5th Annual UNFORGOTTEN HEROES 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2018


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K TIimed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1701 14 M 1 OVERALL   40:40.3 40:41.4 0:01.0 6:33/M
2 TROY PICKETT ARGYLE TX 1655 46 M 1 MASTERS 0:54.3 41:34.6 41:35.9 0:01.2 6:42/M
3 SEKINO TORU PLANO TX 1724 48 M 1 45-49 1:28.9 42:09.2 42:11.3 0:02.1 6:47/M
4 MELISSA FLETCHER ARLINGTON TX 89 53 F 1 OVERALL   43:08.6 43:34.5 0:25.9 6:57/M
5 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 474 33 M 1 30-34 3:15.1 43:55.4 44:00.2 0:04.8 7:04/M
6 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1641 40 M 1 40-44 4:41.0 45:21.3 45:25.4 0:04.1 7:18/M
7 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1757 17 M 1 15-19 5:19.1 45:59.4 46:00.7 0:01.3 7:24/M
8 MICHAEL HUNT KELLER TX 1610 45 M 2 45-49 5:39.6 46:19.9 46:30.9 0:10.9 7:28/M
9 TYLER HODGSON LEWISVILLE TX 1608 27 M 1 25-29 6:39.4 47:19.7 47:21.1 0:01.4 7:37/M
10 LINDSAY BURT ARLINGTON TX 1714 33 F 1 30-34 4:22.8 47:31.4 47:37.4 0:05.9 7:39/M
11 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1747 56 M 1 55-59 7:44.2 48:24.6 48:27.5 0:02.9 7:48/M
12 DAN RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 1716 34 M 2 30-34 7:53.6 48:33.9 48:39.5 0:05.5 7:49/M
13 LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX 1667 56 F 1 MASTERS 5:42.7 48:51.4 48:53.6 0:02.2 7:52/M
14 ZACHARY BOWEN ARLINGTON TX 456 17 M 2 15-19 8:16.8 48:57.1 49:08.6 0:11.5 7:53/M
15 STEVEN ARNOTT ARLINGTON TX 446 32 M 3 30-34 8:35.2 49:15.6 49:28.8 0:13.1 7:56/M
16 SCOTT CHADWICK FLOWER MOUND TX 469 36 M 1 35-39 8:47.7 49:28.0 49:33.3 0:05.3 7:58/M
17 FELIX CANO CARROLLTON TX 463 37 M 2 35-39 8:52.8 49:33.1 49:35.9 0:02.7 7:59/M
18 DEACON BAKER BEDFORD TX 447 10 M 1 1-14 9:09.6 49:49.9 49:54.3 0:04.4 8:01/M
19 BRIAN ZAHM FORT WORTH TX 1696 35 M 3 35-39 10:12.2 50:52.5 50:58.1 0:05.5 8:11/M
20 ABDUL-AZIZ AOUDA ARLINGTON TX 445 27 M 2 25-29 11:48.4 52:28.7 52:30.6 0:01.8 8:27/M
21 JONATHAN MULLINS DESOTO TX 117 36 M 4 35-39 12:02.6 52:43.0 52:51.6 0:08.6 8:29/M
22 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1636 56 F 1 55-59 9:35.9 52:44.6 52:51.9 0:07.3 8:30/M
23 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 499 67 M 1 65-69 12:29.6 53:09.9 53:18.5 0:08.5 8:34/M
24 CLAY LAWSON FORT WORTH TX 1626 40 M 2 40-44 14:09.8 54:50.1 55:01.0 0:10.9 8:50/M
25 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1715 13 M 2 1-14 14:46.6 55:26.9 55:29.1 0:02.2 8:56/M
26 JOEL ZARAZUA ALLEN TX 1697 55 M 2 55-59 14:55.5 55:35.8 56:25.3 0:49.4 8:57/M
27 MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX 497 52 M 1 50-54 15:02.8 55:43.2 55:58.2 0:15.0 8:58/M
28 GWEN MORAVEC BURLESON TX 1699 47 F 1 45-49 12:39.9 55:48.5 55:58.1 0:09.5 8:59/M
29 HILLARIE VAN ZANTEN KELLER TX 1682 45 F 2 45-49 12:47.9 55:56.5 56:07.9 0:11.3 9:00/M
30 JOHN BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 14 37 M 5 35-39 15:17.5 55:57.9 57:35.7 1:37.8 9:01/M
31 STACY BARTON WEATHERFORD TX 450 43 F 1 40-44 14:02.6 57:11.3 57:27.1 0:15.8 9:12/M
32 DAVID LUNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1632 56 M 3 55-59 17:19.1 57:59.5 58:41.7 0:42.2 9:20/M
33 TOM DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1729 60 M 1 60-64 17:29.7 58:10.1 58:44.1 0:34.0 9:22/M
34 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1686 50 M 2 50-54 17:40.7 58:21.1 59:11.7 0:50.6 9:24/M
35 SIERRA EIDSON DALLAS TX 487 24 F 1 20-24 15:26.0 58:34.7 58:45.2 0:10.5 9:26/M
36 JADE OKWORI ARLINGTON TX 82 33 F 2 30-34 16:01.4 59:10.1 59:25.9 0:15.8 9:32/M
37 RICARDO CASTELLANOS DALLAS TX 466 49 M 3 45-49 18:35.5 59:15.8 59:27.8 0:11.9 9:32/M
38 LYNNE LOWDER DALLAS TX 1725 45 F 3 45-49 16:09.2 59:17.8 59:25.8 0:08.0 9:33/M
39 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 1025 40 F 2 40-44 16:20.7 59:29.4 1:00:22.7 0:53.2 9:35/M
40 LISA GRUBBS MANSFIELD TX 20 32 F 3 30-34 16:39.5 59:48.1 1:01:22.6 1:34.5 9:38/M
41 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1719 65 F 1 65-69 16:42.1 59:50.8 1:00:02.2 0:11.4 9:38/M
42 ABBIE NORKETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1648 23 F 2 20-24 16:59.8 1:00:08.4 1:00:18.0 0:09.5 9:41/M
43 RANDALL SWINDELL IRVING TX 1674 55 M 4 55-59 19:53.5 1:00:33.8 1:01:58.9 1:25.0 9:45/M
44 RICHARD HATTAWAY PLANO TX 1603 31 M 4 30-34 20:36.1 1:01:16.5 1:02:07.0 0:50.5 9:52/M
45 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 1736 47 F 4 45-49 18:17.2 1:01:25.9 1:02:07.7 0:41.8 9:53/M
46 JULIE KANER DALLAS TX 1616 44 F 3 40-44 18:40.0 1:01:48.6 1:02:04.5 0:15.8 9:57/M
47 LAURA PYLE ARLINGTON TX 29 48 F 5 45-49 19:27.4 1:02:36.1 1:02:36.1 10:05/M
48 KEB ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX 1659 41 M 3 40-44 22:02.5 1:02:42.8 1:03:28.1 0:45.2 10:06/M
49 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 459 54 F 1 50-54 20:09.5 1:03:18.1 1:03:57.5 0:39.3 10:12/M
50 JAMES STURGEON ARLINGTON TX 1671 20 M 1 20-24 22:43.9 1:03:24.3 1:03:41.4 0:17.0 10:13/M
51 ALEC CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 462 54 M 3 50-54 22:49.4 1:03:29.8 1:04:18.3 0:48.5 10:13/M
52 KATE MARAVEC BURLESON TX 1700 13 F 1 1-14 20:57.9 1:04:06.6 1:04:16.8 0:10.1 10:19/M
53 PAUL RANDO LANTANA TX 1657 59 M 5 55-59 23:32.6 1:04:13.0 1:04:22.6 0:09.6 10:20/M
54 GERI GERADS AZLE TX 494 55 F 2 55-59 21:09.6 1:04:18.2 1:04:38.4 0:20.1 10:21/M
55 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 1627 71 M 1 70-74 24:06.7 1:04:47.1 1:05:03.2 0:16.1 10:26/M
56 CHRISTOPHER GERADS IRVING TX 493 31 M 5 30-34 24:22.5 1:05:02.8 1:05:24.3 0:21.4 10:28/M
57 TONIA CLARK DUNCANVILLE TX 470 47 F 6 45-49 22:12.7 1:05:21.4 1:06:00.1 0:38.6 10:31/M
58 KO'RESHIA WOODS DESOTO TX 1694 30 F 4 30-34 22:14.9 1:05:23.5 1:05:44.2 0:20.6 10:32/M
59 RUTH PAYNE DESOTO TX 1653 63 F 1 60-64 22:15.5 1:05:24.1 1:05:44.7 0:20.6 10:32/M
60 ROB NICHOLS FORT WORTH TX 1010 33 M 6 30-34 24:49.4 1:05:29.7 1:06:30.3 1:00.6 10:33/M
61 MARIA C GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 492 41 F 4 40-44 22:37.0 1:05:45.6 1:06:33.3 0:47.6 10:35/M
62 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 33 38 F 1 35-39 22:39.8 1:05:48.5 1:06:40.5 0:52.0 10:36/M
63 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 465 77 M 1 75-79 25:27.5 1:06:07.8 1:06:14.8 0:07.0 10:39/M
64 KENNETH BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1006 55 M 6 55-59 25:32.3 1:06:12.7 1:06:12.7 10:40/M
65 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 1673 61 F 2 60-64 23:13.6 1:06:22.2 1:06:28.6 0:06.3 10:41/M
66 TIFFANY LLOYD ALLEN TX 1630 29 F 1 25-29 23:15.3 1:06:23.9 1:06:45.5 0:21.6 10:41/M
67 HEATHER JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1611 44 F 5 40-44 23:29.7 1:06:38.3 1:06:58.5 0:20.1 10:44/M
68 JIM STEVENS PLANO TX 1670 50 M 4 50-54 25:58.3 1:06:38.6 1:07:17.1 0:38.5 10:44/M
69 KALISHA LEE COLLEYVILLE TX 1629 47 F 7 45-49 23:43.9 1:06:52.6 1:07:05.6 0:13.0 10:46/M
70 ALMA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1604 40 F 6 40-44 23:56.3 1:07:04.9 1:07:04.9 10:48/M
71 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 458 48 M 4 45-49 26:33.0 1:07:13.4 1:07:31.3 0:17.9 10:49/M
72 DAN KLONOWSKI FORT WORTH TX 1621 23 M 2 20-24 26:53.6 1:07:34.0 1:08:09.4 0:35.4 10:53/M
73 COY BOWER FORT WORTH TX 100 39 M 6 35-39 26:55.4 1:07:35.8 1:07:43.0 0:07.2 10:53/M
74 MALINALY DAVILA IRVING TX 476 0 F 1 0- 0 24:33.9 1:07:42.6 1:08:03.4 0:20.7 10:54/M
75 JOSEPH WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1690 45 M 5 45-49 27:10.7 1:07:51.0 1:08:54.8 1:03.7 10:56/M
76 MICHAEL LUDLOW FORT WORTH TX 1029 31 M 7 30-34 27:13.5 1:07:53.8 1:07:53.8 10:56/M
77 DANNY KOONCE FORT WORTH TX 1622 51 M 5 50-54 27:24.0 1:08:04.3 1:08:32.6 0:28.3 10:58/M
78 SEAN HALE ARLINGTON TX 23 32 M 8 30-34 27:24.4 1:08:04.8 1:09:02.6 0:57.8 10:58/M
79 CHRIS DIKES ARLINGTON TX 482 48 M 6 45-49 27:56.9 1:08:37.2 1:08:55.1 0:17.8 11:03/M
80 ERIC BAYONA FORT WORTH TX 451 44 M 4 40-44 28:00.7 1:08:41.0 1:09:24.1 0:43.0 11:04/M
81 JACQUELINE NIVET DALLAS TX 1646 48 F 8 45-49 25:49.2 1:08:57.9 1:09:38.4 0:40.5 11:06/M
82 CECILIA HONG HASLET TX 1609 41 F 7 40-44 26:05.9 1:09:14.5 1:09:24.1 0:09.5 11:09/M
83 MARTIN T MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1634 57 M 7 55-59 28:40.1 1:09:20.4 1:10:33.4 1:13.0 11:10/M
84 JOHN WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 1687 50 M 6 50-54 28:42.0 1:09:22.4 1:10:08.3 0:45.9 11:10/M
85 MATTHEW GREGG ALLEN TX 500 27 M 3 25-29 28:43.1 1:09:23.5 1:10:14.6 0:51.1 11:10/M
86 CARRIE ANNE MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1633 50 F 2 50-54 26:15.0 1:09:23.6 1:10:36.3 1:12.6 11:10/M
87 PETRIECE CULBERSON PLANO TX 475 49 F 9 45-49 26:16.2 1:09:24.9 1:09:59.4 0:34.5 11:11/M
88 ANNE POWELL HASLET TX 73 37 F 2 35-39 26:57.9 1:10:06.5 1:11:00.7 0:54.2 11:17/M
89 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1685 66 M 2 65-69 29:38.2 1:10:18.6 1:10:34.6 0:16.0 11:19/M
90 MARY KINUTHIA MCKINNEY TX 1752 35 F 3 35-39 27:14.4 1:10:23.0 1:10:23.0 11:20/M
91 KELLY TARVER ARLINGTON TX 1721 43 M 5 40-44 30:43.0 1:11:23.4 1:11:25.1 0:01.7 11:30/M
92 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 13 43 F 8 40-44 28:32.9 1:11:41.5 1:12:34.0 0:52.5 11:33/M
93 LUCI JENKINS GILMER TX 1613 45 F 10 45-49 28:33.1 1:11:41.7 1:12:09.1 0:27.3 11:33/M
94 ALEXANDRIA MECHALSKE FORT WORTH TX 1637 28 F 2 25-29 28:36.2 1:11:44.8 1:12:43.0 0:58.1 11:33/M
95 JACLYN TURNAGE WEATHERFORD TX 1681 29 F 3 25-29 28:59.2 1:12:07.9 1:12:58.5 0:50.6 11:37/M
96 CARLOS FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 44 31 M 9 30-34 31:59.9 1:12:40.2 1:12:40.2 11:42/M
97 ARIANE ARAUJO COLLEYVILLE TX 1713 49 F 11 45-49 29:40.8 1:12:49.4 1:12:49.4 11:44/M
98 CYNDI TREVINO FLOWER MOUND TX 1680 34 F 5 30-34 30:14.5 1:13:23.1 1:14:07.7 0:44.5 11:49/M
99 BRUCE MCCANN WAXAHACHIE TX 1635 54 M 7 50-54 32:44.0 1:13:24.3 1:14:11.2 0:46.9 11:49/M
100 DEENA MINTER DALLAS TX 1642 33 F 6 30-34 30:36.6 1:13:45.3 1:14:11.8 0:26.4 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DIANA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 46 32 F 7 30-34 30:37.1 1:13:45.7 1:13:57.1 0:11.4 11:53/M
102 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1661 58 F 3 55-59 30:40.1 1:13:48.7 1:14:45.4 0:56.6 11:53/M
103 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 47 28 F 4 25-29 31:02.1 1:14:10.8 1:14:21.6 0:10.8 11:57/M
104 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1026 81 M 1 80-99 34:05.4 1:14:45.7 1:15:02.1 0:16.4 12:02/M
105 CORY BORDEN CLEBURNE TX 454 44 M 6 40-44 34:12.8 1:14:53.1 1:15:16.0 0:22.9 12:04/M
106 MARĂ­A BONATI DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 453 40 F 9 40-44 31:57.9 1:15:06.6 1:16:10.1 1:03.4 12:06/M
107 DIANA EMAH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 75 41 F 10 40-44 32:00.8 1:15:09.4 1:15:27.9 0:18.4 12:06/M
108 KRYSTAL ANDRADE ALVARADO TX 442 33 F 8 30-34 32:45.1 1:15:53.8 1:16:11.0 0:17.2 12:13/M
109 MARC GERADS AZLE TX 495 55 M 8 55-59 35:31.2 1:16:11.5 1:16:33.5 0:21.9 12:16/M
110 LYDIA DELEON MCKINNEY TX 480 31 F 9 30-34 33:29.8 1:16:38.4 1:17:09.3 0:30.8 12:20/M
111 SACHA EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 486 40 F 11 40-44 33:30.4 1:16:39.1 1:17:26.1 0:47.0 12:21/M
112 STEPHANIE COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 471 43 F 12 40-44 33:31.2 1:16:39.8 1:17:27.0 0:47.1 12:21/M
113 KELSEY BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 1007 24 F 3 20-24 33:57.0 1:17:05.6 1:17:53.1 0:47.4 12:25/M
114 ERIKA CROW ARLINGTON TX 16 36 F 4 35-39 34:00.0 1:17:08.6 1:18:01.4 0:52.8 12:25/M
115 DYLAN FIELD ARLINGTON TX 2 25 F 5 25-29 34:34.7 1:17:43.4 1:18:36.6 0:53.2 12:31/M
116 AMANDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 1631 37 F 5 35-39 35:03.2 1:18:11.9 1:18:50.2 0:38.3 12:35/M
117 MEGAN PETITT ARLINGTON TX 1734 16 F 1 15-19 35:23.5 1:18:32.2 1:18:36.9 0:04.7 12:39/M
118 JOANN ACOSTA IRVING TX 81 43 F 13 40-44 36:09.5 1:19:18.1 1:19:34.6 0:16.5 12:46/M
119 DONNIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 1009 54 M 8 50-54 38:39.8 1:19:20.1 1:20:44.5 1:24.3 12:47/M
120 DI WARNER ARLINGTON TX 1718 43 F 14 40-44 36:36.3 1:19:44.9 1:20:12.8 0:27.8 12:50/M
121 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1643 70 F 1 70-74 37:05.4 1:20:14.0 1:21:10.5 0:56.5 12:55/M
122 LETICIA ANDRADE ALVARADO TX 443 51 F 3 50-54 37:19.5 1:20:28.2 1:20:45.0 0:16.8 12:57/M
123 KATIE KENNY LEAWOOD KS 1618 23 F 4 20-24 37:32.9 1:20:41.5 1:22:08.5 1:27.0 13:00/M
124 JAY BLAKEY KELLER TX 452 60 M 2 60-64 40:32.7 1:21:13.0 1:21:47.3 0:34.3 13:05/M
125 BURTON SHADOW FORT WORTH TX 1663 54 M 9 50-54 41:06.6 1:21:46.9 1:22:41.5 0:54.6 13:10/M
126 ANDREA DELEON FORT WORTH TX 479 35 F 6 35-39 38:40.5 1:21:49.1 1:22:37.4 0:48.3 13:10/M
127 NICOLE ESCALANTE ARLINGTON TX 1027 43 F 15 40-44 38:42.1 1:21:50.7 1:22:33.2 0:42.4 13:11/M
128 JAIMEE HILLIARD FORT WORTH TX 1607 34 F 10 30-34 38:43.1 1:21:51.8 1:22:51.2 0:59.4 13:11/M
129 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1654 62 M 3 60-64 41:31.7 1:22:12.0 1:22:30.6 0:18.6 13:14/M
130 JONI SMITH DURANT OK 1668 39 F 7 35-39 39:20.8 1:22:29.4 1:23:26.7 0:57.2 13:17/M
131 JAYME WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 1693 42 F 16 40-44 39:21.5 1:22:30.1 1:23:27.4 0:57.3 13:17/M
132 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 21 32 F 11 30-34 39:35.0 1:22:43.6 1:24:01.8 1:18.2 13:19/M
133 NAP LEIVA FORT WORTH TX 45 31 M 10 30-34 42:49.7 1:23:30.0 1:23:40.8 0:10.7 13:27/M
134 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 455 37 F 8 35-39 40:58.1 1:24:06.8 1:24:49.4 0:42.6 13:33/M
135 JIM SKIBO CEDAR HILL TX 1666 71 M 2 70-74 45:24.3 1:26:04.7 1:26:31.8 0:27.1 13:52/M
136 JESIREE DRISKELL ABILENE TX 485 33 F 12 30-34 43:44.4 1:26:53.1 1:27:30.5 0:37.3 13:59/M
137 JARRYD GUERRERO ABILENE TX 1601 35 M 7 35-39 46:32.1 1:27:12.4 1:27:49.4 0:37.0 14:03/M
138 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 17 45 M 7 45-49 47:09.9 1:27:50.3 1:28:58.4 1:08.1 14:09/M
139 KENNITH R SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1664 53 M 10 50-54 47:21.7 1:28:02.0 1:28:54.9 0:52.8 14:11/M
140 LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX 15 60 F 3 60-64 45:06.6 1:28:15.3 1:29:36.9 1:21.6 14:13/M
141 TERRI STURGEON ARLINGTON TX 1672 39 F 9 35-39 45:07.1 1:28:15.8 1:28:32.1 0:16.3 14:13/M
142 LUANN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1678 62 F 4 60-64 45:26.0 1:28:34.7 1:29:51.7 1:17.0 14:16/M
143 RANDI TORO ARLINGTON TX 1679 30 F 13 30-34 46:22.2 1:29:30.9 1:30:20.1 0:49.2 14:25/M
144 CHARLES KEY DALLAS TX 1619 86 M 2 80-99 49:20.2 1:30:00.6 1:30:11.5 0:10.9 14:30/M
145 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 498 40 F 17 40-44 46:53.0 1:30:01.6 1:30:11.8 0:10.1 14:30/M
146 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 1695 37 F 10 35-39 47:11.5 1:30:20.2 1:30:20.2 14:33/M
147 LORI OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 1650 35 F 11 35-39 47:41.7 1:30:50.4 1:31:35.7 0:45.3 14:38/M
148 LINDA OMOTOYO ARLINGTON TX 76 32 F 14 30-34 47:53.8 1:31:02.4 1:31:22.8 0:20.3 14:40/M
149 BARBARA SUCHER RICHARDSON TX 1717 73 F 2 70-74 47:54.2 1:31:02.9 1:31:56.1 0:53.2 14:40/M
150 SANDIE CANO NIPOMO CA 464 65 F 2 65-69 47:55.1 1:31:03.8 1:31:41.1 0:37.3 14:40/M
151 TOM BUSSEY CLEBURNE TX 1008 61 M 4 60-64 50:32.0 1:31:12.3 1:31:54.4 0:42.0 14:41/M
152 JERAD CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 467 33 M 11 30-34 50:49.7 1:31:30.0 1:32:42.3 1:12.2 14:44/M
153 JACQUELINE OCKLEBERRY ARLINGTON TX 1649 54 M 11 50-54 50:58.3 1:31:38.7 1:32:06.8 0:28.1 14:45/M
154 AMY FRERICHS ARLINGTON TX 3 25 F 6 25-29 48:32.6 1:31:41.2 1:32:34.3 0:53.0 14:46/M
155 TACOYA RAWLINS ARLINGTON TX 31 9 F 2 1-14 48:47.2 1:31:55.9 1:32:05.0 0:09.1 14:48/M
156 STEPHANIE RAWLINS ARLINGTON TX 30 38 F 12 35-39 48:47.3 1:31:55.9 1:32:04.9 0:09.0 14:48/M
157 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 34 40 F 18 40-44 49:38.9 1:32:47.5 1:34:01.7 1:14.1 14:56/M
158 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 1660 72 M 3 70-74 52:42.0 1:33:22.3 1:33:29.0 0:06.7 15:02/M
159 JENNIFER KRAMER SHALLOWATER TX 1028 49 F 12 45-49 50:48.7 1:33:57.3 1:34:34.1 0:36.7 15:08/M
160 THERESE KANTAR GRANGER IN 1750 57 F 4 55-59 50:48.8 1:33:57.5 1:34:52.9 0:55.4 15:08/M
161 HAROLD BARNTHSON ARLINGTON TX 449 69 M 3 65-69 53:32.7 1:34:13.0 1:34:47.5 0:34.4 15:10/M
162 LETICIA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 32 45 F 13 45-49 51:12.8 1:34:21.5 1:35:44.8 1:23.2 15:12/M
163 DEDREA OLLISON ARLINGTON TX 91 44 F 19 40-44 53:01.1 1:36:09.8 1:36:38.6 0:28.8 15:29/M
164 GINA WHEEL MANSFIELD TX 92 48 F 14 45-49 53:01.9 1:36:10.6 1:36:38.7 0:28.1 15:29/M
165 GIANNA VENTURI PLANO TX 1684 46 F 15 45-49 53:04.2 1:36:12.9 1:36:30.3 0:17.4 15:29/M
166 MARTIN EVANS PLANO TX 488 49 M 8 45-49 55:33.6 1:36:13.9 1:36:30.1 0:16.1 15:30/M
167 MARGARET PARKS RICHARDSON TX 1652 47 F 16 45-49 54:22.5 1:37:31.1 1:38:10.6 0:39.4 15:42/M
168 LARISSA WHEELER ARLINGTON TX 35 36 F 13 35-39 55:37.7 1:38:46.4 1:40:09.7 1:23.3 15:54/M
169 ELIZABETH ANDREWS MANSFIELD TX 444 29 F 7 25-29 55:59.4 1:39:08.0 1:40:07.2 0:59.1 15:58/M
170 TERESA BRUNZ FT WORTH TX 460 59 F 5 55-59 57:01.1 1:40:09.7 1:40:14.5 0:04.7 16:08/M
171 MARIANNA KOUBA BEN WHEELER TX 1623 10 F 3 1-14 57:01.8 1:40:10.5 1:40:14.4 0:03.8 16:08/M
172 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 27 46 F 17 45-49 59:43.7 1:42:52.4 1:44:05.1 1:12.7 16:34/M