41st Annual Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1303 61 M 1:Overall   13:51.3 13:54.1 0:02.8 6:56/M
2 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 45 11 M 1:11-12 0:13.1 14:04.5 14:05.3 0:00.7 7:02/M
3 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 212 12 M 2:11-12 0:22.3 14:13.6 14:15.0 0:01.3 7:07/M
4 ALEXA MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 7 9 F 1:Overall   14:16.7 14:16.7 7:08/M
5 COLTON QUESADA ARLINGTON TX 47 10 M 1: 9-10 0:46.4 14:37.8 14:38.0 0:00.2 7:19/M
6 JONATHAN CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 118 12 M 3:11-12 0:53.4 14:44.7 14:54.6 0:09.8 7:22/M
7 ROCKY GUERRA III FORT WORTH TX 123 11 M 4:11-12 0:54.0 14:45.3 14:54.6 0:09.2 7:23/M
8 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1323 56 F 1:Masters 0:29.0 14:45.8 14:48.2 0:02.3 7:23/M
9 KAMRYN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 497 14 F 1:13-15 0:34.3 14:51.1 15:08.7 0:17.6 7:26/M
10 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 46 53 M 1:Masters 1:06.1 14:57.5 14:59.7 0:02.2 7:29/M
11 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 12 M 5:11-12 1:13.5 15:04.9 15:04.9 7:32/M
12 ALEX GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 82 58 M 1:55-59 1:15.4 15:06.7 15:11.1 0:04.4 7:33/M
13 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 217 42 F 1:40-44 0:50.0 15:06.8 15:13.5 0:06.6 7:33/M
14 JANEYA DAVIS 1350 12 F 1:11-12 1:00.7 15:17.5 15:17.5 7:39/M
15 CARSON BROOK ARLINGTON TX 29 9 M 2: 9-10 1:26.3 15:17.6 15:18.7 0:01.0 7:39/M
16 DESIREE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 8 13 F 2:13-15 1:01.4 15:18.1 15:18.9 0:00.8 7:39/M
17 RACHEL STRINGER ARLINGTON TX 9 12 F 2:11-12 1:01.8 15:18.6 15:18.7 0:00.1 7:39/M
18 SARAH STRINGER AINGTON TX 10 12 F 3:11-12 1:02.5 15:19.2 15:19.3 0:00.1 7:40/M
19 FERNANDA CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 26 12 F 4:11-12 1:06.6 15:23.3 15:24.1 0:00.7 7:42/M
20 JASPER HYAMS ARLNGTON TX 3 12 F 5:11-12 1:13.5 15:30.3 15:30.5 0:00.2 7:45/M
21 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 492 16 F 1:16-19 1:17.5 15:34.3 16:24.6 0:50.3 7:47/M
22 HUNTER MEADOWS 4 14 M 1:13-15 1:42.9 15:34.3 15:36.0 0:01.7 7:47/M
23 TALY VARGAS 247 12 F 6:11-12 1:22.3 15:39.1 15:39.1 7:50/M
24 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 24 34 F 1:30-34 1:28.3 15:45.1 15:49.1 0:04.0 7:53/M
25 EMMY STRATHMEYER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1328 10 F 1: 9-10 1:32.5 15:49.3 15:54.9 0:05.5 7:55/M
26 ROBERT DUNCAN ARLINGTON TX 31 12 M 6:11-12 2:03.0 15:54.3 15:54.3 7:57/M
27 GRIFFIN ROGERS ARLINGTON TX 494 15 M 2:13-15 2:05.6 15:56.9 15:56.9 7:58/M
28 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 351 55 F 1:55-59 1:40.3 15:57.1 16:05.1 0:08.0 7:59/M
29 COLTON MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 40 12 M 7:11-12 2:08.7 16:00.1 16:00.1 8:00/M
30 DOUGLAS MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 241 46 M 1:45-49 2:18.6 16:10.0 16:30.6 0:20.6 8:05/M
31 BEN SHRYOCK ARLINGTON TX 1345 10 M 3: 9-10 2:24.7 16:16.0 16:17.6 0:01.5 8:08/M
32 LOGAN ARCHIBALD ARLINGTON TX 27 12 M 8:11-12 2:26.2 16:17.6 16:17.6 8:09/M
33 AJ THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 57 11 M 9:11-12 2:42.4 16:33.8 16:34.8 0:01.0 8:17/M
34 JACK WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 60 10 M 4: 9-10 2:50.8 16:42.1 16:42.5 0:00.3 8:21/M
35 MILES CLAYTON ARLINGTON TX 1309 12 M 10:11-12 3:10.5 17:01.9 17:13.6 0:11.7 8:31/M
36 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 489 74 M 1:70-74 3:17.1 17:08.4 17:12.8 0:04.3 8:34/M
37 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1321 12 M 11:11-12 3:22.4 17:13.7 17:20.5 0:06.7 8:37/M
38 COLE REINCE ARLINGTON TX 49 11 M 12:11-12 3:35.9 17:27.3 17:27.3 8:44/M
39 PAYTON HICKMAN ARLINGTON TX 1343 11 M 13:11-12 3:36.1 17:27.4 17:28.8 0:01.3 8:44/M
40 JENNIFER RAYMOND GRAPEVINE TX 488 36 F 1:35-39 3:10.7 17:27.4 17:41.3 0:13.8 8:44/M
41 ALEJANDRO OLMOS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 127 11 M 14:11-12 3:36.2 17:27.5 17:29.6 0:02.0 8:44/M
42 DANIEL STEINSHOUER ARLINGTON TX 54 52 M 1:50-54 3:36.4 17:27.7 17:38.3 0:10.5 8:44/M
43 JOSHUA STEINSHOUER ARLINGTON TX 55 8 M 1: 7- 8 3:36.8 17:28.2 17:38.5 0:10.3 8:44/M
44 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 33 9 F 2: 9-10 3:14.6 17:31.4 17:31.4 8:46/M
45 CODY DAVIS 227 18 M 1:16-19 3:40.8 17:32.1 17:32.5 0:00.3 8:46/M
46 BRYNN DUNCAN ARLINGTON TX 30 9 F 3: 9-10 3:19.9 17:36.7 17:36.7 8:48/M
47 REESE REILLY ARLINGTON TX 48 9 F 4: 9-10 3:21.4 17:38.2 17:38.2 8:49/M
48 ANNA RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 51 26 F 1:25-29 3:24.0 17:40.8 17:55.3 0:14.4 8:50/M
49 EJ RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 52 26 M 1:25-29 3:49.8 17:41.2 17:55.9 0:14.7 8:51/M
50 LIBBY JANE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 53 11 F 7:11-12 3:25.0 17:41.8 17:55.4 0:13.6 8:51/M
51 ISABELLA MAJORKA ARLINGTON TX 37 8 F 1: 7- 8 3:25.0 17:41.8 17:55.4 0:13.6 8:51/M
52 JOSH MAJORKA ARLINGTON TX 38 36 M 1:35-39 3:50.5 17:41.8 17:55.5 0:13.6 8:51/M
53 SLOAN SHEARER 23 28 F 2:25-29 3:25.3 17:42.1 17:48.0 0:05.8 8:51/M
54 NOAH OLIVO ARLINGTON TX 42 11 M 15:11-12 3:52.2 17:43.6 17:43.7 0:00.1 8:52/M
55 TANDI LEVARIO ARLINGTON TX 35 34 F 2:30-34 3:28.7 17:45.4 17:45.4 8:53/M
56 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 225 55 M 2:55-59 3:57.3 17:48.7 18:01.0 0:12.2 8:54/M
57 WALTER HARRIS MAGNOLIA TX 1313 70 M 2:70-74 4:00.3 17:51.6 17:59.1 0:07.4 8:56/M
58 AARON LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 36 11 M 16:11-12 4:00.4 17:51.8 17:52.9 0:01.1 8:56/M
59 CODY CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 68 10 M 5: 9-10 4:01.7 17:53.1 18:00.3 0:07.2 8:57/M
60 KIMBERLY PAYNE BEDFORD TX 484 47 F 1:45-49 3:40.0 17:56.8 18:15.0 0:18.1 8:58/M
61 LUKE ASLIN ARLINGTON TX 86 9 M 6: 9-10 4:09.6 18:01.0 18:01.0 9:01/M
62 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1310 55 M 3:55-59 4:13.1 18:04.5 18:18.9 0:14.4 9:02/M
63 HALLIE HARP BENBROOK TX 124 12 F 8:11-12 3:55.5 18:12.3 18:24.7 0:12.3 9:06/M
64 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 245 14 M 3:13-15 4:29.1 18:20.4 18:20.8 0:00.4 9:10/M
65 LEO DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX 75 9 M 7: 9-10 4:34.5 18:25.9 18:49.9 0:24.0 9:13/M
66 ANGELA MCKAY 240 46 F 2:45-49 4:17.5 18:34.3 18:53.6 0:19.2 9:17/M
67 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 218 15 M 4:13-15 4:53.0 18:44.4 18:44.5 0:00.1 9:22/M
68 KEVIN ADENDORFF DALLAS TX 1335 62 M 1:60-64 4:59.5 18:50.8 18:54.7 0:03.8 9:25/M
69 MORGAN ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 1308 26 F 3:25-29 4:35.7 18:52.5 19:29.3 0:36.8 9:26/M
70 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 223 32 M 1:30-34 5:06.0 18:57.4 19:01.0 0:03.6 9:29/M
71 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 153 14 F 3:13-15 4:54.5 19:11.3 19:19.8 0:08.4 9:36/M
72 RICK BAY KENNEDALE TX 214 50 M 2:50-54 5:20.3 19:11.7 19:33.5 0:21.8 9:36/M
73 EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 1315 23 M 1:20-24 5:25.2 19:16.6 19:22.0 0:05.4 9:38/M
74 IAN HENDRIX ARLINGTON TX 77 10 M 8: 9-10 5:34.3 19:25.6 19:25.6 9:43/M
75 OLIVIA PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 1307 16 F 2:16-19 5:23.1 19:39.9 20:15.3 0:35.3 9:50/M
76 MADDIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 25 14 F 4:13-15 5:25.0 19:41.8 19:46.7 0:04.9 9:51/M
77 CRYSTAL IVEY ARLINGTON TX 17 41 F 2:40-44 5:25.1 19:41.8 19:46.4 0:04.5 9:51/M
78 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 498 67 M 1:65-69 5:52.6 19:44.0 19:48.1 0:04.0 9:52/M
79 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 138 11 M 17:11-12 5:57.6 19:48.9 19:53.0 0:04.0 9:54/M
80 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 487 76 M 1:75-79 6:00.9 19:52.2 19:57.8 0:05.5 9:56/M
81 GIANNA LOCKE ARLINGTON TX 477 11 F 9:11-12 5:37.4 19:54.2 19:55.1 0:00.9 9:57/M
82 KEN ASHBY DALLAS TX 213 66 M 2:65-69 6:03.9 19:55.3 19:59.6 0:04.3 9:58/M
83 CALEB LEWIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 6 11 M 18:11-12 6:05.5 19:56.9 19:58.7 0:01.8 9:58/M
84 ZACHARY LOCKE ARLINGTON TX 478 7 M 2: 7- 8 6:08.5 19:59.9 20:00.1 0:00.2 10:00/M
85 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 233 71 M 3:70-74 6:08.6 19:59.9 20:18.4 0:18.4 10:00/M
86 ERIC CANALES FORT WORTH TX 116 12 M 19:11-12 6:10.0 20:01.3 20:11.6 0:10.2 10:01/M
87 THOMAS BERNER ARLINGTON TX 215 50 M 3:50-54 6:12.4 20:03.8 20:03.8 10:02/M
88 ROBY LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1319 12 F 10:11-12 5:47.9 20:04.7 20:04.7 10:02/M
89 BROCK THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 133 10 M 9: 9-10 6:14.2 20:05.6 20:13.0 0:07.4 10:03/M
90 HAYDEN LEVARIO ARLINGTON TX 34 9 F 5: 9-10 5:58.1 20:14.9 20:22.9 0:07.9 10:07/M
91 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 479 61 F 1:60-64 6:02.0 20:18.8 20:24.1 0:05.3 10:09/M
92 MAYSEN BEHRENS FORT WORTH TX 113 11 M 20:11-12 6:30.9 20:22.3 20:32.1 0:09.7 10:11/M
93 NALLELY RUIZ LEWISVILLE TX 1330 28 F 4:25-29 6:17.6 20:34.4 20:54.1 0:19.7 10:17/M
94 SANDRA RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 491 47 F 3:45-49 6:17.7 20:34.5 20:51.2 0:16.6 10:17/M
95 SHANNON REILLY ARLINGTON TX 1340 41 F 3:40-44 6:18.5 20:35.3 20:42.7 0:07.4 10:18/M
96 KADEN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 1322 11 M 21:11-12 6:53.1 20:44.5 20:55.7 0:11.2 10:22/M
97 LAMEL SWANSON FORT WORTH TX 132 10 M 10: 9-10 7:03.2 20:54.6 21:02.6 0:08.0 10:27/M
98 STEVE DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 73 50 M 4:50-54 7:03.6 20:55.0 21:02.9 0:07.9 10:28/M
99 HAYDEN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 70 11 M 22:11-12 7:05.6 20:56.9 20:58.0 0:01.0 10:28/M
100 LEILANI LE ARLINGTON TX 69 10 F 6: 9-10 7:05.9 21:22.7 21:25.8 0:03.1 10:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ELLA PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 79 10 F 7: 9-10 7:10.1 21:26.9 21:59.6 0:32.7 10:43/M
102 MILEY MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX 78 11 F 11:11-12 7:10.4 21:27.2 21:27.2 10:44/M
103 CHRISTOPHER SUGGS ARLINGTON TX 56 9 M 11: 9-10 7:45.4 21:36.7 21:37.6 0:00.8 10:48/M
104 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 222 65 F 1:65-69 7:33.3 21:50.1 22:02.3 0:12.1 10:55/M
105 MOLLY MCGUINNESS ARLINGTON TX 91 9 F 8: 9-10 7:48.5 22:05.3 22:05.3 11:03/M
106 DEVIN GRANT CEDAR HILL TX 1325 30 M 2:30-34 8:18.8 22:10.2 22:17.5 0:07.3 11:05/M
107 STEPHAN PREUSS EULESS TX 486 51 M 5:50-54 8:19.2 22:10.5 22:40.8 0:30.3 11:05/M
108 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 495 71 M 4:70-74 8:35.3 22:26.6 22:26.6 11:13/M
109 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 216 44 M 1:40-44 8:40.3 22:31.7 22:31.7 11:16/M
110 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 239 53 F 1:50-54 8:25.3 22:42.1 22:54.5 0:12.4 11:21/M
111 ELLEN GUTIERREZ PANTEGO TX 89 42 F 4:40-44 8:33.6 22:50.4 22:54.2 0:03.8 11:25/M
112 IAN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 71 9 M 12: 9-10 9:01.2 22:52.6 23:00.2 0:07.6 11:26/M
113 CLAIRE BRADY ARLINGTON TX 87 9 F 9: 9-10 8:36.6 22:53.4 22:53.4 0:00.0 11:27/M
114 KACEY SUMMERVILLE FORT WORTH TX 130 10 F 10: 9-10 8:39.0 22:55.8 23:18.3 0:22.5 11:28/M
115 BAILEY PIPKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 43 8 F 2: 7- 8 8:42.3 22:59.1 23:08.6 0:09.4 11:30/M
116 REGINA PIPKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 44 40 F 5:40-44 8:42.7 22:59.5 23:08.8 0:09.3 11:30/M
117 ELLIE PERALES 251 9 F 11: 9-10 8:50.5 23:07.3 23:07.3 11:34/M
118 ALEX GONZALES DALLAS TX 81 27 M 2:25-29 9:23.2 23:14.5 23:32.0 0:17.5 11:37/M
119 DEEDY GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 84 57 F 2:55-59 8:58.1 23:14.9 23:32.2 0:17.2 11:37/M
120 KERRY KASZAK ARLINGTON TX 1305 46 M 2:45-49 9:46.7 23:38.0 24:03.1 0:25.1 11:49/M
121 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 481 61 F 2:60-64 9:21.7 23:38.5 24:02.2 0:23.7 11:49/M
122 EVELYN ARAGON IRVING TX 1342 35 F 2:35-39 9:23.0 23:39.8 23:55.8 0:16.0 11:50/M
123 KENNY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 135 37 M 2:35-39 9:51.3 23:42.6 23:56.1 0:13.5 11:51/M
124 KENNEDY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 134 6 F 1: 1- 6 9:30.6 23:47.4 23:59.3 0:11.8 11:54/M
125 OWEN THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 58 8 M 3: 7- 8 9:58.6 23:50.0 23:50.0 11:55/M
126 DEANNA MARIE GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 83 25 F 5:25-29 9:39.5 23:56.3 24:14.5 0:18.1 11:58/M
127 JOY GONZALES DALLAS TX 85 26 F 6:25-29 9:40.1 23:56.9 24:14.7 0:17.8 11:58/M
128 PATRICIA VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 1329 64 F 3:60-64 9:52.3 24:09.1 24:19.1 0:10.0 12:05/M
129 OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 72 15 F 5:13-15 10:01.8 24:18.6 24:26.9 0:08.3 12:09/M
130 CAITLYNN DUNN FORT WORTH TX 119 11 F 12:11-12 10:13.1 24:29.9 24:41.0 0:11.1 12:15/M
131 MACIE MUNOZ FORT WORTH TX 126 11 F 13:11-12 10:14.6 24:31.4 24:42.9 0:11.4 12:16/M
132 TARA CAO ARLINGTON TX 67 51 F 2:50-54 10:29.6 24:46.3 24:49.6 0:03.2 12:23/M
133 SARA SUMMERVILLE FORT WORTH TX 131 12 F 14:11-12 10:45.1 25:01.9 25:24.4 0:22.5 12:31/M
134 KELSEY HENDERSON WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 125 11 F 15:11-12 10:45.5 25:02.3 25:24.7 0:22.4 12:31/M
135 MATTHEW FELICITAS FORT WORTH TX 121 10 M 13: 9-10 11:12.7 25:04.1 25:14.1 0:10.0 12:32/M
136 ADDISON BOWDEN FORT WORTH TX 115 10 F 12: 9-10 10:55.1 25:11.9 25:29.1 0:17.2 12:36/M
137 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 480 77 F 1:75-79 11:01.5 25:18.3 25:40.6 0:22.3 12:39/M
138 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 337 81 M 1:80-84 11:35.5 25:26.8 25:30.1 0:03.3 12:43/M
139 SANDRA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 493 45 F 4:45-49 11:15.7 25:32.5 25:52.2 0:19.7 12:46/M
140 GIANNA GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 88 9 F 13: 9-10 11:26.3 25:43.1 25:48.1 0:05.0 12:52/M
141 JOSEPH MASSENGALE ARLINGTON TX 90 5 M 1: 1- 6 13:09.1 27:00.5 27:04.0 0:03.5 13:30/M
142 PEYTON GEHRING FORT WORTH TX 122 10 M 14: 9-10 13:41.8 27:33.1 27:44.9 0:11.7 13:47/M
143 LANA COOK FORT WORTH TX 219 43 F 6:40-44 13:16.7 27:33.5 27:45.9 0:12.4 13:47/M
144 TRACEY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 136 36 F 3:35-39 14:04.0 28:20.7 28:33.4 0:12.6 14:10/M
145 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 336 51 F 3:50-54 15:43.1 29:59.9 30:07.3 0:07.4 15:00/M
146 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 243 55 M 4:55-59 16:32.0 30:23.3 30:44.6 0:21.2 15:12/M
147 BARBARA VICK IRVING TX 242 60 F 4:60-64 16:07.4 30:24.2 30:44.8 0:20.5 15:12/M
148 LUCAS RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 490 10 M 15: 9-10 16:59.5 30:50.9 31:08.0 0:17.1 15:25/M
149 JAN PENA FORT WORTH TX 128 49 F 5:45-49 17:11.3 31:28.1 31:49.2 0:21.1 15:44/M
150 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 485 60 F 5:60-64 17:16.1 31:32.9 31:57.2 0:24.3 15:46/M
151 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 1336 31 F 3:30-34 17:20.7 31:37.5 31:47.9 0:10.4 15:49/M
152 CALEB RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 129 11 M 23:11-12 18:30.1 32:21.4 32:23.6 0:02.1 16:11/M
153 ANGEL DURANTES FORT WORTH TX 1339 10 M 16: 9-10 18:54.0 32:45.3 33:01.4 0:16.1 16:23/M
154 ELCY DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX 74 7 F 3: 7- 8 19:15.9 33:32.7 34:05.7 0:33.0 16:46/M
155 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 365 89 F 1:85-99 21:00.2 35:17.0 35:49.6 0:32.5 17:39/M
156 ZACHARY WEBBER MANSFIELD TX 232 14 M 5:13-15 21:29.9 35:21.3 35:28.5 0:07.2 17:41/M
157 MELISSA WEBBER MIDLOTHIAN TX 231 48 F 6:45-49 21:05.9 35:22.7 35:28.5 0:05.7 17:41/M
158 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 472 90 M 1:85-99 22:17.1 36:08.4 36:39.0 0:30.5 18:04/M
159 SERENITY BLANKENSHIP FORT WORTH TX 114 11 F 16:11-12 23:19.8 37:36.6 38:03.9 0:27.2 18:48/M
160 ERIN BRAXTON ARLINGTON TX 28 8 F 4: 7- 8 25:00.1 39:16.9 40:00.6 0:43.6 19:38/M
161 DONALD POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1338 71 M 5:70-74 1:23:29.1 1:37:20.5 1:37:51.3 0:30.8 48:40/M