5th Annual UNFORGOTTEN HEROES 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 1722 45 M 1 Overall   18:15.2 18:16.6 0:01.3 5:52/M
2 ERIC ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 213 15 M 1 15-19 0:36.6 18:51.8 18:53.0 0:01.1 6:04/M
3 ALEX GONZALES DALLAS TX 105 26 M 1 25-29 0:52.5 19:07.7 19:08.4 0:00.7 6:09/M
4 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 1723 44 M 1 Masters 1:53.1 20:08.4 20:10.8 0:02.4 6:28/M
5 MARCO LEZA ARLINGTON TX 1020 33 M 1 30-34 2:46.1 21:01.3 21:06.4 0:05.0 6:45/M
6 FERNANDO MONDRAGON ARLINGTON TX 1761 24 M 1 20-24 3:13.3 21:28.5 21:50.3 0:21.7 6:54/M
7 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 273 43 M 1 40-44 3:15.7 21:30.9 21:44.0 0:13.0 6:55/M
8 LUIS ANDRADE DALLAS TX 1733 36 M 1 35-39 3:34.4 21:49.6 21:54.6 0:04.9 7:01/M
9 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1751 52 M 1 50-54 3:38.1 21:53.3 21:58.8 0:05.5 7:02/M
10 ART GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 226 47 M 1 45-49 3:52.3 22:07.6 22:42.5 0:34.9 7:07/M
11 GRAYSON PICKETT ARGYLE TX 335 14 M 1 12-14 3:59.3 22:14.5 22:16.3 0:01.7 7:09/M
12 KEIRA FADLEY IRVING TX 220 12 F 1 Overall   22:29.6 22:30.4 0:00.7 7:14/M
13 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 272 11 M 1 9-11 4:30.9 22:46.1 22:59.1 0:13.0 7:19/M
14 ANDREW BANE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1797 14 M 2 12-14 4:32.9 22:48.1 22:50.7 0:02.6 7:20/M
15 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 289 61 M 1 60-64 4:52.8 23:08.0 23:12.1 0:04.1 7:26/M
16 ALEX ROMO ARLINGTON TX 349 45 M 2 45-49 5:03.5 23:18.8 23:26.4 0:07.6 7:30/M
17 ANDREW CANTWELL FORT WORTH TX 1746 22 M 2 20-24 5:07.1 23:22.3 23:36.3 0:14.0 7:31/M
18 FELIPE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 300 44 M 2 40-44 5:10.5 23:25.8 23:27.6 0:01.8 7:32/M
19 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 1731 58 M 1 55-59 5:45.7 24:00.9 24:02.1 0:01.2 7:43/M
20 MICHAEL HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 66 45 M 3 45-49 5:55.7 24:10.9 24:18.6 0:07.6 7:46/M
21 JOSE RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 1735 26 M 2 25-29 6:06.0 24:21.2 24:24.5 0:03.3 7:50/M
22 KAIDEN FADLEY IRVING TX 219 8 M 1 1- 8 6:12.1 24:27.4 24:28.4 0:00.9 7:52/M
23 PHILIP TATUM MANSFIELD TX 388 46 M 4 45-49 6:23.0 24:38.3 24:40.9 0:02.6 7:55/M
24 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 369 32 F 1 30-34 2:14.6 24:44.3 24:49.5 0:05.2 7:57/M
25 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 214 16 M 2 15-19 6:40.3 24:55.5 25:05.3 0:09.8 8:01/M
26 STEPHEN KELLY ARLINGTON TX 142 29 M 3 25-29 6:41.3 24:56.5 25:05.9 0:09.3 8:01/M
27 KENDA MORALES BURLESON TX 319 36 F 1 35-39 2:31.9 25:01.5 25:13.1 0:11.6 8:03/M
28 SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK 260 72 M 1 70-74 7:01.4 25:16.6 25:25.1 0:08.5 8:07/M
29 KEN AGNEW DALLAS TX 1795 48 M 5 45-49 7:02.1 25:17.3 25:22.5 0:05.2 8:08/M
30 PHILLIP TRAN ARLINGTON TX 404 15 M 3 15-19 7:05.2 25:20.4 25:43.1 0:22.7 8:09/M
31 REYMUNDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 361 21 M 3 20-24 7:06.5 25:21.8 25:55.6 0:33.8 8:09/M
32 RON SMITH ARLINGTON TX 370 29 M 4 25-29 7:17.7 25:32.9 25:39.4 0:06.4 8:13/M
33 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 323 48 M 6 45-49 7:22.7 25:37.9 25:37.9 8:14/M
34 AMIE FORDAN CEDAR HILL TX 221 40 F 1 Masters 3:12.6 25:42.3 26:22.4 0:40.1 8:16/M
35 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 266 61 M 2 60-64 7:40.7 25:55.9 25:58.0 0:02.1 8:20/M
36 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 176 68 F 1 65-69 3:29.1 25:58.8 26:02.4 0:03.6 8:21/M
37 SAMANTHA AGUILERA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 156 29 F 1 25-29 3:40.8 26:10.4 26:12.7 0:02.2 8:25/M
38 MARICELA ALEGRIA MANSFIELD TX 1011 38 F 2 35-39 3:44.4 26:14.0 26:16.5 0:02.4 8:26/M
39 GAVIN STRANGE SOUTHLAKE TX 381 10 M 2 9-11 8:02.5 26:17.7 26:40.7 0:22.9 8:27/M
40 BARNEY BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 1705 55 M 2 55-59 8:05.0 26:20.2 26:28.3 0:08.0 8:28/M
41 CYNDI CAVAZOS BEDFORD TX 468 45 F 1 45-49 4:09.4 26:39.1 27:02.0 0:22.8 8:34/M
42 DAMIAN MORENO FRISCO TX 320 27 M 5 25-29 8:26.4 26:41.6 27:45.2 1:03.6 8:35/M
43 CARLOS CHAVEZ WATAUGA TX 1788 29 M 6 25-29 8:33.1 26:48.3 26:55.8 0:07.4 8:37/M
44 TRAVIS EVERETT ARLINGTON TX 218 11 M 3 9-11 8:51.4 27:06.6 27:08.0 0:01.3 8:43/M
45 TONY RECTOR KELLER TX 1021 57 M 3 55-59 8:52.0 27:07.3 27:14.2 0:06.9 8:43/M
46 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1739 71 M 2 70-74 8:58.1 27:13.3 27:54.7 0:41.4 8:45/M
47 MARK BLENDEN COLLEYVILLE TX 181 69 M 1 65-69 9:01.9 27:17.1 27:39.0 0:21.9 8:46/M
48 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 376 54 M 2 50-54 9:03.9 27:19.1 27:24.8 0:05.6 8:47/M
49 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 161 48 M 7 45-49 9:11.7 27:26.9 28:03.6 0:36.6 8:49/M
50 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 101 11 M 4 9-11 9:13.0 27:28.2 27:55.1 0:26.8 8:50/M
51 DARNELL REESE FT WORTH TX 1707 47 M 8 45-49 9:13.4 27:28.6 28:13.3 0:44.6 8:50/M
52 DONNA FREEMAN ONALASKA TX 1019 43 F 1 40-44 5:00.2 27:29.8 27:31.7 0:01.8 8:50/M
53 MORGAN BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 1706 24 F 1 20-24 5:01.7 27:31.3 27:40.4 0:09.0 8:51/M
54 AMBER FELLERS ARLINGTON TX 138 26 F 2 25-29 5:10.2 27:39.8 28:14.1 0:34.2 8:53/M
55 ROBERT DAVIS GARLAND TX 1738 59 M 4 55-59 9:25.8 27:41.0 28:20.3 0:39.2 8:54/M
56 BRANDT WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 49 10 M 5 9-11 9:27.4 27:42.6 27:54.1 0:11.4 8:54/M
57 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 11 49 F 2 45-49 5:43.8 28:13.4 28:20.2 0:06.8 9:04/M
58 HALEY SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX 366 23 F 2 20-24 5:43.8 28:13.5 29:19.3 1:05.7 9:04/M
59 AARON GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 236 14 M 3 12-14 9:59.6 28:14.8 28:33.7 0:18.8 9:05/M
60 EDDIE THOMPSON CEDARHILL TX 394 47 M 9 45-49 10:06.4 28:21.6 28:33.1 0:11.4 9:07/M
61 EVAN CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 1001 23 M 4 20-24 10:11.4 28:26.6 29:48.6 1:22.0 9:09/M
62 ROLAND CLUBB CASTLE ROCK CO 202 57 M 5 55-59 10:23.2 28:38.5 28:51.2 0:12.7 9:12/M
63 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 257 8 F 1 1- 8 6:10.7 28:40.3 28:46.7 0:06.3 9:13/M
64 URIEL CORRILLO EULESS TX 1741 34 M 2 30-34 10:26.4 28:41.6 28:44.7 0:03.0 9:13/M
65 AUDREY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 93 12 F 1 12-14 6:19.3 28:49.0 28:54.0 0:05.0 9:16/M
66 PEDRO RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1791 45 M 10 45-49 10:41.1 28:56.3 29:05.3 0:08.9 9:18/M
67 HYEREE KIM PLANO TX 280 39 F 3 35-39 6:28.4 28:58.0 29:23.7 0:25.6 9:19/M
68 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 246 61 M 3 60-64 10:44.4 28:59.6 29:13.0 0:13.4 9:19/M
69 CHERYL LOFTIS-EVERETT ARLINGTON TX 298 42 F 2 40-44 6:36.3 29:06.0 29:11.3 0:05.3 9:21/M
70 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 1012 43 F 3 40-44 6:36.5 29:06.2 29:10.9 0:04.7 9:21/M
71 STEVIE RAE KRIEGER ARLINGTON TX 287 26 F 3 25-29 6:38.3 29:07.9 30:26.6 1:18.6 9:22/M
72 BROOKLYN WITZEL ARLINGTON TX 436 18 F 1 15-19 6:41.8 29:11.5 29:44.8 0:33.3 9:23/M
73 OLAMILEKAN MABAYOJE FORT WORTH TX 51 25 M 7 25-29 10:58.6 29:13.8 30:04.8 0:50.9 9:24/M
74 TARA KNEAFSEY THE COLONY TX 286 25 F 4 25-29 7:00.1 29:29.8 29:41.9 0:12.0 9:29/M
75 STEVEN HARVEY THE COLONY TX 248 29 M 8 25-29 11:15.4 29:30.7 29:42.8 0:12.1 9:29/M
76 PEYTON BOWER FORT WORTH TX 94 9 F 1 9-11 7:03.7 29:33.4 29:42.2 0:08.8 9:30/M
77 JOSEPH ZEPEDA DENTON TX 134 12 M 4 12-14 11:19.0 29:34.3 29:57.7 0:23.4 9:30/M
78 RAFAEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 215 60 M 4 60-64 11:23.3 29:38.5 30:11.3 0:32.7 9:32/M
79 MALLORY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1017 30 F 2 30-34 7:13.3 29:43.0 30:57.6 1:14.5 9:33/M
80 SHELI BOWER FORT WORTH TX 95 39 F 4 35-39 7:14.1 29:43.7 29:52.3 0:08.5 9:33/M
81 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 125 40 M 3 40-44 11:30.1 29:45.3 29:47.3 0:01.9 9:34/M
82 MOLLY RAE ARLINGTON TX 53 26 F 5 25-29 7:21.0 29:50.7 30:39.8 0:49.0 9:36/M
83 STEPHANIE BLAIR MCKINNEY TX 179 29 F 6 25-29 7:26.4 29:56.0 30:07.0 0:11.0 9:37/M
84 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 162 48 F 3 45-49 7:30.3 29:59.9 30:37.6 0:37.6 9:38/M
85 JAMES BUCK DALLAS TX 187 45 M 11 45-49 11:46.9 30:02.1 30:21.4 0:19.2 9:39/M
86 ALFREDO MORALES BURLESON TX 318 41 M 4 40-44 11:50.1 30:05.4 30:16.0 0:10.6 9:40/M
87 ELI BATES ARLINGTON TX 5 13 M 5 12-14 11:54.0 30:09.2 31:07.5 0:58.3 9:42/M
88 ALBERTO GOMEZ DALLAS TX 1789 59 M 6 55-59 11:54.3 30:09.5 30:09.5 9:42/M
89 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1612 9 M 6 9-11 11:54.9 30:10.1 30:25.7 0:15.5 9:42/M
90 CHASE BYARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 135 17 M 4 15-19 11:55.7 30:10.9 30:30.9 0:19.9 9:42/M
91 PEDRO RIVERA JR WATAUGA TX 1793 22 M 5 20-24 12:00.3 30:15.5 30:23.5 0:08.0 9:44/M
92 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 391 74 M 3 70-74 12:01.3 30:16.5 30:26.1 0:09.5 9:44/M
93 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 206 45 F 4 45-49 7:47.7 30:17.4 31:10.3 0:52.9 9:44/M
94 ROBERTO PALOMO ARLINGTON TX 330 57 M 7 55-59 12:03.3 30:18.5 31:10.4 0:51.9 9:45/M
95 RON HARVEY DENTON TX 247 60 M 5 60-64 12:03.5 30:18.7 30:45.3 0:26.5 9:45/M
96 GIOVANNI REYNA FT WORTH TX 1709 12 M 6 12-14 12:06.1 30:21.3 30:53.9 0:32.6 9:46/M
97 ANABELLA REYNA FT WORTH TX 1708 8 F 2 1- 8 7:52.3 30:22.0 30:53.8 0:31.8 9:46/M
98 RACHEL THIEL BURLESON TX 393 32 F 3 30-34 7:55.6 30:25.2 30:45.7 0:20.5 9:47/M
99 MARIANA MEDINA DALLAS TX 1790 28 F 7 25-29 7:58.0 30:27.7 30:36.1 0:08.4 9:47/M
100 JACOB MARLEY WYLIE TX 60 41 M 5 40-44 12:17.3 30:32.5 30:32.5 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LORENA RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 341 23 F 3 20-24 8:08.0 30:37.7 31:29.8 0:52.1 9:51/M
102 DAVID SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX 365 56 M 8 55-59 12:29.4 30:44.6 31:48.7 1:04.1 9:53/M
103 CAMPBELL TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 397 14 F 2 12-14 8:18.2 30:47.8 31:31.8 0:43.9 9:54/M
104 CHRIS PETTIT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 334 42 M 6 40-44 12:43.2 30:58.4 32:32.3 1:33.8 9:57/M
105 ARNEL NODAD Arlington TX 1720 46 M 12 45-49 12:46.6 31:01.8 31:46.9 0:45.0 9:58/M
106 MARCIA REYNA FT WORTH TX 1711 38 F 5 35-39 8:35.2 31:04.9 31:38.4 0:33.4 9:59/M
107 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 178 69 M 2 65-69 12:54.6 31:09.8 31:19.9 0:10.0 10:01/M
108 BOB CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 193 63 M 6 60-64 12:54.6 31:09.9 31:15.4 0:05.5 10:01/M
109 ERIC CARDONA FORT WORTH TX 1787 16 M 5 15-19 12:55.1 31:10.4 31:19.1 0:08.7 10:01/M
110 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 256 54 M 3 50-54 13:04.8 31:20.0 31:26.7 0:06.7 10:05/M
111 KYLE GERADS FORT WORTH TX 231 26 M 9 25-29 13:10.2 31:25.4 31:47.3 0:21.9 10:06/M
112 EMILY FORDAN CEDAR HILL TX 222 14 F 3 12-14 8:55.8 31:25.5 32:06.7 0:41.1 10:06/M
113 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 112 33 F 4 30-34 9:00.2 31:29.9 31:54.7 0:24.8 10:07/M
114 SAMUEL DINALLO WYLIE TX 56 45 M 13 45-49 13:18.1 31:33.3 31:33.3 10:09/M
115 DENNIS KIM PLANO TX 279 47 M 14 45-49 13:26.8 31:42.1 32:07.2 0:25.1 10:12/M
116 VELMA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 227 52 F 1 50-54 9:16.2 31:45.9 32:01.4 0:15.5 10:13/M
117 LETICIA TRAVIS ARLINGTON TX 406 57 F 1 55-59 9:30.1 31:59.8 32:09.7 0:09.9 10:17/M
118 DANNY FREEMAN ONALASKA TX 1018 62 M 7 60-64 13:45.6 32:00.8 32:52.6 0:51.8 10:17/M
119 SAMUEL MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1728 13 M 7 12-14 13:51.5 32:06.7 32:55.3 0:48.5 10:19/M
120 COREY LUEDEMANN KELLER TX 304 12 M 8 12-14 13:57.0 32:12.3 32:13.2 0:00.9 10:21/M
121 SHAYNA FUENTES KELLER TX 225 24 F 4 20-24 9:48.3 32:17.9 32:29.4 0:11.4 10:23/M
122 JONATHON DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1016 28 M 10 25-29 14:05.6 32:20.8 33:32.5 1:11.6 10:24/M
123 JOSEPH BARNETT WYLIE TX 167 32 M 3 30-34 14:28.6 32:43.8 32:50.3 0:06.5 10:31/M
124 MIKE BARNETT WYLIE TX 168 60 M 8 60-64 14:28.8 32:44.0 32:50.3 0:06.2 10:32/M
125 ALEXANDER TERRA DALLAS TX 1676 10 M 7 9-11 14:30.3 32:45.5 33:08.1 0:22.5 10:32/M
126 GABRIEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 86 35 M 2 35-39 14:31.3 32:46.5 32:50.1 0:03.5 10:32/M
127 GABRIELLE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 87 9 F 2 9-11 10:17.2 32:46.9 32:49.8 0:02.9 10:32/M
128 SHAWN CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 1756 50 M 4 50-54 14:39.4 32:54.7 33:57.9 1:03.2 10:35/M
129 SERENA GEORGE GRAPEVINE TX 230 22 F 5 20-24 10:28.3 32:57.9 34:03.3 1:05.3 10:36/M
130 HAILEY CALFEE JOSHUA TX 191 21 F 6 20-24 10:34.3 33:04.0 33:07.1 0:03.1 10:38/M
131 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1004 70 M 4 70-74 14:52.6 33:07.8 33:39.8 0:31.9 10:39/M
132 MIGUEL TELLO FORT WORTH TX 390 72 M 5 70-74 15:02.4 33:17.7 33:39.3 0:21.6 10:42/M
133 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 343 22 M 6 20-24 15:14.0 33:29.3 34:13.9 0:44.6 10:46/M
134 CRYSTAL CHEN PLANO TX 104 25 F 8 25-29 11:04.9 33:34.5 33:46.0 0:11.4 10:48/M
135 JULIO REYNA FT WORTH TX 1710 40 M 7 40-44 15:24.1 33:39.3 34:13.6 0:34.3 10:49/M
136 VANESSA MESTA DENTON TX 132 38 F 6 35-39 11:09.7 33:39.3 34:03.2 0:23.9 10:49/M
137 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 297 66 F 2 65-69 11:13.2 33:42.9 33:53.3 0:10.4 10:50/M
138 PEDRO MOYA MINERAL WELLS TX 321 33 M 4 30-34 15:35.5 33:50.7 34:15.1 0:24.3 10:53/M
139 STEVE FORDAN CEDAR HILL TX 223 41 M 8 40-44 15:35.9 33:51.1 34:34.9 0:43.7 10:53/M
140 TONY VANDYKE BEDFORD TX 37 33 M 5 30-34 15:38.0 33:53.2 34:19.1 0:25.8 10:54/M
141 JESSICA VANDYKE BEDFORD TX 36 33 F 5 30-34 11:24.3 33:53.9 34:19.7 0:25.7 10:54/M
142 JACOB TERRA DALLAS TX 1677 8 M 2 1- 8 15:39.9 33:55.1 34:17.5 0:22.3 10:54/M
143 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 39 53 M 5 50-54 15:41.8 33:57.0 34:10.5 0:13.4 10:55/M
144 HAYDEN CHAPMAN ARLINGTON TX 196 24 M 7 20-24 15:52.2 34:07.4 35:09.8 1:02.3 10:58/M
145 SHANNON DURHAM ADDISON TX 1003 54 M 6 50-54 15:56.0 34:11.2 35:13.6 1:02.4 10:59/M
146 IGNACIO SUAREZ IRVING TX 1005 47 M 15 45-49 16:06.6 34:21.9 34:31.9 0:10.0 11:03/M
147 SUSAN STEVENS PLANO TX 379 48 F 5 45-49 12:00.1 34:29.8 35:07.5 0:37.7 11:05/M
148 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 1753 53 M 7 50-54 16:25.5 34:40.7 35:30.3 0:49.5 11:09/M
149 JESSICA NIEVES GRAND PRAIRE TX 325 39 F 7 35-39 12:15.4 34:45.1 35:15.7 0:30.5 11:10/M
150 MARCUS BECK EULESS TX 173 9 M 8 9-11 16:32.3 34:47.5 35:43.8 0:56.3 11:11/M
151 JULIANNE HELDT ARLINGTON TX 252 36 F 8 35-39 12:19.0 34:48.7 35:13.7 0:25.0 11:11/M
152 LINDSEY LERMA PANTEGO TX 295 37 F 9 35-39 12:20.2 34:49.8 35:14.3 0:24.5 11:12/M
153 RACHEL MARTIN WISTER OK 1732 31 F 6 30-34 12:28.1 34:57.7 35:30.5 0:32.7 11:14/M
154 CORY BATES ARLINGTON TX 4 34 M 6 30-34 16:48.9 35:04.2 36:04.0 0:59.7 11:17/M
155 MICHELLE BECK EULESS TX 174 42 F 4 40-44 12:35.8 35:05.5 36:02.0 0:56.4 11:17/M
156 REMON RAWLINS LANCASTER TX 121 51 M 8 50-54 16:56.5 35:11.8 36:06.0 0:54.2 11:19/M
157 AXEL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 157 7 M 3 1- 8 16:58.2 35:13.4 35:57.9 0:44.4 11:19/M
158 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCH TX 1675 36 M 3 35-39 16:58.3 35:13.5 35:35.7 0:22.1 11:19/M
159 HAYLEE BREWER COLLEGE STATION TX 185 22 F 7 20-24 12:45.9 35:15.6 35:52.9 0:37.3 11:20/M
160 EVELYN MCKINNON FORT WORTH TX 84 41 F 5 40-44 12:51.7 35:21.3 35:45.9 0:24.6 11:22/M
161 SHEILA RAWLINS LANCASTER TX 122 47 F 6 45-49 12:57.4 35:27.0 36:21.5 0:54.4 11:24/M
162 FREDERIC HURD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 267 80 M 1 80-99 17:13.9 35:29.1 35:29.1 11:25/M
163 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 308 51 M 9 50-54 17:16.3 35:31.5 35:49.0 0:17.4 11:25/M
164 RAFAEL NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 322 31 M 7 30-34 17:16.4 35:31.6 36:13.1 0:41.4 11:25/M
165 ARMANDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 360 15 M 6 15-19 17:20.0 35:35.2 36:17.7 0:42.4 11:26/M
166 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 28 45 F 7 45-49 13:15.4 35:45.1 36:56.8 1:11.7 11:30/M
167 IVAN MASON ARLINGTON TX 9 45 M 16 45-49 17:30.3 35:45.5 36:57.1 1:11.6 11:30/M
168 JODI VICAN DALLAS TX 416 41 F 6 40-44 13:19.1 35:48.8 36:28.2 0:39.3 11:31/M
169 REYMUNDO SIERRA SEAGOVILLE TX 362 41 M 9 40-44 17:37.6 35:52.8 36:36.8 0:44.0 11:32/M
170 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 303 58 F 2 55-59 13:29.2 35:58.9 36:02.9 0:04.0 11:34/M
171 LISA RIVERA AZLE TX 345 52 F 2 50-54 13:30.0 35:59.7 36:22.2 0:22.5 11:34/M
172 SHARI WARREN AZLE TX 424 47 F 8 45-49 13:30.4 36:00.1 36:21.2 0:21.0 11:35/M
173 AARON MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1726 10 M 9 9-11 17:49.1 36:04.3 36:52.6 0:48.3 11:36/M
174 IMELDA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1727 39 F 10 35-39 13:36.5 36:06.2 36:55.1 0:48.9 11:36/M
175 CHRISTINE ROOK FARMERS BRANCH TX 350 54 F 3 50-54 13:38.5 36:08.1 37:19.3 1:11.1 11:37/M
176 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 315 33 F 7 30-34 13:39.0 36:08.7 36:46.6 0:37.9 11:37/M
177 LIBBY HELMER FORT WORTH TX 254 12 F 4 12-14 13:57.3 36:27.0 37:13.0 0:46.0 11:43/M
178 KELLY HUGHEY BENBROOK TX 98 42 F 7 40-44 13:59.9 36:29.6 36:38.4 0:08.8 11:44/M
179 SADEY HUGHEY BENBROOK TX 99 10 F 3 9-11 14:00.0 36:29.7 36:38.5 0:08.8 11:44/M
180 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1683 43 F 8 40-44 14:07.4 36:37.0 37:28.8 0:51.7 11:46/M
181 JONATHAN SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 382 31 M 8 30-34 18:26.2 36:41.5 37:58.0 1:16.5 11:48/M
182 VANESSA SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 383 32 F 8 30-34 14:11.9 36:41.6 37:58.8 1:17.1 11:48/M
183 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 243 52 F 4 50-54 14:14.0 36:43.7 37:24.7 0:41.0 11:48/M
184 D BERNARD TROPHY CLUB TX 175 56 F 3 55-59 14:16.3 36:46.0 37:17.7 0:31.7 11:49/M
185 DAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 1698 77 M 1 75-79 18:31.7 36:46.9 37:34.7 0:47.8 11:49/M
186 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 386 71 M 6 70-74 18:35.2 36:50.5 36:54.2 0:03.7 11:51/M
187 KATIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 111 29 F 9 25-29 14:30.2 36:59.9 37:26.4 0:26.4 11:54/M
188 JACKIE DAMICO FLOWER MOUND TX 1786 45 M 17 45-49 18:45.6 37:00.8 37:35.5 0:34.6 11:54/M
189 JESSICA CHRISTIAN THE COLONY TX 1015 25 F 10 25-29 14:39.3 37:09.0 37:20.0 0:10.9 11:57/M
190 YURI MARTINEZ ALVARADO TX 1737 28 F 11 25-29 14:39.8 37:09.4 37:12.8 0:03.3 11:57/M
191 HENRY MACFARLAND LEWISVILLE TX 305 68 M 3 65-69 18:56.0 37:11.3 37:58.4 0:47.1 11:57/M
192 ALLEN BRANAM FORT WORTH TX 1013 55 M 9 55-59 19:01.9 37:17.2 37:43.4 0:26.2 11:59/M
193 LAKECIA WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 74 38 F 11 35-39 14:52.1 37:21.7 37:25.5 0:03.7 12:01/M
194 AMY SIGLER ROANOKE TX 128 31 F 9 30-34 14:52.3 37:22.0 38:41.7 1:19.7 12:01/M
195 JOHN THIEL BURLESON TX 392 30 M 9 30-34 19:07.7 37:22.9 37:44.5 0:21.5 12:01/M
196 BENNETT WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 48 5 M 4 1- 8 19:09.2 37:24.5 37:43.4 0:18.9 12:02/M
197 BRIAN WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 50 40 M 10 40-44 19:12.2 37:27.4 37:46.5 0:19.1 12:03/M
198 RYAN BYARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 137 33 M 10 30-34 19:13.0 37:28.2 37:48.2 0:20.0 12:03/M
199 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 211 65 F 3 65-69 15:01.8 37:31.4 38:13.1 0:41.6 12:04/M
200 JOY CAO DALLAS TX 103 25 F 12 25-29 15:02.9 37:32.6 37:45.2 0:12.6 12:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TODD TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 400 45 M 18 45-49 19:27.9 37:43.1 38:27.7 0:44.6 12:08/M
202 JENNIFER STAFFORD WICHITA FALLS TX 377 44 F 9 40-44 15:18.5 37:48.2 38:46.9 0:58.7 12:09/M
203 SCOTT WEBER FORT WORTH TX 427 62 M 9 60-64 19:34.0 37:49.2 38:50.4 1:01.2 12:10/M
204 BALTAZAR ZEPEDA DENTON TX 133 8 M 5 1- 8 19:44.7 38:00.0 38:22.7 0:22.7 12:13/M
205 EDMUND JOHNSTON MANSFIELD TX 276 47 M 19 45-49 19:45.1 38:00.3 38:56.5 0:56.1 12:13/M
206 MELINA MESTA MIAMI FL 131 37 F 12 35-39 15:30.8 38:00.5 38:23.6 0:23.0 12:13/M
207 CAMDEN HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 1749 7 M 6 1- 8 19:49.3 38:04.5 39:17.9 1:13.4 12:14/M
208 AMANDA NAUL FORT WORTH TX 52 31 F 10 30-34 15:34.9 38:04.6 38:04.6 12:14/M
209 RACHEL HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 1748 35 F 13 35-39 15:35.1 38:04.7 39:18.6 1:13.8 12:14/M
210 DENNIS TRUCKENBROD FORT WORTH TX 407 71 M 7 70-74 19:53.7 38:08.9 39:40.8 1:31.8 12:16/M
211 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 182 51 F 5 50-54 15:41.8 38:11.4 39:36.9 1:25.5 12:17/M
212 IRMA GONZALES MELISSA TX 234 40 F 10 40-44 16:02.3 38:31.9 39:03.4 0:31.4 12:23/M
213 BRIAN HARRISON FT WORTH TX 245 50 M 10 50-54 20:20.1 38:35.3 38:42.8 0:07.5 12:24/M
214 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 198 69 M 4 65-69 20:30.2 38:45.4 38:59.7 0:14.2 12:28/M
215 SCOTT TAYLOR GRAPEVINE TX 389 66 M 5 65-69 20:44.2 38:59.4 40:23.5 1:24.0 12:32/M
216 CRYSTAL TATUM MANSFIELD TX 387 46 F 9 45-49 16:31.5 39:01.2 39:08.9 0:07.7 12:33/M
217 AUDREY COATS HURST TX 203 41 F 11 40-44 16:44.2 39:13.9 40:23.6 1:09.6 12:37/M
218 SELENA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 352 28 F 13 25-29 16:47.9 39:17.6 39:59.0 0:41.4 12:38/M
219 VALERIE MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 107 39 F 14 35-39 16:48.0 39:17.7 39:34.8 0:17.1 12:38/M
220 KASEN LANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 290 7 M 7 1- 8 21:05.1 39:20.3 39:38.6 0:18.3 12:39/M
221 RICK SELF HURST TX 359 56 M 10 55-59 21:08.8 39:24.0 40:00.3 0:36.3 12:40/M
222 KAREN WILSON PLANO TX 1692 52 F 6 50-54 16:56.3 39:25.9 40:01.8 0:35.8 12:40/M
223 KRISTIN BURKHALTER KELLER TX 189 35 F 15 35-39 17:00.6 39:30.3 40:01.8 0:31.5 12:42/M
224 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 190 35 F 16 35-39 17:05.1 39:34.8 39:52.7 0:17.9 12:43/M
225 KATHI HINE LEWISVILLE TX 259 56 F 4 55-59 17:08.9 39:38.6 40:25.3 0:46.6 12:45/M
226 MATT EVERETT ARLINGTON TX 217 43 M 11 40-44 21:24.1 39:39.4 40:50.6 1:11.2 12:45/M
227 AIDEN EVERETT ARLINGTON TX 216 9 M 10 9-11 21:26.6 39:41.8 39:43.9 0:02.0 12:46/M
228 JOHN VITTAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 421 36 M 4 35-39 21:27.1 39:42.3 40:08.8 0:26.4 12:46/M
229 LAURI JENSEN-CAMPEU ARLINGTON TX 1755 51 F 7 50-54 17:13.3 39:43.0 40:46.2 1:03.1 12:46/M
230 JENNIFER CALFEE JOSHUA TX 192 47 F 10 45-49 17:16.0 39:45.6 39:48.7 0:03.0 12:47/M
231 SAMUEL GAKUI MCKINNEY TX 1754 35 M 5 35-39 21:35.3 39:50.5 40:51.5 1:01.0 12:48/M
232 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 110 57 F 5 55-59 17:25.7 39:55.3 40:22.0 0:26.6 12:50/M
233 VALERIE HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 152 53 F 8 50-54 17:26.9 39:56.6 40:52.4 0:55.8 12:50/M
234 REBECCA ROE ARLINGTION TX 348 38 F 17 35-39 17:27.0 39:56.7 40:26.4 0:29.7 12:50/M
235 ANA CASTELLANOS DALLAS TX 194 13 F 5 12-14 17:30.1 39:59.7 40:52.7 0:53.0 12:51/M
236 ERIC PETERSON MANSFIELD TX 332 55 M 11 55-59 21:50.4 40:05.6 41:21.1 1:15.4 12:53/M
237 ISABELLA CASTELLANOS DALLAS TX 195 16 F 2 15-19 17:36.6 40:06.3 40:59.2 0:52.9 12:54/M
238 MONICA VELASCO DALLAS TX 413 48 F 11 45-49 17:37.8 40:07.4 40:59.9 0:52.4 12:54/M
239 JOCELYN BATES ARLINGTON TX 7 10 F 4 9-11 17:38.0 40:07.6 41:06.4 0:58.7 12:54/M
240 JENNA BATES ARLINGTON TX 6 9 F 5 9-11 17:38.6 40:08.3 41:06.7 0:58.4 12:54/M
241 RENĂ©E BATES ARLINGTON TX 12 35 F 18 35-39 17:41.9 40:11.6 41:10.6 0:59.0 12:55/M
242 CALEB WEBER FORT WORTH TX 1688 12 M 9 12-14 21:58.5 40:13.7 41:13.6 0:59.8 12:56/M
243 TERI WEBER FORT WORTH TX 428 56 F 6 55-59 17:44.7 40:14.4 41:14.8 1:00.4 12:56/M
244 DIANA BYARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 136 38 F 19 35-39 17:48.5 40:18.2 40:37.9 0:19.7 12:57/M
245 CARLOS DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 481 9 M 11 9-11 22:06.5 40:21.7 41:05.2 0:43.4 12:58/M
246 JOSHUA POWELL HASLET TX 1760 18 M 7 15-19 22:30.6 40:45.8 41:40.5 0:54.7 13:06/M
247 JONATHAN LUDLOW FLINT TX 302 37 M 6 35-39 22:33.3 40:48.5 42:04.3 1:15.7 13:07/M
248 TASHALY PLUMMER DUNCANVILLE TX 1 38 F 20 35-39 18:23.3 40:52.9 40:56.4 0:03.4 13:08/M
249 DEANN PRICE MANSFIELD TX 339 42 F 12 40-44 18:30.4 41:00.1 41:24.5 0:24.4 13:11/M
250 JAMES SONDOTA MCKINNEY TX 372 41 M 12 40-44 22:46.9 41:02.2 42:03.8 1:01.6 13:12/M
251 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 235 56 M 12 55-59 22:59.5 41:14.7 41:43.9 0:29.1 13:15/M
252 GREG SPIVEY ARLINGTON TX 375 51 M 11 50-54 23:03.1 41:18.3 41:34.4 0:16.1 13:17/M
253 VICTORIA VARGAS ALVARADO TX 411 11 F 6 9-11 18:51.5 41:21.2 41:34.8 0:13.5 13:18/M
254 MARY HALE ARLINGTON TX 22 32 F 11 30-34 18:54.4 41:24.0 42:22.3 0:58.2 13:19/M
255 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 311 77 F 1 75-79 19:04.2 41:33.9 42:35.3 1:01.3 13:22/M
256 ALYSSA GALLOWAY ARLINGTON TX 54 27 F 14 25-29 19:15.7 41:45.4 42:15.5 0:30.0 13:25/M
257 MICHELE LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 301 70 F 1 70-74 19:22.0 41:51.7 42:41.3 0:49.6 13:27/M
258 CAROLINE TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 398 11 F 7 9-11 19:23.8 41:53.4 42:38.0 0:44.6 13:28/M
259 CASEY SALO-BETZ ARLINGTON TX 353 27 F 15 25-29 19:33.6 42:03.2 42:57.2 0:54.0 13:31/M
260 CHELSEY RUSTENHAVEN ARLINGTON TX 40 27 F 16 25-29 19:34.6 42:04.3 43:07.7 1:03.4 13:32/M
261 GRISELDA BLANCO ARLINGTON TX 180 43 F 13 40-44 19:40.6 42:10.2 43:06.2 0:56.0 13:34/M
262 RHONDA BRADFORD WAXAHACHIE TX 70 51 F 9 50-54 20:06.1 42:35.8 43:35.1 0:59.3 13:42/M
263 DANA THOMPSON LITTLE ELM TX 69 36 F 21 35-39 20:09.1 42:38.8 42:56.4 0:17.6 13:43/M
264 RENEE KOUBA BEN WHEELER TX 1624 34 F 12 30-34 20:12.2 42:41.8 42:46.4 0:04.5 13:43/M
265 ROSALYN TIPPETT FLOWER MOUND TX 399 45 F 12 45-49 20:24.8 42:54.4 43:37.0 0:42.5 13:48/M
266 MARY SMITH KELLER TX 368 45 F 13 45-49 20:25.1 42:54.7 43:17.6 0:22.8 13:48/M
267 CASEY SHARP KELLER TX 115 32 F 13 30-34 20:26.8 42:56.5 43:23.9 0:27.3 13:48/M
268 CHAD GALLOWAY ARLINGTON TX 55 33 M 11 30-34 24:50.6 43:05.8 43:36.6 0:30.7 13:51/M
269 LISA BRANAM FORT WORTH TX 1014 52 F 10 50-54 20:40.5 43:10.1 43:10.1 13:53/M
270 GIOVANNA DE LA ORTA PARDO EULESS TX 1002 40 F 14 40-44 20:46.0 43:15.7 43:25.6 0:09.9 13:54/M
271 GARY PINA CEDAR HILL TX 336 62 M 10 60-64 25:05.7 43:20.9 44:33.8 1:12.8 13:56/M
272 JAMES BURKHALTER ARLINGTON TX 188 75 M 2 75-79 25:06.6 43:21.9 43:53.0 0:31.1 13:56/M
273 ROBERT BAXTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 171 51 M 12 50-54 25:19.2 43:34.4 44:43.0 1:08.5 14:01/M
274 SANDRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 229 50 F 11 50-54 21:40.3 44:10.0 44:27.7 0:17.7 14:12/M
275 MAUREEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1669 62 F 1 60-64 21:41.2 44:10.9 45:30.1 1:19.1 14:12/M
276 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 317 64 M 11 60-64 25:56.3 44:11.5 45:08.8 0:57.3 14:12/M
277 IVONNE MESTA DENTON TX 130 63 F 2 60-64 21:42.0 44:11.7 44:36.0 0:24.3 14:12/M
278 TERRI FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 489 55 F 7 55-59 21:49.4 44:19.0 44:51.4 0:32.4 14:15/M
279 LISA PETERSON DALLAS TX 333 39 F 22 35-39 21:54.2 44:23.9 45:34.2 1:10.3 14:16/M
280 STEPHANIE GORDON IRVING TX 79 41 F 15 40-44 22:01.6 44:31.3 45:00.3 0:29.0 14:19/M
281 BRANDY STRANGE SOUTHLAKE TX 380 44 F 16 40-44 22:03.5 44:33.2 45:05.1 0:31.9 14:19/M
282 CARLOS SILVA ALVARADO TX 364 35 M 7 35-39 26:42.3 44:57.5 44:57.5 14:27/M
283 JODY HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX 96 39 M 8 35-39 26:47.6 45:02.8 45:07.1 0:04.2 14:29/M
284 MADDOX HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX 97 8 M 8 1- 8 26:48.0 45:03.2 45:07.2 0:03.9 14:29/M
285 TOM GAETA WYLIE TX 59 12 M 10 12-14 26:49.1 45:04.3 45:40.3 0:36.0 14:29/M
286 SARAH BANE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1798 15 F 3 15-19 22:35.9 45:05.6 45:12.5 0:06.9 14:30/M
287 MICHAEL WINSOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 434 48 M 20 45-49 26:51.2 45:06.4 46:18.5 1:12.1 14:30/M
288 SOPHIE BANE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1799 9 F 8 9-11 22:42.0 45:11.6 45:12.8 0:01.1 14:32/M
289 TIMOTHY SCHWARTZ JR ARLINGTON TX 43 15 M 8 15-19 26:57.1 45:12.4 46:02.0 0:49.6 14:32/M
290 SKYLAR SAUCEDO ARLINGTON TX 1740 14 F 6 12-14 22:43.5 45:13.2 46:02.5 0:49.3 14:32/M
291 BARBARA JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 277 62 F 3 60-64 22:46.8 45:16.5 46:12.0 0:55.5 14:33/M
292 NATACHA GORDON IRVING TX 78 13 F 7 12-14 22:51.2 45:20.8 45:48.7 0:27.8 14:35/M
293 JEREMIAH POWELL HASLET TX 72 15 M 9 15-19 27:16.1 45:31.3 46:25.9 0:54.6 14:38/M
294 TIM SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 42 41 M 13 40-44 27:20.5 45:35.7 46:24.2 0:48.4 14:39/M
295 MARIA HOLLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 263 56 F 8 55-59 23:08.9 45:38.6 46:24.8 0:46.2 14:40/M
296 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1745 69 F 4 65-69 23:09.3 45:39.0 45:57.7 0:18.7 14:41/M
297 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 106 58 F 9 55-59 23:11.4 45:41.1 45:41.1 14:41/M
298 SHELLEY BAXTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 172 44 F 17 40-44 23:26.6 45:56.3 47:04.0 1:07.7 14:46/M
299 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1757 17 M 10 15-19 27:44.2 45:59.4 46:00.7 0:01.3 14:47/M
300 CODY DODDS ADDISON TX 483 23 M 8 20-24 27:44.7 45:59.9 47:27.1 1:27.2 14:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 MARY PINA CEDAR HILL TX 337 62 F 4 60-64 23:31.0 46:00.6 47:13.4 1:12.7 14:47/M
302 ADDISON BAXTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 170 9 F 9 9-11 23:32.5 46:02.2 47:09.5 1:07.3 14:48/M
303 VANCE PAGE ARLINGTON TX 329 70 M 8 70-74 27:47.2 46:02.4 46:36.7 0:34.2 14:48/M
304 ANTONIO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 299 69 M 6 65-69 27:48.4 46:03.6 46:53.5 0:49.9 14:48/M
305 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1022 50 M 13 50-54 28:02.6 46:17.8 46:30.3 0:12.4 14:53/M
306 SALLY RODRIGUEZ ROANOKE TX 127 10 F 10 9-11 23:53.7 46:23.4 47:44.4 1:21.0 14:55/M
307 RICHARD WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 423 62 M 12 60-64 28:09.8 46:25.0 47:32.2 1:07.1 14:55/M
308 TAYLOR PATTON HALTOM CITY TX 331 13 F 8 12-14 23:58.3 46:28.0 46:50.1 0:22.0 14:56/M
309 TIFFANY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 405 15 F 4 15-19 24:00.5 46:30.1 46:53.6 0:23.4 14:57/M
310 JIM BOUGHTON ARLINGTON TX 184 72 M 9 70-74 28:15.7 46:30.9 47:19.2 0:48.2 14:57/M
311 NICOLE NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 324 15 F 5 15-19 24:01.4 46:31.0 46:54.0 0:23.0 14:57/M
312 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 123 50 F 12 50-54 24:17.6 46:47.2 47:30.8 0:43.5 15:03/M
313 PAUL SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1703 57 M 13 55-59 28:39.5 46:54.7 48:08.8 1:14.1 15:05/M
314 KRIMSON GARZA WAXAHACHIE TX 228 31 F 14 30-34 24:28.9 46:58.6 47:30.3 0:31.7 15:06/M
315 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 232 70 F 2 70-74 24:30.1 46:59.8 47:49.8 0:49.9 15:06/M
316 KEVIN SMITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 116 57 M 14 55-59 28:49.7 47:04.9 48:14.4 1:09.5 15:08/M
317 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 355 56 F 10 55-59 24:45.7 47:15.3 48:06.3 0:50.9 15:12/M
318 BERTHA ZARAZUA ALLEN TX 438 52 F 13 50-54 24:45.8 47:15.5 48:05.5 0:50.0 15:12/M
319 BRAD HAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 249 53 M 14 50-54 29:17.5 47:32.7 48:46.7 1:13.9 15:17/M
320 EDWARD DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 210 69 M 7 65-69 29:31.4 47:46.6 48:30.0 0:43.3 15:22/M
321 GIANG TRAN ARLINGTON TX 403 45 M 21 45-49 29:53.2 48:08.5 48:32.4 0:23.9 15:29/M
322 CHRIS SIGLER ROANOKE TX 129 40 M 14 40-44 29:53.9 48:09.1 49:32.6 1:23.5 15:29/M
323 NORMAN DUNHAM DAYTON TX 212 63 M 13 60-64 30:00.5 48:15.8 48:46.0 0:30.2 15:31/M
324 CARLY ROE ARLINGTON TX 347 9 F 11 9-11 25:46.3 48:16.0 48:45.5 0:29.5 15:31/M
325 JAMIE JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 274 37 F 23 35-39 25:53.6 48:23.3 49:34.8 1:11.5 15:33/M
326 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 251 62 M 14 60-64 30:15.2 48:30.4 49:29.1 0:58.6 15:36/M
327 LUANNE HAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 250 54 F 14 50-54 26:26.3 48:56.0 50:09.9 1:13.9 15:44/M
328 MARK HUSBAND KENNEDALE TX 269 46 M 22 45-49 30:56.1 49:11.4 50:05.1 0:53.7 15:49/M
329 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 268 48 F 14 45-49 26:42.3 49:12.0 50:06.0 0:53.9 15:49/M
330 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 378 57 F 11 55-59 26:43.5 49:13.2 50:26.5 1:13.2 15:50/M
331 EVELINA ROWAN ARLINGTON TX 1023 55 F 12 55-59 26:45.0 49:14.7 50:20.3 1:05.6 15:50/M
332 TANNER HOPKINS MANSFIELD TX 265 7 M 9 1- 8 31:07.9 49:23.1 49:45.7 0:22.6 15:53/M
333 ERICA HOPKINS MANSFIELD TX 264 34 F 15 30-34 26:55.3 49:25.0 49:48.1 0:23.1 15:53/M
334 MARILYN CHEUVRONT ARLINGTON TX 200 53 F 15 50-54 27:02.0 49:31.7 50:04.0 0:32.3 15:55/M
335 CATHY SCHUSTER PANTEGO TX 148 58 F 13 55-59 27:03.9 49:33.6 50:02.4 0:28.8 15:56/M
336 JUDITH LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 146 71 F 3 70-74 27:05.2 49:34.8 50:02.4 0:27.6 15:56/M
337 MICHAEL NAPIER SACHSE TX 126 57 M 15 55-59 31:25.8 49:41.0 51:00.3 1:19.2 15:59/M
338 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 291 64 M 15 60-64 31:27.0 49:42.2 50:48.4 1:06.2 15:59/M
339 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 338 49 M 23 45-49 31:31.6 49:46.8 50:33.5 0:46.7 16:00/M
340 NORMAN RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 1730 75 M 3 75-79 31:37.4 49:52.6 50:56.5 1:03.8 16:02/M
341 SEAN VIA ARLINGTON TX 414 10 M 12 9-11 31:39.0 49:54.2 51:23.4 1:29.1 16:03/M
342 STEPHANIE VIA ARLINGTON TX 415 36 F 24 35-39 27:25.9 49:55.6 51:23.9 1:28.3 16:03/M
343 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 431 79 M 4 75-79 31:40.5 49:55.7 51:00.3 1:04.6 16:03/M
344 SPENCER WARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 155 48 M 24 45-49 31:53.1 50:08.3 50:30.2 0:21.8 16:07/M
345 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 354 60 M 16 60-64 31:54.0 50:09.3 50:09.3 16:08/M
346 KATHY WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 433 58 F 14 55-59 27:45.5 50:15.2 50:50.9 0:35.7 16:09/M
347 ALAN WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 432 63 M 17 60-64 32:00.0 50:15.2 50:50.1 0:34.9 16:09/M
348 CATHERINE LI-GODBEY CEDAR HILL TX 296 39 F 25 35-39 27:47.9 50:17.5 50:21.5 0:03.9 16:10/M
349 JESSICA MCCANN WAXAHACHIE TX 309 20 F 8 20-24 27:57.9 50:27.5 51:29.5 1:02.0 16:13/M
350 TINA MCCANN WAXAHACHIE TX 310 52 F 16 50-54 27:58.9 50:28.5 51:30.9 1:02.4 16:14/M
351 KAREN HILL COPPELL TX 258 62 F 5 60-64 28:12.7 50:42.4 52:05.3 1:22.8 16:18/M
352 AIDAN KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 281 7 M 10 1- 8 32:29.3 50:44.5 52:08.4 1:23.8 16:19/M
353 KAY VINEY ADDISON TX 418 63 F 6 60-64 28:17.4 50:47.1 50:47.1 16:20/M
354 ALYNNE GAETA WYLIE TX 57 9 F 12 9-11 28:20.9 50:50.6 51:24.0 0:33.4 16:21/M
355 JEN GAETA WYLIE TX 58 36 F 26 35-39 28:21.0 50:50.6 51:23.9 0:33.2 16:21/M
356 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 283 40 M 15 40-44 33:00.6 51:15.8 52:39.3 1:23.4 16:29/M
357 ALLEN KLEIN 282 71 M 10 70-74 33:07.3 51:22.5 52:46.5 1:24.0 16:31/M
358 SHERRIE DOBBINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 151 48 F 15 45-49 29:02.6 51:32.3 52:46.5 1:14.1 16:34/M
359 BRITTAIN KLING ARLINGTON TX 284 33 F 16 30-34 29:06.2 51:35.9 52:46.9 1:11.0 16:35/M
360 MCKENNA KING ARLINGTON TX 1744 6 F 3 1- 8 29:07.4 51:37.0 52:47.9 1:10.8 16:36/M
361 IMMANUEL MOORE ARLINGTON TX 88 11 M 13 9-11 33:35.9 51:51.2 51:53.5 0:02.3 16:40/M
362 AIDA DONE ARLINGTON TX 208 56 F 15 55-59 29:25.4 51:55.1 52:43.9 0:48.8 16:42/M
363 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 85 34 F 17 30-34 29:30.7 52:00.4 52:03.3 0:02.8 16:43/M
364 LAILA WHITMAN ARLINGTON TX 430 31 F 18 30-34 29:31.6 52:01.3 53:31.8 1:30.4 16:44/M
365 Unknown Partic. 71684 71684 M 1 0- 0 33:48.5 52:03.7 53:32.3 1:28.6 16:44/M
366 CARON SPEARS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 153 61 F 7 60-64 29:34.1 52:03.8 52:23.2 0:19.4 16:44/M
367 BRENDA WARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 154 52 F 17 50-54 29:34.4 52:04.1 52:24.0 0:19.9 16:45/M
368 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 367 61 M 18 60-64 33:49.8 52:05.0 53:12.6 1:07.6 16:45/M
369 JANELLE HOLDER ARLINGTON TX 262 55 F 16 55-59 29:38.8 52:08.4 52:21.2 0:12.7 16:46/M
370 DARYL HOLDER ARLINGTON TX 261 58 M 16 55-59 33:53.6 52:08.8 52:21.7 0:12.9 16:46/M
371 LINDA PAPONETTE 292 70 F 4 70-74 29:48.1 52:17.8 53:35.3 1:17.5 16:49/M
372 ANGELA ZAHM FORT WORTH TX 437 42 F 18 40-44 29:48.3 52:17.9 52:24.5 0:06.5 16:49/M
373 FERNANDO REYES AZLE TX 1704 57 M 17 55-59 34:24.0 52:39.2 52:44.9 0:05.6 16:56/M
374 DEBRA BEASLEY KELLER TX 63 40 F 19 40-44 30:14.1 52:43.8 53:19.4 0:35.6 16:57/M
375 CHERYL COMBES FORT WORTH TX 65 50 F 18 50-54 30:14.8 52:44.4 53:20.6 0:36.1 16:57/M
376 CARLA MORGAN ARLINGTON TX 38 56 F 17 55-59 30:20.1 52:49.7 54:11.2 1:21.4 16:59/M
377 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 158 21 M 9 20-24 35:03.0 53:18.2 54:25.5 1:07.2 17:08/M
378 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 160 54 F 19 50-54 31:11.5 53:41.2 54:24.8 0:43.5 17:16/M
379 NAKIMA ISLER SOUTHLAKE TX 270 36 F 27 35-39 31:41.4 54:11.1 54:51.5 0:40.3 17:25/M
380 YVETTE JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 275 57 F 18 55-59 31:41.6 54:11.2 54:52.1 0:40.8 17:25/M
381 TRINITY GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 239 11 F 13 9-11 31:51.5 54:21.1 56:16.6 1:55.4 17:29/M
382 CHRIS GOTTLIEB ARLINGTON TX 237 38 M 9 35-39 36:06.2 54:21.5 56:16.4 1:54.9 17:29/M
383 PAM MARLEY WYLIE TX 61 66 F 5 65-69 32:09.8 54:39.5 55:31.8 0:52.2 17:34/M
384 VANNESSA MARLEY WYLIE TX 62 37 F 28 35-39 32:10.3 54:40.0 55:31.5 0:51.5 17:35/M
385 STEPHEN BISACCA HALTOM CITY TX 177 29 M 11 25-29 36:34.0 54:49.2 56:04.7 1:15.4 17:38/M
386 FRED ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 159 55 M 18 55-59 36:35.0 54:50.2 55:57.3 1:07.1 17:38/M
387 MIREYA CHAVEZ HALTOM CITY TX 197 29 F 17 25-29 32:22.4 54:52.1 56:07.8 1:15.6 17:39/M
388 LISA ZAVALA IRVING TX 439 47 F 16 45-49 32:30.0 54:59.6 56:26.5 1:26.8 17:41/M
389 DANA HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 141 51 F 20 50-54 32:30.4 55:00.1 55:35.8 0:35.7 17:41/M
390 NICK ZAVALA IRVING TX 440 53 M 15 50-54 36:46.0 55:01.2 56:27.6 1:26.4 17:41/M
391 TIFFANY SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 374 31 F 19 30-34 32:56.8 55:26.4 56:32.1 1:05.6 17:49/M
392 WESTON KING ARLINGTON TX 1743 8 M 11 1- 8 37:28.2 55:43.4 56:54.2 1:10.8 17:55/M
393 JOHN KLING ARLINGTON TX 285 35 M 10 35-39 37:28.3 55:43.6 56:54.6 1:11.0 17:55/M
394 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 293 88 F 1 80-99 33:15.0 55:44.6 57:14.7 1:30.0 17:55/M
395 LEA OTTE CEDAR HILL TX 328 64 F 8 60-64 33:34.7 56:04.3 57:04.5 1:00.1 18:02/M
396 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 294 90 M 2 80-99 37:49.7 56:04.9 57:35.2 1:30.3 18:02/M
397 IRMA ANGUIANO AZLE TX 163 71 F 5 70-74 33:53.0 56:22.7 56:47.8 0:25.1 18:07/M
398 SUE KENNEDY ARLINGTON TX 278 58 F 19 55-59 34:13.9 56:43.6 57:09.3 0:25.7 18:14/M
399 LATONYA JOHN ARLINGTON TX 26 42 F 20 40-44 34:18.7 56:48.3 58:15.5 1:27.1 18:16/M
400 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 340 84 M 3 80-99 38:41.3 56:56.5 58:34.0 1:37.5 18:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 496 33 F 20 30-34 34:37.7 57:07.4 58:03.2 0:55.7 18:22/M
402 ROCHELLE ROSS BEDFORD TX 351 51 F 21 50-54 34:37.8 57:07.5 58:03.4 0:55.9 18:22/M
403 MICHELLE SELF HURST TX 102 56 F 20 55-59 35:00.9 57:30.5 58:59.5 1:28.9 18:29/M
404 VICKI COONROD MAYPEARL TX 204 33 F 21 30-34 35:03.1 57:32.8 58:36.4 1:03.6 18:30/M
405 LIZ WATKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 425 69 F 6 65-69 35:07.7 57:37.3 58:37.5 1:00.1 18:32/M
406 ROBYN RUTLEDGE WAXAHACHIE TX 67 43 F 21 40-44 35:11.7 57:41.4 59:05.5 1:24.1 18:33/M
407 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 312 69 M 8 65-69 39:26.5 57:41.7 57:50.4 0:08.7 18:33/M
408 PABLO SERNA BEDFORD TX 1662 42 M 16 40-44 39:31.7 57:47.0 58:20.9 0:33.9 18:35/M
409 PENELOPE RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1792 16 F 6 15-19 35:30.6 58:00.2 58:09.6 0:09.4 18:39/M
410 OSIRIS VELAZQUEZ DALLAS TX 1794 59 F 21 55-59 35:30.8 58:00.5 58:08.6 0:08.0 18:39/M
411 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 422 49 F 17 45-49 35:32.7 58:02.3 59:10.0 1:07.7 18:40/M
412 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 306 67 M 9 65-69 40:04.9 58:20.1 59:40.7 1:20.5 18:45/M
413 LISA MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 307 52 F 22 50-54 35:51.3 58:21.0 59:41.3 1:20.3 18:46/M
414 JOLYN SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 41 41 F 22 40-44 36:22.9 58:52.5 59:40.5 0:48.0 18:56/M
415 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 145 68 F 7 65-69 36:24.3 58:53.9 59:24.0 0:30.1 18:56/M
416 ALISON PORTER DALLAS TX 120 53 F 23 50-54 36:36.5 59:06.2 59:23.3 0:17.1 19:00/M
417 CAMERON VILLALBA IRVING TX 80 10 F 14 9-11 36:41.6 59:11.3 59:35.3 0:24.0 19:02/M
418 HAZEL BAKER BEDFORD TX 165 38 F 29 35-39 36:41.9 59:11.6 59:16.5 0:04.8 19:02/M
419 WILLIAM BAKER BEDFORD TX 166 14 M 11 12-14 40:56.4 59:11.6 59:16.7 0:05.1 19:02/M
420 MICHKA GORDON IRVING TX 77 15 F 7 15-19 36:42.0 59:11.7 59:35.6 0:23.9 19:02/M
421 MISSY ROTH FORT WORTH TX 1759 66 F 8 65-69 37:03.1 59:32.7 1:00:23.0 0:50.2 19:09/M
422 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 417 80 M 4 80-99 41:39.9 59:55.2 1:01:10.8 1:15.6 19:16/M
423 DANIELLA DAPOLITO ARLINGTON TX 207 51 F 24 50-54 37:55.0 1:00:24.7 1:01:33.5 1:08.8 19:25/M
424 MACKENZIE HARDGROVE VENUS TX 244 12 F 9 12-14 37:55.3 1:00:24.9 1:01:33.9 1:08.9 19:25/M
425 JEFF VAN CLEAVE FORT WORTH TX 410 49 M 25 45-49 42:15.4 1:00:30.6 1:01:58.3 1:27.7 19:27/M
426 DARLENE TOWNSEND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 402 79 F 2 75-79 39:54.5 1:02:24.2 1:03:02.1 0:37.9 20:04/M
427 VERNA GARCIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 71 52 F 25 50-54 49:00.2 1:11:29.9 1:11:29.9 22:59/M
428 ANGELINA SILVA ALVARADO TX 363 14 F 10 12-14 51:59.4 1:14:29.0 1:15:16.3 0:47.3 23:57/M
429 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TX 358 80 M 5 80-99 56:57.3 1:15:12.5 1:16:33.7 1:21.2 24:11/M
430 MICHELLE THOMPSON MANSFIELD TX 144 51 F 26 50-54 54:08.0 1:16:37.7 1:17:17.3 0:39.6 24:38/M
431 WALTER FOSTER EULESS TX 139 76 M 5 75-79 58:23.1 1:16:38.3 1:17:18.0 0:39.6 24:38/M
432 SANDY BAILEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 164 53 F 27 50-54 59:11.2 1:21:40.8 1:22:39.5 0:58.6 26:16/M