3rd Annual Winter RUNderland 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN HAGOOD HUDSON OAKS TX 556 16 M   21:03.7 21:04.2 0:00.4 6:46/M
2 NICK HUSSUNG FORT WORTH TX 558 30 M 5:55.1 26:58.9 27:02.7 0:03.8 8:40/M
3 ADRIAN BENAVIDES MINERAL WELLS TX 551 46 M 6:32.4 27:36.2 27:39.4 0:03.2 8:52/M
4 TERRY RIDDLE WILLOW PARK TX 569 31 M 6:56.3 28:00.1 28:08.7 0:08.6 9:00/M
5 CLINT SANDERS JOSHUA TX 705 32 M 7:17.2 28:21.0 28:25.1 0:04.0 9:07/M
6 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1584 41 F   28:23.8 28:28.8 0:05.0 9:08/M
7 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 1000 67 M 7:52.6 28:56.4 29:02.2 0:05.8 9:18/M
8 CLAY LAWSON FORT WORTH TX 560 39 M 8:46.5 29:50.3 30:11.3 0:20.9 9:36/M
9 JUSTIN HOOPER TX 701 42 M 9:18.4 30:22.2 30:25.4 0:03.1 9:46/M
10 BROOKEANA PIATT CISCO TX 1587 25 F 2:22.7 30:46.6 30:53.9 0:07.3 9:54/M
11 MIKE SKAGGS WILLOW PARK TX 766 47 M 9:54.8 30:58.6 31:02.9 0:04.3 9:57/M
12 SHERRI TUCKER WEATHERFORD TX 768 39 F 2:38.4 31:02.3 31:09.1 0:06.8 9:59/M
13 WINSTON GRIFFITH TX 600 19 M 10:17.4 31:21.2 31:24.8 0:03.6 10:05/M
14 BAYLEY GONZALES ALEDO TX 756 17 M 10:25.4 31:29.2 31:33.1 0:03.9 10:07/M
15 KATIE PENDLETON 708 35 F 3:06.8 31:30.7 31:41.5 0:10.7 10:08/M
16 MICHAEL PERALES WEATHERFORD TX 598 40 M 10:58.9 32:02.7 32:06.2 0:03.5 10:18/M
17 MAX PERALES WEATHERFORD TX 597 15 M 11:18.6 32:22.4 32:24.7 0:02.2 10:24/M
18 JUSTIN ROWE WEATHERFORD TX 716 22 M 11:21.9 32:25.7 32:30.3 0:04.6 10:25/M
19 KRISTY MCGUIRE WEATHERFORD TX 1586 47 F 4:16.0 32:39.8 32:41.2 0:01.3 10:30/M
20 MICHAEL KINMAN MILLSAP TX 559 58 M 11:53.8 32:57.6 36:56.0 3:58.4 10:36/M
21 MELODY FLEMING WEATHERFORD TX 754 39 F 4:41.8 33:05.6 33:12.8 0:07.2 10:38/M
22 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 570 31 M 12:20.7 33:24.5 33:27.2 0:02.7 10:44/M
23 BEN CAMP WEATHERFORD TX 710 13 M 12:43.2 33:47.0 33:47.0 10:52/M
24 PACEY DICKARD TX 1583 11 M 13:21.6 34:25.4 34:25.7 0:00.3 11:04/M
25 MICHAEL MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 563 42 M 13:57.8 35:01.5 35:05.9 0:04.3 11:16/M
26 LEAH SAWYER WEATHERFORD TX 572 16 F 6:44.1 35:08.0 35:14.6 0:06.6 11:18/M
27 BLAIR HENN ALEDO TX 757 37 F 6:57.4 35:21.3 35:22.4 0:01.0 11:22/M
28 YECENIA GARCIA FT WORTH TX 755 22 F 7:43.4 36:07.3 36:12.4 0:05.1 11:37/M
29 CAROLINE STANCUKAS FT WORTH TX 767 33 F 7:57.6 36:21.4 36:27.0 0:05.6 11:41/M
30 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 564 72 M 15:21.0 36:24.8 36:32.7 0:07.8 11:42/M
31 DEBRA HOUSE CROWLEY TX 557 61 F 8:48.6 37:12.5 37:21.7 0:09.1 11:58/M
32 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 714 62 M 16:25.9 37:29.7 38:01.4 0:31.7 12:03/M
33 GREG EDWARDS WEATHERFORD TX 753 49 M 16:48.1 37:51.9 37:57.4 0:05.5 12:10/M
34 KRISTIN BRYAN ALEDO TX 580 45 F 9:50.2 38:14.1 38:25.9 0:11.8 12:18/M
35 JACQUELINE PEREZ FT WORTH TX 762 22 F 10:06.6 38:30.5 38:36.4 0:05.8 12:23/M
36 EMMA PERALES WEATHERFORD TX 599 13 F 11:32.6 39:56.4 39:58.9 0:02.4 12:50/M
37 KIM KADDATZ WEATHERFORD TX 758 48 F 12:47.2 41:11.1 41:19.0 0:07.9 13:15/M
38 JILL CASEY GRAHAM TX 552 56 F 12:59.5 41:23.4 41:31.4 0:08.0 13:18/M
39 KRISTI TUTTLE TX 747 43 F 13:31.8 41:55.7 41:58.5 0:02.8 13:29/M
40 NEENA STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX 575 39 F 13:35.9 41:59.8 42:01.8 0:02.0 13:30/M
41 LINDA GARNER KELLER TX 553 67 F 13:40.3 42:04.1 42:04.1 13:32/M
42 SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TX 706 55 M 21:28.9 42:32.7 42:41.0 0:08.3 13:41/M
43 TODD WEST HUDSON OAKS TX 1588 51 M 21:38.0 42:41.7 42:43.1 0:01.3 13:43/M
44 ALLIE PEARSON ALEDO TX 773 34 F 15:08.9 43:32.8 43:32.8 14:00/M
45 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 594 70 M 22:48.1 43:51.9 43:58.5 0:06.6 14:06/M
46 LAURA MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 562 39 F 16:33.2 44:57.0 45:00.7 0:03.6 14:27/M
47 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 566 63 M 23:53.3 44:57.1 45:07.2 0:10.1 14:27/M
48 JAMES TUTTLE TX 749 M 24:20.9 45:24.7 45:26.7 0:02.0 14:36/M
49 JAMMIE JOSEPHSON NRH TX 1585 38 F 17:13.3 45:37.2 45:54.8 0:17.6 14:40/M
50 AMANDA RIDDLE WILLOW PARK TX 568 32 F 17:19.2 45:43.1 45:51.4 0:08.3 14:42/M
51 SHAWN MULLINS WEATHERFORD TX 567 51 M 25:37.7 46:41.5 46:43.2 0:01.7 15:01/M
52 VICTORIA CHANDLER WEATHERFORD TX 751 28 F 18:25.9 46:49.8 46:59.7 0:09.9 15:03/M
53 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 713 55 F 19:03.7 47:27.5 47:35.1 0:07.6 15:15/M
54 Unknown Partic. 707 707 M 27:41.3 48:45.0 48:48.8 0:03.8 15:41/M
55 FRANK PENDLETON FORT WORTH TX 962 70 M 31:12.8 52:16.6 52:22.6 0:06.0 16:48/M
56 CALEB WALL FORT WORTH TX 961 9 M 31:14.5 52:18.2 52:24.1 0:05.8 16:49/M
57 DAVID STANLEY SAWYER WEATHERFORD TX 571 51 M 31:43.3 52:47.1 52:54.2 0:07.0 16:58/M
58 BRITTANY EDDLEMAN FT WORTH TX 752 29 F 26:20.2 54:44.1 54:50.2 0:06.1 17:36/M
59 HEATHER LOFTIN FORT WORTH TX 561 28 F 26:57.6 55:21.5 55:40.2 0:18.7 17:48/M
60 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 565 56 F 27:15.2 55:39.1 55:50.9 0:11.8 17:54/M
61 DEBBIE ROWE WEATHERFORD TX 764 42 F 27:22.2 55:46.1 55:54.6 0:08.5 17:56/M
62 MONTE GARNER KELLER TX 554 63 M 35:45.9 56:49.7 56:51.0 0:01.3 18:16/M
63 BRADLEY WEBB SAGINAW TX 576 30 M 35:47.4 56:51.1 56:53.2 0:02.0 18:17/M
64 KEITH KAHIL ALEDO TX 712 33 M 36:59.1 58:02.9 58:14.0 0:11.1 18:40/M
65 HOLLY WORTHAM WEATHERFORD TX 770 36 F 30:53.5 59:17.4 59:23.6 0:06.2 19:04/M
66 KARISMA RAMIREZ FT WORTH TX 763 20 F 30:54.9 59:18.8 59:24.5 0:05.7 19:04/M
67 JENNIFER SANCHEZ RIVER OAKS TX 765 34 F 31:00.0 59:23.8 59:30.0 0:06.1 19:06/M
68 RODNEY SPOTTS ALEDO TX 574 86 M 42:00.4 1:03:04.1 1:03:21.5 0:17.3 20:17/M
69 MITCH WILLIAMS LAKE WORTH TX 769 47 M 59:48.6 1:20:52.4 1:20:52.4 26:00/M