26th Coyote Chase Race 2019

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

1M Fun Run Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENO MCCRORY III WEATHERFORD TX 761 12 M 1/1:12-12   7:12.4 7:51.0 0:38.6 7:12/M
2 DAKOTA HARDIN 795 10 M 1/3:10-10 0:09.9 7:22.3 7:22.3 0:00.0 7:22/M
3 BRILEY HARVEY 238 12 F 1/4:12-12   7:40.6 7:56.9 0:16.2 7:40/M
4 HALEY KING 239 11 F 1/6:11-11 0:03.6 7:44.2 8:00.4 0:16.1 7:44/M
5 MATTIE BOONE 263 7 F 1/7: 1- 8 0:07.3 7:48.0 7:58.1 0:10.1 7:48/M
6 TARRYN WAKEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 255 11 F 2/6:11-11 0:10.8 7:51.5 7:52.6 0:01.1 7:51/M
7 AVERIE CAMP BROCK TX 1988 10 F 1/5:10-10 0:18.2 7:58.9 8:00.0 0:01.1 7:58/M
8 BRADY TICZKUS WEATHERFORD TX 703 7 M 1/10: 1- 8 0:51.4 8:03.8 8:03.9 0:00.0 8:03/M
9 BLAKE HAILEY CLYDE TX 359 6 M 2/10: 1- 8 0:54.3 8:06.8 8:53.7 0:46.9 8:06/M
10 JAMES NOWELL 285 11 M 1/3:11-11 0:58.8 8:11.3 8:16.5 0:05.2 8:11/M
11 CLAIRE NOWELL 284 15 F 1/3:15-19 0:31.1 8:11.7 8:16.5 0:04.7 8:11/M
12 ADALYN HAYWARD WEATHERFORD 390 11 F 3/6:11-11 0:31.1 8:11.7 8:16.3 0:04.5 8:11/M
13 ANA SPENCER WEATHERFORD TX 1990 10 F 2/5:10-10 0:40.4 8:21.1 8:36.3 0:15.1 8:21/M
14 MAKAYLA HARDIN 794 9 F 1/3: 9- 9 0:43.9 8:24.6 8:24.6 8:24/M
15 VICTORIA UNGER 287 12 F 2/4:12-12 0:46.4 8:27.0 8:27.5 0:00.4 8:27/M
16 PIPER STILL WEATHERFORD TX 701 9 F 2/3: 9- 9 0:51.5 8:32.1 8:35.1 0:02.9 8:32/M
17 ALYSIA CHAVEZ 282 12 F 3/4:12-12 0:57.4 8:38.0 8:38.2 0:00.2 8:38/M
18 SEBASTIAN DEMARCO WEATHERFORD TX 1581 8 M 3/10: 1- 8 1:28.1 8:40.5 8:41.2 0:00.6 8:40/M
19 CALEB SPENCER WEATHERFORD TX 1991 8 M 4/10: 1- 8 1:32.7 8:45.1 9:00.6 0:15.4 8:45/M
20 ALEXIS BARKLEY WEATHERFORD 1564 10 F 3/5:10-10 1:18.0 8:58.7 9:20.2 0:21.5 8:58/M
21 CATIE DEMARCO WEATHERFORD TX 1582 8 F 2/7: 1- 8 1:22.1 9:02.7 9:02.7 9:02/M
22 ALEX JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 213 9 M 1/3: 9- 9 1:55.0 9:07.5 9:10.1 0:02.6 9:07/M
23 SKYLER HALL POOLVILLE TX 283 17 F 2/3:15-19 1:26.9 9:07.6 9:07.6 9:07/M
24 JOSHUA NICHOLS WEATHERFORD TX 243 8 M 5/10: 1- 8 2:07.5 9:20.0 9:24.6 0:04.6 9:20/M
25 PALOMA MORGAN MILLSAP TX 1987 10 F 4/5:10-10 1:57.6 9:38.2 9:39.9 0:01.6 9:38/M
26 QUINN KAHLDEN WILLOW PARK TX 1573 11 F 4/6:11-11 1:59.5 9:40.1 10:06.1 0:26.0 9:40/M
27 LILLIAN CHACON WEATHERFORD TX TX 388 8 F 3/7: 1- 8 2:01.1 9:41.7 9:59.8 0:18.0 9:41/M
28 SILAS CHRISSAM WEATHERFORD 758 8 M 6/10: 1- 8 2:30.6 9:43.1 9:44.8 0:01.6 9:43/M
29 DWAYNE BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 297 55 M 1/2:55-59 2:30.8 9:43.2 10:05.6 0:22.4 9:43/M
30 OLIVIA BURNS WEATHERFORD 699 6 F 4/7: 1- 8 2:14.1 9:54.7 10:29.4 0:34.6 9:54/M
31 SAMANTHA TRAVIS 286 12 F 4/4:12-12 2:14.3 9:55.0 9:55.0 9:55/M
32 HARPER BOONE 261 10 F 5/5:10-10 2:14.8 9:55.5 9:58.6 0:03.1 9:55/M
33 HAYLEY BOONE 262 41 F 1/2:40-44 2:21.0 10:01.6 10:11.4 0:09.7 10:01/M
34 FAITH EGGLESTON WEATHERFORD TX 760 6 F 5/7: 1- 8 2:21.5 10:02.1 10:51.3 0:49.1 10:02/M
35 BRITAIN RUTHERFORD WEATHERFORD TX 1563 9 M 2/3: 9- 9 2:51.1 10:03.6 10:05.5 0:01.9 10:03/M
36 MARYLOU BENWARE WEATHERFORD TX 1562 60 F 1/2:60-99 2:24.7 10:05.4 10:07.2 0:01.8 10:05/M
37 HUDSON KAHLDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1571 13 M 1/1:13-14 3:03.2 10:15.6 10:17.1 0:01.5 10:15/M
38 KAYDEN BRABSON AZLE TX 1566 8 M 7/10: 1- 8 3:31.2 10:43.6 11:16.3 0:32.7 10:43/M
39 KAMRON SKIDMORE WILLOW PARK TX 382 11 F 5/6:11-11 3:04.8 10:45.5 11:11.6 0:26.0 10:45/M
40 LOGAN HENN WEATHERFORD 293 11 M 2/3:11-11 3:36.0 10:48.5 11:27.0 0:38.5 10:48/M
41 PIERSON JULIAN WEATHERFORD 785 10 M 2/3:10-10 3:36.9 10:49.4 11:27.7 0:38.3 10:49/M
42 JACK LAWSON 265 9 M 3/3: 9- 9 3:40.0 10:52.4 10:54.9 0:02.4 10:52/M
43 KATHY WAKEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 254 46 F 1/1:45-49 3:21.9 11:02.5 11:29.3 0:26.8 11:02/M
44 SOPHIE MCMAHAN 393 F 1/1: 0- 0 3:23.2 11:03.8 11:03.8 11:03/M
45 DANIEL MCMAHAN 392 M 1/1: 0- 0 3:52.7 11:05.2 11:05.2 11:05/M
46 TIFFANY MEEKS 793 35 F 1/1:35-39 3:28.1 11:08.7 11:12.2 0:03.4 11:08/M
47 SETH SHIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1995 11 M 3/3:11-11 4:09.6 11:22.0 11:30.0 0:08.0 11:22/M
48 WALTER TURNBOW 796 58 M 2/2:55-59 4:33.5 11:45.9 11:53.1 0:07.2 11:45/M
49 ALEX WATERS 288 16 F 3/3:15-19 4:17.8 11:58.5 11:59.3 0:00.8 11:58/M
50 BRISTOL RIKER WEATHERFORD TX 1994 9 F 3/3: 9- 9 5:10.2 12:50.9 12:50.9 12:50/M
51 REMI BOONE 264 11 F 6/6:11-11 5:21.8 13:02.5 13:03.9 0:01.4 13:02/M
52 NOAH HATHAWAY WEATHERFORD TX 800 7 M 8/10: 1- 8 6:01.5 13:13.9 13:56.3 0:42.3 13:13/M
53 IAN CHACON WEATHERFORD 387 7 M 9/10: 1- 8 6:30.9 13:43.4 14:01.1 0:17.7 13:43/M
54 ANTHONY BOONE 260 38 M 1/2:35-39 6:50.7 14:03.1 14:16.9 0:13.8 14:03/M
55 KHLOE ORTIZ 700 6 F 6/7: 1- 8 8:23.5 16:04.2 16:29.7 0:25.4 16:04/M
56 SETH LEDERMANN 266 10 M 3/3:10-10 9:32.2 16:44.7 16:47.2 0:02.5 16:44/M
57 KAYLA STEVENS MINERAL WELLS 762 27 F 1/1:25-29 9:33.7 17:14.3 17:34.9 0:20.5 17:14/M
58 KATIE JOHNSON WEATHERFORD 214 5 F 7/7: 1- 8 9:42.9 17:23.5 17:27.3 0:03.8 17:23/M
59 LAUREN MORATH 774 32 F 1/1:30-34 9:49.2 17:29.8 18:01.8 0:31.9 17:29/M
60 MARILYN ST CLAIR 776 71 F 2/2:60-99 11:38.7 19:19.3 20:13.2 0:53.8 19:19/M
61 MATT TACKEL WEATHERFORD 702 36 M 2/2:35-39 12:09.4 19:21.8 19:57.6 0:35.7 19:21/M
62 JAMI BURNS WEATHERFORD 698 43 F 2/2:40-44 11:41.4 19:22.1 19:56.8 0:34.7 19:22/M
63 CONNER EGGLESTON WEATHERFORD TX 759 4 M 10/10: 1- 8 14:35.1 21:47.6 22:37.8 0:50.2 21:47/M