41st Annual Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Age Group Results

December 01, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-15 16-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79 85-99

2 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXA MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 7 9 4   14:16.7 14:16.7 7:08/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1303 61 1   13:51.3 13:54.1 0:02.8 6:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1323 56 8   14:45.8 14:48.2 0:02.3 7:23/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 46 53 10   14:57.5 14:59.7 0:02.2 7:29/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNEDY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 134 6 124   23:47.4 23:59.3 0:11.8 11:54/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH MASSENGALE ARLINGTON TX 90 5 141   27:00.5 27:04.0 0:03.5 13:30/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA MAJORKA ARLINGTON TX 37 8 51   17:41.8 17:55.4 0:13.6 8:51/M
2 BAILEY PIPKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 43 8 115 5:17.3 22:59.1 23:08.6 0:09.4 11:30/M
3 ELCY DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX 74 7 154 15:50.9 33:32.7 34:05.7 0:33.0 16:46/M
4 ERIN BRAXTON ARLINGTON TX 28 8 160 21:35.1 39:16.9 40:00.6 0:43.6 19:38/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA STEINSHOUER ARLINGTON TX 55 8 43   17:28.2 17:38.5 0:10.3 8:44/M
2 ZACHARY LOCKE ARLINGTON TX 478 7 84 2:31.7 19:59.9 20:00.1 0:00.2 10:00/M
3 OWEN THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 58 8 125 6:21.8 23:50.0 23:50.0 11:55/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMY STRATHMEYER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1328 10 25   15:49.3 15:54.9 0:05.5 7:55/M
2 GIOVANNA KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 33 9 44 1:42.1 17:31.4 17:31.4 8:46/M
3 BRYNN DUNCAN ARLINGTON TX 30 9 46 1:47.4 17:36.7 17:36.7 8:48/M
4 REESE REILLY ARLINGTON TX 48 9 47 1:48.9 17:38.2 17:38.2 8:49/M
5 HAYDEN LEVARIO ARLINGTON TX 34 9 90 4:25.6 20:14.9 20:22.9 0:07.9 10:07/M
6 LEILANI LE ARLINGTON TX 69 10 100 5:33.4 21:22.7 21:25.8 0:03.1 10:41/M
7 ELLA PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 79 10 101 5:37.6 21:26.9 21:59.6 0:32.7 10:43/M
8 MOLLY MCGUINNESS ARLINGTON TX 91 9 105 6:16.0 22:05.3 22:05.3 11:03/M
9 CLAIRE BRADY ARLINGTON TX 87 9 113 7:04.1 22:53.4 22:53.4 0:00.0 11:27/M
10 KACEY SUMMERVILLE FORT WORTH TX 130 10 114 7:06.5 22:55.8 23:18.3 0:22.5 11:28/M
11 ELLIE PERALES 251 9 117 7:17.9 23:07.3 23:07.3 11:34/M
12 ADDISON BOWDEN FORT WORTH TX 115 10 136 9:22.6 25:11.9 25:29.1 0:17.2 12:36/M
13 GIANNA GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 88 9 140 9:53.8 25:43.1 25:48.1 0:05.0 12:52/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLTON QUESADA ARLINGTON TX 47 10 5   14:37.8 14:38.0 0:00.2 7:19/M
2 CARSON BROOK ARLINGTON TX 29 9 15 0:39.8 15:17.6 15:18.7 0:01.0 7:39/M
3 BEN SHRYOCK ARLINGTON TX 1345 10 31 1:38.2 16:16.0 16:17.6 0:01.5 8:08/M
4 JACK WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 60 10 34 2:04.3 16:42.1 16:42.5 0:00.3 8:21/M
5 CODY CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 68 10 59 3:15.3 17:53.1 18:00.3 0:07.2 8:57/M
6 LUKE ASLIN ARLINGTON TX 86 9 61 3:23.2 18:01.0 18:01.0 9:01/M
7 LEO DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX 75 9 65 3:48.1 18:25.9 18:49.9 0:24.0 9:13/M
8 IAN HENDRIX ARLINGTON TX 77 10 74 4:47.8 19:25.6 19:25.6 9:43/M
9 BROCK THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 133 10 89 5:27.8 20:05.6 20:13.0 0:07.4 10:03/M
10 LAMEL SWANSON FORT WORTH TX 132 10 97 6:16.8 20:54.6 21:02.6 0:08.0 10:27/M
11 CHRISTOPHER SUGGS ARLINGTON TX 56 9 103 6:58.9 21:36.7 21:37.6 0:00.8 10:48/M
12 IAN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 71 9 112 8:14.8 22:52.6 23:00.2 0:07.6 11:26/M
13 MATTHEW FELICITAS FORT WORTH TX 121 10 135 10:26.2 25:04.1 25:14.1 0:10.0 12:32/M
14 PEYTON GEHRING FORT WORTH TX 122 10 142 12:55.3 27:33.1 27:44.9 0:11.7 13:47/M
15 LUCAS RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 490 10 148 16:13.1 30:50.9 31:08.0 0:17.1 15:25/M
16 ANGEL DURANTES FORT WORTH TX 1339 10 153 18:07.5 32:45.3 33:01.4 0:16.1 16:23/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANEYA DAVIS 1350 12 14   15:17.5 15:17.5 7:39/M
2 RACHEL STRINGER ARLINGTON TX 9 12 17 0:01.0 15:18.6 15:18.7 0:00.1 7:39/M
3 SARAH STRINGER AINGTON TX 10 12 18 0:01.7 15:19.2 15:19.3 0:00.1 7:40/M
4 FERNANDA CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 26 12 19 0:05.8 15:23.3 15:24.1 0:00.7 7:42/M
5 JASPER HYAMS ARLNGTON TX 3 12 20 0:12.7 15:30.3 15:30.5 0:00.2 7:45/M
6 TALY VARGAS 247 12 23 0:21.5 15:39.1 15:39.1 7:50/M
7 LIBBY JANE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 53 11 50 2:24.2 17:41.8 17:55.4 0:13.6 8:51/M
8 HALLIE HARP BENBROOK TX 124 12 63 2:54.7 18:12.3 18:24.7 0:12.3 9:06/M
9 GIANNA LOCKE ARLINGTON TX 477 11 81 4:36.6 19:54.2 19:55.1 0:00.9 9:57/M
10 ROBY LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1319 12 88 4:47.2 20:04.7 20:04.7 10:02/M
11 MILEY MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX 78 11 102 6:09.6 21:27.2 21:27.2 10:44/M
12 CAITLYNN DUNN FORT WORTH TX 119 11 130 9:12.3 24:29.9 24:41.0 0:11.1 12:15/M
13 MACIE MUNOZ FORT WORTH TX 126 11 131 9:13.9 24:31.4 24:42.9 0:11.4 12:16/M
14 SARA SUMMERVILLE FORT WORTH TX 131 12 133 9:44.3 25:01.9 25:24.4 0:22.5 12:31/M
15 KELSEY HENDERSON WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 125 11 134 9:44.7 25:02.3 25:24.7 0:22.4 12:31/M
16 SERENITY BLANKENSHIP FORT WORTH TX 114 11 159 22:19.0 37:36.6 38:03.9 0:27.2 18:48/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARSON PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 45 11 2   14:04.5 14:05.3 0:00.7 7:02/M
2 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 212 12 3 0:09.1 14:13.6 14:15.0 0:01.3 7:07/M
3 JONATHAN CORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 118 12 6 0:40.2 14:44.7 14:54.6 0:09.8 7:22/M
4 ROCKY GUERRA III FORT WORTH TX 123 11 7 0:40.8 14:45.3 14:54.6 0:09.2 7:23/M
5 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 12 11 1:00.4 15:04.9 15:04.9 7:32/M
6 ROBERT DUNCAN ARLINGTON TX 31 12 26 1:49.8 15:54.3 15:54.3 7:57/M
7 COLTON MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 40 12 29 1:55.6 16:00.1 16:00.1 8:00/M
8 LOGAN ARCHIBALD ARLINGTON TX 27 12 32 2:13.0 16:17.6 16:17.6 8:09/M
9 AJ THOMSON ARLINGTON TX 57 11 33 2:29.3 16:33.8 16:34.8 0:01.0 8:17/M
10 MILES CLAYTON ARLINGTON TX 1309 12 35 2:57.4 17:01.9 17:13.6 0:11.7 8:31/M
11 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1321 12 37 3:09.2 17:13.7 17:20.5 0:06.7 8:37/M
12 COLE REINCE ARLINGTON TX 49 11 38 3:22.8 17:27.3 17:27.3 8:44/M
13 PAYTON HICKMAN ARLINGTON TX 1343 11 39 3:22.9 17:27.4 17:28.8 0:01.3 8:44/M
14 ALEJANDRO OLMOS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 127 11 41 3:23.0 17:27.5 17:29.6 0:02.0 8:44/M
15 NOAH OLIVO ARLINGTON TX 42 11 54 3:39.0 17:43.6 17:43.7 0:00.1 8:52/M
16 AARON LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 36 11 58 3:47.3 17:51.8 17:52.9 0:01.1 8:56/M
17 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 138 11 79 5:44.4 19:48.9 19:53.0 0:04.0 9:54/M
18 CALEB LEWIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 6 11 83 5:52.3 19:56.9 19:58.7 0:01.8 9:58/M
19 ERIC CANALES FORT WORTH TX 116 12 86 5:56.8 20:01.3 20:11.6 0:10.2 10:01/M
20 MAYSEN BEHRENS FORT WORTH TX 113 11 92 6:17.8 20:22.3 20:32.1 0:09.7 10:11/M
21 KADEN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 1322 11 96 6:40.0 20:44.5 20:55.7 0:11.2 10:22/M
22 HAYDEN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 70 11 99 6:52.4 20:56.9 20:58.0 0:01.0 10:28/M
23 CALEB RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 129 11 152 18:16.9 32:21.4 32:23.6 0:02.1 16:11/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAMRYN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 497 14 9   14:51.1 15:08.7 0:17.6 7:26/M
2 DESIREE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 8 13 16 0:27.0 15:18.1 15:18.9 0:00.8 7:39/M
3 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 153 14 71 4:20.2 19:11.3 19:19.8 0:08.4 9:36/M
4 MADDIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 25 14 76 4:50.6 19:41.8 19:46.7 0:04.9 9:51/M
5 OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 72 15 129 9:27.4 24:18.6 24:26.9 0:08.3 12:09/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUNTER MEADOWS 4 14 22   15:34.3 15:36.0 0:01.7 7:47/M
2 GRIFFIN ROGERS ARLINGTON TX 494 15 27 0:22.6 15:56.9 15:56.9 7:58/M
3 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 245 14 64 2:46.1 18:20.4 18:20.8 0:00.4 9:10/M
4 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 218 15 67 3:10.0 18:44.4 18:44.5 0:00.1 9:22/M
5 ZACHARY WEBBER MANSFIELD TX 232 14 156 19:46.9 35:21.3 35:28.5 0:07.2 17:41/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 492 16 21   15:34.3 16:24.6 0:50.3 7:47/M
2 OLIVIA PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 1307 16 75 4:05.6 19:39.9 20:15.3 0:35.3 9:50/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CODY DAVIS 227 18 45   17:32.1 17:32.5 0:00.3 8:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILIO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 1315 23 73   19:16.6 19:22.0 0:05.4 9:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 51 26 48   17:40.8 17:55.3 0:14.4 8:50/M
2 SLOAN SHEARER 23 28 53 0:01.3 17:42.1 17:48.0 0:05.8 8:51/M
3 MORGAN ADKINS ARLINGTON TX 1308 26 69 1:11.6 18:52.5 19:29.3 0:36.8 9:26/M
4 NALLELY RUIZ LEWISVILLE TX 1330 28 93 2:53.6 20:34.4 20:54.1 0:19.7 10:17/M
5 DEANNA MARIE GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 83 25 126 6:15.5 23:56.3 24:14.5 0:18.1 11:58/M
6 JOY GONZALES DALLAS TX 85 26 127 6:16.0 23:56.9 24:14.7 0:17.8 11:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EJ RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 52 26 49   17:41.2 17:55.9 0:14.7 8:51/M
2 ALEX GONZALES DALLAS TX 81 27 118 5:33.3 23:14.5 23:32.0 0:17.5 11:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 24 34 24   15:45.1 15:49.1 0:04.0 7:53/M
2 TANDI LEVARIO ARLINGTON TX 35 34 55 2:00.3 17:45.4 17:45.4 8:53/M
3 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 1336 31 151 15:52.3 31:37.5 31:47.9 0:10.4 15:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 223 32 70   18:57.4 19:01.0 0:03.6 9:29/M
2 DEVIN GRANT CEDAR HILL TX 1325 30 106 3:12.8 22:10.2 22:17.5 0:07.3 11:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER RAYMOND GRAPEVINE TX 488 36 40   17:27.4 17:41.3 0:13.8 8:44/M
2 EVELYN ARAGON IRVING TX 1342 35 122 6:12.3 23:39.8 23:55.8 0:16.0 11:50/M
3 TRACEY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 136 36 144 10:53.3 28:20.7 28:33.4 0:12.6 14:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH MAJORKA ARLINGTON TX 38 36 52   17:41.8 17:55.5 0:13.6 8:51/M
2 KENNY THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 135 37 123 6:00.8 23:42.6 23:56.1 0:13.5 11:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 217 42 13   15:06.8 15:13.5 0:06.6 7:33/M
2 CRYSTAL IVEY ARLINGTON TX 17 41 77 4:35.0 19:41.8 19:46.4 0:04.5 9:51/M
3 SHANNON REILLY ARLINGTON TX 1340 41 95 5:28.4 20:35.3 20:42.7 0:07.4 10:18/M
4 ELLEN GUTIERREZ PANTEGO TX 89 42 111 7:43.5 22:50.4 22:54.2 0:03.8 11:25/M
5 REGINA PIPKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 44 40 116 7:52.6 22:59.5 23:08.8 0:09.3 11:30/M
6 LANA COOK FORT WORTH TX 219 43 143 12:26.6 27:33.5 27:45.9 0:12.4 13:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 216 44 109   22:31.7 22:31.7 11:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY PAYNE BEDFORD TX 484 47 60   17:56.8 18:15.0 0:18.1 8:58/M
2 ANGELA MCKAY 240 46 66 0:37.5 18:34.3 18:53.6 0:19.2 9:17/M
3 SANDRA RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 491 47 94 2:37.7 20:34.5 20:51.2 0:16.6 10:17/M
4 SANDRA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 493 45 139 7:35.7 25:32.5 25:52.2 0:19.7 12:46/M
5 JAN PENA FORT WORTH TX 128 49 149 13:31.2 31:28.1 31:49.2 0:21.1 15:44/M
6 MELISSA WEBBER MIDLOTHIAN TX 231 48 157 17:25.8 35:22.7 35:28.5 0:05.7 17:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUGLAS MCKAY ARLINGTON TX 241 46 30   16:10.0 16:30.6 0:20.6 8:05/M
2 KERRY KASZAK ARLINGTON TX 1305 46 120 7:28.0 23:38.0 24:03.1 0:25.1 11:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 239 53 110   22:42.1 22:54.5 0:12.4 11:21/M
2 TARA CAO ARLINGTON TX 67 51 132 2:04.2 24:46.3 24:49.6 0:03.2 12:23/M
3 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 336 51 145 7:17.8 29:59.9 30:07.3 0:07.4 15:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL STEINSHOUER ARLINGTON TX 54 52 42   17:27.7 17:38.3 0:10.5 8:44/M
2 RICK BAY KENNEDALE TX 214 50 72 1:43.9 19:11.7 19:33.5 0:21.8 9:36/M
3 THOMAS BERNER ARLINGTON TX 215 50 87 2:36.0 20:03.8 20:03.8 10:02/M
4 STEVE DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 73 50 98 3:27.2 20:55.0 21:02.9 0:07.9 10:28/M
5 STEPHAN PREUSS EULESS TX 486 51 107 4:42.7 22:10.5 22:40.8 0:30.3 11:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 351 55 28   15:57.1 16:05.1 0:08.0 7:59/M
2 DEEDY GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 84 57 119 7:17.8 23:14.9 23:32.2 0:17.2 11:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 82 58 12   15:06.7 15:11.1 0:04.4 7:33/M
2 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 225 55 56 2:41.9 17:48.7 18:01.0 0:12.2 8:54/M
3 JEFFREY CONKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1310 55 62 2:57.7 18:04.5 18:18.9 0:14.4 9:02/M
4 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 243 55 146 15:16.6 30:23.3 30:44.6 0:21.2 15:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 479 61 91   20:18.8 20:24.1 0:05.3 10:09/M
2 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 481 61 121 3:19.7 23:38.5 24:02.2 0:23.7 11:49/M
3 PATRICIA VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 1329 64 128 3:50.3 24:09.1 24:19.1 0:10.0 12:05/M
4 BARBARA VICK IRVING TX 242 60 147 10:05.4 30:24.2 30:44.8 0:20.5 15:12/M
5 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 485 60 150 11:14.1 31:32.9 31:57.2 0:24.3 15:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN ADENDORFF DALLAS TX 1335 62 68   18:50.8 18:54.7 0:03.8 9:25/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 222 65 104   21:50.1 22:02.3 0:12.1 10:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 498 67 78   19:44.0 19:48.1 0:04.0 9:52/M
2 KEN ASHBY DALLAS TX 213 66 82 0:11.2 19:55.3 19:59.6 0:04.3 9:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 489 74 36   17:08.4 17:12.8 0:04.3 8:34/M
2 WALTER HARRIS MAGNOLIA TX 1313 70 57 0:43.2 17:51.6 17:59.1 0:07.4 8:56/M
3 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 233 71 85 2:51.5 19:59.9 20:18.4 0:18.4 10:00/M
4 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 495 71 108 5:18.2 22:26.6 22:26.6 11:13/M
5 DONALD POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1338 71 161 1:20:12.0 1:37:20.5 1:37:51.3 0:30.8 48:40/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 480 77 137   25:18.3 25:40.6 0:22.3 12:39/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 487 76 80   19:52.2 19:57.8 0:05.5 9:56/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 337 81 138   25:26.8 25:30.1 0:03.3 12:43/M
Top

Female 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 365 89 155   35:17.0 35:49.6 0:32.5 17:39/M
Top

Male 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 472 90 158   36:08.4 36:39.0 0:30.5 18:04/M