AAHKS 5K and 1 Mile Fun Run

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2019


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK HORST MINNEAPOLIS MN 54 37 M 1:Overall   18:47.3 18:48.8 0:01.5 6:02/M
2 TYLER AMES CINCINNATI OH 1 29 M 1:25-29 0:03.1 18:50.4 18:52.8 0:02.3 6:03/M
3 DANIEL HILL CHAPEL HILL NC 64 45 M 1:Masters 0:07.1 18:54.5 18:55.8 0:01.3 6:05/M
4 EVAN GOFF MAHWAH NJ 84 32 M 1:30-34 0:12.0 18:59.4 19:00.2 0:00.8 6:06/M
5 JOSH CARTER INDIANAPOLIS IN 7 36 M 1:35-39 1:06.5 19:53.8 20:00.7 0:06.8 6:24/M
6 DAVID CHRISTENSEN LEBANON NH 10 31 M 2:30-34 1:43.3 20:30.6 20:39.5 0:08.9 6:35/M
7 MICHAEL JOHNSON RED WING MN 86 42 M 1:40-44 1:56.7 20:44.0 20:52.0 0:07.9 6:40/M
8 CONRAD DAVID MENASHA WI 36 38 M 2:35-39 1:59.8 20:47.1 20:50.9 0:03.8 6:41/M
9 JEREMY MOORE LIBERTY HILL TX 18 37 M 3:35-39 2:06.4 20:53.7 20:53.7 6:43/M
10 MICHAEL DUNLAP EDMOND OK 39 23 M 1: 1-24 2:10.1 20:57.4 20:58.8 0:01.4 6:44/M
11 KERK MEHRLE JACKSON MS 72 47 M 1:45-49 2:29.7 21:17.0 21:28.3 0:11.3 6:51/M
12 JONATHAN SACKS MAHWAH, NJ 121 42 M 2:40-44 2:31.1 21:18.4 21:18.4 6:51/M
13 MICHAEL GALPIN PARKER CO 76 37 M 4:35-39 2:41.4 21:28.8 21:31.1 0:02.3 6:54/M
14 MIKE REILLY SPOTSWOOD NJ 56 50 M 1:50-54 2:47.5 21:34.8 21:39.5 0:04.7 6:56/M
15 EDGAR GIL 107 44 M 3:40-44 3:16.4 22:03.8 22:09.8 0:06.0 7:05/M
16 DREW JETT BLOOMFIELD CT 45 33 M 3:30-34 3:17.9 22:05.2 22:07.5 0:02.3 7:06/M
17 BRETT FRYKBERG JACKSONVILLE FL 73 38 M 5:35-39 3:20.1 22:07.5 22:07.5 7:07/M
18 JUSTIN ALLPHIN OZARK MO 77 34 M 4:30-34 3:20.5 22:07.8 22:12.2 0:04.3 7:07/M
19 MICHAEL BLOOMFIELD 82 39 M 6:35-39 4:07.4 22:54.7 22:59.6 0:04.8 7:22/M
20 MOHAMED MOUSSA IRVINE CA 70 37 M 7:35-39 4:09.0 22:56.3 22:56.3 7:22/M
21 NICHOLAS MORFING 116 33 M 5:30-34 4:10.2 22:57.5 23:02.5 0:04.9 7:23/M
22 MARK MILDREN EUGENE OR 35 37 M 8:35-39 4:14.8 23:02.1 23:13.8 0:11.6 7:24/M
23 ALVARO CABEZAS HAGERSTOWN MD 6 42 M 4:40-44 4:17.8 23:05.1 23:07.2 0:02.1 7:25/M
24 STEPHANIE BURKHARDT HENRICO VA 5 33 F 1:Overall   23:15.7 23:18.0 0:02.2 7:29/M
25 AMY BROWER WEST SIMSBURY CT 4 42 F 1:Masters 0:02.1 23:17.9 23:19.8 0:01.9 7:29/M
26 ROBERT STERLING OWINGS MILLS MD 71 51 M 2:50-54 4:43.7 23:31.0 23:34.0 0:02.9 7:34/M
27 PALOMA ARAGOMES 32 36 F 1:35-39 0:17.4 23:33.2 23:33.2 7:34/M
28 FRANK VOSS COLUMBIA SC 43 59 M 1:55-59 4:48.1 23:35.5 23:37.2 0:01.6 7:35/M
29 AL HANMER NEWTON MA 62 62 M 1:60-99 4:57.7 23:45.0 23:48.1 0:03.1 7:38/M
30 DEANNA MATTIELLO MAHWAH, NJ 115 36 F 2:35-39 0:35.4 23:51.2 23:55.3 0:04.1 7:40/M
31 TED LAMBERT VIRGINIA BEACH VA 57 50 M 3:50-54 5:23.5 24:10.8 24:10.8 7:46/M
32 STEFAN KREUZER HOUSTON TX 13 53 M 4:50-54 5:29.0 24:16.3 24:25.4 0:09.1 7:48/M
33 YEVGENIY KORSHUNOV STATEN ISLAND NY 47 40 M 5:40-44 5:32.6 24:20.0 24:30.9 0:10.9 7:49/M
34 CHARLIE MOORE 79 25 M 2:25-29 5:39.0 24:26.4 24:29.8 0:03.4 7:51/M
35 DARWIN CHEN GARDEN CITY NY 9 39 M 9:35-39 5:55.9 24:43.3 24:49.0 0:05.7 7:57/M
36 SAMANTHA RONDEAU HAVERHILL MA 53 27 F 1:25-29 1:36.3 24:52.1 24:57.5 0:05.3 8:00/M
37 JOHN COOPER 83 39 M 10:35-39 6:36.2 25:23.6 25:30.4 0:06.8 8:10/M
38 SARAH THOMPSON 78 35 F 3:35-39 2:32.3 25:48.0 25:51.5 0:03.5 8:18/M
39 JEREMY REID MOORESTOWN NJ 22 42 M 6:40-44 7:00.7 25:48.1 25:58.7 0:10.6 8:18/M
40 MICHAEL ANDERSON MEQUON WI 202 56 M 2:55-59 7:08.8 25:56.2 25:56.2 8:20/M
41 SCOTT LOGAN OAK RIDGE NJ 114 53 M 5:50-54 7:09.5 25:56.8 26:01.3 0:04.4 8:20/M
42 PAUL LACHIEWICZ 74 68 M 2:60-99 7:18.9 26:06.2 26:08.0 0:01.8 8:24/M
43 TESS BAIN INDIANAPOLIS IN 87 28 F 2:25-29 2:52.0 26:07.8 26:15.9 0:08.0 8:24/M
44 CHARLES SCHUMACHER COVINGTON LA 42 34 M 6:30-34 7:29.2 26:16.5 26:22.8 0:06.2 8:27/M
45 RON QUAM EVERETT WA 60 46 M 2:45-49 7:37.3 26:24.6 26:31.9 0:07.2 8:29/M
46 MARK SURGENT MAHWAH NM 149 24 M 2: 1-24 7:53.5 26:40.8 26:45.7 0:04.9 8:34/M
47 ERIC CORNISH 58 60 M 3:60-99 8:07.1 26:54.5 27:04.3 0:09.8 8:39/M
48 CHRIS NANSON TIGARD OR 37 44 M 7:40-44 8:20.4 27:07.7 27:18.6 0:10.9 8:43/M
49 BRIAN STEFFIN 75 45 M 3:45-49 8:30.7 27:18.0 27:25.0 0:07.0 8:47/M
50 CHRISTOPHER BETZLE ROANOKE VA 2 32 M 7:30-34 8:40.4 27:27.7 27:37.0 0:09.2 8:50/M
51 CHRISTINA DANJOU 50 33 F 1:30-34 4:32.8 27:48.6 27:53.3 0:04.7 8:56/M
52 EDDIE LANIER BATON ROUGE LA 69 46 M 4:45-49 9:03.1 27:50.5 28:02.3 0:11.8 8:57/M
53 BOBBY EASTON BATON ROUGE LA 44 43 M 8:40-44 9:03.2 27:50.5 28:02.2 0:11.6 8:57/M
54 CHRIS TOWNSEND MAHWAH NJ 151 34 M 8:30-34 9:03.4 27:50.8 27:55.3 0:04.5 8:57/M
55 ADITYA MAHESHWARI NEW HYDE PARK NY 16 44 M 9:40-44 9:11.9 27:59.2 28:10.0 0:10.7 9:00/M
56 JOE TERRY DALLAS TX 48 50 M 6:50-54 10:04.0 28:51.3 28:57.3 0:05.9 9:17/M
57 JAMES CASHMAN MALAHIDE DUBLIN 8 41 M 10:40-44 10:19.3 29:06.7 29:09.6 0:02.9 9:21/M
58 LISA NOVY-WIKOWSKI 118 58 F 1:55-59 5:52.5 29:08.2 29:12.8 0:04.5 9:22/M
59 BRIT HANSEN PHILADELPHIA PA 12 32 F 2:30-34 6:00.2 29:16.0 29:16.0 9:25/M
60 GEORGE VILLARREAL DALLAS TX 67 50 M 7:50-54 10:32.7 29:20.0 29:26.6 0:06.6 9:26/M
61 DEVIN CHILDERS NASHVILLE TN 34 39 M 11:35-39 10:44.5 29:31.8 29:41.2 0:09.4 9:29/M
62 BART VEIS 40 M 1: 0- 0 10:44.6 29:32.0 29:42.2 0:10.2 9:30/M
63 BRANDON QUANN 120 37 M 12:35-39 10:58.8 29:46.2 29:46.9 0:00.7 9:34/M
64 ERIN BICHO WESTPORT MA 3 0 F 1: 0- 0 6:31.4 29:47.2 29:47.2 9:35/M
65 BRYAN TARROLLY ST CLOUD MN 27 50 M 8:50-54 12:10.3 30:57.6 31:03.2 0:05.5 9:57/M
66 CHUNG-CHI LIANG 113 29 M 3:25-29 12:28.5 31:15.8 31:21.0 0:05.2 10:03/M
67 ROSS MUIR MAHWAH, NJ 117 34 M 9:30-34 12:36.2 31:23.5 31:32.8 0:09.3 10:05/M
68 HOLLY HEIGHT 63 49 F 1:45-49 8:24.0 31:39.8 31:39.8 10:11/M
69 Unknown Partic. 59 59 M 2: 0- 0 12:52.6 31:39.9 31:39.9 10:11/M
70 SCOTT MOORE 80 58 M 3:55-59 13:07.7 31:55.0 31:58.1 0:03.1 10:16/M
71 KALED VERA GARLAND TX 30 17 M 3: 1-24 13:58.5 32:45.8 32:45.8 10:32/M
72 JAMES MURPHY SHAVERTOWN PA 19 40 M 11:40-44 14:51.1 33:38.4 33:38.4 10:49/M
73 ISELA VERA GARLAND TX 29 45 F 2:45-49 11:17.9 34:33.7 34:33.7 11:07/M
74 TOM PARR SUGAR LAND TX 20 74 M 4:60-99 15:52.1 34:39.5 34:50.1 0:10.6 11:08/M
75 CHICKI TERRY DALLAS TX 68 42 F 1:40-44 11:42.1 34:57.8 35:03.7 0:05.9 11:14/M