10.8 33:27.1 33:46.2 0:19.1 10:45/M
6 NAKINA MCDUFF GRANBURY TX 372 44 123 8:12.8 33:29.1 34:02.1 0:32.9 10:46/M
7 HEATHER NIX 234 41 173 18:26.5 43:42.8 44:03.5 0:20.7 14:03/M
8 TIFFANY MCWHORTER ALEDO 737 44 181 23:49.2 49:05.6 49:31.5 0:25.9 15:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN TREJO MANZANO WEATHERFORD TX 290 44 10   20:50.0 20:52.8 0:02.8 6:42/M
2 JEREMY SPANGLER WEATHERFORD TX 750 43 14 1:09.9 21:59.9 22:13.3 0:13.4 7:04/M
3 JUSTIN HOOPER 246 44 39 3:08.2 23:58.3 24:05.8 0:07.5 7:42/M
4 CHRIS GRAVES WEATHERFORD TX 689 43 53 5:08.5 25:58.6 26:12.7 0:14.1 8:21/M
5 BRIAN BURNS WEATHERFORD TX 300 41 129 14:23.6 35:13.6 35:49.4 0:35.7 11:19/M
6 AARON CUMMINS WEATHERFORD 223 44 167 20:45.7 41:35.7 41:58.3 0:22.6 13:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX 722 49 99   29:58.7 30:26.8 0:28.1 9:38/M
2 ANITA CAYIGAL FORT WORTH TX 1997 45 121 3:20.8 33:19.5 34:00.1 0:40.5 10:43/M
3 TINA ALVARADO MINERAL WELLS TX 713 47 131 5:26.5 35:25.2 36:00.1 0:34.9 11:23/M
4 SILVIA ANDERSON 257 49 138 6:05.9 36:04.6 36:11.8 0:07.1 11:36/M
5 JENNIFER KAASE WEATHERFORD 229 45 145 6:54.7 36:53.4 37:31.7 0:38.2 11:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX 1569 49 13   21:45.3 21:46.4 0:01.1 7:00/M
2 JUSTIN WARREN WEATHERFORD TX 708 47 34 1:39.6 23:24.9 23:33.2 0:08.3 7:31/M
3 PAUL WILSON WEATHERFORD 781 48 43 2:44.9 24:30.2 24:34.2 0:04.0 7:53/M
4 MIKE SKAGGS WILLOW PARK TX 1572 49 97 7:52.5 29:37.9 30:07.7 0:29.8 9:31/M
5 TRAVIS MCDUFF GRANBURY TX 373 46 161 18:06.7 39:52.1 40:26.8 0:34.7 12:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 696 53 49   25:53.6 25:56.9 0:03.2 8:19/M
2 TERESA LOUDERMILK GRANBURY 371 52 112 6:35.1 32:28.7 33:03.8 0:35.0 10:26/M
3 GINGER BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 298 52 148 11:16.4 37:10.1 37:33.7 0:23.6 11:57/M
4 CHRISTINIA REID CISCO 746 50 157 13:53.2 39:46.9 40:02.3 0:15.4 12:47/M
5 DANA RITCHIE WEATHERFORD 782 50 188 25:36.5 51:30.1 52:12.8 0:42.7 16:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD 749 52 65   26:59.7 27:25.6 0:25.8 8:41/M
2 KEVIN MURPH FORT WORTH 376 52 74 0:37.9 27:37.7 27:49.5 0:11.7 8:53/M
3 GREG EDWARDS MILLSAP TX 252 50 146 10:01.7 37:01.5 37:30.4 0:28.8 11:54/M
4 RUSSELL REID CISCO 748 53 152 11:55.1 38:54.9 39:07.1 0:12.2 12:30/M
5 DAN KAASE WEATHERFORD 228 52 182 22:15.1 49:14.9 50:05.4 0:50.5 15:50/M
6 DARREN MATHEWS WEATHERFORD 773 53 195 28:03.4 55:03.2 55:12.4 0:09.1 17:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIELLE FORD WEATHERFORD TX 357 55 94   29:19.3 29:37.6 0:18.2 9:26/M
2 KELLI KEY ALEDO TX 732 56 147 7:43.4 37:02.7 37:19.8 0:17.1 11:54/M
3 KEELA NARRAMORE GRANBURY TX 744 56 166 12:04.5 41:23.8 41:59.2 0:35.4 13:18/M
4 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 374 58 174 14:31.8 43:51.1 44:09.4 0:18.2 14:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 1583 57 12   21:34.5 21:36.8 0:02.2 6:56/M
2 JAMES SMITH AZLE TX 705 56 20 1:00.4 22:35.0 22:39.5 0:04.5 7:16/M
3 KERRY RICKETTS WEATHERFORD TX 1552 56 44 3:03.3 24:37.9 24:43.2 0:05.3 7:55/M
4 JAMES NARRAMORE GRANBURY TX 743 55 50 4:22.8 25:57.3 26:24.2 0:26.8 8:21/M
5 BILL FORD WEATHERFORD TX 356 58 63 5:18.6 26:53.1 27:11.1 0:17.9 8:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANE BARKER GORDON TX 715 61 111   32:28.7 32:43.3 0:14.6 10:26/M
2 BARBARA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 714 64 132 3:03.1 35:31.9 36:05.2 0:33.3 11:25/M
3 LIZ WEAVER 259 61 160 7:22.8 39:51.5 39:58.9 0:07.3 12:49/M
4 VIVIAN FREIBERGER MILLSAP 395 63 164 7:55.3 40:24.1 41:05.4 0:41.3 12:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAY WIGGS WEATHERFORD 385 61 40   24:05.8 24:10.6 0:04.8 7:45/M
2 DEAN KLIX WEATHERFORD 734 60 41 0:12.5 24:18.4 25:13.2 0:54.8 7:49/M
3 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 745 62 88 4:38.3 28:44.2 28:48.0 0:03.8 9:14/M
4 WELDON WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 756 63 143 12:27.8 36:33.7 37:17.5 0:43.7 11:45/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BONNIE WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 755 68 126   34:49.9 36:08.8 1:18.9 11:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MISSLIN WEATHERFORD TX 739 68 69   27:20.2 27:26.1 0:05.8 8:47/M
2 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 366 68 70 0:00.2 27:20.5 27:54.0 0:33.5 8:47/M
3 LEONARD N JOHNSON WEATHERFORD 730 67 85 1:10.7 28:31.0 28:40.5 0:09.5 9:10/M
4 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 375 65 156 12:01.8 39:22.1 39:38.0 0:15.9 12:39/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 725 72 179   48:25.4 48:47.5 0:22.0 15:34/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 294 72 91   29:12.2 29:23.6 0:11.3 9:23/M
2 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 729 73 98 0:35.9 29:48.2 29:48.2 9:35/M
3 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1553 72 115 3:39.4 32:51.7 33:08.3 0:16.6 10:34/M
4 JOHN BURGOYNE WEATHERFORD TX 720 77 178 17:04.9 46:17.2 46:30.5 0:13.3 14:53/M