10th Annual Arlington Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELEINE ROWE ARLINGTON TX 4567 20 17   20:00.71 20:08.49 0:07.78 6:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BAPTISTE DEPRIL-DUPRE 4082 21 1   17:08.28 17:09.02 0:00.74 5:31/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 52 107   25:22.73 25:43.54 0:20.81 8:09/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK SMITH BURLESON TX 4596 40 24   20:39.92 20:40.14 0:00.22 6:38/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSEY HENKEL FAYETTEVILLE AR 4001 0 243   29:33.68 31:14.27 1:40.59 9:30/M
2 LEANNE HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 3015 0 519 8:25.02 37:58.70 38:17.35 0:18.65 12:12/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VINICISU RIBEIRO ARLINGTON TX 4062 28   21:04.71 21:04.71 6:46/M
2 JOHN VAN LAERE YAPHANK NY 2110 0 61 2:09.50 23:14.21 23:19.19 0:04.98 7:28/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1806 1806 676 30:15.33 51:20.04 51:32.99 0:12.95 16:30/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1409 1409 696 32:51.34 53:56.05 54:31.16 0:35.11 17:21/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3592 8 410   33:51.55 33:57.81 0:06.26 10:53/M
2 BIANCA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3589 6 595 8:58.82 42:50.37 43:07.11 0:16.74 13:46/M
3 MACKENZIE THORNTON KANSAS CITY MO 3557 8 681 17:54.15 51:45.70 52:30.20 0:44.50 16:38/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TURNER MURR ROGERS AR 4530 7 296   30:48.19 31:34.15 0:45.96 9:54/M
2 LOGAN REILLY ARLINGTON TX 3595 7 411 3:04.01 33:52.20 33:58.10 0:05.90 10:53/M
3 KAMERON CONRAD CROWLEY TX 4063 8 483 5:30.88 36:19.07 37:04.09 0:45.02 11:41/M
4 OWEN NORDBERG 4069 6 489 5:47.37 36:35.56 37:11.23 0:35.67 11:46/M
5 GRIFFIN KULESZ ARLINGTON TX 290 7 530 7:39.88 38:28.07 39:17.60 0:49.53 12:22/M
6 URIAH BISER FORT WORTH TX 4068 7 542 8:07.21 38:55.40 40:12.53 1:17.13 12:31/M
7 BLAKE BINA ARLINGTON TX 100 7 572 9:51.24 40:39.43 41:20.05 0:40.62 13:04/M
8 LEVI ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 151 5 613 13:34.74 44:22.93 44:56.66 0:33.73 14:16/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINCOLN HUSBANDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2173 11 75   24:16.54 24:35.16 0:18.62 7:48/M
2 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3591 10 239 5:06.21 29:22.75 29:28.28 0:05.53 9:27/M
3 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 246 9 244 5:19.53 29:36.07 29:39.05 0:02.98 9:31/M
4 LULU SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3597 11 253 5:30.73 29:47.27 29:52.37 0:05.10 9:35/M
5 PARKER KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 287 10 258 5:34.17 29:50.71 30:35.10 0:44.39 9:36/M
6 REESE REILLY ARLINGTON TX 3596 10 267 5:50.93 30:07.47 30:13.44 0:05.97 9:41/M
7 SAMANTHA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 4513 11 309 6:52.53 31:09.07 31:11.15 0:02.08 10:01/M
8 FIONA PAYNE FORT WORTH TX 385 9 442 10:22.50 34:39.04 35:13.00 0:33.96 11:08/M
9 LILIAN WILHELM ARLINGTON TX 4573 11 476 11:40.51 35:57.05 36:29.54 0:32.49 11:34/M
10 KENADI HINER ARLINGTON TX 3587 10 503 12:50.83 37:07.37 37:22.06 0:14.69 11:56/M
11 SADIE SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 3514 10 609 19:48.75 44:05.29 44:40.32 0:35.03 14:10/M
12 SOPHIA CLARIZIO FORNEY TX 4507 9 640 22:00.06 46:16.60 46:34.83 0:18.23 14:53/M
13 BROOKLYN KING ARLINGTON TX 3017 9 665 25:14.58 49:31.12 49:36.37 0:05.25 15:55/M
14 HENLEY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3579 9 685 28:21.17 52:37.71 53:58.55 1:20.84 16:55/M
15 ASHLEY JIMENEZ DENTON TX 263 10 690 29:00.57 53:17.11 54:48.52 1:31.41 17:08/M
16 KYLER VILLAREAL BEDFORD TX 2117 11 723 34:58.07 59:14.61 1:00:18.36 1:03.75 19:03/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUTTON MURR ROGERS AR 4529 9 164   27:19.55 28:05.82 0:46.27 8:47/M
2 ANDREW GRIEVE WHITEMAN AFB MO 217 9 202 1:06.30 28:25.85 28:26.19 0:00.34 9:08/M
3 BENNETT GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 3573 10 208 1:16.38 28:35.93 28:41.01 0:05.08 9:11/M
4 LEO DAUSSAT PANTEGO TX 4005 10 259 2:31.60 29:51.15 30:00.49 0:09.34 9:36/M
5 SEBASTIAN ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 153 10 268 2:49.09 30:08.64 30:42.14 0:33.50 9:41/M
6 CALLUM EVANS ARLINGTON TX 162 10 313 3:54.15 31:13.70 31:58.51 0:44.81 10:02/M
7 AXEL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 26 9 348 4:35.23 31:54.78 32:49.27 0:54.49 10:15/M
8 LANDON HINER ARLINGTON TX 3588 9 406 6:29.41 33:48.96 33:55.70 0:06.74 10:52/M
9 ZACHARY GRIEVE WHITEMAN AFB MO 220 10 448 7:30.45 34:50.00 34:50.15 0:00.15 11:12/M
10 BRENDEN HISEY ARLINGTON TX 4073 9 521 10:42.16 38:01.71 38:14.73 0:13.02 12:13/M
11 CHRISTOPHER CLARIZIO FORNEY TX 4505 11 573 13:27.32 40:46.87 41:08.38 0:21.51 13:06/M
12 JACOB PEREZ DALLAS TX 3045 9 601 16:01.77 43:21.32 45:21.80 2:00.48 13:56/M
13 EMILY WEAVER ARLINGTON TX 2125 10 671 23:33.45 50:53.00 52:14.58 1:21.58 16:22/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FERNANDA CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 4088 13 20   20:27.27 20:27.27 6:35/M
2 KENNEDY HUSBANDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2172 13 112 4:59.73 25:27.00 25:44.11 0:17.11 8:11/M
3 EMILY DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4586 13 133 5:50.70 26:17.97 26:17.97 8:27/M
4 SOPHIE JORDAN ARLINGTON TX 269 13 148 6:20.14 26:47.41 26:51.67 0:04.26 8:37/M
5 KAITLIN GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 205 12 236 8:49.71 29:16.98 32:09.05 2:52.07 9:25/M
6 ERICA DAWSON BELTON TX 4514 14 290 10:14.61 30:41.88 30:56.50 0:14.62 9:52/M
7 LUCY CHARLES MEQUON WI 3031 12 322 10:58.16 31:25.43 31:41.15 0:15.72 10:06/M
8 PEIGHTON KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 288 13 353 11:38.96 32:06.23 32:49.28 0:43.05 10:19/M
9 LEAH GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 224 14 393 12:38.09 33:05.36 33:19.79 0:14.43 10:38/M
10 SAVANNAH HAYNES ARLINGTON TX 3016 12 495 16:11.29 36:38.56 36:49.95 0:11.39 11:47/M
11 AVA GRACE HALE BULLARD TX 227 12 587 21:49.77 42:17.04 42:50.04 0:33.00 13:36/M
12 KENYATTA JACKSON DE SOTO TX 2156 13 698 33:39.49 54:06.76 54:31.64 0:24.88 17:24/M
13 DANIELLE JACKSON DE SOTO TX 2155 13 699 33:40.53 54:07.80 54:32.87 0:25.07 17:24/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL ROBLES HURST TX 4565 14 8   18:50.49 18:50.49 6:03/M
2 JAIME ALCALA FORT WORTH TX 4579 14 14 0:42.04 19:32.53 19:32.53 6:17/M
3 DIEGO RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 2017 13 23 1:43.57 20:34.06 20:34.62 0:00.56 6:37/M
4 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2021 13 26 2:04.38 20:54.87 20:54.87 6:43/M
5 BRIAN LARSON ARLINGTON TX 294 14 30 2:25.72 21:16.21 21:20.22 0:04.01 6:50/M
6 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 50 14 36 3:22.07 22:12.56 22:18.47 0:05.91 7:08/M
7 JAMIE CLARK ARLINGTON TX 99 14 53 4:00.78 22:51.27 22:53.93 0:02.66 7:21/M
8 BRAXTON VAN CLEAVE CARROLLTON TX 2109 13 77 5:27.70 24:18.19 24:21.74 0:03.55 7:49/M
9 JOHN CLARK GRAPEVINE TX 9 12 92 6:04.55 24:55.04 25:08.33 0:13.29 8:01/M
10 ETHAN HOOVER ARLINGTON TX 3086 14 96 6:13.36 25:03.85 25:26.43 0:22.58 8:03/M
11 THOMAS CLARK GRAPEVINE TX 102 12 144 7:47.72 26:38.21 26:55.08 0:16.87 8:34/M
12 COOPER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 4546 14 156 8:18.64 27:09.13 27:10.14 0:01.01 8:44/M
13 MICAH HEIGES ROANOKE TX 3019 14 199 9:25.76 28:16.25 29:03.80 0:47.55 9:05/M
14 ETHAN KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 3007 14 206 9:42.38 28:32.87 28:57.61 0:24.74 9:10/M
15 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 3090 12 210 9:46.47 28:36.96 28:58.53 0:21.57 9:12/M
16 JOSHUA HISEY ARLINGTON TX 4074 12 334 12:47.94 31:38.43 31:52.29 0:13.86 10:10/M
17 CORBIN WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 3062 12 362 13:26.79 32:17.28 32:23.64 0:06.36 10:23/M
18 JOSEPH CHARLES PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS 3030 12 371 13:36.92 32:27.41 32:43.74 0:16.33 10:26/M
19 CAMERON GOODEN ALVARADO TX 208 14 390 14:06.18 32:56.67 33:35.22 0:38.55 10:35/M
20 CAMERON SHERROD ARLINGTON TX 4550 13 402 14:39.69 33:30.18 34:15.03 0:44.85 10:46/M
21 KOLBE BROWN ARLINGTON TX 63 12 407 14:58.48 33:48.97 35:02.29 1:13.32 10:52/M
22 CALVIN SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 3509 12 455 16:18.11 35:08.60 35:15.42 0:06.82 11:18/M
23 AIDAN ADAME GRAND PRAIRIE TX 11 14 599 24:28.76 43:19.25 44:19.06 0:59.81 13:56/M
24 AIDEN VALLES GRANBURY TX 2107 12 600 24:29.19 43:19.68 43:49.74 0:30.06 13:56/M
25 PATRICK CHARLES KANSAS CITY MO 3033 12 615 25:33.69 44:24.18 44:43.73 0:19.55 14:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 2034 17 62   23:17.73 23:19.77 0:02.04 7:29/M
2 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 49 16 81 1:03.42 24:21.15 24:26.84 0:05.69 7:50/M
3 ALYSSA DEUPREE GRAPEVINE TX 138 17 84 1:18.04 24:35.77 26:04.63 1:28.86 7:54/M
4 KESLEY STEWART MAGNOLIA TX 2084 15 101 1:54.18 25:11.91 25:11.94 0:00.03 8:06/M
5 MALLORY ROWE ARLINGTON TX 4568 18 159 3:54.85 27:12.58 27:29.81 0:17.23 8:45/M
6 LYDIA CURRERI ARLINGTON TX 4089 16 167 4:07.42 27:25.15 28:20.77 0:55.62 8:49/M
7 REBECCA CANTU ARLINGTON TX 79 19 182 4:33.83 27:51.56 28:00.49 0:08.93 8:57/M
8 AN NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 4504 19 189 4:45.23 28:02.96 28:44.59 0:41.63 9:01/M
9 DANIELLE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 4593 19 212 5:19.38 28:37.11 28:45.57 0:08.46 9:12/M
10 VANESSA TARANGO ARLINGTON TX 4041 19 215 5:19.91 28:37.64 29:50.74 1:13.10 9:12/M
11 REEGAN SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 4070 15 229 5:40.31 28:58.04 29:18.59 0:20.55 9:19/M
12 MADISON POLANCO DALLAS TX 397 15 248 6:24.14 29:41.87 29:43.69 0:01.82 9:33/M
13 MIA CLARIZIO FORNEY TX 4506 15 266 6:48.82 30:06.55 30:28.45 0:21.90 9:41/M
14 RACHEL HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 226 18 277 7:00.61 30:18.34 31:48.47 1:30.13 9:45/M
15 LACEY BIRDSONG ARLINGTON TX 3531 16 327 8:13.63 31:31.36 33:15.18 1:43.82 10:08/M
16 SKYLER BIRDSONG ARLINGTON TX 3533 18 328 8:13.84 31:31.57 33:15.37 1:43.80 10:08/M
17 TESSA BIRDSONG ARLINGTON TX 3534 16 329 8:13.85 31:31.58 33:15.20 1:43.62 10:08/M
18 LAURA HAGAR GRAPEVINE TX 225 16 344 8:32.10 31:49.83 31:49.83 10:14/M
19 AMI HEIGES ROANOKE TX 4050 17 365 9:00.35 32:18.08 33:05.05 0:46.97 10:23/M
20 COURTNEY MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX 4548 19 420 10:45.39 34:03.12 34:49.23 0:46.11 10:57/M
21 KATIE CLINKINBEARD FORT WORTH TX 3581 17 432 11:01.45 34:19.18 35:38.69 1:19.51 11:02/M
22 SYDNEY CASEY ALEDO TX 93 19 485 13:14.07 36:31.80 37:47.26 1:15.46 11:45/M
23 CORRINE JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 3004 19 487 13:15.33 36:33.06 36:59.53 0:26.47 11:45/M
24 SAVANNA ANDRA MANSFIELD TX 3003 15 507 14:04.55 37:22.28 37:46.78 0:24.50 12:01/M
25 TERRA TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 4054 19 512 14:25.20 37:42.93 39:21.40 1:38.47 12:07/M
26 MONICS RIOS ARLINGTON TX 3070 15 547 15:50.46 39:08.19 40:14.42 1:06.23 12:35/M
27 LILY RATLIFF ARLINGTON TX 2007 18 563 16:41.84 39:59.57 41:28.62 1:29.05 12:51/M
28 DAYSHA BERRY WAXAHACHIE TX 42 19 564 16:56.85 40:14.58 40:49.39 0:34.81 12:56/M
29 SOPHIA GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 188 16 565 17:05.38 40:23.11 41:19.61 0:56.50 12:59/M
30 DANIELA ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3527 19 575 17:46.77 41:04.50 41:14.04 0:09.54 13:12/M
31 KELSEY SIMMONS MANSFIELD TX 2056 16 620 21:25.67 44:43.40 46:29.91 1:46.51 14:23/M
32 KATIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 4047 18 658 25:02.50 48:20.23 48:28.60 0:08.37 15:32/M
33 ALEXIS BAIN ARLINGTON TX 36 19 667 26:19.78 49:37.51 49:45.68 0:08.17 15:57/M
34 SAMANTHA VASQUEZ DENTON TX 2114 15 689 29:59.11 53:16.84 54:48.74 1:31.90 17:08/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 155 16 2   17:09.31 17:09.31 5:31/M
2 CHRISTOPHER HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 4081 19 6 1:39.32 18:48.63 18:50.07 0:01.44 6:03/M
3 JEREMIAH BARRERA ARLINGTON TX 4510 15 7 1:41.00 18:50.31 18:50.42 0:00.11 6:03/M
4 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 4043 18 9 2:12.29 19:21.60 19:21.60 6:13/M
5 LUDOVAC LOIZEAU 4079 18 10 2:14.54 19:23.85 19:25.14 0:01.29 6:14/M
6 ESAU GRIMALDO ARLINGTON TX 4030 15 12 2:17.41 19:26.72 19:26.72 6:15/M
7 JUDE HARDEE ARLINGTON TX 234 16 15 2:27.85 19:37.16 19:41.39 0:04.23 6:18/M
8 JAVED JONES 4080 19 16 2:42.06 19:51.37 19:52.12 0:00.75 6:23/M
9 ZACK KOS AUSTIN TX 4064 15 19 3:11.09 20:20.40 20:24.60 0:04.20 6:32/M
10 MASON BRUNSON KENNEDALE TX 65 15 25 3:36.64 20:45.95 20:50.69 0:04.74 6:40/M
11 CALEB SPICER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2074 15 27 3:50.25 20:59.56 21:04.77 0:05.21 6:45/M
12 AKIL COLLINS 4078 17 32 4:35.69 21:45.00 21:45.00 7:00/M
13 NOAH WALKER 4085 19 41 5:14.00 22:23.31 23:12.45 0:49.14 7:12/M
14 NOAH KOZAKIS BEDFORD TX 281 17 42 5:20.93 22:30.24 22:38.31 0:08.07 7:14/M
15 CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 4049 19 50 5:37.65 22:46.96 22:47.88 0:00.92 7:19/M
16 BRADEN SIEGMAN EDMOND OK 4536 15 64 6:09.52 23:18.83 24:00.50 0:41.67 7:30/M
17 ALEXANDER SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 2032 15 76 7:07.93 24:17.24 25:02.12 0:44.88 7:48/M
18 JAKE WATSON GRAPEVINE TX 4540 17 88 7:37.99 24:47.30 25:11.65 0:24.35 7:58/M
19 WILL WATSON GRAPEVINE TX 4541 19 90 7:38.32 24:47.63 25:11.78 0:24.15 7:58/M
20 CARTER SIMMONS MANSFIELD TX 2055 18 94 7:48.48 24:57.79 26:43.61 1:45.82 8:01/M
21 BRAYDEN STEWART MAGNOLIA TX 2082 17 98 7:57.22 25:06.53 25:06.93 0:00.40 8:04/M
22 CHARLES PAYNE RED OAK TX 384 19 114 8:19.14 25:28.45 25:42.45 0:14.00 8:11/M
23 AUSTIN KOPPMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 3005 19 122 8:45.03 25:54.34 25:57.58 0:03.24 8:20/M
24 ISAAC PEREZ DALLAS TX 3044 16 141 9:27.20 26:36.51 28:38.07 2:01.56 8:33/M
25 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 157 18 165 10:10.83 27:20.14 27:24.62 0:04.48 8:47/M
26 HENRY THOMAS FRAZOR ARLINGTON TX 184 19 173 10:24.20 27:33.51 28:19.88 0:46.37 8:52/M
27 LANDRY PEUGH ARLINGTON TX 391 17 174 10:25.70 27:35.01 27:35.01 8:52/M
28 PARKER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 4547 16 187 10:51.76 28:01.07 28:01.63 0:00.56 9:01/M
29 ANTHONY BIERSCHENK DALLAS TX 44 17 207 11:24.83 28:34.14 28:54.57 0:20.43 9:11/M
30 PORTER SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 3513 18 249 12:34.12 29:43.43 29:46.27 0:02.84 9:33/M
31 JACKSON DAILEY FULSHEAR TX 126 16 359 15:04.55 32:13.86 33:09.25 0:55.39 10:22/M
32 COLLIN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 2060 17 367 15:13.91 32:23.22 32:42.83 0:19.61 10:25/M
33 CALEB LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 305 15 399 16:10.04 33:19.35 34:02.74 0:43.39 10:43/M
34 HUY NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX 371 17 400 16:19.58 33:28.89 33:59.91 0:31.02 10:46/M
35 LOGAN ALVERSON HASLET TX 28 19 449 17:44.73 34:54.04 36:23.81 1:29.77 11:13/M
36 RANJER ACORD KELLER TX 4024 17 556 22:21.11 39:30.42 40:49.39 1:18.97 12:42/M
37 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 232 19 562 22:47.29 39:56.60 41:25.82 1:29.22 12:50/M
38 LOGAN ALVERSON HASLET TX 3598 19 583 24:27.72 41:37.03 43:17.59 1:40.56 13:23/M
39 ELI IRWIN ARLINGTON TX 259 16 686 35:42.70 52:52.01 53:25.56 0:33.55 17:00/M
40 DAVID NICHOLL ARLINGTON TX 4502 16 694 36:25.19 53:34.50 53:36.55 0:02.05 17:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA ALMANZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 25 22 78   24:18.45 24:39.94 0:21.49 7:49/M
2 KATHRYN PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 3091 23 99 0:48.57 25:07.02 25:30.77 0:23.75 8:05/M
3 POTATO PRINCESS MATHIS HOUSTON TX 332 22 100 0:51.35 25:09.80 25:36.41 0:26.61 8:05/M
4 VANESSA OCHOA ARLINGTON TX 3067 24 136 2:09.78 26:28.23 26:28.23 8:31/M
5 ELIZABETH THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 3084 21 158 2:53.50 27:11.95 27:11.95 8:44/M
6 JAMIE FORKEN WINSTON SALEM NC 178 23 300 6:34.04 30:52.49 31:48.33 0:55.84 9:55/M
7 ALEKS POLIT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 398 23 316 7:00.82 31:19.27 31:45.32 0:26.05 10:04/M
8 JACKIE RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 3566 24 372 8:09.25 32:27.70 33:41.41 1:13.71 10:26/M
9 KATIE GOODEN ALVARADO TX 209 23 405 9:27.78 33:46.23 33:46.23 10:51/M
10 BRITNEY VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2112 24 417 9:38.42 33:56.87 34:21.68 0:24.81 10:55/M
11 ANGELICA ESCOBEDO IRVING TX 4519 24 472 11:25.79 35:44.24 35:52.17 0:07.93 11:29/M
12 MERCEDES MARSH ARLINGTON TX 4589 21 494 12:19.04 36:37.49 36:46.89 0:09.40 11:46/M
13 JESICA RIOS ARLINGTON TX 3069 24 496 12:21.99 36:40.44 37:45.61 1:05.17 11:47/M
14 CARMEN TRUJILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2100 23 513 13:27.85 37:46.30 38:22.07 0:35.77 12:09/M
15 MAIKA TRUONG ARLINGTON TX 4004 23 525 13:47.62 38:06.07 38:37.00 0:30.93 12:15/M
16 DAKOTA RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 2006 20 548 14:52.67 39:11.12 39:55.20 0:44.08 12:36/M
17 PILAR FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX 171 24 619 20:23.83 44:42.28 45:09.94 0:27.66 14:22/M
18 SARAH PERRY GRAPEVINE TX 388 24 622 20:33.64 44:52.09 47:00.81 2:08.72 14:26/M
19 JESSIE MCCANN WAXAHACHIE TX 335 21 639 21:47.42 46:05.87 46:48.89 0:43.02 14:49/M
20 DESTINE EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 146 24 649 22:39.56 46:58.01 48:36.22 1:38.21 15:06/M
21 MONICA BIERSCHENK DALLAS TX 46 24 652 22:51.42 47:09.87 47:29.27 0:19.40 15:10/M
22 ALEXA RIVAS ARLINGTON TX 2016 23 655 23:29.38 47:47.83 48:17.58 0:29.75 15:22/M
23 ALYSSA SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 2068 20 703 30:19.54 54:37.99 55:50.45 1:12.46 17:34/M
24 CHLOE SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 2069 23 718 33:07.24 57:25.69 58:39.14 1:13.45 18:28/M
25 BREE BIRDSONG ARLINGTON TX 3529 23 725 37:27.59 1:01:46.04 1:03:33.30 1:47.26 19:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK GONZALEZ BEDFORD TX 4058 24 4   18:40.80 18:40.80 6:00/M
2 TIM WILLIAMS GRANBURY TX 2136 24 5 0:01.68 18:42.48 18:42.48 6:01/M
3 LUKE BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 51 22 39 3:33.03 22:13.83 22:19.39 0:05.56 7:09/M
4 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 2033 20 49 4:01.65 22:42.45 22:50.53 0:08.08 7:18/M
5 FORD SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 3510 20 52 4:07.49 22:48.29 22:50.82 0:02.53 7:20/M
6 ROMAN PEREZ DALLAS TX 3048 23 140 7:55.45 26:36.25 28:37.63 2:01.38 8:33/M
7 ARTURO WILLAGRANA BEDFORD TX 4057 20 153 8:26.17 27:06.97 27:07.49 0:00.52 8:43/M
8 RYAN DEBOSE-BOYD RED OAK TX 132 23 168 8:45.53 27:26.33 27:26.33 8:49/M
9 RIC HEIGES ROANOKE TX 3020 21 184 9:13.64 27:54.44 28:42.18 0:47.74 8:58/M
10 JADEN NGO ARLINGTON TX 4503 20 262 11:14.63 29:55.43 30:36.59 0:41.16 9:37/M
11 EVAN SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 2061 20 270 11:28.91 30:09.71 30:26.46 0:16.75 9:42/M
12 JACK BROWN MOORE OK 4512 22 280 11:44.40 30:25.20 30:39.75 0:14.55 9:47/M
13 CALE SHERROD ARLINGTON TX 4549 20 421 15:22.85 34:03.65 34:48.84 0:45.19 10:57/M
14 ISAAC MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 3547 20 440 15:55.91 34:36.71 34:52.25 0:15.54 11:08/M
15 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 4564 24 475 17:12.43 35:53.23 36:41.99 0:48.76 11:32/M
16 ELIJAH CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 94 21 514 19:05.79 37:46.59 39:01.54 1:14.95 12:09/M
17 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 29 23 715 37:49.84 56:30.64 57:23.29 0:52.65 18:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 167 28 45   22:38.63 22:43.60 0:04.97 7:17/M
2 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 3075 25 54 0:13.38 22:52.01 23:17.80 0:25.79 7:21/M
3 BRITTANY LEE DALLAS TX 298 28 55 0:14.32 22:52.95 22:54.70 0:01.75 7:21/M
4 PERLA ORDUNA ARLINGTON TX 377 25 72 1:16.14 23:54.77 23:58.80 0:04.03 7:41/M
5 RACHEL WILLIAMS GRANBURY TX 2135 25 93 2:19.11 24:57.74 25:17.13 0:19.39 8:01/M
6 KARLA CANTU BRYAN TX 78 29 113 2:48.44 25:27.07 25:36.50 0:09.43 8:11/M
7 TURKEY TIME LAU MCMANUS HOUSTON TX 347 26 116 2:52.54 25:31.17 25:57.12 0:25.95 8:12/M
8 DEISY MEDINA ARLINGTON TX 3066 27 120 3:11.37 25:50.00 26:28.03 0:38.03 8:18/M
9 KATLYN LUSKER ARLINGTON TX 3565 26 124 3:17.39 25:56.02 26:50.69 0:54.67 8:20/M
10 DEVON THIAS ARLINGTON TX 2093 26 147 4:04.25 26:42.88 27:14.96 0:32.08 8:35/M
11 BRITTANY WRIGHT 4076 27 172 4:52.41 27:31.04 27:31.04 8:51/M
12 KATIE YOKLEY HASLET TX 2149 27 218 6:05.66 28:44.29 28:44.82 0:00.53 9:14/M
13 BETH CURNUTT OAK HARBOR WA 122 25 222 6:08.88 28:47.51 30:03.72 1:16.21 9:15/M
14 ANGIE DENNEHY DALLAS TX 4011 25 223 6:08.97 28:47.60 29:21.24 0:33.64 9:15/M
15 MCKENNA MOFFETT ARLINGTON TX 357 29 232 6:24.60 29:03.23 29:34.98 0:31.75 9:20/M
16 VICTORIA ADAMS BEDFORD TX 15 28 271 7:33.45 30:12.08 31:12.41 1:00.33 9:43/M
17 ARACELI ORELLANA DUNCANVILLE TX 3526 27 293 8:06.72 30:45.35 30:57.12 0:11.77 9:53/M
18 KORLU BOSILLO KENNEDALE TX 53 29 326 8:50.90 31:29.53 35:23.67 3:54.14 10:07/M
19 ALEXIS MEADOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 352 26 330 8:55.89 31:34.52 33:25.45 1:50.93 10:09/M
20 SARA WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2121 29 370 9:48.20 32:26.83 33:02.76 0:35.93 10:26/M
21 KAYLA MCCANN WAXAHACHIE TX 336 27 378 9:58.46 32:37.09 33:21.09 0:44.00 10:29/M
22 BETHANY SMITH QUINLAN VT 2064 25 389 10:17.17 32:55.80 34:34.80 1:39.00 10:35/M
23 KIMBERLY GARASKY ARLINGTON TX 190 26 403 10:58.69 33:37.32 34:35.08 0:57.76 10:49/M
24 ANNETTE SHORTES QUINLAN TX 2052 29 419 11:23.74 34:02.37 35:37.88 1:35.51 10:57/M
25 SELENA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 4592 29 422 11:25.51 34:04.14 34:47.02 0:42.88 10:57/M
26 KATEY STEFFEN ARLINGTON TX 2080 26 427 11:32.98 34:11.61 34:44.28 0:32.67 10:59/M
27 VALERIE CONTRERAS DALLAS TX 108 28 434 11:42.38 34:21.01 35:56.04 1:35.03 11:03/M
28 SHELBY ATHERTON BELTON TX 35 27 451 12:16.60 34:55.23 35:41.72 0:46.49 11:14/M
29 KATHRYN KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 277 27 461 12:41.62 35:20.25 35:36.07 0:15.82 11:22/M
30 VICTORIA LAHR DALLAS TX 291 28 467 12:58.98 35:37.61 36:15.06 0:37.45 11:27/M
31 AZIA SHAW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2048 29 477 13:19.71 35:58.34 36:23.88 0:25.54 11:34/M
32 KELSEY HENSON ARLINGTON TX 4031 29 493 13:58.22 36:36.85 38:15.92 1:39.07 11:46/M
33 KELLY CARROLL MIDLAND TX 86 29 499 14:09.56 36:48.19 38:21.87 1:33.68 11:50/M
34 GLADYS DELGADO DALLAS, TX TX 3523 28 568 17:46.60 40:25.23 40:37.57 0:12.34 13:00/M
35 MADISON NELSON-TURNER ARLINGTON TX 3060 26 588 19:39.34 42:17.97 46:56.19 4:38.22 13:36/M
36 JULIETA PEREZ DALLAS TX 3046 25 603 20:52.51 43:31.14 45:31.80 2:00.66 14:00/M
37 MINERVA PEREZ DALLAS TX 3047 29 604 20:53.57 43:32.20 45:32.52 2:00.32 14:00/M
38 JANIE RIOS ARLINGTON TX 3068 27 628 22:36.27 45:14.90 46:20.74 1:05.84 14:33/M
39 KAYLA MCMILLAN WEATHERFORD TX 351 27 632 22:53.25 45:31.88 45:58.94 0:27.06 14:38/M
40 MICHAELA GUNTER BEDFORD TX 4520 27 637 23:22.07 46:00.70 46:46.85 0:46.15 14:47/M
41 DIVINITI HALEY FORT WORTH TX 229 28 648 24:19.05 46:57.68 48:35.41 1:37.73 15:06/M
42 VERONICA RUIZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4535 26 654 25:04.61 47:43.24 47:46.57 0:03.33 15:21/M
43 ALICIA COLLIER IRVING TX 107 27 669 27:24.40 50:03.03 50:12.87 0:09.84 16:06/M
44 ALEX ADAME GRAND PRAIRIE TX 12 26 706 32:30.37 55:09.00 56:09.65 1:00.65 17:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB WILLIAMS AUSTIN TX 4624 27 3   17:55.20 17:55.20 5:46/M
2 DEVIS CHERUIYOT 4083 26 11 1:30.87 19:26.07 19:26.68 0:00.61 6:15/M
3 AARON ST. JOHN FT WORTH TX 2076 27 18 2:23.06 20:18.26 20:25.24 0:06.98 6:32/M
4 MATTHEW WINES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2138 26 22 2:37.15 20:32.35 20:34.78 0:02.43 6:36/M
5 KARL BONEFAS GREENVILLE TX 3037 26 31 3:33.92 21:29.12 22:39.66 1:10.54 6:54/M
6 VICTOR ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3528 28 34 4:04.75 21:59.95 22:00.86 0:00.91 7:04/M
7 DANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 4060 28 37 4:18.50 22:13.70 22:13.70 7:09/M
8 JONATHAN VIROSTEK BURLESON TX 4539 25 43 4:36.63 22:31.83 22:33.15 0:01.32 7:14/M
9 JOSE RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 4075 28 47 4:45.41 22:40.61 22:48.08 0:07.47 7:17/M
10 BRENT WISE PLANO TX 2140 26 65 5:29.12 23:24.32 23:24.32 7:31/M
11 ZACH VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 4036 29 68 5:50.79 23:45.99 25:25.59 1:39.60 7:38/M
12 DANNY HENKEL FAYETTEVILLE AR 3600 28 71 5:57.92 23:53.12 25:29.24 1:36.12 7:41/M
13 DALTON HEITMEIER ARLINGTON TX 4558 25 80 6:23.49 24:18.69 24:46.48 0:27.79 7:49/M
14 SEBASTIAN FARKAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 168 28 83 6:37.61 24:32.81 25:19.04 0:46.23 7:53/M
15 IVAN MAGUELLAL FT WORTH TX 322 28 85 6:46.46 24:41.66 24:48.92 0:07.26 7:56/M
16 STUFFING FOR BR MATHIS HOUSTON TX 333 25 108 7:28.46 25:23.66 25:48.67 0:25.01 8:10/M
17 NATHAN DEGEN ARLINGTON TX 3564 27 123 7:59.88 25:55.08 26:51.49 0:56.41 8:20/M
18 JOEY SITZMAN ARLINGTON TX 2059 27 135 8:32.00 26:27.20 26:50.49 0:23.29 8:30/M
19 TINO ANGADICHERIL AUSTIN TX 3563 27 163 9:23.49 27:18.69 28:14.07 0:55.38 8:47/M
20 IAN HEITMEIER ARLINGTON TX 4588 27 170 9:33.06 27:28.26 27:28.26 8:50/M
21 MASON HALEY FORT WORTH TX 230 29 190 10:08.44 28:03.64 28:49.38 0:45.74 9:01/M
22 JEFFREY CHATMAN ARLINGTON TX 3599 28 193 10:14.22 28:09.42 29:57.17 1:47.75 9:03/M
23 OMAR VAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2115 26 209 10:41.71 28:36.91 29:13.20 0:36.29 9:12/M
24 ZACK PATT DALLAS TX 4532 27 211 10:41.79 28:36.99 29:40.05 1:03.06 9:12/M
25 NICK YOKLEY HASLET TX 2150 27 217 10:48.44 28:43.64 28:44.43 0:00.79 9:14/M
26 TANNER SIMPSON AURORA CO 2058 27 224 10:52.49 28:47.69 28:57.92 0:10.23 9:15/M
27 CURTIS WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2120 28 227 10:57.05 28:52.25 29:29.56 0:37.31 9:17/M
28 FABIAN SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 2031 29 230 11:06.23 29:01.43 29:40.79 0:39.36 9:20/M
29 HUGO MURILLO ARLINGTON TX 364 28 241 11:36.27 29:31.47 29:54.97 0:23.50 9:29/M
30 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 40 28 245 11:41.29 29:36.49 29:46.90 0:10.41 9:31/M
31 CALEB BUSH SPRING TX 4585 29 246 11:46.10 29:41.30 29:57.17 0:15.87 9:33/M
32 BENJAMIN USNICK BRYAN TX 2105 28 251 11:49.52 29:44.72 29:54.52 0:09.80 9:34/M
33 AARON LOPEZ IRVING TX 310 26 269 12:13.54 30:08.74 30:23.20 0:14.46 9:41/M
34 CHRISTOPHER SMITH QUINLAN TX 2065 29 308 13:12.12 31:07.32 32:46.65 1:39.33 10:00/M
35 EDGAR SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 4537 28 314 13:22.44 31:17.64 31:21.75 0:04.11 10:04/M
36 BRANDON DEFRANCE BEDFORD TX 133 28 331 13:40.16 31:35.36 33:25.75 1:50.39 10:09/M
37 FERNANDO MONDRAGON ARLINGTON TX 358 25 342 13:52.82 31:48.02 33:38.33 1:50.31 10:14/M
38 ZACKARY KINSLEY FORT WORTH TX 3077 27 354 14:13.40 32:08.60 32:10.31 0:01.71 10:20/M
39 WILLIAM RITTER ARLINGTON TX 4038 28 437 16:29.45 34:24.65 34:38.10 0:13.45 11:04/M
40 MATT SMITH DALLAS TX 4012 25 438 16:34.64 34:29.84 34:50.62 0:20.78 11:05/M
41 WILLIAM PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 4037 29 443 16:46.31 34:41.51 37:51.54 3:10.03 11:09/M
42 ZACHARY CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 96 25 464 17:28.71 35:23.91 36:38.02 1:14.11 11:23/M
43 GIOVANNY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4051 26 544 21:04.86 39:00.06 39:08.13 0:08.07 12:32/M
44 MARCUS SHORTES QUINLAN TX 2053 28 550 21:25.41 39:20.61 40:58.32 1:37.71 12:39/M
45 AUSTIN USTANIK CLEBURNE TX 2106 29 558 21:43.84 39:39.04 39:39.04 12:45/M
46 MICHAELANGELO HERMOSO DALLAS, TX TX 3524 29 567 22:29.94 40:25.14 40:37.80 0:12.66 13:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 2001 30 21   20:29.93 20:30.78 0:00.85 6:35/M
2 AMANDA HUCK ARLINGTON TX 4526 32 46 2:10.29 22:40.22 22:45.30 0:05.08 7:17/M
3 KIM LANE SAN ANTONIO TX 293 34 58 2:30.75 23:00.68 23:09.80 0:09.12 7:24/M
4 ALYX HOWELL LEWISVILLE TX 250 32 82 4:01.32 24:31.25 24:38.13 0:06.88 7:53/M
5 CYNTHIA HOUSTON RIO VISTA TX 4061 34 87 4:15.64 24:45.57 24:49.27 0:03.70 7:57/M
6 KRISTIN JARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 33 102 4:43.01 25:12.94 25:32.02 0:19.08 8:06/M
7 LKHAMDEGD PUREVJARGAL MCKINNEY TX 4594 33 110 4:54.33 25:24.26 25:24.58 0:00.32 8:10/M
8 MISTY LESTER ARLINGTON TX 4044 33 115 5:01.17 25:31.10 25:35.64 0:04.54 8:12/M
9 EMELY PADRON ARLINGTON TX 2179 30 119 5:12.59 25:42.52 25:45.28 0:02.76 8:16/M
10 KAITLYN GERIK DALLAS TX 4029 30 176 7:16.91 27:46.84 27:47.81 0:00.97 8:56/M
11 KATIE ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 3096 32 186 7:26.40 27:56.33 28:01.31 0:04.98 8:59/M
12 STEPHANIE LUKAT KENNEDALE TX 2176 34 194 7:40.43 28:10.36 28:10.36 9:03/M
13 XOCHITL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 3065 34 204 8:01.63 28:31.56 28:38.77 0:07.21 9:10/M
14 MONICA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 330 32 225 8:20.60 28:50.53 28:56.69 0:06.16 9:16/M
15 RACHEL THIEL BURLESON TX 2095 33 272 9:43.48 30:13.41 30:20.98 0:07.57 9:43/M
16 IMAN ROHAIZAD ARLINGTON TX 2027 30 283 10:01.55 30:31.48 31:18.64 0:47.16 9:49/M
17 JENNIFER ELLIOTT ABILENE TX 148 34 284 10:06.45 30:36.38 31:38.81 1:02.43 9:50/M
18 ARELY CURE ARLINGTON TX 120 30 292 10:13.52 30:43.45 30:46.50 0:03.05 9:53/M
19 TERESA ESPINO ARLINGTON TX 158 32 298 10:20.12 30:50.05 31:19.16 0:29.11 9:55/M
20 ANNIE GAARDER COLLEYVILLE TX 185 33 321 10:55.36 31:25.29 32:53.38 1:28.09 10:06/M
21 SUSAN MCREYNOLDS WEATHERFORD TX 2159 33 323 10:58.15 31:28.08 31:36.56 0:08.48 10:07/M
22 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 4009 31 337 11:10.21 31:40.14 31:47.78 0:07.64 10:11/M
23 KATHRYN KINSLEY FORT WORTH TX 3076 32 355 11:38.87 32:08.80 32:10.26 0:01.46 10:20/M
24 ALANA MONDRAGON CEDAR HILL TX 3525 33 368 11:54.54 32:24.47 32:36.29 0:11.82 10:25/M
25 NANCY RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 3567 34 373 11:58.78 32:28.71 33:41.75 1:13.04 10:26/M
26 MARTHA GARASKY BROOMFIELD CO 191 30 382 12:12.74 32:42.67 33:41.19 0:58.52 10:31/M
27 ALLISON RUBIO LUBBOCK TX 2028 31 424 13:37.59 34:07.52 34:40.44 0:32.92 10:58/M
28 REBECCA TURNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2102 34 425 13:38.24 34:08.17 34:50.71 0:42.54 10:59/M
29 LAURA BRENNAN CORPUS CHRISTI TX 3012 33 428 13:42.92 34:12.85 35:20.59 1:07.74 11:00/M
30 JESSICA TAYLOR CORINTH TX 3041 33 465 15:04.37 35:34.30 36:21.62 0:47.32 11:26/M
31 MALIA NEWHOUSE ARLINGTON TX 4531 33 468 15:09.90 35:39.83 37:06.76 1:26.93 11:28/M
32 SAMANTHA O'HARA IRVING TX 375 30 491 16:06.15 36:36.08 36:43.81 0:07.73 11:46/M
33 RYAN RAMSEY ARLINGTON TX 2004 32 497 16:12.76 36:42.69 37:56.08 1:13.39 11:48/M
34 CHRISTINA ELDER EULESS TX 147 34 498 16:18.22 36:48.15 37:35.41 0:47.26 11:50/M
35 EMILY HUDLER BURLESON TX 253 32 500 16:18.34 36:48.27 38:21.50 1:33.23 11:50/M
36 CHRISTIN HINER ARLINGTON TX 3586 34 502 16:36.41 37:06.34 37:21.83 0:15.49 11:56/M
37 GISELLE BORGES ARLINGTON TX 4582 34 510 17:06.46 37:36.39 37:59.25 0:22.86 12:05/M
38 BAILEY WILHELM CIBOLO TX 4598 31 518 17:21.15 37:51.08 38:23.47 0:32.39 12:10/M
39 JESSICA ESQUIVEL FORT WORTH TX 159 31 528 17:54.81 38:24.74 38:59.58 0:34.84 12:21/M
40 HEATHER BRYANT JOSHUA TX 67 32 533 18:02.86 38:32.79 39:39.00 1:06.21 12:23/M
41 KATIE HUMPHREYS AUSTIN TX 256 34 535 18:03.30 38:33.23 39:22.61 0:49.38 12:24/M
42 MEGHAN RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 4566 34 538 18:16.32 38:46.25 40:15.51 1:29.26 12:28/M
43 RENEE DELAROSA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 135 34 555 18:57.59 39:27.52 39:50.05 0:22.53 12:41/M
44 KELLY RAGSDALE HURST TX 2002 32 591 21:52.33 42:22.26 42:58.80 0:36.54 13:37/M
45 ANNIE MADDEN ARLINGTON TX 321 31 642 26:07.28 46:37.21 47:53.03 1:15.82 14:59/M
46 ANGELICA ANDRADE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 32 33 693 32:52.71 53:22.64 53:29.67 0:07.03 17:10/M
47 NELLIE KUH ARLINGTON TX 3584 34 716 36:26.58 56:56.51 58:19.96 1:23.45 18:18/M
48 KELLI PEARCE ARLINGTON TX 3585 32 721 38:14.34 58:44.27 58:44.27 18:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH DELUNA DALLAS TX 3536 32 48   22:42.12 23:54.18 1:12.06 7:18/M
2 ANDREW RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX 3098 32 67 0:47.17 23:29.29 23:33.26 0:03.97 7:33/M
3 ROBERT FEELEY CENTRAL FALLS RI 4578 33 73 1:23.41 24:05.53 24:48.54 0:43.01 7:45/M
4 TRAVIS WHITE EULESS TX 3001 33 95 2:17.87 24:59.99 25:16.94 0:16.95 8:02/M
5 ARMANDO ORTEGA DALLAS TX 3043 30 105 2:39.03 25:21.15 27:20.65 1:59.50 8:09/M
6 GARY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 3520 32 109 2:41.77 25:23.89 25:23.89 8:10/M
7 TRAVIS VANOVER KELLER TX 2111 30 118 3:00.19 25:42.31 26:08.59 0:26.28 8:16/M
8 BRENT CECIL ARLINGTON TX 3535 32 127 3:21.12 26:03.24 27:15.63 1:12.39 8:23/M
9 MARK HOWELL LEWISVILLE TX 251 31 132 3:34.22 26:16.34 26:23.25 0:06.91 8:27/M
10 LANCE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 4013 32 155 4:26.77 27:08.89 28:41.79 1:32.90 8:43/M
11 RAFAEL NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 4591 33 178 5:06.11 27:48.23 28:30.60 0:42.37 8:56/M
12 JEFF LASSETER ARLINGTON TX 295 33 278 7:36.65 30:18.77 31:29.54 1:10.77 9:45/M
13 CAMERON CURE ARLINGTON TX 121 33 291 8:01.27 30:43.39 30:46.23 0:02.84 9:53/M
14 JARID SCARAFIOTTI DALLAS TX 2035 30 297 8:06.41 30:48.53 30:50.20 0:01.67 9:54/M
15 JOHN THIEL BURLESON TX 2094 32 341 9:04.80 31:46.92 31:54.91 0:07.99 10:13/M
16 MATT CASEY BURLESON TX 91 34 462 12:39.42 35:21.54 36:26.68 1:05.14 11:22/M
17 ADAM SHAW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2047 31 478 13:16.52 35:58.64 36:23.19 0:24.55 11:34/M
18 JORDAN HUMPHREYS AUSTIN TX 255 33 531 15:48.04 38:30.16 39:18.88 0:48.72 12:23/M
19 COLTON SYLVESTER BLOOMINGTON IL 3521 34 554 16:44.34 39:26.46 40:01.06 0:34.60 12:41/M
20 MITCHELL CAIN BEDFORD TX 73 30 580 18:41.25 41:23.37 42:36.28 1:12.91 13:18/M
21 STEVE ARNOTT ARLINGTON TX 33 33 651 24:27.33 47:09.45 48:50.64 1:41.19 15:10/M
22 KENNETH KASPER ARLINGTON TX 3583 34 719 34:48.66 57:30.78 58:58.94 1:28.16 18:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA VAN CLEAVE CARROLLTON TX 2108 35 79   24:18.61 24:22.75 0:04.14 7:49/M
2 LESLIE HALE BULLARD TX 228 38 134 2:03.56 26:22.17 26:55.36 0:33.19 8:29/M
3 ERIN WADE ARLINGTON TX 2186 36 162 2:58.50 27:17.11 27:18.67 0:01.56 8:46/M
4 SARAH HATLER ARLINGTON TX 239 39 177 3:28.71 27:47.32 28:02.33 0:15.01 8:56/M
5 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 3572 37 198 3:57.58 28:16.19 28:21.75 0:05.56 9:05/M
6 MELISSA COLLETT FRISCO TX 106 37 221 4:28.81 28:47.42 28:57.65 0:10.23 9:15/M
7 CELINA MCMILLAN ARLINGTON TX 350 35 228 4:39.34 28:57.95 29:00.17 0:02.22 9:19/M
8 DALIA GARCIA IRVING TX 4557 35 233 4:46.13 29:04.74 29:37.25 0:32.51 9:21/M
9 TIFFANI ZENNER NEWTON KS 2152 39 235 4:51.71 29:10.32 29:37.37 0:27.05 9:23/M
10 AMY CASEY BURLESON TX 90 36 238 5:03.70 29:22.31 30:26.98 1:04.67 9:27/M
11 KIMBERLY EATON FORT WORTH TX 145 37 275 5:57.78 30:16.39 30:55.14 0:38.75 9:44/M
12 MONICA SEDELMEIER SIOUX CENTER IA 2046 39 287 6:21.59 30:40.20 30:57.56 0:17.36 9:52/M
13 MARIE BURDINE LITTLE ROCK AR 4584 39 288 6:21.70 30:40.31 31:04.94 0:24.63 9:52/M
14 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 163 37 304 6:36.62 30:55.23 31:06.28 0:11.05 9:56/M
15 VERA ALBRIGHT HAINESPORT NJ 21 38 335 7:20.52 31:39.13 31:59.58 0:20.45 10:11/M
16 CRYSTAL HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 3570 39 340 7:25.35 31:43.96 32:51.53 1:07.57 10:12/M
17 GARA HILL ARLINGTON TX 3024 39 357 7:54.95 32:13.56 33:46.35 1:32.79 10:22/M
18 HEATHER WOODMAN ARLINGTON TX 4010 36 395 8:49.18 33:07.79 33:15.95 0:08.16 10:39/M
19 SAMANTHA HURST 4086 37 441 10:20.40 34:39.01 35:30.70 0:51.69 11:08/M
20 JENNIFER MORONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 361 37 447 10:29.97 34:48.58 35:09.64 0:21.06 11:11/M
21 LORENA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 3064 36 452 10:40.10 34:58.71 35:05.22 0:06.51 11:15/M
22 AMANDA CHAMBERLAIN SAN ANTONIO TX 3071 39 457 10:53.19 35:11.80 35:11.80 11:19/M
23 VIVIENNE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 2162 37 458 10:54.97 35:13.58 35:21.14 0:07.56 11:19/M
24 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 72 39 501 12:47.24 37:05.85 38:00.80 0:54.95 11:55/M
25 OLIVIA SWYHART ARLINGTON TX 2090 36 520 13:41.20 37:59.81 38:30.15 0:30.34 12:13/M
26 JAMIE COPELAND MIDLOTHIAN TX 110 38 523 13:47.02 38:05.63 39:09.31 1:03.68 12:15/M
27 CLAUDIA MENDEZ CHICAGO IL 4590 35 529 14:08.12 38:26.73 38:38.35 0:11.62 12:21/M
28 ERIKA ALAMAH FORT WORTH TX 20 36 537 14:27.52 38:46.13 40:19.05 1:32.92 12:28/M
29 ERICA MCMAHAN OKLAHOMA CITY OK 346 37 552 15:06.95 39:25.56 39:38.03 0:12.47 12:40/M
30 CHRISTI JONES WINCHESTER KY 268 35 553 15:06.99 39:25.60 39:37.03 0:11.43 12:40/M
31 BRANDI BOWEN BEDFORD TX 54 39 559 15:23.91 39:42.52 40:29.55 0:47.03 12:46/M
32 MEGAN FLEETSGIVING-DAVIS EUREKA SPRINGS 175 35 586 17:37.04 41:55.65 45:05.00 3:09.35 13:29/M
33 CORINNE ANDERSEN ARLINGTON TX 3560 38 605 19:19.92 43:38.53 43:50.70 0:12.17 14:02/M
34 MICHELLE GARLAND OVILLA TX 3538 39 616 20:06.14 44:24.75 44:38.30 0:13.55 14:17/M
35 LACONDA CONRAD CROWLEY TX 3554 37 631 21:04.60 45:23.21 46:08.18 0:44.97 14:36/M
36 TRACY MOEBES HOUSTON TX 356 37 650 22:41.73 47:00.34 47:22.37 0:22.03 15:07/M
37 MEGAN KING ARLINGTON TX 3018 38 666 25:14.07 49:32.68 49:38.63 0:05.95 15:56/M
38 ELYSE MICHNIAK ARLINGTON TX 4032 36 675 27:00.35 51:18.96 51:31.35 0:12.39 16:30/M
39 KENDRA BINA ARLINGTON TX 13 37 707 30:52.94 55:11.55 55:52.24 0:40.69 17:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC WRIGHT DENVER CO 4077 35 13   19:27.23 19:55.81 0:28.58 6:15/M
2 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 3027 38 29 1:48.24 21:15.47 21:21.88 0:06.41 6:50/M
3 DYLAN SCHONEWEIS ELLICOTT CITY MD 2042 36 51 3:20.23 22:47.46 22:53.69 0:06.23 7:20/M
4 BLAKE LEMONS PASADENA CA 301 37 60 3:45.90 23:13.13 23:13.13 7:28/M
5 COLIN POGGE HOUSTON TX 3049 37 63 3:50.97 23:18.20 23:48.02 0:29.82 7:30/M
6 CHAD JARRETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 261 36 103 5:47.04 25:14.27 25:32.53 0:18.26 8:07/M
7 CHIBUIKE NWAOKELEMEH MIDLAND TX 374 39 131 6:48.09 26:15.32 27:20.20 1:04.88 8:26/M
8 WESTON SYLVESTER SEATTLE WA 3522 38 152 7:35.52 27:02.75 27:36.52 0:33.77 8:42/M
9 DENIS ZELAYA DALLAS TX 4599 36 169 8:00.78 27:28.01 27:47.69 0:19.68 8:50/M
10 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 3574 39 185 8:27.65 27:54.88 28:01.55 0:06.67 8:58/M
11 TRISTAN HUGHEL DALLAS TX 3568 36 192 8:39.36 28:06.59 29:14.19 1:07.60 9:02/M
12 BRANDON HILL ARLINGTON TX 3023 39 195 8:43.20 28:10.43 29:43.81 1:33.38 9:03/M
13 WILFORD BRADFORD RENTON WA 4574 35 226 9:24.76 28:51.99 29:55.36 1:03.37 9:17/M
14 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 165 38 303 11:26.96 30:54.19 31:06.49 0:12.30 9:56/M
15 RUBEN DELAROSA HOUSTON TX 4555 37 350 12:32.34 31:59.57 33:04.38 1:04.81 10:17/M
16 ELIAS ELLISON ARLINGTON TX 4014 37 358 12:46.55 32:13.78 32:59.87 0:46.09 10:22/M
17 JUSTIN BRISTOW TYLER TX 60 35 381 13:13.61 32:40.84 34:07.88 1:27.04 10:30/M
18 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 2077 38 404 14:17.73 33:44.96 34:55.47 1:10.51 10:51/M
19 ERIC TAYLOR JENKS OK 3546 37 415 14:28.91 33:56.14 33:56.14 10:55/M
20 CHRIS BERG ARLINGTON TX 3014 39 430 14:50.17 34:17.40 34:37.33 0:19.93 11:01/M
21 ANDREW WALTON ARLINGTON TX 3559 36 524 18:38.69 38:05.92 39:17.15 1:11.23 12:15/M
22 WALTER GARCIA CORPUS CHRISTI TX 3013 35 570 20:58.58 40:25.81 41:33.54 1:07.73 13:00/M
23 MICHAEL GARLAND OVILLA TX 3537 38 612 24:55.16 44:22.39 44:36.43 0:14.04 14:16/M
24 RANDY CONRAD CROWLEY TX 3555 36 630 25:55.93 45:23.16 46:08.13 0:44.97 14:36/M
25 PAUL ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 3097 35 683 32:51.19 52:18.42 54:00.78 1:42.36 16:49/M
26 MATTHEW IRWIN ARLINGTON TX 260 38 687 33:29.05 52:56.28 53:28.66 0:32.38 17:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SAMPLE CHEVY CHASE MD 4595 44 125   26:03.08 26:11.15 0:08.07 8:23/M
2 JILL HUSBANDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2171 41 139 0:30.30 26:33.38 26:51.50 0:18.12 8:32/M
3 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 4008 44 149 0:46.40 26:49.48 27:04.36 0:14.88 8:37/M
4 SUMER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX 270 43 242 3:28.90 29:31.98 29:36.43 0:04.45 9:29/M
5 EMILY SWANSON ARLINGTON TX 2089 41 256 3:47.36 29:50.44 31:07.86 1:17.42 9:36/M
6 ERICA CROSLEY PANTEGO TX 117 42 263 3:57.72 30:00.80 30:09.47 0:08.67 9:39/M
7 MICHELLE MCCLAIN LANSING KS 342 44 279 4:17.68 30:20.76 30:50.46 0:29.70 9:45/M
8 NATALIE MITRO ARLINGTON TX 355 41 281 4:27.30 30:30.38 30:37.53 0:07.15 9:48/M
9 KIMBERLI EVANS ARLINGTON TX 164 44 301 4:49.99 30:53.07 31:33.09 0:40.02 9:56/M
10 SUSIE DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 131 40 311 5:07.43 31:10.51 31:12.50 0:01.99 10:01/M
11 HEIDI PELLERIN REXFORD NY 387 43 325 5:25.59 31:28.67 33:02.81 1:34.14 10:07/M
12 MELISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 307 43 333 5:35.32 31:38.40 32:21.98 0:43.58 10:10/M
13 MARIA C GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 194 43 349 5:53.05 31:56.13 32:50.45 0:54.32 10:16/M
14 CAROLINA HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 242 42 379 6:35.15 32:38.23 32:53.11 0:14.88 10:30/M
15 MARI WILLIAMS WAXHACHIE TX 2133 43 394 7:03.04 33:06.12 33:19.17 0:13.05 10:39/M
16 ANNA MCCRILLIS ARLINGTON TX 343 41 418 7:54.34 33:57.42 35:31.21 1:33.79 10:55/M
17 CANDACE GIBBS HARKER HEIGHTS TX 196 40 436 8:20.34 34:23.42 35:07.39 0:43.97 11:03/M
18 CARISA GRIEVE WHITEMAN AFB MO 218 40 453 8:55.66 34:58.74 34:59.56 0:00.82 11:15/M
19 SARAH SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 4046 43 470 9:40.24 35:43.32 36:24.90 0:41.58 11:29/M
20 JENNIFER STEWART MAGNOLIA TX 2083 43 482 10:11.85 36:14.93 36:17.34 0:02.41 11:39/M
21 TAMMI HISEY ARLINGTON TX 4072 43 492 10:33.67 36:36.75 36:50.08 0:13.33 11:46/M
22 MICHELE KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 3008 44 508 11:22.07 37:25.15 37:52.04 0:26.89 12:02/M
23 RACHEL DAWSON BELTON TX 4515 43 511 11:35.38 37:38.46 37:53.27 0:14.81 12:06/M
24 CLAIRE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3590 41 515 11:45.19 37:48.27 38:04.85 0:16.58 12:09/M
25 KARINA ROBLEDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2024 42 551 13:22.24 39:25.32 39:35.08 0:09.76 12:40/M
26 RACHEL CHAMBERLAIN ARLINGTON TX 3072 41 557 13:30.47 39:33.55 39:51.40 0:17.85 12:43/M
27 JAMIE FABER ARLINGTON TX 166 40 569 14:22.46 40:25.54 42:14.08 1:48.54 13:00/M
28 MARIA JIMENEZ DENTON TX 265 42 592 16:27.84 42:30.92 44:00.63 1:29.71 13:40/M
29 CHRISTINE ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX 2019 44 596 16:53.40 42:56.48 43:15.11 0:18.63 13:48/M
30 YEN NGUYEN JENKS OK 3545 44 607 17:49.66 43:52.74 44:47.64 0:54.90 14:06/M
31 TRACIE ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 154 41 614 18:20.18 44:23.26 44:56.90 0:33.64 14:16/M
32 MILLICENT LAVINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 297 44 636 19:56.98 46:00.06 46:12.83 0:12.77 14:47/M
33 CRYSTAL MULLINS JUSTIN TX 3010 44 646 20:42.61 46:45.69 46:51.80 0:06.11 15:02/M
34 JAMIE NEWTON ARLINGTON TX 370 41 668 23:36.90 49:39.98 49:48.15 0:08.17 15:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN GRIEVE WHITEMAN AFB MO 219 42 59   23:12.85 23:12.85 7:28/M
2 ALAN ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 149 44 86 1:29.41 24:42.26 26:07.75 1:25.49 7:57/M
3 DANIEL BRUNSON KENNEDALE TX 64 43 104 2:01.71 25:14.56 25:34.51 0:19.95 8:07/M
4 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 2169 40 106 2:09.06 25:21.91 25:24.00 0:02.09 8:09/M
5 RON KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 3593 44 188 4:48.61 28:01.46 28:16.48 0:15.02 9:01/M
6 ERIC DAVIS EUREKA SPRINGS AR 130 41 231 5:49.25 29:02.10 32:07.53 3:05.43 9:20/M
7 CARLOS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 311 42 250 6:31.62 29:44.47 29:46.21 0:01.74 9:34/M
8 LYLE BURDINE LITTLE ROCK AR 4583 44 289 7:28.71 30:41.56 31:05.60 0:24.04 9:52/M
9 BEN MURR ROGERS AR 4528 40 295 7:34.73 30:47.58 31:33.53 0:45.95 9:54/M
10 MATTHEW RAPHELT BRANDON MS 3502 43 351 8:48.07 32:00.92 32:04.27 0:03.35 10:17/M
11 EDMUND ANDERSON PINEVILLE NC 30 44 408 10:37.39 33:50.24 34:49.18 0:58.94 10:53/M
12 CHAD GEER ARLINGTON TX 4016 43 454 11:45.98 34:58.83 35:09.01 0:10.18 11:15/M
13 ROBERT STEWART MAGNOLIA TX 2085 43 481 13:01.85 36:14.70 36:16.73 0:02.03 11:39/M
14 SHAUN HURST 4087 42 486 13:19.76 36:32.61 37:25.21 0:52.60 11:45/M
15 PHILLIP ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 152 42 611 21:08.88 44:21.73 44:56.80 0:35.07 14:16/M
16 SEAN HAUGH FORT WORTH TX 240 40 623 21:42.71 44:55.56 44:55.56 14:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNETTE WININGHAM FORT WORTH TX 2187 45 128   26:04.42 26:14.94 0:10.52 8:23/M
2 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 2180 48 160 1:10.80 27:15.22 27:25.16 0:09.94 8:46/M
3 SARAH SKINNER ARLINGTON TX 2062 46 257 3:46.19 29:50.61 30:09.91 0:19.30 9:36/M
4 TAMMIE MULLINS CROWLEY TX 3011 45 261 3:48.87 29:53.29 30:00.03 0:06.74 9:37/M
5 JENNIFER BROWN GALLUP NM 62 47 273 4:11.07 30:15.49 30:16.12 0:00.63 9:44/M
6 TIFFANY LANCE ARLINGTON TX 4065 45 302 4:49.53 30:53.95 31:10.73 0:16.78 9:56/M
7 TARA FORSLING ARLINGTON TX 4028 47 312 5:08.47 31:12.89 31:13.83 0:00.94 10:02/M
8 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 161 45 315 5:14.04 31:18.46 32:02.88 0:44.42 10:04/M
9 BARBARA MARCO ARLINGTON TX 2177 49 336 5:35.27 31:39.69 31:48.16 0:08.47 10:11/M
10 KIMBERLEY CAREY FORT WORTH TX 2165 48 343 5:44.11 31:48.53 31:48.53 10:14/M
11 ELLEN LIVINGSTON IRVING TX 304 48 345 5:46.78 31:51.20 32:12.90 0:21.70 10:14/M
12 JACQUELINE FAY ARLINGTON TX 170 47 360 6:09.65 32:14.07 32:37.01 0:22.94 10:22/M
13 NICOLE DAILEY FULSHEAR TX 127 49 366 6:14.67 32:19.09 33:14.16 0:55.07 10:23/M
14 SUSAN CAMPBELL SILOAM SPRINGS AR 76 47 375 6:28.20 32:32.62 33:08.88 0:36.26 10:28/M
15 CHRISTI HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 3074 47 376 6:28.42 32:32.84 33:16.07 0:43.23 10:28/M
16 SARA SOUTH ARLINGTON TX 2072 45 380 6:36.39 32:40.81 34:15.37 1:34.56 10:30/M
17 ERIN MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 360 48 391 6:53.30 32:57.72 33:31.71 0:33.99 10:36/M
18 BETTY NINA PINEVILLE NC 373 45 409 7:46.28 33:50.70 34:50.05 0:59.35 10:53/M
19 WENDY BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 38 49 429 8:08.81 34:13.23 36:01.36 1:48.13 11:00/M
20 BETH RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 2005 47 439 8:30.01 34:34.43 35:16.63 0:42.20 11:07/M
21 KATE YELVERTON-HALL ARLINGTON TX 2148 49 450 8:49.96 34:54.38 35:36.34 0:41.96 11:13/M
22 DEBORAH ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 150 49 459 9:14.11 35:18.53 36:44.61 1:26.08 11:21/M
23 MICHELLE CAMPBELL BEDFORD TX 74 46 463 9:18.36 35:22.78 35:48.26 0:25.48 11:22/M
24 KRISTINE BEHRHORST ARLINGTON TX 39 46 471 9:39.60 35:44.02 35:44.02 11:29/M
25 DENISE MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 328 49 526 12:17.88 38:22.30 39:43.79 1:21.49 12:20/M
26 CARRIE DAVIS BALLWIN MO 129 47 540 12:45.11 38:49.53 39:22.65 0:33.12 12:29/M
27 HEATHER HARDING ARLINGTON TX 235 49 560 13:50.09 39:54.51 40:13.37 0:18.86 12:50/M
28 NORMA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 315 46 561 13:51.48 39:55.90 41:18.04 1:22.14 12:50/M
29 GINA VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 2113 46 574 14:55.17 40:59.59 41:45.54 0:45.95 13:11/M
30 JACQUELINE MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 3548 49 581 15:22.05 41:26.47 41:42.29 0:15.82 13:19/M
31 CHI NGUYEN JENKS OK 3543 47 606 17:44.10 43:48.52 44:42.81 0:54.29 14:05/M
32 LAURA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 206 47 617 18:26.61 44:31.03 47:25.33 2:54.30 14:19/M
33 LAURIE WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 3063 47 618 18:32.74 44:37.16 45:18.46 0:41.30 14:21/M
34 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2184 47 629 19:18.72 45:23.14 45:55.98 0:32.84 14:36/M
35 RHONDA SAMPLE FORT WORTH TX 2030 49 633 19:36.78 45:41.20 45:47.51 0:06.31 14:41/M
36 SHERYL SUCHSLAND KENNEDALE TX 2087 46 634 19:49.00 45:53.42 46:43.67 0:50.25 14:45/M
37 JESSICA DURR MANSFIELD TX 4518 45 635 19:51.60 45:56.02 45:59.54 0:03.52 14:46/M
38 EBONY ALEXANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 22 46 643 20:33.07 46:37.49 46:50.94 0:13.45 14:59/M
39 ANGLEA CHARLES PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS 3029 46 656 21:49.15 47:53.57 48:12.25 0:18.68 15:24/M
40 LETI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 243 45 664 23:26.25 49:30.67 50:43.34 1:12.67 15:55/M
41 TAMI SPICER COLLEYVILLE TX 2075 46 673 24:56.25 51:00.67 51:58.22 0:57.55 16:24/M
42 JO KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 286 47 679 25:25.84 51:30.26 53:08.72 1:38.46 16:34/M
43 TERRIE BERRY WAXAHACHIE TX 43 49 695 27:50.96 53:55.38 54:30.13 0:34.75 17:20/M
44 JENNIFER SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 2071 47 702 28:32.29 54:36.71 55:50.25 1:13.54 17:33/M
45 RENEE BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3580 47 717 31:08.13 57:12.55 58:30.70 1:18.15 18:24/M
46 SHANNA BIRDSONG ARLINGTON TX 3532 49 726 35:42.47 1:01:46.89 1:03:32.50 1:45.61 19:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FELIPE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 314 45 33   21:57.84 22:01.63 0:03.79 7:03/M
2 DAN KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 3006 46 35 0:13.92 22:11.76 22:15.15 0:03.39 7:08/M
3 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2020 47 38 0:15.98 22:13.82 22:14.95 0:01.13 7:09/M
4 SERGIO ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 4084 48 40 0:22.37 22:20.21 22:28.28 0:08.07 7:11/M
5 LUIS MARCHANY FORT WORTH TX 324 45 56 0:56.20 22:54.04 23:00.15 0:06.11 7:22/M
6 ROBERT CLARK ARLINGTON TX 101 47 57 0:59.66 22:57.50 22:59.83 0:02.33 7:23/M
7 DEREK WRIGHT BEDFORD TX 2145 49 121 3:56.04 25:53.88 25:53.88 8:19/M
8 FORREST PEUGH ARLINGTON TX 390 49 130 4:15.58 26:13.42 26:19.64 0:06.22 8:26/M
9 MARK SCHNYDER TX 4007 49 137 4:30.66 26:28.50 26:45.49 0:16.99 8:31/M
10 RUSSELL HOGAN WYLIE TX 4525 47 146 4:43.67 26:41.51 26:43.00 0:01.49 8:35/M
11 CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 71 48 166 5:26.45 27:24.29 27:31.17 0:06.88 8:49/M
12 CLINTON MCCLAIN LANSING KS 341 47 171 5:31.04 27:28.88 27:58.22 0:29.34 8:50/M
13 ROBERT KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 289 47 179 5:52.25 27:50.09 28:34.63 0:44.54 8:57/M
14 CALVIN BROWN GALLUP NM 61 45 181 5:53.32 27:51.16 27:52.22 0:01.06 8:57/M
15 ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 4071 45 183 5:55.57 27:53.41 28:14.50 0:21.09 8:58/M
16 EDUARDO LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 313 45 191 6:06.29 28:04.13 36:08.90 8:04.77 9:01/M
17 CARLETON FORSLING ARLINGTON TX 4027 46 203 6:32.52 28:30.36 28:31.58 0:01.22 9:10/M
18 MATTHEW CHARLES MEQUON WI 3032 48 319 9:26.32 31:24.16 31:40.42 0:16.26 10:06/M
19 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 306 46 332 9:40.30 31:38.14 32:21.98 0:43.84 10:10/M
20 CORY FAULKNER ARLINGTON TX 169 46 352 10:05.30 32:03.14 32:26.39 0:23.25 10:18/M
21 AARON KOLKMEIER ARLINGTON TX 280 45 361 10:16.37 32:14.21 32:42.58 0:28.37 10:22/M
22 CHALE PAYNE RED OAK TX 383 49 364 10:20.20 32:18.04 32:52.52 0:34.48 10:23/M
23 SAM CAMPBELL SILOAM SPRINGS AR 75 47 377 10:35.06 32:32.90 33:09.24 0:36.34 10:28/M
24 JEFF KRIEGER ARLINGTON TX 283 45 401 11:32.19 33:30.03 34:18.32 0:48.29 10:46/M
25 THOMAS CHARLES PRAIRIE VILLAGE MO 3034 46 414 11:56.21 33:54.05 34:10.97 0:16.92 10:54/M
26 JULIAN GIBBS HARKER HEIGHTS TX 197 47 469 13:44.44 35:42.28 36:27.66 0:45.38 11:29/M
27 KEVIN RETTBERG LEMOYNE PA 2009 47 505 15:13.16 37:11.00 37:31.27 0:20.27 11:57/M
28 MARK VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 4597 48 532 16:32.98 38:30.82 38:36.15 0:05.33 12:23/M
29 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 4577 46 571 18:34.13 40:31.97 41:14.99 0:43.02 13:02/M
30 MATT CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 84 47 585 19:56.44 41:54.28 42:55.56 1:01.28 13:28/M
31 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2139 49 625 23:12.17 45:10.01 46:47.81 1:37.80 14:31/M
32 JAMES WHEELER BEDFORD TX 2128 48 626 23:15.93 45:13.77 46:53.70 1:39.93 14:32/M
33 BRAD CARR COLLEYVILLE TX 82 45 672 28:59.36 50:57.20 51:58.15 1:00.95 16:23/M
34 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 368 45 682 30:11.29 52:09.13 53:21.31 1:12.18 16:46/M
35 CARLOS JIMENEZ DENTON TX 264 45 691 31:20.03 53:17.87 54:50.47 1:32.60 17:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 3055 51 175   27:45.50 27:46.79 0:01.29 8:55/M
2 LANNI GRAF NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 211 53 196 0:25.95 28:11.45 28:17.54 0:06.09 9:04/M
3 MICHELLE THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 3085 54 213 0:51.64 28:37.14 28:39.96 0:02.82 9:12/M
4 NANCY TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 2103 54 286 2:54.55 30:40.05 31:33.87 0:53.82 9:52/M
5 LYNDA FORKEN WINSTON SALEM NC 179 51 299 3:06.76 30:52.26 31:47.46 0:55.20 9:55/M
6 VALERIE POPE BEDFORD TX 4563 50 306 3:20.57 31:06.07 31:34.10 0:28.03 10:00/M
7 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 3092 53 347 4:08.76 31:54.26 32:22.34 0:28.08 10:15/M
8 ELENA MCMICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 348 52 388 5:07.47 32:52.97 33:58.15 1:05.18 10:34/M
9 LETICIA ARREDONDO ARLINGTON TX 34 53 416 6:10.84 33:56.34 34:07.44 0:11.10 10:55/M
10 CINDY POMPA EULESS TX 3080 54 435 6:36.06 34:21.56 35:29.89 1:08.33 11:03/M
11 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 4522 54 473 7:59.08 35:44.58 36:12.34 0:27.76 11:29/M
12 STACIE RETTBERG LEMOYNE PA 2010 50 504 9:24.48 37:09.98 37:30.61 0:20.63 11:57/M
13 EDNA GONZALEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 204 52 509 9:48.69 37:34.19 38:07.32 0:33.13 12:05/M
14 TERESA HASTEN ARLINGTON TX 237 53 541 11:08.60 38:54.10 39:52.21 0:58.11 12:30/M
15 DIANNA TRUDEL ARLINGTON TX 2099 54 602 15:42.65 43:28.15 43:58.03 0:29.88 13:59/M
16 APRIL WHEELER BEDFORD TX 2127 51 627 17:28.45 45:13.95 46:54.26 1:40.31 14:32/M
17 LANETTE HAMMOND ARLINGTON TX 233 50 644 18:52.23 46:37.73 47:53.40 1:15.67 14:59/M
18 MARY KATHERINE BARNHARDT ARLINGTON TX 4580 53 653 19:49.26 47:34.76 48:44.98 1:10.22 15:18/M
19 WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX 382 53 661 20:37.75 48:23.25 49:17.72 0:54.47 15:33/M
20 SUKASSA CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 95 50 663 20:54.74 48:40.24 50:00.27 1:20.03 15:39/M
21 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2014 50 680 23:50.50 51:36.00 52:31.35 0:55.35 16:35/M
22 JANA SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 3512 51 688 25:12.39 52:57.89 53:56.36 0:58.47 17:02/M
23 YOLANDA YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 2157 54 700 26:24.50 54:10.00 54:35.15 0:25.15 17:25/M
24 JOLAYNE KELLER ARLINGTON TX 3088 50 711 28:18.94 56:04.44 56:31.15 0:26.71 18:02/M
25 PAM BELDERS ARLINGTON TX 2163 52 712 28:19.33 56:04.83 56:20.21 0:15.38 18:02/M
26 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 3551 50 722 31:17.90 59:03.40 59:45.24 0:41.84 18:59/M
27 BERNADETTE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 266 52 728 34:12.56 1:01:58.06 1:03:23.00 1:24.94 19:55/M
28 KATHI WADDLE ARLINGTON TX 2119 51 729 39:39.63 1:07:25.13 1:08:07.63 0:42.50 21:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTIN MARTINEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 329 53 44   22:33.71 22:37.54 0:03.83 7:15/M
2 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 4553 54 66 0:51.96 23:25.67 23:25.90 0:00.23 7:32/M
3 ROLAND WIDMANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4572 52 89 2:13.74 24:47.45 24:50.83 0:03.38 7:58/M
4 BRAXTON DAILEY FULSHEAR TX 125 52 91 2:15.20 24:48.91 25:46.12 0:57.21 7:58/M
5 DAN GRENIA CHEATERFIELD MO 216 51 129 3:35.43 26:09.14 26:40.80 0:31.66 8:25/M
6 TOM ROSIPAL ROUND ROCK TX 2200 53 201 5:52.10 28:25.81 28:42.83 0:17.02 9:08/M
7 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 3095 54 214 6:03.60 28:37.31 28:58.83 0:21.52 9:12/M
8 STEVEN ONG ARLINGTON TX 376 53 220 6:12.09 28:45.80 28:46.34 0:00.54 9:15/M
9 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 4025 52 237 6:45.78 29:19.49 29:45.03 0:25.54 9:26/M
10 KEVIN WILLIAMS WAXHACHIE TX 2132 51 265 7:29.07 30:02.78 30:16.19 0:13.41 9:39/M
11 BRIAN HARRISON FT WORTH TX 236 52 339 9:10.16 31:43.87 31:58.39 0:14.52 10:12/M
12 GENE PELLERIN REXFORD NY 386 52 356 9:39.46 32:13.17 33:47.06 1:33.89 10:22/M
13 FREDERICK SCHELER LANCASTER PA 2037 50 396 10:44.29 33:18.00 34:31.54 1:13.54 10:42/M
14 SCOTT CASEY ALEDO TX 92 51 397 10:44.51 33:18.22 34:33.87 1:15.65 10:42/M
15 DAVID SCOTT GRAPEVINE TX 2044 51 398 10:45.33 33:19.04 34:49.96 1:30.92 10:43/M
16 MICHAEL MCCRADY LEWISVILLE TX 3549 53 582 18:53.43 41:27.14 41:42.60 0:15.46 13:20/M
17 GRANT SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 3511 51 610 21:32.90 44:06.61 44:41.18 0:34.57 14:11/M
18 LARRY ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 2026 52 621 22:09.77 44:43.48 45:09.45 0:25.97 14:23/M
19 DOUG BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 37 50 624 22:25.53 44:59.24 46:48.74 1:49.50 14:28/M
20 STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX 4048 52 660 25:49.36 48:23.07 48:31.05 0:07.98 15:33/M
21 EDWARD SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 2070 53 704 32:17.62 54:51.33 56:05.48 1:14.15 17:38/M
22 GARY BIRDSONG ARLLINGTON TX 3530 51 727 39:16.62 1:01:50.33 1:03:35.97 1:45.64 19:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 4516 55 111   25:24.59 25:28.58 0:03.99 8:10/M
2 PEGGY GAILEY STRAWN TX 189 56 138 1:05.17 26:29.76 26:38.29 0:08.53 8:31/M
3 BRENDA WILLIAMS GRANBURY TX 2129 55 142 1:13.01 26:37.60 26:46.46 0:08.86 8:34/M
4 CAROLINE KYHL ARLINGTON TX 4017 57 180 2:25.94 27:50.53 27:54.98 0:04.45 8:57/M
5 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 389 57 216 3:14.73 28:39.32 31:36.17 2:56.85 9:13/M
6 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2043 59 219 3:20.65 28:45.24 28:54.51 0:09.27 9:15/M
7 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 2081 57 274 4:51.24 30:15.83 31:18.12 1:02.29 9:44/M
8 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 366 55 285 5:13.83 30:38.42 31:12.94 0:34.52 9:51/M
9 MICHELLE TREECE BURLESON TX 2098 56 305 5:38.57 31:03.16 31:31.41 0:28.25 9:59/M
10 MARIANNE FOLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 177 56 426 8:46.54 34:11.13 34:28.40 0:17.27 10:59/M
11 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 41 57 444 9:18.12 34:42.71 34:54.20 0:11.49 11:09/M
12 JULIE WRIGHT CHARLESTOWN MA 2146 56 445 9:21.81 34:46.40 36:25.95 1:39.55 11:11/M
13 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 4055 55 488 11:09.62 36:34.21 38:12.50 1:38.29 11:45/M
14 FIONA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 23 58 517 12:26.13 37:50.72 39:05.48 1:14.76 12:10/M
15 NORMA LOPEZ IRVING TX 317 57 522 12:37.69 38:02.28 38:17.08 0:14.80 12:14/M
16 NANCY ADAMS BEDFORD TX 14 58 534 13:08.61 38:33.20 39:33.30 1:00.10 12:24/M
17 LORI DACHROEDEN ARLINGTON TX 124 58 549 13:47.54 39:12.13 39:12.13 12:36/M
18 DEBRA SULIO ARLINGTON TX 3571 57 576 15:45.81 41:10.40 41:25.96 0:15.56 13:14/M
19 ELAINE MAKRIS HOUSTON TX 323 59 578 15:50.70 41:15.29 42:13.66 0:58.37 13:16/M
20 CAROLYN MUNOZ WAXAHACHIE TX 363 57 594 17:23.60 42:48.19 43:20.56 0:32.37 13:46/M
21 KAREN WRIGHT BEDFORD TX 4543 55 638 20:36.53 46:01.12 46:46.52 0:45.40 14:48/M
22 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 327 57 657 22:45.53 48:10.12 49:05.88 0:55.76 15:29/M
23 CINDY WOODWARD IRVING TX 2144 56 670 25:17.16 50:41.75 50:49.38 0:07.63 16:18/M
24 THERESA GUY-TIPPIE IRVING TX 2197 55 678 26:04.34 51:28.93 53:27.65 1:58.72 16:33/M
25 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 31 55 714 30:58.94 56:23.53 57:15.78 0:52.25 18:08/M
26 JEANNETTE HOPKINS CEDAR HILL TX 248 57 730 42:32.25 1:07:56.84 1:09:02.21 1:05.37 21:51/M
27 LISA HUGHES LOUISVILLE TX 254 57 734 43:38.36 1:09:02.95 1:09:02.95 22:12/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 365 57 70   23:49.78 23:50.92 0:01.14 7:39/M
2 ED BROWN ARLINGTON TX 4511 58 74 0:25.98 24:15.76 24:30.26 0:14.50 7:48/M
3 RUSSELL MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 339 56 97 1:14.49 25:04.27 25:14.33 0:10.06 8:04/M
4 SCOTT HALEY GRAPEVINE TX 231 57 143 2:48.27 26:38.05 27:28.59 0:50.54 8:34/M
5 BART THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 3083 57 145 2:49.13 26:38.91 26:41.83 0:02.92 8:34/M
6 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 2185 57 157 3:20.03 27:09.81 27:13.00 0:03.19 8:44/M
7 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 3039 56 200 4:26.49 28:16.27 29:27.95 1:11.68 9:05/M
8 MIKE MCMICHAEL ARLINGTON TX 349 55 205 4:42.77 28:32.55 29:38.29 1:05.74 9:10/M
9 DAVID TOMPKINS LEBANON TN 2096 57 234 5:18.00 29:07.78 29:18.41 0:10.63 9:22/M
10 CHUCK LOWRY FORT WORTH TX 2154 57 240 5:41.28 29:31.06 30:34.36 1:03.30 9:29/M
11 STEVEN ROBERTS HOUSTON TX 4035 58 252 5:57.38 29:47.16 30:21.08 0:33.92 9:35/M
12 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 275 56 255 6:00.60 29:50.38 30:21.29 0:30.91 9:36/M
13 DION GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 187 55 282 6:40.80 30:30.58 31:27.28 0:56.70 9:48/M
14 BRUCE MCCANN WAXAHACHIE TX 334 56 294 6:57.13 30:46.91 31:30.85 0:43.94 9:54/M
15 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 4556 58 317 7:33.47 31:23.25 32:20.49 0:57.24 10:05/M
16 CHARLIE BIG DAD MATHIS ARLINGTON TX 331 57 318 7:33.51 31:23.29 31:50.09 0:26.80 10:05/M
17 HUNG LY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 319 55 338 7:53.53 31:43.31 32:06.48 0:23.17 10:12/M
18 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 4551 55 369 8:35.38 32:25.16 32:44.21 0:19.05 10:25/M
19 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 245 56 383 8:53.06 32:42.84 32:45.33 0:02.49 10:31/M
20 JONATHAN GRAF NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 210 55 387 8:57.55 32:47.33 32:53.94 0:06.61 10:32/M
21 ARNOLD BIERSCHENK DALLAS TX 45 59 392 9:10.42 33:00.20 33:21.87 0:21.67 10:37/M
22 TONY CANTU ARLINGTON TX 80 57 423 10:14.43 34:04.21 34:12.49 0:08.28 10:57/M
23 JOHN WEITH ARLINGTON TX 4571 57 479 12:10.23 36:00.01 36:32.24 0:32.23 11:35/M
24 TIMOTHY WITTE QUINLAN VT 2142 58 608 20:11.74 44:01.52 45:39.80 1:38.28 14:09/M
25 CARMAN CAMPAGNA ARLINGTON TX 3021 56 659 24:30.97 48:20.75 49:52.89 1:32.14 15:32/M
26 THOMAS BARNHARDT ARLINGTON TX 4581 58 662 24:46.66 48:36.44 49:46.44 1:10.00 15:38/M
27 SCOTT HACKNEY ARLINGTON TX 4521 55 684 28:32.16 52:21.94 53:15.48 0:53.54 16:50/M
28 KEITH JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 267 57 724 37:16.21 1:01:05.99 1:02:27.28 1:21.29 19:38/M
29 SHAWN BOTTOLFSON ARLINGTON TX 3562 56 732 44:19.32 1:08:09.10 1:08:38.28 0:29.18 21:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 140 61 247   29:41.62 30:23.88 0:42.26 9:33/M
2 LISA DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 134 61 310 1:28.24 31:09.86 31:20.11 0:10.25 10:01/M
3 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 2122 60 460 5:38.48 35:20.10 36:40.68 1:20.58 11:22/M
4 MICHELLE GARASKY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 192 61 474 6:04.58 35:46.20 36:44.09 0:57.89 11:30/M
5 KAREN WILLIAMSON EASTLAND TX 2137 63 490 6:54.03 36:35.65 36:44.43 0:08.78 11:46/M
6 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 318 60 516 8:08.11 37:49.73 38:33.43 0:43.70 12:10/M
7 CYNTHIA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 3042 63 536 9:03.64 38:45.26 39:33.50 0:48.24 12:28/M
8 CINDY WALSTON MANSFIELD TX 2123 60 543 9:15.29 38:56.91 39:28.82 0:31.91 12:31/M
9 SUSAN TOMPKINS LEBANON TN 2097 60 545 9:23.29 39:04.91 39:16.07 0:11.16 12:34/M
10 MAUREEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2067 63 566 10:41.63 40:23.25 40:32.36 0:09.11 12:59/M
11 SUE BREZINSKY ARLINGTON TX 58 60 577 11:30.21 41:11.83 41:11.83 13:15/M
12 TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX 3059 63 589 12:38.09 42:19.71 46:57.31 4:37.60 13:36/M
13 TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX 68 63 597 13:25.85 43:07.47 44:13.44 1:05.97 13:52/M
14 SUSAN PRIESTER ARLINGTON, TX TX 4033 64 677 21:38.49 51:20.11 51:32.48 0:12.37 16:30/M
15 CAROL BOTTOLFSON ARLINGTON TX 3561 63 731 38:25.69 1:08:07.31 1:08:36.41 0:29.10 21:54/M
16 VALERIE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 2160 64 733 38:33.16 1:08:14.78 1:08:52.36 0:37.58 21:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 2143 60 69   23:47.13 23:57.71 0:10.58 7:39/M
2 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 252 63 150 3:06.64 26:53.77 27:00.79 0:07.02 8:39/M
3 SCOTT MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 340 60 154 3:20.16 27:07.29 27:22.57 0:15.28 8:43/M
4 PHILIP VIDRINE MANSFIELD TX 2116 64 161 3:28.38 27:15.51 27:45.54 0:30.03 8:46/M
5 ANDRE CARR CEDAR HILL TX 81 60 264 6:15.60 30:02.73 30:09.68 0:06.95 9:39/M
6 JOSE GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 203 62 276 6:30.70 30:17.83 31:42.42 1:24.59 9:44/M
7 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 156 62 307 7:19.19 31:06.32 31:28.14 0:21.82 10:00/M
8 STEVE GARASKY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 193 61 384 8:56.01 32:43.14 33:41.72 0:58.58 10:31/M
9 TOM NESBITT ARLINGTON TX 3550 63 385 8:56.93 32:44.06 32:49.88 0:05.82 10:32/M
10 TOM HOWARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 249 63 456 11:22.11 35:09.24 35:50.11 0:40.87 11:18/M
11 JOHN DACHROEDEN ARLINGTON TX 123 62 527 14:35.65 38:22.78 39:12.09 0:49.31 12:20/M
12 RICHARD WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 3552 64 590 18:33.41 42:20.54 43:02.78 0:42.24 13:37/M
13 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 2038 64 674 27:16.53 51:03.66 52:53.32 1:49.66 16:25/M
14 STEVEN YANCEY ARLINGTON TX 2147 63 692 29:34.78 53:21.91 54:48.51 1:26.60 17:09/M
15 VINCENT BREZINSKY ARLINGTON TX 59 62 705 31:13.28 55:00.41 55:00.41 17:41/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 48 69 117   25:40.06 25:44.19 0:04.13 8:15/M
2 CAROL STILLEY ARLINGTON TX 2161 67 254 4:07.34 29:47.40 29:55.72 0:08.32 9:35/M
3 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 296 66 320 5:44.95 31:25.01 31:43.43 0:18.42 10:06/M
4 PRISCILLA TIGER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 3575 65 324 5:48.58 31:28.64 32:01.85 0:33.21 10:07/M
5 DIANE BEAL FAYETTEVILLE GA 3028 66 374 6:51.24 32:31.30 32:49.40 0:18.10 10:27/M
6 KAY EATON ARLINGTON TX 4066 69 431 8:37.52 34:17.58 34:57.21 0:39.63 11:01/M
7 SUSAN GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 221 65 446 9:08.17 34:48.23 34:52.89 0:04.66 11:11/M
8 JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 396 67 539 13:08.73 38:48.79 39:24.15 0:35.36 12:29/M
9 ANITA WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 4021 66 645 21:01.14 46:41.20 46:54.03 0:12.83 15:01/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN PARKER ARLINGTON TX 381 69 126   26:03.11 26:27.16 0:24.05 8:23/M
2 KEN GOODE ARLINGTON MA 207 66 197 2:09.75 28:12.86 29:06.67 0:53.81 9:04/M
3 MICHAEL SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 2088 67 260 3:48.39 29:51.50 30:03.21 0:11.71 9:36/M
4 DAVID MITRO DALLAS TX 354 66 433 8:17.55 34:20.66 34:28.39 0:07.73 11:02/M
5 JIM ROSIER ARLINGTON TX 4040 69 546 13:03.01 39:06.12 39:53.73 0:47.61 12:34/M
6 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 325 68 584 15:42.63 41:45.74 42:51.35 1:05.61 13:25/M
7 MARK GLASMIRE ARLINGTON TX 198 65 593 16:42.69 42:45.80 43:19.75 0:33.95 13:45/M
8 JOHN SCHMIDT COLLEYVILLE TX 2040 67 697 28:01.99 54:05.10 55:00.56 0:55.46 17:23/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 359 72 412   33:52.77 34:04.53 0:11.76 10:53/M
2 ANNABELLE CORBOY FORT WORTH TX 4052 71 480 2:08.34 36:01.11 36:18.41 0:17.30 11:35/M
3 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 4019 74 484 2:27.84 36:20.61 36:29.68 0:09.07 11:41/M
4 LOUISE CONTI ROSWELL GA 3036 72 598 9:25.11 43:17.88 43:36.62 0:18.74 13:55/M
5 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 3507 71 641 12:32.41 46:25.18 47:56.47 1:31.29 14:55/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 4059 73 151   26:58.55 27:02.50 0:03.95 8:40/M
2 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 4015 71 346 4:54.33 31:52.88 32:20.37 0:27.49 10:15/M
3 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 98 71 386 5:46.25 32:44.80 32:51.22 0:06.42 10:32/M
4 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 4022 72 413 6:55.25 33:53.80 34:50.55 0:56.75 10:54/M
5 CHUNG NGUYEN JENKS OK 3544 71 701 27:21.67 54:20.22 55:14.60 0:54.38 17:28/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONA PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 3094 78 709   55:58.22 56:24.42 0:26.20 18:00/M
2 ANITA KELLER ARLINGTON TX 3087 79 710 0:06.07 56:04.29 56:32.15 0:27.86 18:02/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR HEGEMANN BEDFORD TX 241 79 363   32:17.76 32:27.90 0:10.14 10:23/M
2 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 400 77 506 5:00.33 37:18.09 37:25.49 0:07.40 12:00/M
3 HARRY BINGER FORT WORTH TX 47 75 579 9:00.00 41:17.76 42:10.59 0:52.83 13:16/M
4 MAYNARD PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 3093 78 708 23:38.98 55:56.74 56:24.60 0:27.86 17:59/M
5 LOREN KELLER ARLINGTON TX 3089 79 713 23:47.16 56:04.92 56:32.43 0:27.51 18:02/M
6 TOM EATON ARLINGTON TX 4067 76 720 26:15.82 58:33.58 59:14.64 0:41.06 18:50/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTHA WRIGHT BEDFORD TX 4544 81 647   46:54.27 47:41.93 0:47.66 15:05/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 57 82 466   35:36.67 36:09.10 0:32.43 11:27/M