41st Annual Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON VILLARREAL ARLINGTON TX 1316 23 M 1:Overall   32:25.4 32:25.4 5:13/M
2 JIM HEILMAN LUTHERVILLE MD 176 23 M 1:20-24 1:10.1 33:35.5 33:36.6 0:01.1 5:24/M
3 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 1318 26 M 1:25-29 1:28.9 33:54.3 33:55.3 0:00.9 5:28/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1936 1936 M 1: 0- 0 6:07.3 38:32.7 39:08.2 0:35.4 6:12/M
5 R.J. WINZEN FORT WORTH TX 209 28 M 2:25-29 6:33.7 38:59.1 39:00.6 0:01.4 6:17/M
6 FROYLAN FRANCO MCKINNEY TX 1331 50 M 1:MASTERS 7:16.6 39:42.0 39:43.7 0:01.6 6:24/M
7 STEPHEN WEISS ARLINGTON TX 207 30 M 1:30-34 8:23.5 40:48.9 40:51.5 0:02.6 6:34/M
8 CHRISTOPHER MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 191 39 M 1:35-39 8:56.0 41:21.4 41:26.4 0:05.0 6:40/M
9 KENNY WINZEN ROANOKE TX 208 30 M 2:30-34 9:03.9 41:29.3 41:30.0 0:00.6 6:41/M
10 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 246 50 M 1:50-54 9:25.0 41:50.4 41:51.7 0:01.3 6:44/M
11 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 150 47 M 1:45-49 10:00.4 42:25.8 42:30.3 0:04.4 6:50/M
12 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 190 40 M 1:40-44 10:23.1 42:48.5 42:50.1 0:01.5 6:54/M
13 ZANE TYLER FORT WORTH TX 250 14 M 1:13-15 12:53.9 45:19.3 45:21.3 0:01.9 7:18/M
14 DEAN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 236 38 M 2:35-39 13:55.2 46:20.6 46:27.0 0:06.4 7:28/M
15 STEVE ANDERSON COPPELL TX 151 55 M 1:55-59 14:09.1 46:34.5 46:37.4 0:02.8 7:30/M
16 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 159 58 M 2:55-59 14:10.5 46:35.9 46:43.6 0:07.6 7:30/M
17 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 160 33 M 3:30-34 14:18.6 46:44.0 46:49.1 0:05.1 7:32/M
18 MARCO LEZA JR ARLINGTON TX 184 34 M 4:30-34 14:23.0 46:48.4 46:55.5 0:07.1 7:32/M
19 JILLIAN NORMAN MANSFIELD TX 194 41 F 1:Overall   47:00.2 47:06.2 0:06.0 7:34/M
20 CARMEN BOST COLLEYVILLE TX 154 41 F 1:MASTERS 0:23.2 47:23.4 47:26.2 0:02.8 7:38/M
21 JOHN BEWLEY ARLINGTON TX 152 44 M 2:40-44 16:37.7 49:03.1 49:13.7 0:10.6 7:54/M
22 LINDA KELLY DALLAS TX 180 67 F 1:65-69 2:06.6 49:06.8 49:09.6 0:02.7 7:54/M
23 BENJAMIN RAMSEY PLANO TX 197 24 M 2:20-24 17:21.0 49:46.4 49:48.7 0:02.3 8:01/M
24 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 175 62 M 1:60-64 18:01.1 50:26.5 50:28.8 0:02.3 8:07/M
25 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 244 56 F 1:55-59 3:29.8 50:30.0 50:35.1 0:05.1 8:08/M
26 RENEE BATES ARLINGTON TX 11 36 F 1:35-39 4:02.7 51:02.9 51:06.8 0:03.8 8:13/M
27 CHRIS GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 147 56 M 3:55-59 19:39.4 52:04.8 52:19.5 0:14.7 8:23/M
28 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 186 32 F 1:30-34 5:39.3 52:39.5 52:39.5 8:29/M
29 SHARON KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 182 51 F 1:50-54 5:51.1 52:51.3 53:04.9 0:13.5 8:31/M
30 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 177 42 F 1:40-44 6:08.7 53:08.9 53:14.0 0:05.0 8:33/M
31 LES VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 238 67 M 1:65-69 20:52.0 53:17.4 53:33.4 0:15.9 8:35/M
32 TIMOTHY STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 230 57 M 4:55-59 20:56.6 53:22.0 53:35.2 0:13.2 8:36/M
33 WILLIAM MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 188 65 M 2:65-69 21:40.3 54:05.7 54:12.4 0:06.6 8:43/M
34 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 142 49 M 2:45-49 21:40.8 54:06.2 54:26.8 0:20.6 8:43/M
35 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 185 71 M 1:70-74 22:02.0 54:27.4 54:38.6 0:11.1 8:46/M
36 JULIAN RODARTE FORT WORTH TX 107 11 M 1: 1-12 22:04.7 54:30.1 54:32.4 0:02.2 8:47/M
37 CADEN CATO FORT WORTH TX 94 12 M 2: 1-12 22:28.7 54:54.1 55:04.3 0:10.1 8:50/M
38 SUSAN CLAYTON ARLINGTON TX 248 42 F 2:40-44 8:32.6 55:32.9 55:44.9 0:12.0 8:57/M
39 MIGUEL CARRERA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 93 11 M 3: 1-12 23:08.6 55:34.0 55:43.4 0:09.4 8:57/M
40 JELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 1312 40 F 3:40-44 8:47.7 55:47.9 55:54.0 0:06.0 8:59/M
41 JOHN PARKER ARLINGTON TX 146 68 M 3:65-69 23:37.1 56:02.5 56:18.1 0:15.5 9:01/M
42 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 20 38 F 2:35-39 9:07.1 56:07.4 56:12.2 0:04.8 9:02/M
43 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 181 55 M 5:55-59 24:05.0 56:30.4 56:42.9 0:12.4 9:06/M
44 RYAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 112 48 M 3:45-49 24:28.3 56:53.7 57:12.3 0:18.6 9:10/M
45 TIM GUTHRIE AZLE TX 100 52 M 2:50-54 25:08.8 57:34.2 57:52.7 0:18.5 9:16/M
46 TIFFANY TRUITT JOSHUA TX 66 41 F 4:40-44 10:48.8 57:49.0 58:16.9 0:27.8 9:19/M
47 WALTER VIRDEN IV FORT WORTH TX 1304 50 M 3:50-54 26:16.9 58:42.3 59:17.1 0:34.7 9:27/M
48 TROY PARNELL DALLAS TX 1324 68 M 4:65-69 26:26.9 58:52.3 58:56.5 0:04.2 9:29/M
49 GAVIN ANGUIANO FORT WORTH TX 92 11 M 4: 1-12 26:57.2 59:22.6 59:25.9 0:03.3 9:34/M
50 AMY FIELDS DUNCANVILLE TX 162 55 F 2:55-59 12:31.1 59:31.3 59:37.4 0:06.0 9:35/M
51 ERIC FIELDS DUNCANVILLE TX 163 52 M 4:50-54 27:06.2 59:31.6 59:37.5 0:05.9 9:35/M
52 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 19 46 F 1:45-49 12:34.2 59:34.4 59:38.9 0:04.5 9:36/M
53 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 183 71 M 2:70-74 27:19.7 59:45.1 59:56.0 0:10.8 9:37/M
54 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 12 43 F 5:40-44 12:50.2 59:50.4 59:55.1 0:04.7 9:38/M
55 ROCIO (DEWEY) SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1 14 F 1:13-15 13:06.2 1:00:06.4 1:00:07.7 0:01.3 9:41/M
56 RICHARD CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 220 51 M 5:50-54 27:52.8 1:00:18.2 1:00:33.0 0:14.8 9:43/M
57 MARY HARALSON ARLINGTON TX 234 32 F 2:30-34 13:28.2 1:00:28.4 1:00:37.0 0:08.5 9:44/M
58 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 144 51 M 6:50-54 28:24.2 1:00:49.6 1:01:12.6 0:22.9 9:48/M
59 PAUL E SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 205 68 M 5:65-69 29:00.1 1:01:25.5 1:01:28.6 0:03.1 9:53/M
60 SUSSAN YONGKA ARLINGTON TX 210 28 F 1:25-29 15:01.8 1:02:02.0 1:02:06.2 0:04.1 9:59/M
61 TODD GEORGE EULESS TX 169 49 M 4:45-49 29:44.8 1:02:10.2 1:02:25.8 0:15.5 10:01/M
62 MARTY HAIR BELLEVUE TX 1327 54 F 2:50-54 15:25.6 1:02:25.8 1:02:41.5 0:15.6 10:03/M
63 JESSICA GONZALEZ 15 37 F 3:35-39 16:01.6 1:03:01.8 1:03:07.0 0:05.2 10:09/M
64 ERIKA CROW ARLINGTON TX 14 36 F 4:35-39 16:01.8 1:03:02.0 1:03:07.1 0:05.0 10:09/M
65 NASH PENA FORT WORTH TX 105 11 M 5: 1-12 30:44.1 1:03:09.5 1:03:31.6 0:22.1 10:10/M
66 ALEXANDER JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 102 12 M 6: 1-12 32:04.1 1:04:29.5 1:04:51.1 0:21.5 10:23/M
67 RICHARD PENA FORT WORTH TX 106 51 M 7:50-54 32:12.9 1:04:38.3 1:05:01.1 0:22.8 10:24/M
68 HERB BERMAN THE VILLAGES FL 1317 81 M 1:80-84 32:18.5 1:04:43.9 1:04:47.4 0:03.4 10:25/M
69 LARRY THOMPSON COPPELL TEXAS 1332 64 M 2:60-64 32:35.1 1:05:00.5 1:05:09.3 0:08.7 10:28/M
70 LIZETTE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 149 31 F 3:30-34 18:41.3 1:05:41.6 1:05:55.5 0:13.9 10:35/M
71 JULIANE GRESENS ARLINGTON TX 148 57 F 3:55-59 18:41.4 1:05:41.6 1:05:55.1 0:13.4 10:35/M
72 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 1333 75 M 1:75-79 33:21.6 1:05:47.0 1:05:50.4 0:03.3 10:36/M
73 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 171 50 M 8:50-54 33:33.2 1:05:58.6 1:06:35.9 0:37.3 10:37/M
74 JOE EUDY ARLINGTON TX 161 59 M 6:55-59 33:46.9 1:06:12.3 1:06:29.2 0:16.8 10:40/M
75 JOANNA PETERSEN LEWISVILLE TX 1302 34 F 4:30-34 19:19.5 1:06:19.7 1:06:38.5 0:18.7 10:41/M
76 CARLY LOLLESS FORT WORTH TX 104 38 F 5:35-39 19:20.4 1:06:20.6 1:06:42.0 0:21.4 10:41/M
77 VERONICA GARZA ARLINGTON TX 168 36 F 6:35-39 19:40.5 1:06:40.7 1:06:47.3 0:06.6 10:44/M
78 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 173 68 M 6:65-69 34:21.3 1:06:46.7 1:07:26.5 0:39.8 10:45/M
79 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 229 55 F 4:55-59 20:05.7 1:07:05.9 1:07:16.8 0:10.9 10:48/M
80 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 170 76 M 2:75-79 35:01.9 1:07:27.3 1:07:36.2 0:08.8 10:52/M
81 ALEX JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 101 34 M 5:30-34 35:26.6 1:07:52.0 1:08:14.4 0:22.4 10:56/M
82 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 16 32 F 5:30-34 20:56.5 1:07:56.7 1:08:03.0 0:06.3 10:56/M
83 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 140 13 F 2:13-15 21:14.2 1:08:14.5 1:08:35.0 0:20.5 10:59/M
84 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 158 57 F 5:55-59 21:21.7 1:08:21.9 1:08:40.9 0:19.0 11:00/M
85 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1311 66 F 2:65-69 21:34.5 1:08:34.7 1:08:49.1 0:14.4 11:02/M
86 JEFF PETERS DALLAS TX 195 59 M 7:55-59 36:14.5 1:08:39.9 1:08:44.2 0:04.3 11:03/M
87 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 143 49 F 2:45-49 21:49.4 1:08:49.6 1:09:09.5 0:19.8 11:05/M
88 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 145 38 F 7:35-39 21:49.6 1:08:49.8 1:09:09.3 0:19.5 11:05/M
89 CLAY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 211 53 M 9:50-54 36:36.8 1:09:02.2 1:09:22.4 0:20.2 11:07/M
90 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 192 35 F 8:35-39 22:10.4 1:09:10.6 1:09:30.7 0:20.1 11:08/M
91 LAUREN TILLEY FORT WORTH TX 65 35 F 9:35-39 22:21.8 1:09:22.0 1:09:51.0 0:28.9 11:10/M
92 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 226 54 F 3:50-54 22:25.7 1:09:25.9 1:09:44.2 0:18.2 11:11/M
93 ERNIE LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1326 61 M 3:60-64 37:02.3 1:09:27.7 1:09:39.5 0:11.7 11:11/M
94 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 2 48 F 3:45-49 22:39.2 1:09:39.5 1:09:45.5 0:06.0 11:13/M
95 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINTON TX 228 63 M 4:60-64 37:35.7 1:10:01.1 1:10:12.8 0:11.6 11:16/M
96 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1301 81 M 2:80-84 38:20.7 1:10:46.1 1:10:57.0 0:10.8 11:24/M
97 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 174 22 M 3:20-24 38:28.6 1:10:54.0 1:11:00.3 0:06.2 11:25/M
98 TONI POWELL BURLESON TX 196 48 F 4:45-49 24:34.5 1:11:34.7 1:11:43.5 0:08.7 11:31/M
99 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 141 26 F 2:25-29 27:07.4 1:14:07.6 1:14:32.0 0:24.4 11:56/M
100 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 18 61 F 1:60-64 27:19.1 1:14:19.3 1:14:39.9 0:20.5 11:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CINDY PROCTOR JOSHUA TX 64 48 F 5:45-49 28:33.2 1:15:33.4 1:16:01.4 0:27.9 12:10/M
102 TAMARA RYMARZ HOLIDAY FL 204 45 F 6:45-49 29:00.3 1:16:00.5 1:16:13.9 0:13.3 12:14/M
103 JACQUELINE JANES MANSFIELD TX 179 33 F 6:30-34 29:01.0 1:16:01.2 1:16:09.4 0:08.2 12:14/M
104 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 237 73 M 3:70-74 45:33.5 1:17:58.9 1:18:00.7 0:01.7 12:33/M
105 FERNIE CANO-LAY FORT WORTH TX 156 11 M 7: 1-12 46:40.6 1:19:06.0 1:19:16.6 0:10.5 12:44/M
106 ANTONIO CANO-LAY FORT WORTH TX 155 12 M 8: 1-12 46:42.1 1:19:07.5 1:19:16.7 0:09.1 12:44/M
107 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 139 51 F 4:50-54 32:11.5 1:19:11.8 1:19:40.2 0:28.4 12:45/M
108 CRYSTLE GUTHRIE AZLE TX 99 45 F 7:45-49 34:03.4 1:21:03.6 1:21:30.6 0:26.9 13:03/M
109 BETTY RUST ARLINGTON TX 203 59 F 6:55-59 36:01.0 1:23:01.2 1:23:29.3 0:28.0 13:22/M
110 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 110 37 F 10:35-39 36:40.6 1:23:40.8 1:24:07.6 0:26.7 13:28/M
111 MICHELLE GARLAND OVILLA TX 167 38 F 11:35-39 37:21.4 1:24:21.7 1:24:52.0 0:30.3 13:35/M
112 JORDI CECENAS FORT WORTH TX 95 11 M 9: 1-12 52:02.4 1:24:27.8 1:24:37.3 0:09.5 13:36/M
113 MAYRA CECENAS FORT WORTH TX 96 41 F 6:40-44 37:31.2 1:24:31.4 1:24:37.7 0:06.2 13:37/M
114 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 178 72 M 4:70-74 52:24.1 1:24:49.5 1:25:13.1 0:23.6 13:39/M
115 JANET MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 187 64 F 2:60-64 38:24.7 1:25:24.9 1:25:35.0 0:10.1 13:45/M
116 JUDY GRAHAM KENNEDALE TX 172 64 F 3:60-64 38:43.0 1:25:43.2 1:26:04.2 0:20.9 13:48/M
117 RACHEL HAMBLEY JOSHUA TX 63 53 F 5:50-54 39:28.6 1:26:28.8 1:26:57.2 0:28.3 13:55/M
118 JEANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 13 65 F 3:65-69 40:26.2 1:27:26.4 1:27:48.2 0:21.8 14:05/M
119 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 164 74 M 5:70-74 55:57.3 1:28:22.7 1:28:48.8 0:26.0 14:14/M
120 SABRINA GARCIA BURLESON TX 166 30 F 7:30-34 41:40.6 1:28:40.8 1:29:19.6 0:38.8 14:17/M
121 JAMES ROSIER ARLINGTON TX 1320 68 M 7:65-69 58:38.3 1:31:03.7 1:31:19.0 0:15.2 14:40/M
122 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 165 73 F 1:70-74 48:43.6 1:35:43.8 1:36:09.3 0:25.4 15:25/M