9th Annual Brooke Hester Hustle

Overall Finish List

August 17, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISAAC MORGAN 166 29 M   18:59.8 19:00.0 0:00.2 6:06/M
2 MELISSA PABON 168 35 F   21:21.8 21:22.3 0:00.4 6:52/M
3 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1285 41 M 2:38.3 21:38.1 21:39.2 0:01.0 6:57/M
4 CHAP BOWLIN 1396 45 M 3:33.1 22:33.0 22:36.4 0:03.4 7:15/M
5 TREY BURKE FORT WORTH TX 497 20 M 4:08.5 23:08.4 23:09.6 0:01.2 7:26/M
6 NATE BARNICLE FORT WORTH TX 1074 36 M 4:18.1 23:17.9 23:22.3 0:04.4 7:29/M
7 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD TX 279 43 F 2:04.9 23:26.7 23:27.1 0:00.3 7:32/M
8 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1261 54 F 2:09.3 23:31.2 23:31.6 0:00.4 7:34/M
9 RYANN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1290 32 M 5:14.6 24:14.4 24:23.4 0:09.0 7:48/M
10 CARSON GROMACKI 176 11 M 6:18.6 25:18.5 25:27.1 0:08.6 8:08/M
11 KAYDEN HORNBACK BURLESON TX 1270 14 M 6:35.5 25:35.3 25:44.8 0:09.4 8:14/M
12 BEN SNEED ARLINGTON TX 1300 35 M 7:03.7 26:03.5 26:08.6 0:05.0 8:23/M
13 ESTABAN BASTIDAS ARLINGTON TX 1072 7 M 7:14.8 26:14.7 26:23.9 0:09.2 8:26/M
14 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 162 69 F 4:55.1 26:16.9 26:19.7 0:02.7 8:27/M
15 KOBE OCHOA DALLAS TX 1073 12 M 7:26.8 26:26.7 26:35.8 0:09.1 8:30/M
16 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 1267 48 M 7:33.4 26:33.2 26:36.5 0:03.2 8:32/M
17 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1252 59 M 7:42.7 26:42.5 26:46.0 0:03.4 8:35/M
18 LUKE ALLEN DENTON TX 487 26 M 8:08.4 27:08.3 27:08.8 0:00.5 8:43/M
19 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 490 28 M 8:31.6 27:31.4 27:33.5 0:02.0 8:51/M
20 DAVID JESSUP LEESVILLE LA 1273 50 M 8:41.8 27:41.7 27:50.5 0:08.8 8:54/M
21 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 488 66 F 6:34.3 27:56.1 27:58.4 0:02.2 8:59/M
22 STACY PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX 1292 34 F 6:34.7 27:56.5 27:57.3 0:00.8 8:59/M
23 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 1391 75 M 8:56.9 27:56.7 27:59.3 0:02.6 8:59/M
24 PAUL LATHAM FORT WORTH TX 1075 48 M 8:59.4 27:59.2 29:59.2 2:00.0 9:00/M
25 JAMES COOPER JOSHUA TX 1078 14 M 9:07.3 28:07.2 28:10.3 0:03.1 9:02/M
26 BARRY MOORE DECATUR TX 1287 64 M 9:15.4 28:15.2 28:18.3 0:03.0 9:05/M
27 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 174 71 M 9:50.0 28:49.9 28:55.9 0:05.9 9:16/M
28 PAULINA DAVALOS 1217 13 F 7:38.0 28:59.8 29:01.0 0:01.1 9:19/M
29 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1299 69 M 10:03.5 29:03.3 29:06.0 0:02.7 9:20/M
30 ANDREA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 178 41 F 8:36.2 29:58.0 30:30.4 0:32.4 9:38/M
31 KORLU BOSILLO ARLINGTON TX 495 28 F 8:37.0 29:58.8 30:05.0 0:06.2 9:38/M
32 DANIEL CULBERT BEDFORD TX 499 28 M 11:19.3 30:19.1 31:32.7 1:13.5 9:45/M
33 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 1079 67 M 11:22.4 30:22.3 30:25.4 0:03.1 9:46/M
34 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 1286 34 F 9:03.6 30:25.4 30:29.8 0:04.4 9:47/M
35 SPENCER MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1284 41 M 11:39.2 30:39.0 30:44.5 0:05.4 9:51/M
36 BOB LAY 1069 72 M 11:41.6 30:41.4 30:47.8 0:06.4 9:52/M
37 VALETIN AVILA 180 10 M 12:02.3 31:02.1 31:10.8 0:08.6 9:59/M
38 MATT STUTZ FORT WORTH TX 1390 47 M 12:05.8 31:05.6 31:18.5 0:12.9 10:00/M
39 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1251 71 M 12:24.5 31:24.4 31:29.2 0:04.8 10:06/M
40 JAMES SMITH 1298 43 M 12:34.2 31:34.1 31:42.0 0:07.9 10:09/M
41 BRIAN SPRADLEY BURLESON TX 1346 54 M 12:37.3 31:37.2 31:45.1 0:07.9 10:10/M
42 ERICK HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 1071 11 M 12:37.8 31:37.6 31:47.1 0:09.4 10:10/M
43 MYRON BARD FORT WORTH TX 182 12 M 12:37.8 31:37.6 31:47.2 0:09.5 10:10/M
44 ALEX VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX 1392 16 M 12:38.2 31:38.1 31:41.3 0:03.2 10:10/M
45 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 172 66 M 12:43.7 31:43.5 31:49.1 0:05.5 10:12/M
46 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1266 9 F 10:39.2 32:01.0 32:02.9 0:01.9 10:18/M
47 DAVE HART 1076 63 M 13:12.1 32:11.9 32:13.5 0:01.5 10:21/M
48 ADEN SLAY 1296 23 M 13:20.6 32:20.5 32:42.3 0:21.8 10:24/M
49 ASHLY GOMEZ-ZAPATA ARLINGTON TX 1259 27 F 11:06.7 32:28.5 32:38.6 0:10.0 10:26/M
50 JESSICA HESTER DEL RIO TX 1264 40 F 11:13.3 32:35.2 32:35.2 10:29/M
51 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 492 70 M 15:00.8 34:00.7 34:02.4 0:01.7 10:56/M
52 KATIE SPRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 1295 29 F 12:48.4 34:10.2 34:24.6 0:14.3 10:59/M
53 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1068 72 M 15:46.3 34:46.1 34:51.6 0:05.4 11:11/M
54 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1067 71 F 14:12.7 35:34.5 35:47.3 0:12.8 11:26/M
55 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 1265 55 M 16:42.0 35:41.9 35:58.1 0:16.2 11:28/M
56 LEANN MAXWELL FORT WORTH TX 1070 42 F 15:19.4 36:41.2 36:56.7 0:15.4 11:48/M
57 MARY KAPLAN SRB TX 1277 80 F 15:36.5 36:58.3 36:59.3 0:01.0 11:53/M
58 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1262 23 M 18:05.5 37:05.3 37:09.3 0:03.9 11:55/M
59 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 491 57 F 16:06.5 37:28.3 37:30.6 0:02.2 12:03/M
60 PARKER SLAY BENBROOK TX 1297 19 M 19:19.6 38:19.5 38:37.9 0:18.4 12:19/M
61 KARLA ARRANGO 489 22 F 16:58.1 38:19.9 38:37.9 0:18.0 12:19/M
62 TONI LEE JOSHUA TX 1280 55 F 17:27.0 38:48.8 38:56.1 0:07.3 12:29/M
63 THOMAS L GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1254 58 M 20:33.3 39:33.1 40:04.9 0:31.8 12:43/M
64 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1276 69 M 20:54.9 39:54.7 40:00.2 0:05.4 12:50/M
65 CAROLYN RENFRO FORT WORTH TX 1293 54 F 19:37.7 40:59.5 41:06.9 0:07.4 13:11/M
66 PATRICK JESSUP 1274 15 M 24:00.9 43:00.7 43:12.5 0:11.7 13:50/M
67 AARON JESSUP 1271 12 M 24:07.5 43:07.3 43:13.3 0:05.9 13:52/M
68 MATTHEW FINDLEY PFLUGERVILLE TX 1250 45 M 26:22.5 45:22.3 46:50.0 1:27.7 14:35/M
69 CHELSEA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1288 31 F 24:16.2 45:38.0 45:49.8 0:11.8 14:40/M
70 NOAH HAZELWOOD BENBROOK TX 1263 19 M 27:18.4 46:18.2 46:31.7 0:13.5 14:53/M
71 DEBORAH AARON BURLESON TX 486 66 F 25:20.3 46:42.2 46:49.0 0:06.8 15:01/M
72 AMY JESSUP LAWTON OK 1272 47 F 26:06.0 47:27.8 47:38.8 0:11.0 15:15/M
73 JILL GERSTUNG TEMPLE TX 1257 44 F 26:06.1 47:28.0 47:39.2 0:11.2 15:16/M
74 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1253 60 F 28:18.6 49:40.4 49:55.7 0:15.2 15:58/M
75 LARRY BOWIN 496 71 M 35:08.7 54:08.5 54:16.8 0:08.2 17:24/M
76 SAMANTHA GARZA PFLUGERVILLE TX 1256 41 F 32:54.7 54:16.5 54:32.1 0:15.6 17:27/M
77 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1393 72 F 33:08.3 54:30.1 54:41.8 0:11.7 17:31/M
78 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1258 72 F 36:24.0 57:45.8 57:50.2 0:04.3 18:34/M