6th Annual CASA Superhero Run

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED WHITTENBERG ARLINGTON TX 702 38 M 1:Overall   21:10.0 21:12.5 0:02.4 6:48/M
2 LUKE NICHOLLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 351 16 M 1/5:16-21 0:15.9 21:25.9 21:26.8 0:00.8 6:53/M
3 JARED YATES ARLINGTON TX 543 40 M 1:Masters 0:19.7 21:29.7 21:30.9 0:01.1 6:54/M
4 ROB BETHMANN ARLINGTON TX 473 45 M 1/7:40-49 0:41.9 21:52.0 21:53.3 0:01.3 7:02/M
5 TREVOR BOHL BENBROOK TX 431 24 M 1/11:22-29 1:10.4 22:20.5 22:23.8 0:03.3 7:11/M
6 ART GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 549 48 M 2/7:40-49 1:45.7 22:55.8 23:01.7 0:05.9 7:22/M
7 KAREN HUNSICKER BENBROOK TX 434 25 F 1:Overall   23:05.7 23:09.4 0:03.7 7:25/M
8 KIRAN RUPANI ARLINGTON TX 390 29 F 1/20:22-29 0:15.9 23:21.7 23:42.7 0:21.0 7:30/M
9 AIDEN BOROUGERDI ARLINGTON TX 437 16 M 2/5:16-21 3:43.0 24:53.1 24:55.3 0:02.2 8:00/M
10 JASON ALLRED FORT WORTH TX 346 42 M 3/7:40-49 3:50.9 25:00.9 25:17.4 0:16.5 8:02/M
11 IXCHEL ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 548 40 F 1:Masters 2:09.3 25:15.0 25:15.9 0:00.8 8:07/M
12 JOSHUA SCHUETTENHELM FORT WORTH TX 348 36 M 1/11:30-39 4:24.4 25:34.4 25:37.4 0:03.0 8:13/M
13 BARRETT TAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 527 58 M 1/7:50-59 4:31.0 25:41.1 25:43.7 0:02.6 8:15/M
14 SAMANTHA HOOTON ARLINGTON TX 504 33 F 1/28:30-39 3:17.6 26:23.3 26:23.3 8:29/M
15 BRENT CECIL ARLINGTON TX 482 32 M 2/11:30-39 5:30.0 26:40.0 26:43.5 0:03.4 8:34/M
16 TODD GEORGE EULESS TX 492 50 M 2/7:50-59 5:48.3 26:58.4 27:06.3 0:07.9 8:40/M
17 KAITLYN BRANDON BEDFORD TX 475 25 F 2/20:22-29 3:55.5 27:01.3 27:05.1 0:03.7 8:41/M
18 LAUREN KELSO ARLINGTON TX 512 34 F 2/28:30-39 4:05.4 27:11.2 27:11.2 8:44/M
19 LINDSAY DEVOS SLINKARD MANSFIELD TX 344 41 F 1/23:40-49 4:08.7 27:14.4 27:19.7 0:05.2 8:45/M
20 SKYLAR CHASTAIN ARLINGTON TX 448 32 F 3/28:30-39 4:09.7 27:15.4 27:22.9 0:07.4 8:46/M
21 ALISON PORTERFIELD ARLINGTON TX 545 37 F 4/28:30-39 4:17.1 27:22.9 27:27.4 0:04.5 8:48/M
22 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 440 9 F 1/7: 9-15 4:20.4 27:26.2 27:26.2 8:49/M
23 BRADLEY BOROUGERDI ARLINGTON TX 439 39 M 3/11:30-39 6:18.7 27:28.8 27:31.2 0:02.4 8:50/M
24 TYLER BERGSTROM ARLINGTON TX 458 22 M 2/11:22-29 6:19.2 27:29.3 27:32.1 0:02.8 8:50/M
25 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 334 57 M 3/7:50-59 6:31.8 27:41.9 27:43.9 0:02.0 8:54/M
26 TONY MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 352 50 M 4/7:50-59 6:36.2 27:46.2 27:51.2 0:04.9 8:56/M
27 JOE DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 151 46 M 4/7:40-49 6:48.0 27:58.0 28:03.6 0:05.5 9:00/M
28 ANGELA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 103 12 F 2/7: 9-15 4:56.0 28:01.7 28:06.9 0:05.1 9:01/M
29 RYAN STALMACH ARLINGTON TX 78 34 M 4/11:30-39 7:00.6 28:10.7 28:23.4 0:12.7 9:03/M
30 JEFF VANWHY ARLINGTON TX 377 46 M 5/7:40-49 7:07.7 28:17.8 28:38.3 0:20.5 9:06/M
31 MATTHEW ZABOJNIK MANSFIELD TX 342 30 M 5/11:30-39 7:08.7 28:18.8 28:23.4 0:04.6 9:06/M
32 LIZZIE ZABOJNIK MANSFIELD TX 341 28 F 3/20:22-29 5:13.4 28:19.1 28:23.5 0:04.3 9:06/M
33 TRISHA STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 425 37 F 5/28:30-39 5:30.7 28:36.5 29:11.4 0:34.9 9:12/M
34 STEPHANIE LUKAT KENNEDALE TX 544 34 F 6/28:30-39 5:38.0 28:43.7 28:48.7 0:04.9 9:14/M
35 SIERRAH ZEPEDA FORT WORTH TX 550 19 F 1/4:16-21 5:41.9 28:47.6 28:50.2 0:02.5 9:15/M
36 JENNIFER RAYMOND GRAPEVINE TX 399 37 F 7/28:30-39 6:04.6 29:10.4 29:15.2 0:04.8 9:23/M
37 CHRIS SMITH FORT WORTH TX 525 27 M 3/11:22-29 8:13.7 29:23.7 29:44.9 0:21.1 9:27/M
38 LORI BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 479 27 F 4/20:22-29 7:01.0 30:06.7 30:09.8 0:03.0 9:41/M
39 APRIL WOOLDRIDGE-WINDERS FORT WORTH TX 538 39 F 8/28:30-39 7:08.2 30:14.0 30:27.7 0:13.7 9:43/M
40 ERIN MADISON ARLINGTON TX 707 35 F 9/28:30-39 7:22.2 30:27.9 30:45.1 0:17.1 9:47/M
41 LUKE BRANDON WEATHERFORD TX 476 28 M 4/11:22-29 9:32.8 30:42.9 30:46.1 0:03.1 9:52/M
42 JUSTIN BOLDT KELLER TX 705 31 M 6/11:30-39 9:35.5 30:45.5 30:52.1 0:06.5 9:53/M
43 KIM WHITENER FORT WORTH TX 456 36 F 10/28:30-39 7:49.6 30:55.4 31:03.8 0:08.4 9:56/M
44 TYLER STANLEY CROWLEY TX 369 17 M 3/5:16-21 10:14.3 31:24.4 31:28.5 0:04.1 10:06/M
45 LAURIE JENSEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 510 54 F 1/9:50-59 8:21.4 31:27.1 31:43.3 0:16.1 10:07/M
46 GLENDA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 104 36 F 11/28:30-39 8:59.1 32:04.8 32:09.6 0:04.7 10:19/M
47 SOPHIA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 152 10 F 3/7: 9-15 8:59.6 32:05.3 32:09.5 0:04.2 10:19/M
48 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 350 56 M 5/7:50-59 10:58.1 32:08.2 32:31.8 0:23.6 10:20/M
49 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 444 9 F 4/7: 9-15 9:24.4 32:30.2 32:42.1 0:11.9 10:27/M
50 SOLEIL SCHILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 408 31 F 12/28:30-39 9:25.6 32:31.4 32:37.6 0:06.2 10:27/M
51 ERIN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 443 47 F 2/23:40-49 9:49.5 32:55.2 33:06.5 0:11.2 10:35/M
52 CHRISTI HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 383 47 F 3/23:40-49 9:52.6 32:58.3 33:18.8 0:20.4 10:36/M
53 DAVID WHITENER ROANOKE TX 455 37 M 7/11:30-39 12:23.5 33:33.5 33:42.6 0:09.1 10:47/M
54 VICTORIA HUMBLE FORT WORTH TX 506 24 F 5/20:22-29 10:32.5 33:38.2 34:00.9 0:22.6 10:49/M
55 HUNTER HUMBLE FORT WORTH TX 505 23 M 5/11:22-29 12:28.6 33:38.7 34:00.9 0:22.2 10:49/M
56 CHRISTINA CASTILLO DALLAS TX 546 26 F 6/20:22-29 10:34.3 33:40.0 34:00.6 0:20.5 10:50/M
57 JAQUELYN GUERRERO ARLINGTON TX 497 22 F 7/20:22-29 10:39.2 33:44.9 34:08.3 0:23.3 10:51/M
58 DEBBIE KIMBRIEL SOUTHLAKE TX 706 63 F 1/4:60-69 10:51.3 33:57.0 34:01.5 0:04.5 10:55/M
59 TRACY WAINSCOTT FORT WORTH TX 534 52 F 2/9:50-59 11:04.7 34:10.4 34:19.6 0:09.2 10:59/M
60 JEREMY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX 394 34 M 8/11:30-39 13:02.4 34:12.5 34:15.4 0:02.9 11:00/M
61 SHERRY CASSABOON FLOWER MOUND TX 480 36 F 13/28:30-39 11:07.0 34:12.7 34:15.5 0:02.7 11:00/M
62 LUIS MORA IRVING TX 519 29 M 6/11:22-29 13:07.1 34:17.2 34:24.0 0:06.8 11:01/M
63 GEOFFREY TUNG ARLINGTON TX 446 13 M 1/3: 9-15 13:12.8 34:22.9 34:24.9 0:02.0 11:03/M
64 RACHEL NAUSS MANSFIELD TX 357 38 F 14/28:30-39 11:25.1 34:30.9 34:41.9 0:11.0 11:06/M
65 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 496 58 F 3/9:50-59 11:43.7 34:49.5 34:56.7 0:07.1 11:12/M
66 KELLY CUMMINGS RIVER OAKS TX 701 34 F 15/28:30-39 11:43.8 34:49.5 34:56.8 0:07.3 11:12/M
67 TRISTIN JACKSON BURLESON TX 356 12 M 2/3: 9-15 13:43.3 34:53.3 35:01.6 0:08.2 11:13/M
68 ASHLY GOMEZ-ZAPATA ARLINGTON TX 327 28 F 8/20:22-29 11:59.6 35:05.3 35:22.9 0:17.6 11:17/M
69 VALERIE GOMEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 326 33 F 16/28:30-39 11:59.7 35:05.4 35:23.3 0:17.8 11:17/M
70 TINA JACKSON BURLESON TX 355 45 F 4/23:40-49 12:17.9 35:23.6 35:32.6 0:09.0 11:23/M
71 MICHAEL COSTILLA ARLINGTON TX 459 21 M 4/5:16-21 14:19.6 35:29.7 35:37.9 0:08.2 11:25/M
72 LAKISHA BIVINS DALLAS TX 474 43 F 5/23:40-49 12:25.1 35:30.8 35:39.5 0:08.6 11:25/M
73 MICHELLE FORD AZLE TX 491 47 F 6/23:40-49 12:26.4 35:32.1 35:45.5 0:13.3 11:26/M
74 MICHAEL ZABOJNIK MANSFIELD TX 343 26 M 7/11:22-29 14:25.1 35:35.1 35:39.7 0:04.5 11:26/M
75 ALEX CONNER BURLESON TX 485 26 F 9/20:22-29 12:31.5 35:37.2 36:12.0 0:34.7 11:27/M
76 LEAH HERSEY HALTOM CITY TX 432 23 F 10/20:22-29 12:34.8 35:40.6 35:48.2 0:07.6 11:28/M
77 SARAH HOPP FORT WORTH TX 407 31 F 17/28:30-39 12:46.8 35:52.5 35:58.4 0:05.8 11:32/M
78 PATRICIA MORRISON FORT WORTH TX 520 55 F 4/9:50-59 13:01.1 36:06.8 36:20.2 0:13.3 11:36/M
79 SUMMER HAFFNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 500 31 F 18/28:30-39 13:02.3 36:08.0 36:14.2 0:06.1 11:37/M
80 LATIFAH ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX 547 29 F 11/20:22-29 13:06.2 36:12.0 36:17.3 0:05.3 11:38/M
81 NINA DITORO DENTON TX 488 38 F 19/28:30-39 13:52.8 36:58.6 37:04.8 0:06.2 11:53/M
82 PAUL WOOLSEY ARLINGTON TX 540 37 M 9/11:30-39 15:49.6 36:59.6 37:12.9 0:13.2 11:54/M
83 MARIA WOOLSEY ARLINGTON TX 539 37 F 20/28:30-39 13:54.2 36:59.9 37:12.7 0:12.8 11:54/M
84 WILL WOOLSEY ARLINGTON TX 541 4 M 1/4: 1- 8 15:50.3 37:00.4 37:12.1 0:11.7 11:54/M
85 NATHAN HERSEY HALTOM CITY TX 433 23 M 8/11:22-29 16:00.9 37:10.9 37:21.6 0:10.7 11:57/M
86 JAMIE FRAY ARLINGTON TX 382 44 F 7/23:40-49 14:48.2 37:54.0 38:05.3 0:11.3 12:11/M
87 YAHAIRA ALFARO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 230 27 F 12/20:22-29 14:48.3 37:54.1 38:29.1 0:35.0 12:11/M
88 APRIL BENJAMIN ARLINGTON TX 372 51 F 5/9:50-59 15:14.0 38:19.7 38:29.7 0:10.0 12:19/M
89 JORDAN ZABOJNIK MANSFIELD TX 339 25 F 13/20:22-29 15:40.1 38:45.8 38:49.9 0:04.0 12:28/M
90 LIN ZABOJNIK MANSFIELD TX 340 58 F 6/9:50-59 15:41.6 38:47.4 38:52.6 0:05.2 12:28/M
91 RENE GERBERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 493 48 F 8/23:40-49 15:54.5 39:00.2 39:30.1 0:29.9 12:32/M
92 RUSTY SIECK FORT WORTH TX 363 50 M 6/7:50-59 18:09.3 39:19.3 39:23.1 0:03.7 12:39/M
93 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 328 52 F 7/9:50-59 16:29.8 39:35.5 39:57.3 0:21.8 12:44/M
94 CASSIE BAAS FORT WORTH TX 471 47 F 9/23:40-49 16:41.2 39:47.0 39:58.9 0:11.8 12:48/M
95 MEADOW BOROUGERDI ARLINGTON TX 438 9 F 5/7: 9-15 16:57.9 40:03.6 40:05.1 0:01.5 12:53/M
96 BRYNLEE CARROLL MANSFIELD TX 704 9 F 6/7: 9-15 17:00.8 40:06.6 40:08.0 0:01.4 12:54/M
97 TRISHA QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 331 54 F 8/9:50-59 17:12.6 40:18.3 40:27.8 0:09.5 12:57/M
98 MATTHEW GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 495 12 M 3/3: 9-15 19:09.8 40:19.9 40:33.3 0:13.4 12:58/M
99 ASHLEY CARROLL MANSFIELD TX 703 31 F 21/28:30-39 17:17.9 40:23.6 40:25.4 0:01.8 12:59/M
100 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 531 31 M 10/11:30-39 19:31.3 40:41.4 40:55.2 0:13.7 13:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MEAGAN MCDONALD 709 0 F 1/1: 0- 0 18:13.1 41:18.9 41:27.8 0:08.9 13:17/M
102 AUDREY JENSEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 509 29 F 14/20:22-29 19:27.4 42:33.1 42:49.8 0:16.7 13:41/M
103 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 517 78 F 1/1:70-99 19:36.9 42:42.6 42:58.1 0:15.5 13:44/M
104 LINDA GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 325 49 F 10/23:40-49 19:43.7 42:49.5 43:06.1 0:16.6 13:46/M
105 ERICA LIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 441 9 F 7/7: 9-15 20:03.8 43:09.6 43:11.4 0:01.8 13:52/M
106 LANCE LIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 460 50 M 7/7:50-59 22:00.1 43:10.1 43:11.2 0:01.0 13:53/M
107 ANGIE CARTER FORT WORTH TX 278 42 F 11/23:40-49 20:09.6 43:15.4 43:15.4 13:54/M
108 NATALIE WALKER DALLAS TX 535 26 F 15/20:22-29 20:41.0 43:46.7 43:56.4 0:09.6 14:04/M
109 LYNDON VESTAL CROWLEY TX 428 42 M 6/7:40-49 23:30.2 44:40.3 44:46.3 0:06.0 14:22/M
110 AVERY VESTAL CROWLEY TX 427 7 F 1/2: 1- 8 21:37.3 44:43.0 44:49.0 0:06.0 14:23/M
111 NICOLE CASTANEDA SANGER TX 481 40 F 12/23:40-49 22:27.4 45:33.1 45:43.6 0:10.4 14:39/M
112 LAURA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 400 35 F 22/28:30-39 23:22.0 46:27.8 47:05.7 0:37.9 14:56/M
113 MARTHA GUERRERO ARLINGTON TX 498 49 F 13/23:40-49 23:27.0 46:32.8 46:56.2 0:23.4 14:58/M
114 NANCY GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 499 41 F 14/23:40-49 23:49.8 46:55.5 47:04.7 0:09.1 15:05/M
115 STACY HORTON FORT WORTH TX 413 42 F 15/23:40-49 23:56.0 47:01.8 47:08.6 0:06.8 15:07/M
116 AMANDA VESTAL CROWLEY TX 426 42 F 16/23:40-49 23:56.1 47:01.8 47:08.9 0:07.0 15:07/M
117 ANITA WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 378 66 F 2/4:60-69 24:07.2 47:12.9 47:25.1 0:12.2 15:11/M
118 AIDAN YAWS WATAUGA TX 370 6 M 2/4: 1- 8 27:07.2 48:17.3 48:38.9 0:21.6 15:32/M
119 JULIE COVINGTON ARLINGTON TX 309 26 F 16/20:22-29 25:23.1 48:28.9 48:37.4 0:08.5 15:35/M
120 BENJAMEN COVINGTON ARLINGTON TX 303 7 M 3/4: 1- 8 27:20.2 48:30.3 48:38.4 0:08.1 15:36/M
121 EMILY CALLAN SPRING TX 365 19 F 2/4:16-21 25:28.5 48:34.2 48:38.6 0:04.3 15:37/M
122 BRANDON SYVERSON ARLINGTON TX 391 27 M 9/11:22-29 28:05.7 49:15.7 49:39.0 0:23.2 15:50/M
123 JAIME CIARLA GRAPEVINE TX 483 66 F 3/4:60-69 26:43.6 49:49.3 50:03.6 0:14.3 16:01/M
124 RAEGAN STANLEY CROWLEY TX 367 20 F 3/4:16-21 27:08.3 50:14.0 50:27.6 0:13.5 16:09/M
125 TAMRA STANLEY CROWLEY TX 368 39 F 23/28:30-39 27:08.7 50:14.4 50:27.6 0:13.2 16:09/M
126 SHANNON MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 406 41 F 17/23:40-49 27:31.9 50:37.6 51:16.2 0:38.5 16:17/M
127 RAQUEL VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 468 49 F 18/23:40-49 27:57.3 51:03.0 51:31.2 0:28.1 16:25/M
128 ZACH MCCARTER ARLINGTON TX 387 25 M 10/11:22-29 30:08.8 51:18.9 51:18.9 16:30/M
129 ANGELA BAAS ARLINGTON TX 470 51 F 9/9:50-59 29:35.5 52:41.2 53:01.9 0:20.6 16:56/M
130 LINDA WARNICK ARLINGTON TX 537 41 F 19/23:40-49 29:36.4 52:42.1 52:49.4 0:07.3 16:57/M
131 PAUL MAGALLANES ARLINGTON TX 462 29 M 11/11:22-29 32:14.9 53:25.0 53:50.0 0:24.9 17:11/M
132 CHRISTINE NALLY PANTEGO TX 521 67 F 4/4:60-69 30:42.5 53:48.2 53:55.3 0:07.0 17:18/M
133 JUSTEN MADISON ARLINGTON TX 708 40 M 7/7:40-49 32:46.6 53:56.6 54:20.4 0:23.7 17:21/M
134 VICTORIA LIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 442 47 F 20/23:40-49 31:32.4 54:38.1 54:43.0 0:04.8 17:34/M
135 KATHRYN NARUMIYA FORT WORTH TX 362 37 F 24/28:30-39 31:39.7 54:45.4 54:55.8 0:10.3 17:36/M
136 KRISHA THOMASON ARLINGTON TX 392 40 F 21/23:40-49 33:29.4 56:35.2 56:58.1 0:22.9 18:12/M
137 DANIELA BROOKS BURLESON TX 477 25 F 17/20:22-29 33:44.5 56:50.2 57:22.6 0:32.3 18:16/M
138 TRINIDY HENRY ARLINGTON TX 502 2 F 2/2: 1- 8 34:15.9 57:21.7 58:26.5 1:04.7 18:26/M
139 JENNE HENRY ARLINGTON TX 501 33 F 25/28:30-39 34:16.1 57:21.9 58:26.7 1:04.8 18:26/M
140 KARI YAWS WATAUGA TX 371 36 F 26/28:30-39 35:24.9 58:30.6 58:52.6 0:21.9 18:49/M
141 Unknown Partic. 712 712 M 1/1: 0- 0 37:53.1 59:03.1 59:03.8 0:00.7 18:59/M
142 BRENNA TUNG ARLINGTON TX 445 45 F 22/23:40-49 36:07.1 59:12.8 59:20.5 0:07.6 19:02/M
143 CRISTINA GIBSON KENNEDALE TX 457 41 F 23/23:40-49 36:14.8 59:20.5 59:23.6 0:03.1 19:05/M
144 JACKIE GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX 397 27 F 18/20:22-29 36:45.7 59:51.4 1:01:30.1 1:38.6 19:15/M
145 ANA HENDERSON DALLAS TX 429 39 F 27/28:30-39 38:44.7 1:01:50.5 1:01:50.5 19:53/M
146 KRYSTAL CRAFT FORT WORTH TX 486 26 F 19/20:22-29 38:55.3 1:02:01.0 1:02:09.1 0:08.1 19:56/M
147 JACOB GIBSON FORT WORTH TX 494 6 M 4/4: 1- 8 40:57.0 1:02:07.1 1:02:22.5 0:15.4 19:58/M
148 MATTHEW CORONADO KELLER TX 451 35 M 11/11:30-39 41:14.6 1:02:24.6 1:02:24.6 20:04/M
149 CASSIE MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 463 21 F 4/4:16-21 40:24.8 1:03:30.5 1:03:37.5 0:06.9 20:25/M
150 JACKI REININGA ARLINGTON TX 465 22 F 20/20:22-29 40:32.5 1:03:38.2 1:03:38.2 20:28/M
151 FLOYD STANLEY CROWLEY TX 366 18 M 5/5:16-21 43:04.0 1:04:14.1 1:04:19.6 0:05.5 20:39/M
152 ANA FEBRES GRAPEVINE TX 396 36 F 28/28:30-39 44:07.7 1:07:13.5 1:07:13.5 21:37/M