FWRC Chasing Leaks 5K

Overall Finish List

March 30, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1775 44 M 1:Overall   18:41.4 18:42.1 0:00.6 6:00/M
2 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 149 42 M 1:Masters 0:46.8 19:28.2 19:29.5 0:01.2 6:16/M
3 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1502 41 M 1:40-44 2:05.1 20:46.5 20:47.3 0:00.7 6:41/M
4 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1585 48 M 1:45-49 2:32.6 21:14.1 21:15.0 0:00.9 6:50/M
5 ANDREA KISSOVA 1771 29 F 1:Overall 3:02.5 21:43.9 21:44.3 0:00.3 6:59/M
6 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 768 44 M 2:40-44 3:11.0 21:52.4 22:19.7 0:27.2 7:02/M
7 MALIK THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1568 16 M 1:15-19 3:29.6 22:11.0 22:14.5 0:03.5 7:08/M
8 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 797 51 M 1:50-54 3:41.9 22:23.4 22:27.4 0:04.0 7:12/M
9 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 766 12 M 1:10-14 3:44.2 22:25.6 22:53.7 0:28.1 7:12/M
10 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 116 31 F 1:30-34 3:45.6 22:27.0 22:27.5 0:00.4 7:13/M
11 CALEB PARRY FORT WORTH TX 1520 27 M 1:25-29 4:10.9 22:52.4 23:11.5 0:19.1 7:21/M
12 JON SNYDER FORT WORTH TX 1557 59 M 1:55-59 4:12.9 22:54.3 22:58.6 0:04.3 7:22/M
13 DAVID LOESCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 788 19 M 2:15-19 4:27.1 23:08.5 23:08.5 7:26/M
14 LANDON RUHDE ARLINGTON TX 1547 23 M 1:20-24 4:28.5 23:10.0 23:19.4 0:09.3 7:27/M
15 KYLE KENNEDY 1777 47 M 2:45-49 4:32.5 23:13.9 23:14.5 0:00.6 7:28/M
16 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1781 61 M 1:60-64 4:35.1 23:16.6 23:19.9 0:03.2 7:29/M
17 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1772 57 M 2:55-59 4:36.9 23:18.3 23:21.0 0:02.7 7:30/M
18 CONNOR MCROBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1501 24 M 2:20-24 4:41.5 23:23.0 23:23.1 0:00.1 7:31/M
19 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1587 15 F 1:15-19 4:59.5 23:40.9 23:41.8 0:00.8 7:37/M
20 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 135 57 F 1:Masters 5:03.5 23:44.9 23:47.2 0:02.2 7:38/M
21 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 148 58 M 3:55-59 5:04.4 23:45.8 24:57.8 1:11.9 7:38/M
22 MAC MCDONNELL 1773 66 M 1:65-69 5:08.7 23:50.1 23:53.4 0:03.2 7:40/M
23 NATHAN BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 141 18 M 3:15-19 5:13.6 23:55.1 23:56.3 0:01.2 7:41/M
24 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 767 10 M 2:10-14 5:19.1 24:00.6 24:29.1 0:28.5 7:43/M
25 TYLER TRAMMEL FORT WORTH TX 1572 39 M 1:35-39 5:23.4 24:04.8 24:13.5 0:08.6 7:44/M
26 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 1545 32 M 1:30-34 5:31.4 24:12.8 24:18.0 0:05.1 7:47/M
27 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 769 49 M 3:45-49 5:38.6 24:20.0 24:20.6 0:00.5 7:49/M
28 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 200 62 M 2:60-64 5:51.0 24:32.4 24:38.1 0:05.6 7:53/M
29 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 1517 37 F 1:35-39 5:51.2 24:32.6 24:35.2 0:02.5 7:53/M
30 EMILIO VELAZQUEZ 1780 24 M 3:20-24 5:55.8 24:37.2 24:47.6 0:10.3 7:55/M
31 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 787 71 M 1:70-74 6:08.0 24:49.4 24:51.8 0:02.4 7:59/M
32 JESSICA LONGORIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 791 27 F 1:25-29 6:15.5 24:56.9 25:01.9 0:04.9 8:01/M
33 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 1578 40 M 3:40-44 6:30.0 25:11.4 25:15.7 0:04.3 8:06/M
34 MARCO LEZA ARLINGTON TX 786 34 M 2:30-34 6:40.3 25:21.7 25:31.0 0:09.2 8:09/M
35 ADAM SOLANO 1770 31 M 3:30-34 7:02.4 25:43.8 25:55.6 0:11.8 8:16/M
36 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 178 39 F 2:35-39 7:09.1 25:50.5 25:52.5 0:02.0 8:18/M
37 KALI SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1553 24 F 1:20-24 7:26.8 26:08.2 26:09.9 0:01.7 8:24/M
38 MARSHALL KERNS FORT WORTH TX 778 30 M 4:30-34 7:37.2 26:18.7 26:38.9 0:20.2 8:27/M
39 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 1514 61 M 3:60-64 7:53.6 26:35.1 26:39.6 0:04.5 8:33/M
40 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 792 38 F 3:35-39 7:54.2 26:35.7 26:41.9 0:06.2 8:33/M
41 NOAH BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 142 18 M 4:15-19 8:02.2 26:43.6 26:45.1 0:01.5 8:35/M
42 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 782 36 F 4:35-39 8:13.3 26:54.7 27:02.1 0:07.4 8:39/M
43 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 119 45 F 1:45-49 8:17.0 26:58.4 27:05.4 0:07.0 8:40/M
44 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 770 72 M 2:70-74 8:30.6 27:12.1 27:21.6 0:09.5 8:45/M
45 SYLVIA HENRICKSON KELLER TX 752 51 F 1:50-54 8:39.0 27:20.4 27:20.4 8:47/M
46 DAVE HICKEY GRAPEVINE TX 754 51 M 2:50-54 8:41.7 27:23.1 27:47.1 0:24.0 8:48/M
47 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 1600 39 M 2:35-39 8:49.4 27:30.8 27:37.8 0:06.9 8:51/M
48 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 181 73 M 3:70-74 9:10.7 27:52.1 28:00.6 0:08.5 8:58/M
49 REBECCA HERMAN FORT WORTH TX 753 26 F 2:25-29 9:25.3 28:06.7 28:11.9 0:05.2 9:02/M
50 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1519 52 F 2:50-54 9:28.4 28:09.8 28:13.5 0:03.7 9:03/M
51 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 117 34 F 2:30-34 10:15.0 28:56.4 29:03.1 0:06.7 9:18/M
52 GIDEON OFISI FORT WORTH TX 1515 38 M 3:35-39 10:21.3 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:20/M
53 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 780 72 F 1:70-74 10:41.2 29:22.6 29:24.1 0:01.5 9:27/M
54 BROOKE WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1596 23 F 2:20-24 10:46.7 29:28.1 29:44.2 0:16.0 9:28/M
55 CHRISTINA POWERS PANAMA CITY BEACH FL 1531 54 F 3:50-54 10:48.5 29:29.9 29:47.6 0:17.7 9:29/M
56 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 759 73 M 4:70-74 10:58.5 29:39.9 30:29.1 0:49.2 9:32/M
57 ALEXANDER PECCARELLI PLANO TX 1521 23 M 4:20-24 11:10.4 29:51.8 29:56.1 0:04.3 9:36/M
58 BRIAN DYE KANSAS CITY KS 165 30 M 5:30-34 11:54.5 30:35.9 30:55.1 0:19.1 9:50/M
59 WILLIAM SOLORZANO FORT WORTH TX 1558 36 M 4:35-39 12:00.6 30:42.0 31:17.4 0:35.3 9:52/M
60 DAVID AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 92 21 M 5:20-24 12:02.8 30:44.2 30:44.2 9:53/M
61 DOUGLAS GREENWOOD DALLAS TX 195 33 M 6:30-34 12:26.0 31:07.4 31:07.4 10:00/M
62 ALMA VILLALOBOSS KEENE TX 1582 10 F 1:10-14 12:37.7 31:19.1 31:23.8 0:04.6 10:04/M
63 VICTORIA REYES FORT WORTH TX 1535 29 F 3:25-29 12:57.9 31:39.3 31:56.4 0:17.0 10:11/M
64 KARINA AMAYA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 105 27 F 4:25-29 13:27.6 32:09.0 32:17.0 0:08.0 10:20/M
65 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 170 73 M 5:70-74 13:32.6 32:14.0 32:23.0 0:08.9 10:22/M
66 AVA SANCHEZ BENBROOK TX 1549 12 F 2:10-14 13:35.4 32:16.8 32:17.8 0:01.0 10:23/M
67 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 190 61 M 4:60-64 13:53.5 32:34.9 32:46.0 0:11.0 10:28/M
68 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 147 57 F 1:55-59 13:56.3 32:37.7 33:57.3 1:19.5 10:29/M
69 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1503 73 M 6:70-74 14:06.1 32:47.5 32:55.0 0:07.5 10:32/M
70 DANIEL PINTO FORT WORTH TX 1528 32 M 7:30-34 14:12.6 32:54.0 33:30.9 0:36.8 10:35/M
71 SONYA NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1511 21 M 6:20-24 14:35.6 33:17.0 33:23.7 0:06.6 10:42/M
72 DAVID GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 183 56 M 4:55-59 14:42.1 33:23.5 33:39.2 0:15.6 10:44/M
73 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 777 9 M 1: 1- 9 14:46.4 33:27.8 33:35.3 0:07.4 10:45/M
74 WADE PRESLEY 1793 19 M 5:15-19 14:59.0 33:40.4 33:40.4 10:50/M
75 AMITTEIL CANO 1791 20 M 7:20-24 15:00.2 33:41.6 33:41.6 10:50/M
76 MARIA WANG DALLAS TX 1588 50 F 4:50-54 15:22.3 34:03.7 34:03.7 10:57/M
77 CHRIS SMITH EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 1556 44 M 4:40-44 15:24.9 34:06.3 34:20.1 0:13.7 10:58/M
78 ISELA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 1550 49 F 2:45-49 15:28.3 34:09.7 34:17.6 0:07.8 10:59/M
79 BUBBA PLUNK WEATHERFORD TX 1529 54 M 3:50-54 15:35.3 34:16.7 34:31.0 0:14.2 11:01/M
80 MIGDALIA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 764 44 F 1:40-44 15:59.6 34:41.1 35:07.3 0:26.2 11:09/M
81 YVETTE JONES WEATHERFORD TX 771 51 F 5:50-54 16:25.9 35:07.3 35:18.8 0:11.5 11:17/M
82 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 1779 57 F 2:55-59 16:26.8 35:08.3 35:27.9 0:19.6 11:18/M
83 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 125 64 F 1:60-64 16:46.7 35:28.1 35:57.6 0:29.5 11:24/M
84 SONYA NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1512 23 F 3:20-24 16:48.7 35:30.1 35:36.5 0:06.4 11:25/M
85 CAROLINE DE LA O GRAND PRAIRIE TX 162 17 F 2:15-19 16:49.0 35:30.4 35:33.0 0:02.5 11:25/M
86 ERIN CHANCELLOR DALLAS TX 151 33 F 3:30-34 16:57.7 35:39.1 36:03.5 0:24.4 11:28/M
87 LAURA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 121 29 F 5:25-29 17:04.0 35:45.4 36:02.5 0:17.1 11:30/M
88 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1597 71 M 7:70-74 17:04.2 35:45.6 37:07.6 1:22.0 11:30/M
89 DYLAN DAWSON FORT WORTH TX 160 25 F 6:25-29 17:04.6 35:46.1 36:02.6 0:16.5 11:30/M
90 DANISHA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1506 40 F 2:40-44 17:08.7 35:50.2 36:11.1 0:20.9 11:31/M
91 BRIANNA SIMMONS ARLINGTON TX 1555 20 F 4:20-24 17:38.7 36:20.2 36:20.5 0:00.3 11:41/M
92 SAMMY RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1542 29 M 2:25-29 17:39.1 36:20.6 36:20.6 11:41/M
93 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 146 70 M 8:70-74 18:05.4 36:46.8 37:20.5 0:33.6 11:49/M
94 TONY BUSTAMANTE FORT WORTH TX 139 43 M 5:40-44 18:30.3 37:11.7 37:44.2 0:32.5 11:57/M
95 COURTNEY GREEN FORT WORTH TX 194 28 F 7:25-29 18:31.9 37:13.3 37:48.0 0:34.6 11:58/M
96 SARABETH MAY FORT WORTH TX 795 31 F 4:30-34 18:32.6 37:14.0 37:35.5 0:21.4 11:58/M
97 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1562 63 F 2:60-64 19:06.5 37:47.9 38:08.2 0:20.3 12:09/M
98 KENNETH GIBBS ARLINGTON TX 188 37 M 5:35-39 19:40.7 38:22.1 38:45.9 0:23.7 12:20/M
99 LESSLY CARDENAS VENUS TX 145 18 F 3:15-19 19:47.2 38:28.6 39:33.7 1:05.0 12:22/M
100 JOHN GALINDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 180 20 M 8:20-24 20:10.9 38:52.3 39:14.8 0:22.4 12:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 WILLIAM GROVE FORT WORTH TX 196 43 M 6:40-44 20:22.6 39:04.0 39:38.9 0:34.8 12:34/M
102 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 1575 71 M 9:70-74 20:38.6 39:20.1 39:47.9 0:27.8 12:39/M
103 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 1552 40 F 3:40-44 21:05.7 39:47.2 39:50.5 0:03.3 12:48/M
104 DEWAYNE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 763 33 M 8:30-34 21:17.1 39:58.5 40:01.2 0:02.7 12:51/M
105 DAKOTA JACKSON CARROLLTON TX 762 30 F 5:30-34 21:47.3 40:28.7 41:18.7 0:49.9 13:01/M
106 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1530 55 F 3:55-59 21:47.6 40:29.0 40:40.4 0:11.4 13:01/M
107 JOHN SUTTER KENNEDALE TX 1565 60 M 5:60-64 21:50.2 40:31.6 40:34.6 0:03.0 13:02/M
108 MASON BELAIR KEENE TX 123 5 F 1: 1- 9 21:53.7 40:35.1 40:40.2 0:05.0 13:03/M
109 RAY ERICKSEN MANSFIELD TX 168 53 M 4:50-54 22:13.2 40:54.6 41:18.2 0:23.6 13:09/M
110 LINDSEY HOUSTON MANSFIELD TX 758 41 F 4:40-44 22:28.9 41:10.3 41:10.3 13:14/M
111 RHONDA ERICKSEN MANSFIELD TX 169 52 F 6:50-54 22:28.9 41:10.3 41:10.3 13:14/M
112 BUDDY MCINTYRE FORT WORTH TX 799 70 M 10:70-74 22:37.3 41:18.7 41:39.7 0:20.9 13:17/M
113 PAUL CHASTAIN BENBROOK TX 152 67 M 2:65-69 22:46.0 41:27.5 41:51.4 0:23.9 13:20/M
114 MELISSA PENA FORT WORTH TX 1522 29 F 8:25-29 23:13.8 41:55.3 42:47.8 0:52.5 13:29/M
115 MARIAM BUSSA ARLINGTON TX 138 19 F 4:15-19 23:15.4 41:56.8 42:15.4 0:18.6 13:29/M
116 DOMENICA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1541 40 F 5:40-44 23:22.9 42:04.3 42:25.8 0:21.4 13:32/M
117 TOM HATTLER CROWLEY TX 751 62 M 6:60-64 23:33.2 42:14.7 42:29.3 0:14.6 13:35/M
118 KENDALL MILLER 1599 18 F 5:15-19 24:18.2 42:59.6 43:00.5 0:00.9 13:49/M
119 Unknown Partic. 1794 1794 M 1: 0- 0 24:27.9 43:09.4 47:53.4 4:44.0 13:52/M
120 FLORINDA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 177 49 F 3:45-49 24:34.5 43:15.9 43:57.2 0:41.3 13:54/M
121 ALLISON MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 796 53 F 7:50-54 25:15.8 43:57.2 44:29.1 0:31.9 14:08/M
122 SHANIA ROPER ARLINGTON TX 1543 20 F 5:20-24 26:05.9 44:47.3 44:47.3 14:24/M
123 SIERRAH ROPER FORT WORTH TX 1544 22 F 6:20-24 26:06.1 44:47.6 44:47.6 14:24/M
124 MARIA CAPO CLEBURNE TX 144 60 F 3:60-64 26:30.2 45:11.6 45:11.6 14:32/M
125 BRIAN WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1589 47 M 4:45-49 26:34.1 45:15.6 45:42.4 0:26.8 14:33/M
126 BAO HOANG ARLINGTON TX 756 21 M 9:20-24 26:37.7 45:19.1 45:19.1 14:34/M
127 NORMA MEDINA 1784 35 F 5:35-39 26:38.7 45:20.2 46:23.9 1:03.7 14:35/M
128 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 189 71 F 2:70-74 26:47.0 45:28.4 45:35.3 0:06.8 14:37/M
129 OLIVIA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 199 19 F 6:15-19 27:20.2 46:01.6 46:24.0 0:22.3 14:48/M
130 AMANDA MCQUEEN MANSFIELD TX 800 33 F 6:30-34 27:21.0 46:02.4 46:06.8 0:04.4 14:48/M
131 LAURA REYES FORT WORTH TX 1534 54 F 8:50-54 27:36.7 46:18.1 46:36.6 0:18.4 14:53/M
132 KELLY LOESCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 790 49 F 4:45-49 27:46.3 46:27.7 46:48.7 0:20.9 14:56/M
133 DANIELLE GRAY ARLINGTON TX 193 19 F 7:15-19 27:49.8 46:31.2 46:57.2 0:26.0 14:57/M
134 ADELA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 761 10 F 3:10-14 27:50.0 46:31.4 46:57.5 0:26.1 14:57/M
135 HEATHER LOESCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 789 20 F 7:20-24 27:51.0 46:32.4 46:52.4 0:19.9 14:58/M
136 YESENIA LOPEZ 1768 19 F 8:15-19 28:04.8 46:46.2 47:01.6 0:15.3 15:02/M
137 CECILIO LOPEZ 1769 45 F 5:45-49 28:04.9 46:46.3 47:01.1 0:14.7 15:02/M
138 PAMELA DAVILA FORT WORTH TX 157 19 F 9:15-19 28:21.1 47:02.6 47:21.2 0:18.6 15:07/M
139 ALLISON RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1539 23 F 8:20-24 28:31.8 47:13.2 47:30.2 0:17.0 15:11/M
140 AKIERRA MADDOX FORT WORTH TX 793 23 F 9:20-24 28:32.9 47:14.3 47:30.6 0:16.2 15:11/M
141 CORENA WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1591 38 F 6:35-39 29:18.3 47:59.7 48:30.2 0:30.5 15:26/M
142 SCHUYLER STAPLETON FORT WORTH TX 1563 26 F 9:25-29 29:18.8 48:00.2 48:30.4 0:30.2 15:26/M
143 ELIZABETH ORTEGA 1790 36 F 7:35-39 29:35.5 48:17.0 50:11.4 1:54.4 15:32/M
144 JOHN SUTTER FORT WORTH TX 1564 39 M 6:35-39 29:39.0 48:20.4 48:23.7 0:03.3 15:32/M
145 RYAN SUTTER FORT WORTH TX 1566 10 M 3:10-14 29:46.7 48:28.1 48:30.9 0:02.8 15:35/M
146 KELLY HANLEY HASLET TX 197 38 F 8:35-39 29:50.3 48:31.7 49:04.4 0:32.7 15:36/M
147 TOM HANLEY HASLET TX 198 41 M 7:40-44 29:55.1 48:36.6 49:08.2 0:31.6 15:38/M
148 REID NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX 1513 34 M 9:30-34 30:25.7 49:07.1 49:18.0 0:10.9 15:48/M
149 RILEY CINALLI FORT WORTH TX 153 5 F 2: 1- 9 30:26.6 49:08.1 49:18.4 0:10.3 15:48/M
150 SARAH WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1584 34 F 7:30-34 30:27.0 49:08.4 49:18.4 0:09.9 15:48/M
151 HIRAM DE LA O GRAND PRAIRIE TX 163 41 M 8:40-44 30:28.2 49:09.6 49:11.7 0:02.1 15:48/M
152 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1595 72 F 3:70-74 30:30.6 49:12.1 49:24.2 0:12.1 15:49/M
153 ANA DE LA O GRAND PRAIRIE TX 161 45 F 6:45-49 30:30.7 49:12.1 49:14.4 0:02.2 15:49/M
154 LETICIA MONREAL ARLINGTON TX 1505 41 F 6:40-44 30:36.7 49:18.1 49:31.3 0:13.1 15:51/M
155 VANESSA GILLESPIE 1786 24 F 10:20-24 31:08.8 49:50.2 50:05.7 0:15.5 16:01/M
156 CAIL SPRADLIN ARLINGTON TX 1561 20 F 11:20-24 31:11.3 49:52.7 50:03.8 0:11.0 16:02/M
157 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ 1774 26 M 3:25-29 31:15.1 49:56.5 50:05.9 0:09.3 16:03/M
158 JOHNNY VU ARLINGTON TX 1583 24 M 10:20-24 31:23.5 50:04.9 50:15.8 0:10.8 16:06/M
159 PATRICIA GILLESPIE 1785 51 F 9:50-54 31:36.4 50:17.8 50:34.0 0:16.2 16:10/M
160 LUCIANA SANTELLA 1788 29 F 10:25-29 31:56.7 50:38.1 54:03.1 3:24.9 16:17/M
161 MARY LEOS FORT WORTH TX 785 63 F 4:60-64 32:35.4 51:16.8 51:46.2 0:29.4 16:29/M
162 LESLIE BRIDGES CROWLEY TX 134 25 F 11:25-29 32:55.0 51:36.4 51:52.6 0:16.1 16:35/M
163 NGUYEN NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1509 24 F 12:20-24 33:06.2 51:47.6 51:59.1 0:11.4 16:39/M
164 ENRRIQUE BUSTO ARLINGTON TX 140 20 M 11:20-24 33:41.8 52:23.2 52:33.1 0:09.8 16:51/M
165 PHU NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1510 20 F 13:20-24 33:42.1 52:23.5 52:33.0 0:09.5 16:51/M
166 ANGIE TRAISTER AZLE TX 1570 51 F 10:50-54 34:06.2 52:47.6 53:23.4 0:35.7 16:58/M
167 ALANA BECKB SPRINGTOWN TX 122 53 F 11:50-54 34:06.3 52:47.7 53:24.4 0:36.6 16:58/M
168 KATIE LARKIN MANSFIELD TX 781 22 F 14:20-24 34:06.7 52:48.1 53:17.9 0:29.7 16:59/M
169 RAYMOND TRAISTER AZLE TX 1571 52 M 5:50-54 34:06.9 52:48.3 53:24.2 0:35.9 16:59/M
170 CHERYL FERRELL MANSFIELD TX 171 49 F 7:45-49 34:07.3 52:48.7 53:18.0 0:29.2 16:59/M
171 CATHERINE RILEY ARLINGTON TX 1536 51 F 12:50-54 34:41.8 53:23.2 53:44.4 0:21.1 17:10/M
172 MELANIE SPATARO MANSFIELD TX 1560 20 F 15:20-24 35:22.6 54:04.0 54:20.8 0:16.7 17:23/M
173 LAUREN VAN HAAFLEN 1776 19 F 10:15-19 35:23.7 54:05.1 54:21.3 0:16.1 17:23/M
174 VU TRAN FORT WORTH TX 1574 19 F 11:15-19 36:00.5 54:41.9 55:00.5 0:18.6 17:35/M
175 STERLING SAVALL 1778 21 M 12:20-24 36:00.8 54:42.2 54:57.5 0:15.3 17:35/M
176 CONNIE TOVAR FORT WORTH TX 1569 48 F 8:45-49 36:06.2 54:47.7 55:00.3 0:12.6 17:37/M
177 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 182 77 F 1:75-79 36:31.9 55:13.4 55:52.1 0:38.7 17:45/M
178 COURTNEY DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 158 38 F 9:35-39 36:42.5 55:23.9 55:55.4 0:31.4 17:48/M
179 ALYSSIA LESTER 1789 19 F 12:15-19 36:44.2 55:25.6 55:57.3 0:31.7 17:49/M
180 MADISON NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1508 20 F 16:20-24 36:53.7 55:35.1 55:55.1 0:19.9 17:52/M
181 CIARA WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1590 19 F 13:15-19 36:54.4 55:35.8 55:56.0 0:20.1 17:52/M
182 HOPE ESCALANTE 1766 23 F 17:20-24 36:55.0 55:36.4 55:56.2 0:19.7 17:53/M
183 DAVID WINDLE ARLINGTON TX 1593 28 M 4:25-29 36:56.2 55:37.6 55:52.1 0:14.4 17:53/M
184 JENNIFER WINDLE ARLINGTON TX 1594 30 F 8:30-34 36:56.8 55:38.2 55:52.3 0:14.1 17:53/M
185 CHRISTINA ATTAWAY ALVARADO TX 120 21 F 18:20-24 37:15.9 55:57.3 55:57.3 17:59/M
186 FATIME BRESA ARLINGTON TX 129 50 F 13:50-54 39:10.7 57:52.1 58:08.9 0:16.8 18:36/M
187 NEVA VERHOVNIK MANSFIELD TX 1581 59 F 4:55-59 39:15.4 57:56.8 58:15.0 0:18.1 18:38/M
188 TIEN TRAN 1767 22 F 19:20-24 39:29.7 58:11.1 58:19.6 0:08.5 18:43/M
189 JUANITA QUINONES ARLINGTON TX 1533 33 F 9:30-34 39:52.6 58:34.0 58:39.8 0:05.7 18:50/M
190 BONNIE BLAIR ARLINGTON TX 124 41 F 7:40-44 39:56.8 58:38.2 58:53.7 0:15.4 18:51/M
191 PAMELA KACMARYNSKI FORT WORTH TX 775 53 F 14:50-54 40:46.9 59:28.3 59:51.2 0:22.8 19:07/M
192 DONALD COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 154 60 M 7:60-64 41:08.9 59:50.3 59:50.3 19:14/M
193 CAROL SANTOS MANSFIELD TX 1551 28 F 12:25-29 41:46.4 1:00:27.8 1:00:37.9 0:10.1 19:26/M
194 MARIA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 794 48 F 9:45-49 41:46.6 1:00:28.0 1:00:38.4 0:10.3 19:27/M
195 MICHAEL JANISZEWSKI ARLINGTON TX 765 30 M 10:30-34 42:26.9 1:01:08.3 1:01:32.5 0:24.1 19:39/M
196 LANDON FLOOD WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 176 10 M 4:10-14 42:41.0 1:01:22.5 1:01:35.7 0:13.2 19:44/M
197 JAYDON JUTT FORT WORTH TX 773 9 M 2: 1- 9 42:42.9 1:01:24.3 1:01:37.5 0:13.1 19:45/M
198 MONICA BURRELL DALLAS TX 137 53 F 15:50-54 42:57.8 1:01:39.3 1:08:49.3 7:10.0 19:49/M
199 PABLO SORIA 1782 44 M 9:40-44 43:17.1 1:01:58.5 1:02:22.8 0:24.3 19:55/M
200 MARIA CAMPIO 1783 44 F 8:40-44 43:22.5 1:02:03.9 1:02:26.0 0:22.1 19:57/M