30th Annual Cops 4 Kids 5K & Fun Run

Overall Finish List

August 31, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1593 57 M 1:OVERALL   24:07.0 24:07.4 0:00.4 7:45/M
2 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 1609 51 M 1:MASTERS 0:14.0 24:21.0 24:21.7 0:00.7 7:50/M
3 KATELIN GILDERSLEEVE 1658 18 F 1:OVERALL   24:40.4 24:41.2 0:00.8 7:56/M
4 TOM GILDERSLEEVE 1660 49 M 1/4:45-49 0:55.2 25:02.2 25:03.1 0:00.9 8:03/M
5 GENE LUNSKI 1605 11 M 1/7: 7-14 0:59.3 25:06.3 25:07.0 0:00.6 8:04/M
6 CHRIS LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 1608 15 M 1/2:15-19 1:25.8 25:32.8 25:34.3 0:01.4 8:13/M
7 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 1610 62 M 1:GRAND M 1:27.8 25:34.8 25:36.6 0:01.7 8:13/M
8 MAO ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 1561 12 F 1/1: 7-14 1:14.3 25:54.7 25:56.3 0:01.5 8:20/M
9 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS 1600 24 M 1/2:20-24 2:08.1 26:15.1 26:23.2 0:08.0 8:26/M
10 ANDREA SIMON 1595 34 F 1/5:30-34 1:42.2 26:22.6 26:24.8 0:02.2 8:29/M
11 HAYDEN MAH 1583 24 M 2/2:20-24 2:16.6 26:23.6 26:32.1 0:08.4 8:29/M
12 JENNIFER SHELBY GRANBURY TX 1653 36 F 1/4:35-39 2:28.7 27:09.1 27:12.9 0:03.8 8:44/M
13 NATHAN DIAZ 1611 M 1/1: 0- 0 3:05.8 27:12.8 27:14.8 0:01.9 8:45/M
14 PATTI MORRISON 1587 55 F 1:MASTERS 4:02.2 28:42.6 28:53.2 0:10.6 9:14/M
15 MATTHEW BATES 1564 11 M 2/7: 7-14 5:01.6 29:08.6 29:08.6 9:22/M
16 CINDY CROSS ARLINGTON TEXAS TX 1612 52 F 1:GRAND M 4:37.3 29:17.8 29:26.6 0:08.8 9:25/M
17 ADAM ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX 1606 45 M 2/4:45-49 5:15.0 29:22.0 29:25.7 0:03.6 9:27/M
18 ERIKA THOMAS 1597 48 F 1/2:45-49 4:47.4 29:27.8 29:31.9 0:04.0 9:28/M
19 MATT HENDERSON 1575 26 M 1/2:25-29 5:46.5 29:53.5 30:11.3 0:17.7 9:37/M
20 SKYLAR MANNING 1584 19 F 1/3:15-19 5:16.4 29:56.9 30:02.0 0:05.1 9:37/M
21 MEREN MARCINIAK 1652 29 F 1/5:25-29 5:34.9 30:15.3 30:19.1 0:03.7 9:44/M
22 SUE DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 1571 52 F 1/6:50-54 6:22.5 31:02.9 31:10.7 0:07.8 9:59/M
23 JAMES COOPER JOSHUA TX 1603 13 M 3/7: 7-14 8:02.6 32:09.6 32:10.5 0:00.8 10:20/M
24 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 1602 67 M 1/2:65-69 8:03.8 32:10.8 32:11.4 0:00.6 10:21/M
25 KIMBERLY MCNALLY ARLINGTON TX 1585 51 F 2/6:50-54 8:02.6 32:43.0 32:50.5 0:07.4 10:31/M
26 JAYME MAGALLON 1663 39 F 2/4:35-39 8:14.4 32:54.8 33:01.2 0:06.4 10:35/M
27 CAROLYN JACOBS AZLE TX 1581 51 F 3/6:50-54 8:33.4 33:13.8 33:19.8 0:06.0 10:41/M
28 CALEB BATES 1562 11 M 4/7: 7-14 9:27.2 33:34.2 33:34.2 10:48/M
29 DAVE HART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1661 63 M 1/4:60-64 9:31.4 33:38.4 33:40.4 0:01.9 10:49/M
30 MIRIAM TOVAR 1558 33 F 2/5:30-34 9:05.1 33:45.5 33:50.1 0:04.5 10:51/M
31 CLIFF REESE DUBLIN TX 1607 50 M 1/3:50-54 10:17.6 34:24.6 34:28.8 0:04.2 11:04/M
32 LUKE BATES 1563 9 M 5/7: 7-14 10:31.5 34:38.5 34:55.7 0:17.2 11:08/M
33 TOM HITE 1578 53 M 2/3:50-54 11:11.0 35:18.0 35:20.5 0:02.4 11:21/M
34 KIMBERLY EVANS FORT WORTH TX 1572 56 F 1/3:55-59 11:06.6 35:47.0 35:57.2 0:10.2 11:30/M
35 PAIGE NDJOUNTCHE 1588 16 F 2/3:15-19 11:07.3 35:47.7 35:55.7 0:07.9 11:30/M
36 STEPHEN LAWSON 1545 36 M 1/1:35-39 11:59.7 36:06.7 38:10.6 2:03.9 11:36/M
37 COURTNEY LAWSON 1544 32 F 3/5:30-34 11:28.5 36:08.9 38:09.2 2:00.3 11:37/M
38 LAURA HIGGINBOTHAM 1576 62 F 1/4:60-64 11:35.9 36:16.3 36:25.3 0:08.9 11:40/M
39 DAVID MCADAM FARNBOROUGH HAMPSHIRE 1651 51 M 3/3:50-54 12:28.7 36:35.7 45:09.8 8:34.0 11:46/M
40 DAISY WILLIAMS 1650 32 F 4/5:30-34 11:57.1 36:37.5 36:38.7 0:01.1 11:46/M
41 QUENTON FRETWELL FORT WORTH TX 1604 11 M 6/7: 7-14 12:34.1 36:41.1 36:41.3 0:00.2 11:48/M
42 LEIGH BLOOMFIELD 1566 50 F 4/6:50-54 13:34.0 38:14.4 38:30.0 0:15.5 12:18/M
43 BRENDA ALVARADO ARLINGTON TX 1542 43 F 1/3:40-44 13:56.9 38:37.3 38:46.9 0:09.6 12:25/M
44 ROCKY FIMBRES 1543 44 M 1/1:40-44 14:30.8 38:37.8 38:47.6 0:09.7 12:25/M
45 GENESIS CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1613 16 F 3/3:15-19 14:54.1 39:34.5 39:46.3 0:11.7 12:43/M
46 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 1657 57 M 1/1:55-59 16:13.8 40:20.8 40:26.6 0:05.8 12:58/M
47 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1570 66 F 1/2:65-69 15:44.2 40:24.6 40:31.1 0:06.5 12:59/M
48 TRACI ISBELL 1580 49 F 2/2:45-49 16:20.5 41:00.9 41:15.4 0:14.5 13:11/M
49 HALEY RICHARDS CLEBURNE TX 1592 28 F 2/5:25-29 16:29.6 41:10.0 41:20.8 0:10.7 13:14/M
50 JOHN PRINCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1648 64 M 2/4:60-64 17:57.1 42:04.1 42:13.7 0:09.5 13:32/M
51 JENNIFER IPSER 1579 56 F 2/3:55-59 18:03.0 42:43.4 42:50.1 0:06.6 13:44/M
52 JON LORD HALTOM CITY TX 1550 60 M 3/4:60-64 18:40.3 42:47.3 42:51.3 0:04.0 13:45/M
53 DEBBIE HITE 1577 52 F 5/6:50-54 18:37.0 43:17.4 43:24.1 0:06.7 13:55/M
54 GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1567 64 F 2/4:60-64 18:40.4 43:20.9 43:32.2 0:11.3 13:56/M
55 TIERRA ROGERS 1555 29 F 3/5:25-29 19:12.6 43:53.0 43:59.2 0:06.1 14:07/M
56 SHAUNA BICK 1565 36 F 3/4:35-39 19:30.0 44:10.5 44:29.2 0:18.7 14:12/M
57 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1665 65 M 2/2:65-69 21:01.1 45:08.1 45:19.7 0:11.5 14:31/M
58 KATHY STERN FORT WORTH TX 1596 62 F 3/4:60-64 20:28.9 45:09.4 45:13.8 0:04.4 14:31/M
59 JOHN SUTTER HALTOM CITY TX 1556 61 M 4/4:60-64 21:27.6 45:34.6 45:37.2 0:02.6 14:39/M
60 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1664 57 F 3/3:55-59 20:58.9 45:39.3 45:52.9 0:13.6 14:41/M
61 JAMES GONZALES 1574 45 M 3/4:45-49 21:44.5 45:51.5 46:01.6 0:10.0 14:45/M
62 ALEXANDER CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1615 13 M 7/7: 7-14 22:06.3 46:13.3 46:16.3 0:03.0 14:52/M
63 DIANA TODTENHOEFER ARLINGTON TX 1598 39 F 4/4:35-39 21:46.4 46:26.9 46:41.3 0:14.4 14:56/M
64 ELIZABETH LORD 1549 23 F 1/1:20-24 23:46.6 48:27.0 48:32.0 0:04.9 15:35/M
65 LUIS TOVAR 1557 18 M 2/2:15-19 24:24.6 48:31.6 48:35.8 0:04.2 15:36/M
66 ROBYN MILLS HALTOM CITY TX 1551 34 F 5/5:30-34 24:01.1 48:41.5 48:46.4 0:04.9 15:39/M
67 TAMI MILLS HALTOM CITY TX 1552 60 F 4/4:60-64 24:02.2 48:42.6 48:47.8 0:05.1 15:40/M
68 KILEY POLERECKY 1591 27 F 4/5:25-29 25:06.7 49:47.2 49:47.2 16:00/M
69 GREG CARWHEEL HASLET TX 1614 48 M 4/4:45-49 26:28.1 50:35.1 50:47.0 0:11.8 16:16/M
70 LEANN CRAWFORD HASLET TX 1569 43 F 2/3:40-44 26:03.6 50:44.0 50:59.4 0:15.3 16:19/M
71 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1601 72 F 1/1:70-74 26:22.4 51:02.8 51:12.3 0:09.4 16:25/M
72 KELSEY SHAIL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1594 27 F 5/5:25-29 27:02.9 51:43.3 52:02.7 0:19.3 16:38/M
73 VICKI OVERDIRTH HASLET TX 1589 65 F 2/2:65-69 27:33.0 52:13.4 52:28.3 0:14.8 16:47/M
74 CINDY SAVAGE 1666 50 F 6/6:50-54 28:09.3 52:49.7 52:58.7 0:09.0 16:59/M
75 LETT MORALES 1586 44 F 3/3:40-44 28:17.1 52:57.6 53:11.2 0:13.6 17:02/M
76 JACOB BARNES 1547 27 M 2/2:25-29 36:15.1 1:00:22.1 1:00:30.8 0:08.7 19:25/M