FWRC Chasing Leaks 5K

Age Group Results

March 30, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREA KISSOVA 1771 29 5   21:43.9 21:44.3 0:00.3 6:59/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1775 44 1   18:41.4 18:42.1 0:00.6 6:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 135 57 20   23:44.9 23:47.2 0:02.2 7:38/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 149 42 2   19:28.2 19:29.5 0:01.2 6:16/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1794 1794 119   43:09.4 47:53.4 4:44.0 13:52/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MASON BELAIR KEENE TX 123 5 108   40:35.1 40:40.2 0:05.0 13:03/M
2 RILEY CINALLI FORT WORTH TX 153 5 149 8:32.9 49:08.1 49:18.4 0:10.3 15:48/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 777 9 73   33:27.8 33:35.3 0:07.4 10:45/M
2 JAYDON JUTT FORT WORTH TX 773 9 197 27:56.5 1:01:24.3 1:01:37.5 0:13.1 19:45/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALMA VILLALOBOSS KEENE TX 1582 10 62   31:19.1 31:23.8 0:04.6 10:04/M
2 AVA SANCHEZ BENBROOK TX 1549 12 66 0:57.7 32:16.8 32:17.8 0:01.0 10:23/M
3 ADELA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 761 10 134 15:12.2 46:31.4 46:57.5 0:26.1 14:57/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 766 12 9   22:25.6 22:53.7 0:28.1 7:12/M
2 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 767 10 24 1:34.9 24:00.6 24:29.1 0:28.5 7:43/M
3 RYAN SUTTER FORT WORTH TX 1566 10 145 26:02.5 48:28.1 48:30.9 0:02.8 15:35/M
4 LANDON FLOOD WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 176 10 196 38:56.8 1:01:22.5 1:01:35.7 0:13.2 19:44/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 1587 15 19   23:40.9 23:41.8 0:00.8 7:37/M
2 CAROLINE DE LA O GRAND PRAIRIE TX 162 17 85 11:49.5 35:30.4 35:33.0 0:02.5 11:25/M
3 LESSLY CARDENAS VENUS TX 145 18 99 14:47.7 38:28.6 39:33.7 1:05.0 12:22/M
4 MARIAM BUSSA ARLINGTON TX 138 19 115 18:15.9 41:56.8 42:15.4 0:18.6 13:29/M
5 KENDALL MILLER 1599 18 118 19:18.6 42:59.6 43:00.5 0:00.9 13:49/M
6 OLIVIA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 199 19 129 22:20.7 46:01.6 46:24.0 0:22.3 14:48/M
7 DANIELLE GRAY ARLINGTON TX 193 19 133 22:50.3 46:31.2 46:57.2 0:26.0 14:57/M
8 YESENIA LOPEZ 1768 19 136 23:05.3 46:46.2 47:01.6 0:15.3 15:02/M
9 PAMELA DAVILA FORT WORTH TX 157 19 138 23:21.6 47:02.6 47:21.2 0:18.6 15:07/M
10 LAUREN VAN HAAFLEN 1776 19 173 30:24.2 54:05.1 54:21.3 0:16.1 17:23/M
11 VU TRAN FORT WORTH TX 1574 19 174 31:00.9 54:41.9 55:00.5 0:18.6 17:35/M
12 ALYSSIA LESTER 1789 19 179 31:44.7 55:25.6 55:57.3 0:31.7 17:49/M
13 CIARA WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1590 19 181 31:54.9 55:35.8 55:56.0 0:20.1 17:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALIK THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1568 16 7   22:11.0 22:14.5 0:03.5 7:08/M
2 DAVID LOESCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 788 19 13 0:57.5 23:08.5 23:08.5 7:26/M
3 NATHAN BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 141 18 23 1:44.0 23:55.1 23:56.3 0:01.2 7:41/M
4 NOAH BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 142 18 41 4:32.5 26:43.6 26:45.1 0:01.5 8:35/M
5 WADE PRESLEY 1793 19 74 11:29.4 33:40.4 33:40.4 10:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALI SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1553 24 37   26:08.2 26:09.9 0:01.7 8:24/M
2 BROOKE WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1596 23 54 3:19.9 29:28.1 29:44.2 0:16.0 9:28/M
3 SONYA NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1512 23 84 9:21.9 35:30.1 35:36.5 0:06.4 11:25/M
4 BRIANNA SIMMONS ARLINGTON TX 1555 20 91 10:11.9 36:20.2 36:20.5 0:00.3 11:41/M
5 SHANIA ROPER ARLINGTON TX 1543 20 122 18:39.1 44:47.3 44:47.3 14:24/M
6 SIERRAH ROPER FORT WORTH TX 1544 22 123 18:39.3 44:47.6 44:47.6 14:24/M
7 HEATHER LOESCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 789 20 135 20:24.2 46:32.4 46:52.4 0:19.9 14:58/M
8 ALLISON RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1539 23 139 21:05.0 47:13.2 47:30.2 0:17.0 15:11/M
9 AKIERRA MADDOX FORT WORTH TX 793 23 140 21:06.1 47:14.3 47:30.6 0:16.2 15:11/M
10 VANESSA GILLESPIE 1786 24 155 23:42.0 49:50.2 50:05.7 0:15.5 16:01/M
11 CAIL SPRADLIN ARLINGTON TX 1561 20 156 23:44.5 49:52.7 50:03.8 0:11.0 16:02/M
12 NGUYEN NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1509 24 163 25:39.4 51:47.6 51:59.1 0:11.4 16:39/M
13 PHU NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1510 20 165 26:15.3 52:23.5 52:33.0 0:09.5 16:51/M
14 KATIE LARKIN MANSFIELD TX 781 22 168 26:39.9 52:48.1 53:17.9 0:29.7 16:59/M
15 MELANIE SPATARO MANSFIELD TX 1560 20 172 27:55.8 54:04.0 54:20.8 0:16.7 17:23/M
16 MADISON NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1508 20 180 29:26.9 55:35.1 55:55.1 0:19.9 17:52/M
17 HOPE ESCALANTE 1766 23 182 29:28.2 55:36.4 55:56.2 0:19.7 17:53/M
18 CHRISTINA ATTAWAY ALVARADO TX 120 21 185 29:49.1 55:57.3 55:57.3 17:59/M
19 TIEN TRAN 1767 22 188 32:02.9 58:11.1 58:19.6 0:08.5 18:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANDON RUHDE ARLINGTON TX 1547 23 14   23:10.0 23:19.4 0:09.3 7:27/M
2 CONNOR MCROBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1501 24 18 0:12.9 23:23.0 23:23.1 0:00.1 7:31/M
3 EMILIO VELAZQUEZ 1780 24 30 1:27.2 24:37.2 24:47.6 0:10.3 7:55/M
4 ALEXANDER PECCARELLI PLANO TX 1521 23 57 6:41.8 29:51.8 29:56.1 0:04.3 9:36/M
5 DAVID AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 92 21 60 7:34.2 30:44.2 30:44.2 9:53/M
6 SONYA NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1511 21 71 10:07.0 33:17.0 33:23.7 0:06.6 10:42/M
7 AMITTEIL CANO 1791 20 75 10:31.6 33:41.6 33:41.6 10:50/M
8 JOHN GALINDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 180 20 100 15:42.3 38:52.3 39:14.8 0:22.4 12:30/M
9 BAO HOANG ARLINGTON TX 756 21 126 22:09.1 45:19.1 45:19.1 14:34/M
10 JOHNNY VU ARLINGTON TX 1583 24 158 26:54.9 50:04.9 50:15.8 0:10.8 16:06/M
11 ENRRIQUE BUSTO ARLINGTON TX 140 20 164 29:13.2 52:23.2 52:33.1 0:09.8 16:51/M
12 STERLING SAVALL 1778 21 175 31:32.2 54:42.2 54:57.5 0:15.3 17:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA LONGORIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 791 27 32   24:56.9 25:01.9 0:04.9 8:01/M
2 REBECCA HERMAN FORT WORTH TX 753 26 49 3:09.7 28:06.7 28:11.9 0:05.2 9:02/M
3 VICTORIA REYES FORT WORTH TX 1535 29 63 6:42.4 31:39.3 31:56.4 0:17.0 10:11/M
4 KARINA AMAYA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 105 27 64 7:12.0 32:09.0 32:17.0 0:08.0 10:20/M
5 LAURA BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 121 29 87 10:48.5 35:45.4 36:02.5 0:17.1 11:30/M
6 DYLAN DAWSON FORT WORTH TX 160 25 89 10:49.1 35:46.1 36:02.6 0:16.5 11:30/M
7 COURTNEY GREEN FORT WORTH TX 194 28 95 12:16.4 37:13.3 37:48.0 0:34.6 11:58/M
8 MELISSA PENA FORT WORTH TX 1522 29 114 16:58.3 41:55.3 42:47.8 0:52.5 13:29/M
9 SCHUYLER STAPLETON FORT WORTH TX 1563 26 142 23:03.3 48:00.2 48:30.4 0:30.2 15:26/M
10 LUCIANA SANTELLA 1788 29 160 25:41.2 50:38.1 54:03.1 3:24.9 16:17/M
11 LESLIE BRIDGES CROWLEY TX 134 25 162 26:39.5 51:36.4 51:52.6 0:16.1 16:35/M
12 CAROL SANTOS MANSFIELD TX 1551 28 193 35:30.9 1:00:27.8 1:00:37.9 0:10.1 19:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB PARRY FORT WORTH TX 1520 27 11   22:52.4 23:11.5 0:19.1 7:21/M
2 SAMMY RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1542 29 92 13:28.1 36:20.6 36:20.6 11:41/M
3 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ 1774 26 157 27:04.1 49:56.5 50:05.9 0:09.3 16:03/M
4 DAVID WINDLE ARLINGTON TX 1593 28 183 32:45.2 55:37.6 55:52.1 0:14.4 17:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 116 31 10   22:27.0 22:27.5 0:00.4 7:13/M
2 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 117 34 51 6:29.4 28:56.4 29:03.1 0:06.7 9:18/M
3 ERIN CHANCELLOR DALLAS TX 151 33 86 13:12.1 35:39.1 36:03.5 0:24.4 11:28/M
4 SARABETH MAY FORT WORTH TX 795 31 96 14:47.0 37:14.0 37:35.5 0:21.4 11:58/M
5 DAKOTA JACKSON CARROLLTON TX 762 30 105 18:01.7 40:28.7 41:18.7 0:49.9 13:01/M
6 AMANDA MCQUEEN MANSFIELD TX 800 33 130 23:35.3 46:02.4 46:06.8 0:04.4 14:48/M
7 SARAH WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1584 34 150 26:41.4 49:08.4 49:18.4 0:09.9 15:48/M
8 JENNIFER WINDLE ARLINGTON TX 1594 30 184 33:11.1 55:38.2 55:52.3 0:14.1 17:53/M
9 JUANITA QUINONES ARLINGTON TX 1533 33 189 36:07.0 58:34.0 58:39.8 0:05.7 18:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 1545 32 26   24:12.8 24:18.0 0:05.1 7:47/M
2 MARCO LEZA ARLINGTON TX 786 34 34 1:08.9 25:21.7 25:31.0 0:09.2 8:09/M
3 ADAM SOLANO 1770 31 35 1:30.9 25:43.8 25:55.6 0:11.8 8:16/M
4 MARSHALL KERNS FORT WORTH TX 778 30 38 2:05.8 26:18.7 26:38.9 0:20.2 8:27/M
5 BRIAN DYE KANSAS CITY KS 165 30 58 6:23.1 30:35.9 30:55.1 0:19.1 9:50/M
6 DOUGLAS GREENWOOD DALLAS TX 195 33 61 6:54.5 31:07.4 31:07.4 10:00/M
7 DANIEL PINTO FORT WORTH TX 1528 32 70 8:41.2 32:54.0 33:30.9 0:36.8 10:35/M
8 DEWAYNE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 763 33 104 15:45.6 39:58.5 40:01.2 0:02.7 12:51/M
9 REID NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX 1513 34 148 24:54.3 49:07.1 49:18.0 0:10.9 15:48/M
10 MICHAEL JANISZEWSKI ARLINGTON TX 765 30 195 36:55.5 1:01:08.3 1:01:32.5 0:24.1 19:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA OLIVER FORT WORTH TX 1517 37 29   24:32.6 24:35.2 0:02.5 7:53/M
2 JENNIFER FORD SAGINAW TX 178 39 36 1:17.8 25:50.5 25:52.5 0:02.0 8:18/M
3 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 792 38 40 2:03.0 26:35.7 26:41.9 0:06.2 8:33/M
4 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 782 36 42 2:22.0 26:54.7 27:02.1 0:07.4 8:39/M
5 NORMA MEDINA 1784 35 127 20:47.5 45:20.2 46:23.9 1:03.7 14:35/M
6 CORENA WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1591 38 141 23:27.0 47:59.7 48:30.2 0:30.5 15:26/M
7 ELIZABETH ORTEGA 1790 36 143 23:44.3 48:17.0 50:11.4 1:54.4 15:32/M
8 KELLY HANLEY HASLET TX 197 38 146 23:59.1 48:31.7 49:04.4 0:32.7 15:36/M
9 COURTNEY DAVIS MANSFIELD TX 158 38 178 30:51.3 55:23.9 55:55.4 0:31.4 17:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER TRAMMEL FORT WORTH TX 1572 39 25   24:04.8 24:13.5 0:08.6 7:44/M
2 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 1600 39 47 3:25.9 27:30.8 27:37.8 0:06.9 8:51/M
3 GIDEON OFISI FORT WORTH TX 1515 38 52 4:57.9 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:20/M
4 WILLIAM SOLORZANO FORT WORTH TX 1558 36 59 6:37.2 30:42.0 31:17.4 0:35.3 9:52/M
5 KENNETH GIBBS ARLINGTON TX 188 37 98 14:17.2 38:22.1 38:45.9 0:23.7 12:20/M
6 JOHN SUTTER FORT WORTH TX 1564 39 144 24:15.5 48:20.4 48:23.7 0:03.3 15:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIGDALIA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 764 44 80   34:41.1 35:07.3 0:26.2 11:09/M
2 DANISHA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1506 40 90 1:09.1 35:50.2 36:11.1 0:20.9 11:31/M
3 KELLY SCHEETZ BENBROOK TX 1552 40 103 5:06.1 39:47.2 39:50.5 0:03.3 12:48/M
4 LINDSEY HOUSTON MANSFIELD TX 758 41 110 6:29.2 41:10.3 41:10.3 13:14/M
5 DOMENICA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1541 40 116 7:23.2 42:04.3 42:25.8 0:21.4 13:32/M
6 LETICIA MONREAL ARLINGTON TX 1505 41 154 14:37.0 49:18.1 49:31.3 0:13.1 15:51/M
7 BONNIE BLAIR ARLINGTON TX 124 41 190 23:57.1 58:38.2 58:53.7 0:15.4 18:51/M
8 MARIA CAMPIO 1783 44 200 27:22.8 1:02:03.9 1:02:26.0 0:22.1 19:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1502 41 3   20:46.5 20:47.3 0:00.7 6:41/M
2 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 768 44 6 1:05.8 21:52.4 22:19.7 0:27.2 7:02/M
3 MIGUEL VALERO FORT WORTH TX 1578 40 33 4:24.8 25:11.4 25:15.7 0:04.3 8:06/M
4 CHRIS SMITH EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 1556 44 77 13:19.7 34:06.3 34:20.1 0:13.7 10:58/M
5 TONY BUSTAMANTE FORT WORTH TX 139 43 94 16:25.1 37:11.7 37:44.2 0:32.5 11:57/M
6 WILLIAM GROVE FORT WORTH TX 196 43 101 18:17.5 39:04.0 39:38.9 0:34.8 12:34/M
7 TOM HANLEY HASLET TX 198 41 147 27:50.0 48:36.6 49:08.2 0:31.6 15:38/M
8 HIRAM DE LA O GRAND PRAIRIE TX 163 41 151 28:23.0 49:09.6 49:11.7 0:02.1 15:48/M
9 PABLO SORIA 1782 44 199 41:12.0 1:01:58.5 1:02:22.8 0:24.3 19:55/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 119 45 43   26:58.4 27:05.4 0:07.0 8:40/M
2 ISELA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 1550 49 78 7:11.3 34:09.7 34:17.6 0:07.8 10:59/M
3 FLORINDA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 177 49 120 16:17.5 43:15.9 43:57.2 0:41.3 13:54/M
4 KELLY LOESCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 790 49 132 19:29.3 46:27.7 46:48.7 0:20.9 14:56/M
5 CECILIO LOPEZ 1769 45 137 19:47.9 46:46.3 47:01.1 0:14.7 15:02/M
6 ANA DE LA O GRAND PRAIRIE TX 161 45 153 22:13.7 49:12.1 49:14.4 0:02.2 15:49/M
7 CHERYL FERRELL MANSFIELD TX 171 49 170 25:50.3 52:48.7 53:18.0 0:29.2 16:59/M
8 CONNIE TOVAR FORT WORTH TX 1569 48 176 27:49.2 54:47.7 55:00.3 0:12.6 17:37/M
9 MARIA MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX 794 48 194 33:29.6 1:00:28.0 1:00:38.4 0:10.3 19:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1585 48 4   21:14.1 21:15.0 0:00.9 6:50/M
2 KYLE KENNEDY 1777 47 15 1:59.8 23:13.9 23:14.5 0:00.6 7:28/M
3 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 769 49 27 3:05.9 24:20.0 24:20.6 0:00.5 7:49/M
4 BRIAN WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1589 47 125 24:01.5 45:15.6 45:42.4 0:26.8 14:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SYLVIA HENRICKSON KELLER TX 752 51 45   27:20.4 27:20.4 8:47/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1519 52 50 0:49.4 28:09.8 28:13.5 0:03.7 9:03/M
3 CHRISTINA POWERS PANAMA CITY BEACH FL 1531 54 55 2:09.4 29:29.9 29:47.6 0:17.7 9:29/M
4 MARIA WANG DALLAS TX 1588 50 76 6:43.3 34:03.7 34:03.7 10:57/M
5 YVETTE JONES WEATHERFORD TX 771 51 81 7:46.8 35:07.3 35:18.8 0:11.5 11:17/M
6 RHONDA ERICKSEN MANSFIELD TX 169 52 111 13:49.9 41:10.3 41:10.3 13:14/M
7 ALLISON MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 796 53 121 16:36.7 43:57.2 44:29.1 0:31.9 14:08/M
8 LAURA REYES FORT WORTH TX 1534 54 131 18:57.7 46:18.1 46:36.6 0:18.4 14:53/M
9 PATRICIA GILLESPIE 1785 51 159 22:57.4 50:17.8 50:34.0 0:16.2 16:10/M
10 ANGIE TRAISTER AZLE TX 1570 51 166 25:27.2 52:47.6 53:23.4 0:35.7 16:58/M
11 ALANA BECKB SPRINGTOWN TX 122 53 167 25:27.3 52:47.7 53:24.4 0:36.6 16:58/M
12 CATHERINE RILEY ARLINGTON TX 1536 51 171 26:02.8 53:23.2 53:44.4 0:21.1 17:10/M
13 FATIME BRESA ARLINGTON TX 129 50 186 30:31.7 57:52.1 58:08.9 0:16.8 18:36/M
14 PAMELA KACMARYNSKI FORT WORTH TX 775 53 191 32:07.9 59:28.3 59:51.2 0:22.8 19:07/M
15 MONICA BURRELL DALLAS TX 137 53 198 34:18.8 1:01:39.3 1:08:49.3 7:10.0 19:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 797 51 8   22:23.4 22:27.4 0:04.0 7:12/M
2 DAVE HICKEY GRAPEVINE TX 754 51 46 4:59.7 27:23.1 27:47.1 0:24.0 8:48/M
3 BUBBA PLUNK WEATHERFORD TX 1529 54 79 11:53.3 34:16.7 34:31.0 0:14.2 11:01/M
4 RAY ERICKSEN MANSFIELD TX 168 53 109 18:31.2 40:54.6 41:18.2 0:23.6 13:09/M
5 RAYMOND TRAISTER AZLE TX 1571 52 169 30:24.9 52:48.3 53:24.2 0:35.9 16:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 147 57 68   32:37.7 33:57.3 1:19.5 10:29/M
2 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 1779 57 82 2:30.5 35:08.3 35:27.9 0:19.6 11:18/M
3 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1530 55 106 7:51.2 40:29.0 40:40.4 0:11.4 13:01/M
4 NEVA VERHOVNIK MANSFIELD TX 1581 59 187 25:19.0 57:56.8 58:15.0 0:18.1 18:38/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON SNYDER FORT WORTH TX 1557 59 12   22:54.3 22:58.6 0:04.3 7:22/M
2 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1772 57 17 0:24.0 23:18.3 23:21.0 0:02.7 7:30/M
3 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 148 58 21 0:51.4 23:45.8 24:57.8 1:11.9 7:38/M
4 DAVID GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 183 56 72 10:29.2 33:23.5 33:39.2 0:15.6 10:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 125 64 83   35:28.1 35:57.6 0:29.5 11:24/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1562 63 97 2:19.8 37:47.9 38:08.2 0:20.3 12:09/M
3 MARIA CAPO CLEBURNE TX 144 60 124 9:43.5 45:11.6 45:11.6 14:32/M
4 MARY LEOS FORT WORTH TX 785 63 161 15:48.7 51:16.8 51:46.2 0:29.4 16:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1781 61 16   23:16.6 23:19.9 0:03.2 7:29/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 200 62 28 1:15.8 24:32.4 24:38.1 0:05.6 7:53/M
3 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 1514 61 39 3:18.5 26:35.1 26:39.6 0:04.5 8:33/M
4 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 190 61 67 9:18.3 32:34.9 32:46.0 0:11.0 10:28/M
5 JOHN SUTTER KENNEDALE TX 1565 60 107 17:15.0 40:31.6 40:34.6 0:03.0 13:02/M
6 TOM HATTLER CROWLEY TX 751 62 117 18:58.1 42:14.7 42:29.3 0:14.6 13:35/M
7 DONALD COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 154 60 192 36:33.7 59:50.3 59:50.3 19:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAC MCDONNELL 1773 66 22   23:50.1 23:53.4 0:03.2 7:40/M
2 PAUL CHASTAIN BENBROOK TX 152 67 113 17:37.3 41:27.5 41:51.4 0:23.9 13:20/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 780 72 53   29:22.6 29:24.1 0:01.5 9:27/M
2 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 189 71 128 16:05.8 45:28.4 45:35.3 0:06.8 14:37/M
3 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1595 72 152 19:49.4 49:12.1 49:24.2 0:12.1 15:49/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 787 71 31   24:49.4 24:51.8 0:02.4 7:59/M
2 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 770 72 44 2:22.6 27:12.1 27:21.6 0:09.5 8:45/M
3 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 181 73 48 3:02.6 27:52.1 28:00.6 0:08.5 8:58/M
4 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 759 73 56 4:50.5 29:39.9 30:29.1 0:49.2 9:32/M
5 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 170 73 65 7:24.6 32:14.0 32:23.0 0:08.9 10:22/M
6 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1503 73 69 7:58.0 32:47.5 32:55.0 0:07.5 10:32/M
7 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1597 71 88 10:56.2 35:45.6 37:07.6 1:22.0 11:30/M
8 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 146 70 93 11:57.3 36:46.8 37:20.5 0:33.6 11:49/M
9 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 1575 71 102 14:30.6 39:20.1 39:47.9 0:27.8 12:39/M
10 BUDDY MCINTYRE FORT WORTH TX 799 70 112 16:29.2 41:18.7 41:39.7 0:20.9 13:17/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 182 77 177   55:13.4 55:52.1 0:38.7 17:45/M