Some Like it Cold 2019

Overall Finish List

December 15, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN SACKS DALLAS TX 1473 23 M 1:Overall   18:20.2 18:20.9 0:00.7 5:54/M
2 GRACIE MORRIS ALEDO TX 916 16 F 1:Overall   19:11.5 19:11.9 0:00.4 6:10/M
3 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1397 40 M 1:Masters 2:19.1 20:39.3 20:40.7 0:01.4 6:38/M
4 JOSHUA CAULDER FORT WORTH TX 1352 29 M 1:25-29 3:32.4 21:52.6 21:59.8 0:07.2 7:02/M
5 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 1390 51 M 1:Grand M 3:37.8 21:58.0 22:03.9 0:05.9 7:04/M
6 JAMES SHELBY GRANBURY TX 1413 35 M 1:35-39 4:15.0 22:35.2 22:56.3 0:21.0 7:16/M
7 SOHAIB EL-OMARI FORT WORTH TX 1362 47 M 1:45-49 4:26.6 22:46.8 22:48.1 0:01.3 7:19/M
8 JORDAN FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 851 25 M 2:25-29 4:28.6 22:48.8 23:05.8 0:17.0 7:20/M
9 BRODERICK GAY 1463 13 M 1:11-14 4:43.7 23:03.9 23:05.6 0:01.7 7:25/M
10 CALEB VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1474 22 M 1:20-24 4:49.9 23:10.1 23:54.1 0:44.0 7:27/M
11 JOSHUA JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 1007 26 M 3:25-29 5:51.9 24:12.1 24:12.1 7:47/M
12 MOVIN' MALACHI WILSON 1428 12 M 2:11-14 6:03.3 24:23.5 24:24.1 0:00.5 7:50/M
13 THERESA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1366 29 F 1:25-29 5:16.1 24:27.6 24:30.2 0:02.6 7:52/M
14 GERARDO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1028 11 M 3:11-14 6:08.9 24:29.1 24:42.7 0:13.5 7:52/M
15 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1347 42 F 1:Masters 5:48.5 25:00.0 25:03.8 0:03.7 8:02/M
16 ART FLORCRUZ 918 58 M 1:55-59 6:42.7 25:02.9 25:07.7 0:04.7 8:03/M
17 ANDREINA MATAMOROS FORT WORTH TX 939 32 F 1:30-34 5:52.3 25:03.8 25:13.2 0:09.4 8:03/M
18 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 1010 47 F 1:45-49 5:58.4 25:09.9 25:11.9 0:02.0 8:05/M
19 MARINA GIRON FORT WORTH TX 1031 11 F 1:11-14 6:04.3 25:15.8 25:30.5 0:14.6 8:07/M
20 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1382 59 M 2:55-59 7:07.1 25:27.3 25:28.8 0:01.4 8:11/M
21 OWEN ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1083 9 M 1: 7-10 7:16.4 25:36.6 25:50.1 0:13.5 8:14/M
22 EVAN KRAMER FT WORTH TX 1163 11 M 4:11-14 7:23.2 25:43.4 25:47.7 0:04.2 8:16/M
23 CARLEY COUCH BENBROOK TX 1114 10 F 1: 7-10 6:34.1 25:45.6 25:50.4 0:04.7 8:17/M
24 HANNAH THOMPSON COPPER CANYON TX 1418 18 F 1:15-19 6:34.2 25:45.7 26:06.5 0:20.8 8:17/M
25 MARIE WADLINGTON WILLOW PARK TX 880 13 F 2:11-14 7:02.1 26:13.6 26:16.7 0:03.1 8:26/M
26 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 1411 32 M 1:30-34 8:08.1 26:28.3 26:32.5 0:04.1 8:31/M
27 BRIAN MURNAHAN 921 43 M 1:40-44 8:17.2 26:37.4 26:42.3 0:04.8 8:34/M
28 ANTHONY HERRERA FORT WORTH TX 1034 11 M 5:11-14 8:23.5 26:43.7 26:57.0 0:13.3 8:35/M
29 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1467 60 F 1:Grand M 7:44.3 26:55.8 27:02.9 0:07.1 8:39/M
30 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1455 27 M 4:25-29 8:55.3 27:15.5 27:17.5 0:02.0 8:46/M
31 JOSHUA RUSCH BENBROOK TX 1213 10 M 2: 7-10 9:12.8 27:33.0 27:33.0 8:52/M
32 MANUEL VELEZ N RICHLND HLS TX 1421 60 M 1:60-64 9:14.7 27:34.9 27:43.9 0:08.9 8:52/M
33 DANIEL BERNAL 1491 8 M 3: 7-10 9:27.6 27:47.8 27:47.8 8:56/M
34 ALFREDO BARRERA 1490 20 M 2:20-24 9:27.7 27:47.9 27:47.9 8:56/M
35 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 1416 61 M 2:60-64 9:28.7 27:48.9 27:55.4 0:06.5 8:56/M
36 JENNIFER DRAGON 1459 26 F 2:25-29 8:40.2 27:51.7 28:02.0 0:10.3 8:57/M
37 ELIZABETH LUNA 1492 10 F 2: 7-10 8:55.4 28:06.9 28:21.7 0:14.8 9:02/M
38 EVAN FREUDER FRISCO TX 1364 45 M 2:45-49 9:48.2 28:08.4 28:13.5 0:05.0 9:03/M
39 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1258 41 F 1:40-44 9:02.0 28:13.5 28:24.5 0:10.9 9:04/M
40 TAYLOR AMON 934 25 F 3:25-29 9:03.8 28:15.3 29:05.0 0:49.6 9:05/M
41 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 935 52 M 1:50-54 9:56.2 28:16.4 29:05.9 0:49.5 9:05/M
42 KENDALL RIGG FORT WORTH TX 1408 32 F 2:30-34 9:18.3 28:29.8 28:33.6 0:03.8 9:10/M
43 SAMUEL GOODSON BENBROOK TX 1133 8 M 4: 7-10 10:11.1 28:31.3 28:44.8 0:13.5 9:10/M
44 DAVID MCADAM FARNBOROUGH HAMPSHIRE 865 51 M 2:50-54 10:29.5 28:49.7 31:53.4 3:03.7 9:16/M
45 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 1011 56 M 3:55-59 10:31.9 28:52.1 28:55.0 0:02.9 9:17/M
46 BROOKLYN MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1180 9 F 3: 7-10 9:41.2 28:52.7 28:58.4 0:05.7 9:17/M
47 PAMELA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 1003 50 F 1:50-54 9:48.7 29:00.2 29:19.5 0:19.3 9:19/M
48 JENNIFER SHELBY GRANBURY TX 1414 35 F 1:35-39 9:50.3 29:01.8 29:25.0 0:23.1 9:20/M
49 CRISTIAN TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1049 10 M 5: 7-10 10:50.0 29:10.2 29:31.5 0:21.2 9:23/M
50 IRVIN CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX 1024 8 M 6: 7-10 10:51.4 29:11.6 29:27.4 0:15.7 9:23/M
51 DANIEL LOUIS ARLINGTON TX 1063 32 M 2:30-34 10:53.3 29:13.5 29:41.6 0:28.0 9:24/M
52 CARMEN RODGER BURLESON TX 1409 61 F 1:60-64 11:03.4 30:14.9 30:53.4 0:38.5 9:43/M
53 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 911 62 F 2:60-64 11:05.4 30:16.9 30:31.1 0:14.2 9:44/M
54 WILLIAM CHURCH 940 49 M 3:45-49 12:06.9 30:27.1 30:43.1 0:16.0 9:47/M
55 CARA BLACKSTONE BENBROOK TX 1345 35 F 2:35-39 11:33.2 30:44.7 30:53.4 0:08.6 9:53/M
56 JENNIFER MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 1009 44 F 2:40-44 11:39.5 30:51.0 30:53.8 0:02.7 9:55/M
57 SIERRA LAUGHLIN BLUFF DALE TX 1385 28 F 4:25-29 11:52.3 31:03.8 31:24.3 0:20.4 9:59/M
58 AARON MCDANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 1393 34 M 3:30-34 12:49.9 31:10.1 31:40.0 0:29.8 10:01/M
59 ALEX PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1199 10 M 7: 7-10 13:04.7 31:24.9 31:30.3 0:05.3 10:06/M
60 TONY MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 1395 58 M 4:55-59 13:07.3 31:27.5 31:57.6 0:30.1 10:07/M
61 LINDSAY MCDANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 1394 34 F 3:30-34 12:18.1 31:29.6 31:58.2 0:28.6 10:07/M
62 SARA CALDERA FORT WORTH TX 1022 10 F 4: 7-10 12:23.2 31:34.7 31:54.5 0:19.8 10:09/M
63 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1410 70 M 1:70-74 13:19.0 31:39.2 31:55.7 0:16.4 10:11/M
64 KARI MCCONNELL ARLINGTON TX 1008 37 F 3:35-39 12:33.9 31:45.4 31:47.8 0:02.4 10:13/M
65 ISAAC DONS BENBROOK TX 1118 10 M 8: 7-10 13:26.7 31:46.9 31:52.1 0:05.2 10:13/M
66 DEBBIE BACK MONTAGUE TX 1342 62 F 3:60-64 12:41.8 31:53.3 32:06.6 0:13.2 10:15/M
67 BRADEN KING BENBROOK TX 1152 7 M 9: 7-10 13:37.6 31:57.8 32:19.0 0:21.1 10:16/M
68 PAMILA NICHOLAS KELLER TX 1401 36 F 4:35-39 12:47.0 31:58.5 32:02.4 0:03.8 10:17/M
69 FRANK KING FORT WORTH TX 1153 35 M 2:35-39 13:38.6 31:58.8 32:18.9 0:20.1 10:17/M
70 WILLIAM BRAVO BENBROOK TX 1096 9 M 10: 7-10 13:40.1 32:00.3 32:38.1 0:37.8 10:17/M
71 JEANNE VUONO LEWISVILLE TX 1424 54 F 2:50-54 13:03.5 32:15.0 32:18.4 0:03.4 10:22/M
72 CARSON COUCH BENBROOK TX 1115 8 M 11: 7-10 14:03.2 32:23.4 32:28.2 0:04.8 10:25/M
73 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 914 71 M 2:70-74 14:07.3 32:27.5 33:33.1 1:05.6 10:26/M
74 KRISTIN GRANTHAM BENBROOK TX 1368 35 F 5:35-39 13:19.6 32:31.1 32:47.6 0:16.5 10:27/M
75 LUCAS MURNAHAN 920 13 M 6:11-14 14:11.0 32:31.2 32:36.6 0:05.4 10:27/M
76 COURTNEY SULLIVAN BENBROOK TX 1229 7 M 12: 7-10 14:15.9 32:36.1 32:40.6 0:04.4 10:29/M
77 KAREN LINDSEY 933 53 F 3:50-54 13:26.8 32:38.3 32:51.0 0:12.7 10:30/M
78 EVAN LONG FORT WORTH TX 1168 13 M 7:11-14 14:26.5 32:46.7 33:23.8 0:37.1 10:32/M
79 LESLIE GEORGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1484 53 M 3:50-54 14:29.1 32:49.3 33:04.5 0:15.2 10:33/M
80 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1398 72 M 3:70-74 14:33.7 32:53.9 32:58.7 0:04.8 10:34/M
81 KIM VEZO FORT WORTH TX 1422 51 F 4:50-54 13:42.6 32:54.1 33:21.6 0:27.5 10:35/M
82 KATHY STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1330 39 F 6:35-39 13:45.0 32:56.5 33:45.4 0:48.8 10:35/M
83 SETH JAMES BENBROOK TX 1150 9 M 13: 7-10 14:36.7 32:56.9 33:10.5 0:13.6 10:35/M
84 STEPHEN NANCE FORT WORTH TX 1470 39 M 3:35-39 14:38.4 32:58.6 33:02.3 0:03.7 10:36/M
85 CHAD JAMES BENBROOK TX 1149 41 M 2:40-44 14:42.1 33:02.3 33:16.5 0:14.2 10:37/M
86 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 1468 9 M 14: 7-10 14:50.1 33:10.3 33:20.2 0:09.8 10:40/M
87 DYLAN LONG FORT WORTH TX 1167 11 M 8:11-14 14:50.6 33:10.8 33:44.9 0:34.1 10:40/M
88 GINNY RICCIARDELL 936 59 F 1:55-59 14:09.6 33:21.1 33:31.7 0:10.6 10:43/M
89 ALONDRA REYES FORT WORTH TX 1041 9 F 5: 7-10 14:10.5 33:22.0 33:42.5 0:20.5 10:44/M
90 PHILLIP MCFADDEN BENBROOK TX 1186 8 M 15: 7-10 15:03.9 33:24.1 33:29.6 0:05.5 10:44/M
91 TAYLOR BOBO BENBROOK TX 1092 8 M 16: 7-10 15:04.3 33:24.5 33:55.8 0:31.3 10:44/M
92 LAURA KOVARIK BENBROOK TX 1383 40 F 3:40-44 14:13.7 33:25.2 33:41.7 0:16.5 10:45/M
93 ART RIGG FORT WORTH TX 1407 34 M 4:30-34 15:11.1 33:31.3 33:35.9 0:04.5 10:47/M
94 ADALYN ENDSLEY BENBROOK TX 1119 10 F 6: 7-10 14:20.9 33:32.4 33:37.0 0:04.6 10:47/M
95 COLLIN PARDUE ARLINGTON TX 1472 48 M 4:45-49 15:14.4 33:34.6 33:53.1 0:18.4 10:48/M
96 KOURTNEY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1100 11 F 3:11-14 14:26.2 33:37.7 33:42.7 0:05.0 10:49/M
97 EDWARD LEWIS BENBROOK TX 1166 12 M 9:11-14 15:18.4 33:38.6 34:10.2 0:31.5 10:49/M
98 LEVI SPEARS KELLER TX 1325 45 M 5:45-49 15:24.4 33:44.6 33:44.6 10:51/M
99 ROBYN ABERNATHY BENBROOK TX 1339 44 F 4:40-44 14:34.0 33:45.5 33:57.3 0:11.8 10:51/M
100 KRISTA BOWEN BURLESON TX 1349 34 F 4:30-34 14:35.1 33:46.6 34:31.9 0:45.3 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 1488 63 M 3:60-64 15:26.5 33:46.7 34:44.9 0:58.2 10:51/M
102 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1456 56 F 2:55-59 14:36.6 33:48.1 33:49.9 0:01.7 10:52/M
103 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 1388 49 F 2:45-49 14:47.9 33:59.4 33:59.4 10:56/M
104 VINCENT MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1179 10 M 17: 7-10 15:45.0 34:05.2 34:09.4 0:04.1 10:58/M
105 KENLEIGH MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1181 10 F 7: 7-10 14:54.6 34:06.1 34:11.4 0:05.3 10:58/M
106 DERRICK EVANS PARIS TX 1461 32 M 5:30-34 15:53.2 34:13.4 34:53.0 0:39.6 11:00/M
107 MASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1104 10 M 18: 7-10 16:12.9 34:33.1 34:37.5 0:04.4 11:07/M
108 TRENTIN HORNBECK BENBROOK TX 1147 10 M 19: 7-10 16:14.4 34:34.6 34:39.4 0:04.7 11:07/M
109 CHRIS PETTIT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 917 43 M 3:40-44 16:16.7 34:36.9 35:26.4 0:49.4 11:08/M
110 STEVE SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 1046 10 M 20: 7-10 16:23.5 34:43.7 35:05.9 0:22.2 11:10/M
111 HOWARD KNUDSON N RICHLND HLS TX 1486 66 M 1:65-69 16:34.9 34:55.1 35:45.5 0:50.4 11:14/M
112 ANDREW HERRILL BENBROOK TX 1142 10 M 21: 7-10 16:35.2 34:55.4 35:00.9 0:05.4 11:14/M
113 KIMBERLY ELLIS CLEBURNE TX 1361 53 F 5:50-54 15:49.2 35:00.7 35:48.2 0:47.5 11:15/M
114 ABRA WRIGHT BURLESON TX 1429 39 F 7:35-39 15:49.8 35:01.3 35:49.1 0:47.7 11:16/M
115 RYLAND MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1182 7 M 22: 7-10 16:45.3 35:05.5 35:11.7 0:06.2 11:17/M
116 RICHARD WRIGHT BENBROOK TX 1251 8 M 23: 7-10 16:49.6 35:09.8 35:18.0 0:08.1 11:18/M
117 WESLEY WRIGHT BENBROOK TX 1252 36 M 4:35-39 16:49.7 35:09.9 35:17.5 0:07.6 11:18/M
118 ALEX LAUGHLIN SPRINGTOWN TX 1384 30 M 6:30-34 16:53.1 35:13.3 35:33.5 0:20.1 11:19/M
119 JANNET ALARCON ARLINGTON TX 1061 32 F 5:30-34 16:03.0 35:14.5 35:42.3 0:27.7 11:20/M
120 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 932 73 F 1:70-74 16:06.4 35:17.9 35:25.1 0:07.1 11:21/M
121 JESUS RICO FORT WORTH TX 1043 9 M 24: 7-10 16:59.1 35:19.3 35:45.8 0:26.5 11:21/M
122 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1346 64 F 4:60-64 16:16.3 35:27.8 35:39.2 0:11.4 11:24/M
123 ZAYRA RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 1066 24 F 1:20-24 16:18.3 35:29.8 36:20.6 0:50.8 11:25/M
124 DREW BALDOBINO FORT WORTH TX 1084 8 M 25: 7-10 17:15.3 35:35.5 36:06.8 0:31.2 11:26/M
125 AYDEN BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1101 8 M 26: 7-10 17:15.8 35:36.0 36:07.3 0:31.3 11:27/M
126 JASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1103 41 M 4:40-44 17:16.9 35:37.1 36:16.0 0:38.8 11:27/M
127 GISBERT ISCHEN 1464 50 M 4:50-54 17:19.9 35:40.1 36:26.9 0:46.7 11:28/M
128 KENNETH FARMER BENBROOK TX 1125 32 M 7:30-34 17:29.4 35:49.6 36:18.0 0:28.4 11:31/M
129 KINSLEY FARMER BENBROOK TX 1126 6 F 1: 0- 6 16:38.4 35:49.9 36:18.0 0:28.0 11:31/M
130 RENEE LOPEZ 912 42 F 5:40-44 16:50.0 36:01.5 36:45.1 0:43.6 11:35/M
131 MARCUS SAINZ BENBROOK TX 1219 8 M 27: 7-10 17:44.0 36:04.2 36:10.6 0:06.3 11:36/M
132 CODY BOWEN JOSHUA TX 1348 39 M 5:35-39 17:48.4 36:08.6 36:55.1 0:46.5 11:37/M
133 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 1458 70 M 4:70-74 17:48.9 36:09.1 36:59.0 0:49.8 11:37/M
134 JOHN BRANSOM BURLESON TX 1457 33 M 8:30-34 17:49.1 36:09.3 36:55.1 0:45.8 11:37/M
135 ALICIA WATTS BURLESON TX 1425 44 F 6:40-44 17:00.4 36:11.9 36:23.5 0:11.6 11:38/M
136 DEBBIE HOUSE CROWLEY TX 1373 62 F 5:60-64 17:18.1 36:29.6 36:40.4 0:10.8 11:44/M
137 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 1489 56 F 3:55-59 17:27.6 36:39.1 36:50.8 0:11.6 11:47/M
138 OLIVIA ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 1044 11 F 4:11-14 17:35.4 36:46.9 37:10.6 0:23.7 11:49/M
139 JESSALYN CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX 1025 11 F 5:11-14 17:40.7 36:52.2 37:14.1 0:21.9 11:51/M
140 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 1363 47 F 3:45-49 17:41.5 36:53.0 37:19.6 0:26.5 11:52/M
141 RONIE ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 1045 37 M 6:35-39 18:34.5 36:54.7 37:18.1 0:23.4 11:52/M
142 DAVID GORDON 924 77 M 1:75-99 18:34.9 36:55.1 37:33.8 0:38.6 11:52/M
143 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1359 65 F 1:65-69 17:48.3 36:59.8 37:42.5 0:42.6 11:54/M
144 DONNA LENCIONI 927 60 F 6:60-64 17:50.6 37:02.1 37:55.3 0:53.2 11:54/M
145 ESTEBAN ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 1038 11 M 10:11-14 18:42.8 37:03.0 37:26.2 0:23.2 11:55/M
146 JASON CALVERT LUBBOCK TX 1351 39 M 7:35-39 18:46.3 37:06.5 37:33.2 0:26.7 11:56/M
147 AUBREY CALVERT LUBBOCK TX 1350 38 F 8:35-39 17:55.7 37:07.2 37:33.2 0:26.0 11:56/M
148 AMY GABBARD BENBROOK TX 923 36 F 9:35-39 17:59.5 37:11.0 37:29.4 0:18.4 11:57/M
149 LINCOLN GABBARD 922 10 M 28: 7-10 18:51.3 37:11.5 37:29.9 0:18.3 11:57/M
150 MALIA LORICK BENBROOK TX 1172 8 F 8: 7-10 18:25.4 37:36.9 38:10.5 0:33.5 12:05/M
151 HAILEY BRAVO BENBROOK TX 1095 7 F 9: 7-10 18:28.0 37:39.5 38:18.7 0:39.2 12:06/M
152 BRIAN LENCIONI FORT WORTH TX 929 32 M 9:30-34 19:24.4 37:44.6 38:37.8 0:53.2 12:08/M
153 KAITLIN AMMON 1454 32 F 6:30-34 18:36.0 37:47.5 38:26.8 0:39.3 12:09/M
154 MARIAH LORICK BENBROOK TX 1173 5 F 2: 0- 6 18:56.8 38:08.3 38:41.6 0:33.2 12:16/M
155 JENNIFER LORICK BENBROOK TX 1171 35 F 10:35-39 18:57.3 38:08.8 38:41.9 0:33.0 12:16/M
156 JAMIE FARMER BENBROOK TX 1124 32 F 7:30-34 18:57.8 38:09.3 38:52.1 0:42.8 12:16/M
157 KINLEY BRIWN FORT WORTH TX 1097 7 F 10: 7-10 19:22.2 38:33.7 39:04.1 0:30.4 12:24/M
158 KAREN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1098 41 F 7:40-44 19:22.4 38:33.9 39:04.5 0:30.5 12:24/M
159 JOSEFINA LOUIS ARLINGTON TX 1064 29 F 5:25-29 19:33.9 38:45.4 39:12.7 0:27.3 12:28/M
160 DIANA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 1032 9 F 11: 7-10 19:34.7 38:46.2 39:06.2 0:19.9 12:28/M
161 CALEB KINNARD FORT WORTH TX 1156 11 M 11:11-14 20:32.6 38:52.8 39:27.1 0:34.3 12:30/M
162 ALICIA KINNARD FORT WORTH TX 1154 37 F 11:35-39 19:45.2 38:56.7 39:30.6 0:33.8 12:31/M
163 BRAD COOKE FORT WORTH TX 1356 50 M 5:50-54 20:40.2 39:00.4 39:10.1 0:09.6 12:32/M
164 VICTORIA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1081 10 F 12: 7-10 19:53.1 39:04.6 39:12.1 0:07.4 12:34/M
165 RICARDO ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1080 39 M 8:35-39 20:44.8 39:05.0 39:13.8 0:08.8 12:34/M
166 ZAHIRAH HERRADA FORT WORTH TX 1033 9 F 13: 7-10 20:07.9 39:19.4 39:39.6 0:20.1 12:39/M
167 ILYANA CLEVELAND BENBROOK TX 1109 8 F 14: 7-10 20:18.4 39:29.9 40:07.2 0:37.3 12:42/M
168 KIRA CLEVELAND BENBROOK TX 1111 10 F 15: 7-10 20:18.5 39:30.0 40:07.2 0:37.2 12:42/M
169 JOSEPH CLEVELAND BENBROOK TX 1110 33 M 10:30-34 21:10.0 39:30.2 40:07.4 0:37.1 12:42/M
170 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1378 69 M 2:65-69 22:07.6 40:27.8 40:45.0 0:17.2 13:00/M
171 AVA DASH BENBROOK TX 1117 8 F 16: 7-10 21:31.3 40:42.8 40:50.9 0:08.1 13:05/M
172 LIZA HASTINGS LEWISVILLE TX 1371 49 F 4:45-49 21:39.7 40:51.2 40:54.7 0:03.5 13:08/M
173 MADELYN MEL BENBROOK TX 931 7 F 17: 7-10 21:43.3 40:54.8 41:29.3 0:34.4 13:09/M
174 DEREK GATES BENBROOK TX 1131 35 M 9:35-39 22:36.2 40:56.4 41:30.2 0:33.8 13:10/M
175 ADDISON GATES BENBROOK TX 1130 8 F 18: 7-10 21:45.9 40:57.4 41:31.0 0:33.5 13:10/M
176 LILLIAN RILEY BENBROOK TX 1207 8 F 19: 7-10 21:47.0 40:58.5 41:30.3 0:31.7 13:10/M
177 ELIEL RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1040 8 M 29: 7-10 22:38.4 40:58.6 41:22.0 0:23.4 13:10/M
178 NICHOLAS MELTON BENBROOK TX 1396 30 M 11:30-34 22:39.0 40:59.2 41:35.8 0:36.5 13:11/M
179 NATHAN BARRON FORT WORTH TX 1021 9 M 30: 7-10 22:40.9 41:01.1 41:22.7 0:21.6 13:11/M
180 ILIANA ALFARO FORT WORTH TX 1020 8 F 20: 7-10 21:53.0 41:04.5 41:25.1 0:20.5 13:12/M
181 PHILLIP JACKSON 930 72 M 5:70-74 22:53.5 41:13.7 41:47.5 0:33.7 13:15/M
182 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 1417 51 F 6:50-54 22:05.7 41:17.2 42:07.8 0:50.5 13:16/M
183 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 1358 58 F 4:55-59 22:10.1 41:21.6 42:13.1 0:51.5 13:18/M
184 SHEENA MCEACHRAN BENBROOK TX 1183 35 F 12:35-39 22:10.1 41:21.6 46:03.6 4:42.0 13:18/M
185 KYLER PARSONS BENBROOK TX 1198 9 M 31: 7-10 23:02.1 41:22.3 46:03.4 4:41.1 13:18/M
186 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1391 77 F 1:75-99 22:14.9 41:26.4 41:59.3 0:32.8 13:19/M
187 ANAMARIA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1191 9 F 21: 7-10 22:15.7 41:27.2 41:41.6 0:14.3 13:20/M
188 HUGO ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1192 34 M 12:30-34 23:08.5 41:28.7 41:43.3 0:14.5 13:20/M
189 MICHAEL STANLEY BENBROOK TX 1227 7 M 32: 7-10 23:37.9 41:58.1 42:29.7 0:31.6 13:30/M
190 ABBY STANLEY BENBROOK TX 1226 36 F 13:35-39 22:47.5 41:59.0 42:31.1 0:32.0 13:30/M
191 JOLIE HORNBECK BENBROOK TX 1144 7 F 22: 7-10 23:04.5 42:16.0 43:01.4 0:45.3 13:35/M
192 EVAN KINNARD FORT WORTH TX 1157 7 M 33: 7-10 24:05.4 42:25.6 43:00.9 0:35.3 13:38/M
193 AUSTYN PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1200 7 F 23: 7-10 23:14.5 42:26.0 43:01.4 0:35.4 13:39/M
194 BRANDON KINNARD FORT WORTH TX 1155 41 M 5:40-44 24:05.9 42:26.1 43:01.9 0:35.7 13:39/M
195 MAREAH SAINZ BENBROOK TX 1220 8 F 24: 7-10 23:26.4 42:37.9 43:08.5 0:30.6 13:42/M
196 RAY SAINZ BENBROOK TX 1221 34 M 13:30-34 24:19.7 42:39.9 43:09.6 0:29.6 13:43/M
197 MADILYNN SCHWALIE BENBROOK TX 1224 8 F 25: 7-10 23:45.8 42:57.3 43:16.0 0:18.6 13:49/M
198 AVERY HARRIS BENBROOK TX 1140 7 F 26: 7-10 23:47.1 42:58.6 43:16.7 0:18.1 13:49/M
199 JAMES SCHWALIE BENBROOK TX 1223 38 M 10:35-39 24:39.9 43:00.1 43:18.4 0:18.2 13:50/M
200 SHELBY RUSCH BENBROOK TX 1214 8 F 27: 7-10 23:49.0 43:00.5 43:17.1 0:16.6 13:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 EDWIN CORONADO FORT WORTH TX 1026 14 M 12:11-14 24:46.3 43:06.5 43:31.1 0:24.5 13:52/M
202 MARLEY LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 1170 10 F 28: 7-10 24:00.8 43:12.3 43:22.4 0:10.1 13:53/M
203 CARLOS LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 1169 39 M 11:35-39 24:53.3 43:13.5 43:23.8 0:10.3 13:54/M
204 PEYTON HALE BENBROOK TX 1137 10 F 29: 7-10 24:05.8 43:17.3 43:26.8 0:09.5 13:55/M
205 KARA DAMEWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1027 32 F 8:30-34 24:20.1 43:31.6 43:55.6 0:23.9 14:00/M
206 KINSLEY HORNBECK BENBROOK TX 1145 5 F 3: 0- 6 24:20.7 43:32.2 44:47.6 1:15.4 14:00/M
207 NATALIA MARTÍNEZ FORT WORTH TX 1036 8 F 30: 7-10 24:20.8 43:32.3 43:53.1 0:20.8 14:00/M
208 CAMILLE REYES FORT WORTH TX 1042 7 F 31: 7-10 24:21.4 43:32.9 43:53.9 0:21.0 14:00/M
209 TONYA HORNBECK BENBROOK TX 1146 37 F 14:35-39 24:21.4 43:32.9 44:48.1 1:15.2 14:00/M
210 NAREL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1029 8 F 32: 7-10 24:22.7 43:34.2 43:53.3 0:19.1 14:01/M
211 KENNETH BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1099 41 M 6:40-44 25:27.8 43:48.0 44:18.8 0:30.8 14:05/M
212 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1389 56 F 5:55-59 25:03.4 44:14.9 44:34.9 0:20.0 14:13/M
213 ELIJAH VILLALOBOS BENBROOK TX 1494 9 M 34: 7-10 25:57.3 44:17.5 44:17.5 14:14/M
214 BO ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1404 33 M 14:30-34 25:58.8 44:19.0 44:22.7 0:03.6 14:15/M
215 ANABELLE ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1403 6 F 4: 0- 6 25:08.0 44:19.5 44:22.6 0:03.1 14:15/M
216 JUSTINE ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1405 32 F 9:30-34 25:08.4 44:19.9 44:23.2 0:03.3 14:15/M
217 LAWRENCE THOMPSON COPPER CANYON TX 1419 62 M 4:60-64 26:52.5 45:12.7 45:34.1 0:21.4 14:32/M
218 LAURA OLIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1037 38 F 15:35-39 26:02.2 45:13.7 45:38.8 0:25.0 14:32/M
219 JANELLY ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1039 9 F 33: 7-10 26:04.2 45:15.7 45:36.2 0:20.5 14:33/M
220 DANIEL MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1177 31 M 15:30-34 26:57.9 45:18.1 45:42.9 0:24.8 14:34/M
221 MIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1178 7 F 34: 7-10 26:07.0 45:18.5 45:43.7 0:25.2 14:34/M
222 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1365 71 F 2:70-74 26:35.5 45:47.0 46:00.3 0:13.3 14:43/M
223 JUAN TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1051 41 M 7:40-44 27:38.7 45:58.9 46:24.5 0:25.5 14:47/M
224 ELANY TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1050 8 F 35: 7-10 26:49.8 46:01.3 46:23.9 0:22.5 14:48/M
225 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1423 70 F 3:70-74 27:10.9 46:22.4 47:22.2 0:59.8 14:55/M
226 SALVADOR VILLALOBOS BENBROOK TX 1495 49 M 6:45-49 28:03.3 46:23.5 47:09.2 0:45.6 14:55/M
227 ALAN LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 1065 41 M 8:40-44 28:26.0 46:46.2 47:38.8 0:52.6 15:02/M
228 TURNER AKERS BENBROOK TX 1074 6 M 1: 0- 6 28:30.1 46:50.3 47:21.5 0:31.1 15:04/M
229 WENDY AKERS BENBROOK TX 1075 37 F 16:35-39 27:40.0 46:51.5 47:21.9 0:30.3 15:04/M
230 CATHERINE KATRI FORT WORTH TX 1151 6 F 5: 0- 6 27:46.2 46:57.7 47:39.7 0:42.0 15:06/M
231 CHRIS KATRI FORT WORTH TX 1379 36 M 12:35-39 28:40.0 47:00.2 47:41.0 0:40.8 15:07/M
232 AMY GAY FRISCO TX 1462 40 F 8:40-44 28:01.4 47:12.9 47:16.7 0:03.8 15:11/M
233 AVERY WATSON BENBROOK TX 1246 6 F 6: 0- 6 28:12.5 47:24.0 48:03.9 0:39.9 15:14/M
234 KATELYN KIRK BENBROOK TX 1161 11 F 6:11-14 28:29.8 47:41.3 48:11.2 0:29.8 15:20/M
235 JASON WALLACE BENBROOK TX 1242 36 M 13:35-39 29:36.0 47:56.2 48:21.5 0:25.3 15:25/M
236 LAIN FROST BENBROOK TX 1129 7 M 35: 7-10 29:37.4 47:57.6 48:41.1 0:43.5 15:25/M
237 JORGE CALDERON FT.WORTH TX 1023 8 M 36: 7-10 29:42.3 48:02.5 48:25.3 0:22.7 15:27/M
238 KALEB KIRK BENBROOK TX 1160 6 M 2: 0- 6 29:46.1 48:06.3 48:35.7 0:29.4 15:28/M
239 EATHN KIRK BENBROOK TX 1159 38 M 14:35-39 29:46.2 48:06.4 48:35.7 0:29.3 15:28/M
240 KEELA NARRAMORE GRANBURY TX 1399 55 F 6:55-59 28:55.3 48:06.8 48:52.7 0:45.9 15:28/M
241 CHEYENNE ANDERSON FT. WORTH TX 1077 10 F 36: 7-10 28:57.0 48:08.5 48:31.9 0:23.3 15:29/M
242 KATHRYN GRAHAM BENBROOK TX 1134 9 F 37: 7-10 28:57.0 48:08.5 48:31.9 0:23.3 15:29/M
243 REAGAN WALLACE BENBROOK TX 1244 9 F 38: 7-10 29:00.5 48:12.0 48:36.8 0:24.8 15:30/M
244 DORIE KIRK BENBROOK TX 1158 30 F 10:30-34 29:00.8 48:12.3 48:40.9 0:28.6 15:30/M
245 KELLY BALDOBINO FORT WORTH TX 1085 44 F 9:40-44 29:09.2 48:20.7 48:48.2 0:27.5 15:32/M
246 VANESSA WALLACE BENBROOK TX 1245 32 F 11:30-34 29:09.4 48:20.9 48:20.9 15:32/M
247 AUSTIN ADAMS BENBROOK TX 1069 6 F 7: 0- 6 29:09.6 48:21.1 48:48.0 0:26.9 15:33/M
248 ELIJAH URESTI FORT WORTH TX 1052 10 M 37: 7-10 30:12.1 48:32.3 48:54.2 0:21.9 15:36/M
249 DILLON ADAMS BENBROOK TX 1070 10 F 39: 7-10 29:26.2 48:37.7 49:04.5 0:26.8 15:38/M
250 LEXI KLEMENT BENBROOK TX 1162 9 F 40: 7-10 29:27.2 48:38.7 48:52.4 0:13.6 15:38/M
251 MARIA CASTILLON FORT WORTH TX 1107 35 F 17:35-39 29:31.4 48:42.9 48:42.9 15:40/M
252 TENILLE OTTMERS BENBROOK TX 1193 33 F 12:30-34 30:27.9 49:39.4 54:21.0 4:41.6 15:58/M
253 KENLEY PARSONS BENBROOK TX 1197 6 F 8: 0- 6 30:27.9 49:39.4 54:22.0 4:42.5 15:58/M
254 ANDREA CASTELLANO BENBROOK TX 1105 10 F 41: 7-10 30:30.6 49:42.1 49:56.7 0:14.6 15:59/M
255 SOPHIA ABODEELY BENBROOK TX 1068 10 F 42: 7-10 30:31.3 49:42.8 49:57.1 0:14.2 15:59/M
256 PAM HARDWICK FORT WORTH TX 1139 59 F 7:55-59 30:34.6 49:46.1 54:28.5 4:42.4 16:00/M
257 TRACEE WAGGONER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1019 60 F 7:60-64 30:49.5 50:01.0 50:09.1 0:08.1 16:05/M
258 CASEY TIBBETS BENBROOK TX 1232 37 M 15:35-39 31:49.7 50:09.9 51:04.6 0:54.6 16:08/M
259 LUKE TIBBETS BENBROOK TX 1233 6 M 3: 0- 6 31:52.3 50:12.5 51:06.9 0:54.3 16:08/M
260 BELEN STILLWAGON FORT WORTH TX 1047 55 F 8:55-59 31:20.4 50:31.9 50:59.4 0:27.5 16:15/M
261 CHRIS STILLWAGON FORT WORTH TX 1048 53 M 6:50-54 32:12.0 50:32.2 50:58.2 0:25.9 16:15/M
262 SHERLY WOODS HALTOM CITY 1475 71 F 4:70-74 31:21.9 50:33.4 51:11.6 0:38.1 16:15/M
263 KAILYN ALTMILLER BENBROOK TX 1076 10 F 43: 7-10 31:52.9 51:04.4 51:18.2 0:13.7 16:25/M
264 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 49 F 5:45-49 32:28.2 51:39.7 52:01.5 0:21.7 16:36/M
265 LIBBY JACKSON KELLER TX 1485 18 F 2:15-19 32:51.7 52:03.2 52:40.4 0:37.2 16:44/M
266 JANINE PECK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1017 67 F 2:65-69 33:28.5 52:40.0 52:48.1 0:08.1 16:56/M
267 KATRINA DAUGHERTY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1015 63 F 8:60-64 33:29.4 52:40.9 52:48.3 0:07.4 16:56/M
268 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1278 74 M 6:70-74 34:24.3 52:44.5 53:29.4 0:44.9 16:57/M
269 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1279 74 F 5:70-74 33:36.6 52:48.1 53:34.8 0:46.7 16:59/M
270 LINDA PAPONETTE 919 71 F 6:70-74 33:46.9 52:58.4 53:23.3 0:24.9 17:02/M
271 IRMA RANKIN FORT WORTH TX 1206 57 F 9:55-59 34:07.4 53:18.9 53:27.5 0:08.6 17:08/M
272 DAKOTA ANDERSON FT. WORTH TX 1078 6 F 9: 0- 6 34:30.9 53:42.4 54:17.7 0:35.2 17:16/M
273 JOHNATHAN COMEAU BENBROOK TX 1113 8 M 38: 7-10 35:36.1 53:56.3 54:13.9 0:17.5 17:21/M
274 CHRISTOPHER COMEAU BENBROOK TX 1112 33 M 16:30-34 35:37.8 53:58.0 54:16.2 0:18.1 17:21/M
275 BRYLEIGH RUBINO BENBROOK TX 1210 6 F 10: 0- 6 34:51.1 54:02.6 54:35.0 0:32.3 17:22/M
276 KASH RUBINO BENBROOK TX 1211 7 M 39: 7-10 35:44.0 54:04.2 54:37.3 0:33.0 17:23/M
277 JEFF AKERS BENBROOK TX 1072 47 M 7:45-49 36:00.4 54:20.6 54:52.2 0:31.6 17:28/M
278 JERE AKERS BENBROOK TX 1073 6 M 4: 0- 6 36:01.9 54:22.1 54:52.1 0:29.9 17:29/M
279 SHAUN PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1201 6 M 5: 0- 6 36:39.9 55:00.1 55:06.6 0:06.5 17:41/M
280 LISA HARRIS WICHITA FALLS TX 1370 49 F 6:45-49 36:21.4 55:32.9 56:02.2 0:29.2 17:51/M
281 CHRISTOPHER LOWREY BENBROOK TX 1174 32 M 17:30-34 37:51.5 56:11.7 56:30.9 0:19.1 18:04/M
282 MASON LOWREY BENBROOK TX 1175 8 M 40: 7-10 37:52.2 56:12.4 56:31.6 0:19.2 18:04/M
283 JULIA KRAMER FORT WORTH TX 1164 8 F 44: 7-10 38:44.2 57:55.7 58:01.2 0:05.4 18:37/M
284 ALIYA ARMENTA BENBROOK TX 1079 8 F 45: 7-10 40:49.5 1:00:01.0 1:00:08.4 0:07.3 19:18/M