Sugar Rush 5K & 10K 2018

Overall Finish List

February 17, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARC JOHNSON 1449 20 M 1 Top Fin   22:31.3 22:39.4 0:08.0 7:14/M
2 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 899 48 M 1 40-49 2:31.8 25:03.2 25:04.0 0:00.7 8:03/M
3 EVAN BYERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 877 20 M 1 20-29 3:29.3 26:00.7 26:05.5 0:04.8 8:22/M
4 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1442 60 M 1 60-99 3:34.1 26:05.5 26:06.8 0:01.2 8:23/M
5 JESSE MACKENZIE ARLINGTON TX 954 25 M 2 20-29 3:56.4 26:27.8 26:38.7 0:10.8 8:30/M
6 MICHAEL PRADITH HALTOM CITY TX 1986 33 M 1 30-39 3:57.8 26:29.2 26:31.5 0:02.3 8:31/M
7 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1989 32 F 1 Top Fin   26:59.8 27:01.0 0:01.2 8:41/M
8 KIRK BOSILLO ARLINGTON TX 1447 28 M 3 20-29 6:23.5 28:54.9 28:57.5 0:02.6 9:18/M
9 PHILIP VIDRINE ARLINGTON TX 1990 62 M 2 60-99 6:46.5 29:17.9 29:23.9 0:06.0 9:25/M
10 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1444 41 M 2 40-49 7:23.5 29:54.9 29:57.3 0:02.4 9:37/M
11 CONNOR CHAPMAN 1441 20 M 4 20-29 7:43.2 30:14.6 30:16.2 0:01.5 9:43/M
12 CARLEY PORTER GRAPEVINE TX 1985 27 F 1 20-29 3:39.8 30:39.7 30:42.8 0:03.1 9:51/M
13 NELEENA PAUL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 898 23 F 2 20-29 3:41.8 30:41.6 30:42.2 0:00.5 9:52/M
14 JULIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1443 54 M 1 50-59 9:44.2 32:15.6 32:16.1 0:00.5 10:22/M
15 AMANDA KASHUBA ARLINGTON TX 1566 36 F 1 30-39 5:17.7 32:17.6 32:19.7 0:02.1 10:23/M
16 KARRI DICK FT. WORTH TX 1972 40 F 1 40-49 5:21.9 32:21.8 32:24.2 0:02.3 10:24/M
17 COLTON PEEL BURLESON TX 1810 28 M 5 20-29 10:12.4 32:43.7 32:49.1 0:05.3 10:31/M
18 KORLU BOSILLO ARLINGTON TX 948 27 F 3 20-29 5:44.3 32:44.1 32:47.3 0:03.1 10:32/M
19 ASHLEY SPROSTY ARLINGTON TX 1589 35 F 2 30-39 6:12.1 33:12.0 33:27.5 0:15.4 10:41/M
20 ROBBY SPROSTY ARLINGTON TX 1682 36 M 2 30-39 10:43.7 33:15.1 33:29.2 0:14.1 10:41/M
21 DELISSA HORTON ARLINGTON TX 1506 31 F 3 30-39 7:15.9 34:15.8 34:29.1 0:13.3 11:01/M
22 SHERYL CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1950 61 F 1 60-99 7:47.2 34:47.1 34:47.9 0:00.8 11:11/M
23 BRIAN MUIR ARLINGTON TX 1981 30 M 3 30-39 12:22.3 34:53.7 35:00.9 0:07.2 11:13/M
24 NATHANIEL MEYERS ARLINGTON TX 1440 14 M 1 1-19 12:27.9 34:59.3 35:00.8 0:01.4 11:15/M
25 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1970 68 M 3 60-99 13:02.7 35:34.1 35:43.4 0:09.3 11:26/M
26 KYRI PAGE MANSFIELD TX 963 10 F 1 1-19 8:58.0 35:57.9 35:59.4 0:01.5 11:34/M
27 JACOB PAGE MANSFIELD TX 962 8 M 2 1-19 13:27.3 35:58.7 35:58.7 11:34/M
28 DENISE HEIDELMEIER 1446 55 F 1 50-59 9:21.5 36:21.4 36:28.9 0:07.5 11:41/M
29 MARY CHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1966 45 F 2 40-49 9:57.5 36:57.4 37:03.7 0:06.3 11:53/M
30 PAUL CAVITT FT,WORTH TX 1500 60 M 4 60-99 15:21.3 37:52.7 38:05.7 0:12.9 12:11/M
31 ASHLEY WIMBERLY DALLAS TX 1768 35 F 4 30-39 11:21.4 38:21.2 38:25.2 0:03.9 12:20/M
32 MANDY MUIR ARLINGTON TX 1982 28 F 4 20-29 11:30.0 38:29.9 38:36.4 0:06.4 12:22/M
33 PAITON SHAY JONES WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1434 11 F 2 1-19 11:41.2 38:41.1 38:43.4 0:02.2 12:26/M
34 CAMDEN PAGE MANSFIELD TX 959 8 M 3 1-19 16:18.4 38:49.8 38:49.8 12:29/M
35 AMANDA PAGE MANSFIELD TX 955 30 F 5 30-39 11:52.5 38:52.4 38:54.0 0:01.6 12:30/M
36 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1975 78 F 2 60-99 12:27.7 39:27.5 39:28.6 0:01.0 12:41/M
37 DAVE EERNISSE DALLAS TX 952 65 M 5 60-99 18:56.2 41:27.6 41:30.4 0:02.8 13:20/M
38 GERARDO GRANADOS FORT WORTH TX 1448 38 M 4 30-39 20:07.7 42:39.1 42:47.5 0:08.4 13:43/M
39 HALEY HESS DALLAS TX 1974 28 F 5 20-29 16:44.7 43:44.6 43:50.7 0:06.0 14:04/M
40 KRISTEN CORMIER IRVING TX 1971 33 F 6 30-39 16:45.0 43:44.9 43:50.5 0:05.6 14:04/M
41 GEORGE HEIDELMEIER 1445 66 M 6 60-99 21:42.8 44:14.2 44:22.2 0:08.0 14:13/M
42 APRIL SMITH RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX 1987 42 F 3 40-49 19:48.1 46:48.0 46:52.6 0:04.5 15:03/M
43 JIM BOUGHTON ARLINGTON TX 1948 72 M 7 60-99 24:17.7 46:49.1 46:56.6 0:07.4 15:03/M
44 DEBBIE NYSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1983 58 F 2 50-59 21:00.2 48:00.1 48:07.3 0:07.2 15:26/M
45 ALYSSA CAVITT FORT WORTH TX 1387 26 F 6 20-29 22:46.5 49:46.3 49:59.7 0:13.3 16:00/M
46 VICKY GARZA EVERMAN TX 1439 51 F 3 50-59 24:10.7 51:10.5 51:16.8 0:06.3 16:27/M
47 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 1988 61 M 8 60-99 33:00.4 55:31.8 55:41.1 0:09.3 17:51/M
48 JODIE KUNISCH ARLINGTON TX 1976 62 F 3 60-99 34:11.9 1:01:11.8 1:01:12.9 0:01.1 19:40/M
49 VICKY ASHER MANSFIELD TX 1947 48 F 4 40-49 42:49.0 1:09:48.9 1:09:59.9 0:11.0 22:27/M
50 RALPH GRIMES KENNEDALE TX 953 51 M 2 50-59 47:21.3 1:09:52.7 1:10:04.1 0:11.4 22:28/M