3rd Annual Warrior Band on the Run 5K

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 1821 15 M 1 Overall   21:17.9 21:20.7 0:02.7 6:51/M
2 HENRY ISOBE MANSFIELD TX 1833 22 M 1 20-29 0:10.7 21:28.7 21:32.6 0:03.9 6:54/M
3 D'ANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1853 26 M 2 20-29 0:30.5 21:48.5 21:51.9 0:03.4 7:01/M
4 JOSH STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX 1845 15 M 1 13-19 0:43.5 22:01.4 22:05.0 0:03.6 7:05/M
5 PHILIP FRATTO ARLINGTON TX 960 32 M 1 30-39 0:50.7 22:08.7 22:12.7 0:04.0 7:07/M
6 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1850 60 M 1 Masters 1:00.7 22:18.7 22:22.8 0:04.0 7:10/M
7 RUBEN RIVERA 1851 11 M 1 1-12 1:05.9 22:23.9 22:26.1 0:02.1 7:12/M
8 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1852 14 F 1 Overall   22:26.9 22:29.6 0:02.6 7:13/M
9 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 1810 48 M 1 40-49 1:11.9 22:29.8 22:33.2 0:03.4 7:14/M
10 ALEXANDER CLINGENPEEL ARLINGTON TX 1815 16 M 2 13-19 2:16.9 23:34.9 23:40.9 0:06.0 7:35/M
11 GLENN CLINGENPEEL ARLINGTON TX 1816 46 M 2 40-49 3:14.1 24:32.1 24:37.9 0:05.7 7:53/M
12 ELIJAH BANKS ARLINGTON TX 1819 13 M 3 13-19 3:17.3 24:35.2 24:37.3 0:02.0 7:54/M
13 CLAY GUNTER ARLINGTON TX 1829 39 M 2 30-39 3:33.2 24:51.2 25:56.3 1:05.1 7:59/M
14 AIDAN ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 1824 15 M 4 13-19 3:43.3 25:01.2 25:14.8 0:13.5 8:03/M
15 LAURA PYLE 969 48 F 1 Masters 2:34.6 25:01.6 25:06.8 0:05.2 8:03/M
16 KYLE DELLENBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1823 17 M 5 13-19 3:52.5 25:10.4 25:14.3 0:03.8 8:06/M
17 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1807 46 F 1 40-49 3:55.1 26:22.0 26:26.1 0:04.0 8:29/M
18 BARBARA KOCUREK 965 54 F 1 50-59 4:02.8 26:29.7 26:38.9 0:09.1 8:31/M
19 MICHAEL HANSEN ARLINGTON TX 1831 57 M 1 50-59 5:38.5 26:56.5 27:01.0 0:04.5 8:40/M
20 MARY ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 1825 51 F 2 50-59 4:30.0 26:57.0 27:09.9 0:12.9 8:40/M
21 CAITLIN BISHOP TROPHY CLUB TX 1820 15 F 1 13-19 4:44.5 27:11.5 27:14.9 0:03.4 8:44/M
22 GABRIEL REYES ARLINGTON TX 1841 16 M 6 13-19 5:59.2 27:17.2 27:21.4 0:04.1 8:46/M
23 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 961 55 M 2 50-59 6:18.7 27:36.7 27:43.4 0:06.6 8:52/M
24 STEVE ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 1827 47 M 3 40-49 6:25.6 27:43.5 27:56.9 0:13.3 8:55/M
25 CHRIS RICHTER ARLINGTON TX 972 39 M 3 30-39 7:04.5 28:22.4 28:38.8 0:16.3 9:07/M
26 KELLEY PAVLICEK KENNEDALE TX 964 27 F 1 20-29 5:57.5 28:24.4 28:28.5 0:04.0 9:08/M
27 JEFF KRIEGER ARLINGTON TX 1835 44 M 4 40-49 7:50.2 29:08.2 29:15.0 0:06.7 9:22/M
28 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 1801 42 F 2 40-49 6:45.6 29:12.6 29:17.8 0:05.2 9:23/M
29 MAVERICK CULP ARLINGTON TX 1822 18 M 7 13-19 8:00.0 29:18.0 29:25.6 0:07.5 9:25/M
30 ISAAC RAMADAN ARLINGTON TX 1840 18 M 8 13-19 8:00.4 29:18.3 29:26.0 0:07.6 9:25/M
31 MICHAEL HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 957 48 M 5 40-49 8:27.0 29:44.9 30:00.5 0:15.5 9:34/M
32 MARK FRATTO ARLINGTON TX 958 60 M 1 60-69 8:34.6 29:52.5 30:20.0 0:27.4 9:36/M
33 JESSICA MCCANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1837 34 F 1 30-39 7:44.4 30:11.3 30:18.3 0:06.9 9:42/M
34 JADEN HOLDER ARLINGTON TX 1832 13 F 2 13-19 7:51.8 30:18.8 30:23.7 0:04.9 9:45/M
35 TIM ORENDAIN ARLINGTON TX 1849 32 M 4 30-39 9:01.2 30:19.2 30:43.0 0:23.8 9:45/M
36 JOSEPH DENNY ARLINGTON TX 1814 44 M 6 40-49 9:12.0 30:29.9 30:45.9 0:15.9 9:48/M
37 BELINDA TYLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1848 55 F 3 50-59 8:56.1 31:23.1 31:28.2 0:05.0 10:05/M
38 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1802 66 F 1 60-69 10:08.3 32:35.3 32:47.3 0:12.0 10:29/M
39 JASON KABAKOFF 966 44 M 7 40-49 12:09.4 33:27.4 33:37.2 0:09.7 10:45/M
40 JOSE VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 1805 18 M 9 13-19 12:24.4 33:42.4 33:51.6 0:09.1 10:50/M
41 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 1830 52 F 4 50-59 11:30.8 33:57.8 34:10.5 0:12.6 10:55/M
42 CHELSEY RUSTENHAVEN ARLINGTON TX 1811 27 F 2 20-29 11:55.3 34:22.3 34:35.0 0:12.7 11:03/M
43 KIRSTIE HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 956 41 F 3 40-49 11:59.7 34:26.6 34:41.9 0:15.3 11:04/M
44 ROY MILLER ARLINGTON TX 1838 0 M 1 0- 0 14:17.2 35:35.2 35:51.8 0:16.6 11:26/M
45 SPENCER ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 1826 16 M 10 13-19 14:18.3 35:36.3 35:38.9 0:02.6 11:27/M
46 STEPHEN KNOWLES 970 35 M 5 30-39 15:38.9 36:56.8 37:14.2 0:17.3 11:53/M
47 ANNA PIEL ARLINGTON TX 967 45 F 4 40-49 14:43.0 37:10.0 37:53.8 0:43.8 11:57/M
48 ROY ALDABA FT WORTH TX 1818 31 M 6 30-39 15:53.7 37:11.6 37:21.5 0:09.9 11:57/M
49 JOSSALING RODDY ARLINGTON TX 1804 16 F 3 13-19 15:29.2 37:56.2 37:58.9 0:02.7 12:12/M
50 VERONICA OLMOS FORT WORTH TX 1817 38 F 2 30-39 15:37.7 38:04.6 38:27.8 0:23.1 12:14/M
51 SHARON POLLARD FORT WORTH TX 1839 53 F 5 50-59 16:03.7 38:30.6 38:36.8 0:06.1 12:23/M
52 SIGRIST, SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1843 47 M 8 40-49 17:29.5 38:47.4 39:12.0 0:24.5 12:28/M
53 VIVIANA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 1806 15 F 4 13-19 17:09.3 39:36.3 39:45.4 0:09.1 12:44/M
54 ELENA PIEL ARLINGTON TX 968 4 F 1 1-12 20:51.8 43:18.8 44:02.9 0:44.0 13:55/M
55 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1812 46 F 5 40-49 21:30.8 43:57.7 44:33.5 0:35.7 14:08/M
56 AMAYA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1842 17 F 5 13-19 25:53.1 48:20.1 48:28.6 0:08.5 15:32/M
57 Unknown Partic. 173 173 M 2 0- 0 43:02.5 1:04:20.5 1:04:20.5 20:41/M