41st Annual Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Age Group Results

December 01, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79 85-99

2 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXA MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 7 9 4   14:16.7 14:16.7 7:08/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1303 61 1   13:51.3 13:54.1 0:02.8 6:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1323 56 8   14:45.8 14:48.2 0:02.3 7:23/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 46 53 10   14:57.5 14:59.7 0:02.2 7:29/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNEDY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 134 6 124   23:47.4 23:59.3 0:11.8 11:54/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH MASSENGALE ARLINGTON TX 90 5 141   27:00.5 27:04.0 0:03.5 13:30/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA MAJORKA ARLINGTON TX 37 8 51   17:41.8 17:55.4 0:13.6 8:51/M
2 BAILEY PIPKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 43 8 115 5:17.3 22:59.1 23:08.6 0:09.4 11:30/M
3 ELCY DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX 74 7 154 15:50.9 33:32.7 34:05.7 0:33.0 16:46/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA STEINSHOUER ARLINGTON TX 55 8 43   17:28.2 17:38.5 0:10.3 8:44/M
2 ZACHARY LOCKE ARLINGTON TX 478 7 84 2:31.7 19:59.9 20:00.1 0:00.2 10:00/M
3 OWEN THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 58 8 125 6:21.8 23:50.0 23:50.0 11:55/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMY STRATHMEYER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1328 10 25   15:49.3 15:54.9 0:05.5 7:55/M
2 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 33 9 44 1:42.1 17:31.4 17:31.4 8:46/M
3 BRYNN DUNCAN ARLINGTON TX 30 9 46 1:47.4 17:36.7 17:36.7 8:48/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLTON QUESADA ARLINGTON TX 47 10 5   14:37.8 14:38.0 0:00.2 7:19/M
2 CARSON BROOK ARLINGTON TX 29 9 15 0:39.8 15:17.6 15:18.7 0:01.0 7:39/M
3 BEN SHRYOCK ARLINGTON TX 1345 10 31 1:38.2 16:16.0 16:17.6 0:01.5 8:08/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANEYA DAVIS 1350 12 14   15:17.5 15:17.5 7:39/M
2 RACHEL STRINGER ARLINGTON TX 9 12 17 0:01.0 15:18.6 15:18.7 0:00.1 7:39/M
3 SARAH STRINGER AINGTON TX 10 12 18 0:01.7 15:19.2 15:19.3 0:00.1 7:40/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 45 11 2   14:04.5 14:05.3 0:00.7 7:02/M
2 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 212 12 3 0:09.1 14:13.6 14:15.0 0:01.3 7:07/M
3 JONATHAN CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 118 12 6 0:40.2 14:44.7 14:54.6 0:09.8 7:22/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAMRYN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 497 14 9   14:51.1 15:08.7 0:17.6 7:26/M
2 DESIREE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 8 13 16 0:27.0 15:18.1 15:18.9 0:00.8 7:39/M
3 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 153 14 71 4:20.2 19:11.3 19:19.8 0:08.4 9:36/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUNTER MEADOWS 4 14 22   15:34.3 15:36.0 0:01.7 7:47/M
2 GRIFFIN ROGERS ARLINGTON TX 494 15 27 0:22.6 15:56.9 15:56.9 7:58/M
3 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 245 14 64 2:46.1 18:20.4 18:20.8 0:00.4 9:10/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 492 16 21   15:34.3 16:24.6 0:50.3 7:47/M
2 OLIVIA PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 1307 16 75 4:05.6 19:39.9 20:15.3 0:35.3 9:50/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CODY DAVIS 227 18 45   17:32.1 17:32.5 0:00.3 8:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 1315 23 73   19:16.6 19:22.0 0:05.4 9:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 51 26 48   17:40.8 17:55.3 0:14.4 8:50/M
2 SLOAN SHEARER 23 28 53 0:01.3 17:42.1 17:48.0 0:05.8 8:51/M
3 MORGAN ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 1308 26 69 1:11.6 18:52.5 19:29.3 0:36.8 9:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EJ RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 52 26 49   17:41.2 17:55.9 0:14.7 8:51/M
2 ALEX GONZALES DALLAS TX 81 27 118 5:33.3 23:14.5 23:32.0 0:17.5 11:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 24 34 24   15:45.1 15:49.1 0:04.0 7:53/M
2 TANDI LEVARIO ARLINGTON TX 35 34 55 2:00.3 17:45.4 17:45.4 8:53/M
3 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 1336 31 151 15:52.3 31:37.5 31:47.9 0:10.4 15:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 223 32 70   18:57.4 19:01.0 0:03.6 9:29/M
2 DEVIN GRANT CEDAR HILL TX 1325 30 106 3:12.8 22:10.2 22:17.5 0:07.3 11:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER RAYMOND GRAPEVINE TX 488 36 40   17:27.4 17:41.3 0:13.8 8:44/M
2 EVELYN ARAGON IRVING TX 1342 35 122 6:12.3 23:39.8 23:55.8 0:16.0 11:50/M
3 TRACEY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 136 36 144 10:53.3 28:20.7 28:33.4 0:12.6 14:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH MAJORKA ARLINGTON TX 38 36 52   17:41.8 17:55.5 0:13.6 8:51/M
2 KENNY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 135 37 123 6:00.8 23:42.6 23:56.1 0:13.5 11:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 217 42 13   15:06.8 15:13.5 0:06.6 7:33/M
2 CRYSTAL IVEY ARLINGTON TX 17 41 77 4:35.0 19:41.8 19:46.4 0:04.5 9:51/M
3 SHANNON REILLY ARLINGTON TX 1340 41 95 5:28.4 20:35.3 20:42.7 0:07.4 10:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 216 44 109   22:31.7 22:31.7 11:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY PAYNE BEDFORD TX 484 47 60   17:56.8 18:15.0 0:18.1 8:58/M
2 ANGELA MCKAY 240 46 66 0:37.5 18:34.3 18:53.6 0:19.2 9:17/M
3 SANDRA RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 491 47 94 2:37.7 20:34.5 20:51.2 0:16.6 10:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUGLAS MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 241 46 30   16:10.0 16:30.6 0:20.6 8:05/M
2 KERRY KASZAK ARLINGTON TX 1305 46 120 7:28.0 23:38.0 24:03.1 0:25.1 11:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 239 53 110   22:42.1 22:54.5 0:12.4 11:21/M
2 TARA CAO ARLINGTON TX 67 51 132 2:04.2 24:46.3 24:49.6 0:03.2 12:23/M
3 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 336 51 145 7:17.8 29:59.9 30:07.3 0:07.4 15:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL STEINSHOUER ARLINGTON TX 54 52 42   17:27.7 17:38.3 0:10.5 8:44/M
2 RICK BAY KENNEDALE TX 214 50 72 1:43.9 19:11.7 19:33.5 0:21.8 9:36/M
3 THOMAS BERNER ARLINGTON TX 215 50 87 2:36.0 20:03.8 20:03.8 10:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 351 55 28   15:57.1 16:05.1 0:08.0 7:59/M
2 DEEDY GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 84 57 119 7:17.8 23:14.9 23:32.2 0:17.2 11:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 82 58 12   15:06.7 15:11.1 0:04.4 7:33/M
2 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 225 55 56 2:41.9 17:48.7 18:01.0 0:12.2 8:54/M
3 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1310 55 62 2:57.7 18:04.5 18:18.9 0:14.4 9:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 479 61 91   20:18.8 20:24.1 0:05.3 10:09/M
2 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 481 61 121 3:19.7 23:38.5 24:02.2 0:23.7 11:49/M
3 PATRICIA VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 1329 64 128 3:50.3 24:09.1 24:19.1 0:10.0 12:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN ADENDORFF DALLAS TX 1335 62 68   18:50.8 18:54.7 0:03.8 9:25/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 222 65 104   21:50.1 22:02.3 0:12.1 10:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 498 67 78   19:44.0 19:48.1 0:04.0 9:52/M
2 KEN ASHBY DALLAS TX 213 66 82 0:11.2 19:55.3 19:59.6 0:04.3 9:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 489 74 36   17:08.4 17:12.8 0:04.3 8:34/M
2 WALTER HARRIS MAGNOLIA TX 1313 70 57 0:43.2 17:51.6 17:59.1 0:07.4 8:56/M
3 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 233 71 85 2:51.5 19:59.9 20:18.4 0:18.4 10:00/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 480 77 137   25:18.3 25:40.6 0:22.3 12:39/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 487 76 80   19:52.2 19:57.8 0:05.5 9:56/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 337 81 138   25:26.8 25:30.1 0:03.3 12:43/M
Top

Female 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 365 89 155   35:17.0 35:49.6 0:32.5 17:39/M
Top

Male 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 472 90 158   36:08.4 36:39.0 0:30.5 18:04/M