Some Like it Cold 2019

Age Group Results

December 15, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 6 7-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 6 7-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K TIMED

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACIE MORRIS ALEDO TX 916 16 2   19:11.5 19:11.9 0:00.4 6:10/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BENJAMIN SACKS DALLAS TX 1473 23 1   18:20.2 18:20.9 0:00.7 5:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1347 42 15   25:00.0 25:03.8 0:03.7 8:02/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1397 40 3   20:39.3 20:40.7 0:01.4 6:38/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1467 60 29   26:55.8 27:02.9 0:07.1 8:39/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 1390 51 5   21:58.0 22:03.9 0:05.9 7:04/M
Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KINSLEY FARMER BENBROOK TX 1126 6 129   35:49.9 36:18.0 0:28.0 11:31/M
2 MARIAH LORICK BENBROOK TX 1173 5 154 2:18.4 38:08.3 38:41.6 0:33.2 12:16/M
3 KINSLEY HORNBECK BENBROOK TX 1145 5 206 7:42.3 43:32.2 44:47.6 1:15.4 14:00/M
4 ANABELLE ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1403 6 215 8:29.5 44:19.5 44:22.6 0:03.1 14:15/M
5 CATHERINE KATRI FORT WORTH TX 1151 6 230 11:07.8 46:57.7 47:39.7 0:42.0 15:06/M
6 AVERY WATSON BENBROOK TX 1246 6 233 11:34.1 47:24.0 48:03.9 0:39.9 15:14/M
7 AUSTIN ADAMS BENBROOK TX 1069 6 247 12:31.1 48:21.1 48:48.0 0:26.9 15:33/M
8 KENLEY PARSONS BENBROOK TX 1197 6 253 13:49.5 49:39.4 54:22.0 4:42.5 15:58/M
9 DAKOTA ANDERSON FT. WORTH TX 1078 6 272 17:52.5 53:42.4 54:17.7 0:35.2 17:16/M
10 BRYLEIGH RUBINO BENBROOK TX 1210 6 275 18:12.7 54:02.6 54:35.0 0:32.3 17:22/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TURNER AKERS BENBROOK TX 1074 6 228   46:50.3 47:21.5 0:31.1 15:04/M
2 KALEB KIRK BENBROOK TX 1160 6 238 1:16.0 48:06.3 48:35.7 0:29.4 15:28/M
3 LUKE TIBBETS BENBROOK TX 1233 6 259 3:22.2 50:12.5 51:06.9 0:54.3 16:08/M
4 JERE AKERS BENBROOK TX 1073 6 278 7:31.8 54:22.1 54:52.1 0:29.9 17:29/M
5 SHAUN PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1201 6 279 8:09.8 55:00.1 55:06.6 0:06.5 17:41/M
Top

Female 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLEY COUCH BENBROOK TX 1114 10 23   25:45.6 25:50.4 0:04.7 8:17/M
2 ELIZABETH LUNA 1492 10 37 2:21.2 28:06.9 28:21.7 0:14.8 9:02/M
3 BROOKLYN MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1180 9 46 3:07.0 28:52.7 28:58.4 0:05.7 9:17/M
4 SARA CALDERA FORT WORTH TX 1022 10 62 5:49.0 31:34.7 31:54.5 0:19.8 10:09/M
5 ALONDRA REYES FORT WORTH TX 1041 9 89 7:36.3 33:22.0 33:42.5 0:20.5 10:44/M
6 ADALYN ENDSLEY BENBROOK TX 1119 10 94 7:46.7 33:32.4 33:37.0 0:04.6 10:47/M
7 KENLEIGH MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1181 10 105 8:20.4 34:06.1 34:11.4 0:05.3 10:58/M
8 MALIA LORICK BENBROOK TX 1172 8 150 11:51.3 37:36.9 38:10.5 0:33.5 12:05/M
9 HAILEY BRAVO BENBROOK TX 1095 7 151 11:53.8 37:39.5 38:18.7 0:39.2 12:06/M
10 KINLEY BRIWN FORT WORTH TX 1097 7 157 12:48.0 38:33.7 39:04.1 0:30.4 12:24/M
11 DIANA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 1032 9 160 13:00.6 38:46.2 39:06.2 0:19.9 12:28/M
12 VICTORIA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1081 10 164 13:19.0 39:04.6 39:12.1 0:07.4 12:34/M
13 ZAHIRAH HERRADA FORT WORTH TX 1033 9 166 13:33.8 39:19.4 39:39.6 0:20.1 12:39/M
14 ILYANA CLEVELAND BENBROOK TX 1109 8 167 13:44.3 39:29.9 40:07.2 0:37.3 12:42/M
15 KIRA CLEVELAND BENBROOK TX 1111 10 168 13:44.4 39:30.0 40:07.2 0:37.2 12:42/M
16 AVA DASH BENBROOK TX 1117 8 171 14:57.1 40:42.8 40:50.9 0:08.1 13:05/M
17 MADELYN MEL BENBROOK TX 931 7 173 15:09.2 40:54.8 41:29.3 0:34.4 13:09/M
18 ADDISON GATES BENBROOK TX 1130 8 175 15:11.8 40:57.4 41:31.0 0:33.5 13:10/M
19 LILLIAN RILEY BENBROOK TX 1207 8 176 15:12.9 40:58.5 41:30.3 0:31.7 13:10/M
20 ILIANA ALFARO FORT WORTH TX 1020 8 180 15:18.9 41:04.5 41:25.1 0:20.5 13:12/M
21 ANAMARIA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1191 9 187 15:41.6 41:27.2 41:41.6 0:14.3 13:20/M
22 JOLIE HORNBECK BENBROOK TX 1144 7 191 16:30.3 42:16.0 43:01.4 0:45.3 13:35/M
23 AUSTYN PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1200 7 193 16:40.3 42:26.0 43:01.4 0:35.4 13:39/M
24 MAREAH SAINZ BENBROOK TX 1220 8 195 16:52.2 42:37.9 43:08.5 0:30.6 13:42/M
25 MADILYNN SCHWALIE BENBROOK TX 1224 8 197 17:11.7 42:57.3 43:16.0 0:18.6 13:49/M
26 AVERY HARRIS BENBROOK TX 1140 7 198 17:12.9 42:58.6 43:16.7 0:18.1 13:49/M
27 SHELBY RUSCH BENBROOK TX 1214 8 200 17:14.8 43:00.5 43:17.1 0:16.6 13:50/M
28 MARLEY LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 1170 10 202 17:26.6 43:12.3 43:22.4 0:10.1 13:53/M
29 PEYTON HALE BENBROOK TX 1137 10 204 17:31.6 43:17.3 43:26.8 0:09.5 13:55/M
30 NATALIA MARTÍNEZ FORT WORTH TX 1036 8 207 17:46.6 43:32.3 43:53.1 0:20.8 14:00/M
31 CAMILLE REYES FORT WORTH TX 1042 7 208 17:47.2 43:32.9 43:53.9 0:21.0 14:00/M
32 NAREL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1029 8 210 17:48.5 43:34.2 43:53.3 0:19.1 14:01/M
33 JANELLY ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1039 9 219 19:30.1 45:15.7 45:36.2 0:20.5 14:33/M
34 MIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1178 7 221 19:32.8 45:18.5 45:43.7 0:25.2 14:34/M
35 ELANY TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1050 8 224 20:15.7 46:01.3 46:23.9 0:22.5 14:48/M
36 CHEYENNE ANDERSON FT. WORTH TX 1077 10 241 22:22.9 48:08.5 48:31.9 0:23.3 15:29/M
37 KATHRYN GRAHAM BENBROOK TX 1134 9 242 22:22.9 48:08.5 48:31.9 0:23.3 15:29/M
38 REAGAN WALLACE BENBROOK TX 1244 9 243 22:26.3 48:12.0 48:36.8 0:24.8 15:30/M
39 DILLON ADAMS BENBROOK TX 1070 10 249 22:52.0 48:37.7 49:04.5 0:26.8 15:38/M
40 LEXI KLEMENT BENBROOK TX 1162 9 250 22:53.1 48:38.7 48:52.4 0:13.6 15:38/M
41 ANDREA CASTELLANO BENBROOK TX 1105 10 254 23:56.4 49:42.1 49:56.7 0:14.6 15:59/M
42 SOPHIA ABODEELY BENBROOK TX 1068 10 255 23:57.2 49:42.8 49:57.1 0:14.2 15:59/M
43 KAILYN ALTMILLER BENBROOK TX 1076 10 263 25:18.8 51:04.4 51:18.2 0:13.7 16:25/M
44 JULIA KRAMER FORT WORTH TX 1164 8 283 32:10.1 57:55.7 58:01.2 0:05.4 18:37/M
45 ALIYA ARMENTA BENBROOK TX 1079 8 284 34:15.3 1:00:01.0 1:00:08.4 0:07.3 19:18/M
Top

Male 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OWEN ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1083 9 21   25:36.6 25:50.1 0:13.5 8:14/M
2 JOSHUA RUSCH BENBROOK TX 1213 10 31 1:56.3 27:33.0 27:33.0 8:52/M
3 DANIEL BERNAL 1491 8 33 2:11.2 27:47.8 27:47.8 8:56/M
4 SAMUEL GOODSON BENBROOK TX 1133 8 43 2:54.7 28:31.3 28:44.8 0:13.5 9:10/M
5 CRISTIAN TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1049 10 49 3:33.6 29:10.2 29:31.5 0:21.2 9:23/M
6 IRVIN CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX 1024 8 50 3:35.0 29:11.6 29:27.4 0:15.7 9:23/M
7 ALEX PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1199 10 59 5:48.3 31:24.9 31:30.3 0:05.3 10:06/M
8 ISAAC DONS BENBROOK TX 1118 10 65 6:10.2 31:46.9 31:52.1 0:05.2 10:13/M
9 BRADEN KING BENBROOK TX 1152 7 67 6:21.2 31:57.8 32:19.0 0:21.1 10:16/M
10 WILLIAM BRAVO BENBROOK TX 1096 9 70 6:23.6 32:00.3 32:38.1 0:37.8 10:17/M
11 CARSON COUCH BENBROOK TX 1115 8 72 6:46.8 32:23.4 32:28.2 0:04.8 10:25/M
12 COURTNEY SULLIVAN BENBROOK TX 1229 7 76 6:59.5 32:36.1 32:40.6 0:04.4 10:29/M
13 SETH JAMES BENBROOK TX 1150 9 83 7:20.3 32:56.9 33:10.5 0:13.6 10:35/M
14 DEVIN KENT HURST TX 1468 9 86 7:33.7 33:10.3 33:20.2 0:09.8 10:40/M
15 PHILLIP MCFADDEN BENBROOK TX 1186 8 90 7:47.5 33:24.1 33:29.6 0:05.5 10:44/M
16 TAYLOR BOBO BENBROOK TX 1092 8 91 7:47.8 33:24.5 33:55.8 0:31.3 10:44/M
17 VINCENT MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1179 10 104 8:28.6 34:05.2 34:09.4 0:04.1 10:58/M
18 MASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1104 10 107 8:56.4 34:33.1 34:37.5 0:04.4 11:07/M
19 TRENTIN HORNBECK BENBROOK TX 1147 10 108 8:58.0 34:34.6 34:39.4 0:04.7 11:07/M
20 STEVE SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 1046 10 110 9:07.1 34:43.7 35:05.9 0:22.2 11:10/M
21 ANDREW HERRILL BENBROOK TX 1142 10 112 9:18.8 34:55.4 35:00.9 0:05.4 11:14/M
22 RYLAND MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1182 7 115 9:28.9 35:05.5 35:11.7 0:06.2 11:17/M
23 RICHARD WRIGHT BENBROOK TX 1251 8 116 9:33.1 35:09.8 35:18.0 0:08.1 11:18/M
24 JESUS RICO FORT WORTH TX 1043 9 121 9:42.7 35:19.3 35:45.8 0:26.5 11:21/M
25 DREW BALDOBINO FORT WORTH TX 1084 8 124 9:58.8 35:35.5 36:06.8 0:31.2 11:26/M
26 AYDEN BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1101 8 125 9:59.4 35:36.0 36:07.3 0:31.3 11:27/M
27 MARCUS SAINZ BENBROOK TX 1219 8 131 10:27.6 36:04.2 36:10.6 0:06.3 11:36/M
28 LINCOLN GABBARD 922 10 149 11:34.9 37:11.5 37:29.9 0:18.3 11:57/M
29 ELIEL RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1040 8 177 15:21.9 40:58.6 41:22.0 0:23.4 13:10/M
30 NATHAN BARRON FORT WORTH TX 1021 9 179 15:24.5 41:01.1 41:22.7 0:21.6 13:11/M
31 KYLER PARSONS BENBROOK TX 1198 9 185 15:45.6 41:22.3 46:03.4 4:41.1 13:18/M
32 MICHAEL STANLEY BENBROOK TX 1227 7 189 16:21.4 41:58.1 42:29.7 0:31.6 13:30/M
33 EVAN KINNARD FORT WORTH TX 1157 7 192 16:48.9 42:25.6 43:00.9 0:35.3 13:38/M
34 ELIJAH VILLALOBOS BENBROOK TX 1494 9 213 18:40.9 44:17.5 44:17.5 14:14/M
35 LAIN FROST BENBROOK TX 1129 7 236 22:21.0 47:57.6 48:41.1 0:43.5 15:25/M
36 JORGE CALDERON FT.WORTH TX 1023 8 237 22:25.9 48:02.5 48:25.3 0:22.7 15:27/M
37 ELIJAH URESTI FORT WORTH TX 1052 10 248 22:55.6 48:32.3 48:54.2 0:21.9 15:36/M
38 JOHNATHAN COMEAU BENBROOK TX 1113 8 273 28:19.7 53:56.3 54:13.9 0:17.5 17:21/M
39 KASH RUBINO BENBROOK TX 1211 7 276 28:27.6 54:04.2 54:37.3 0:33.0 17:23/M
40 MASON LOWREY BENBROOK TX 1175 8 282 30:35.7 56:12.4 56:31.6 0:19.2 18:04/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARINA GIRON FORT WORTH TX 1031 11 19   25:15.8 25:30.5 0:14.6 8:07/M
2 MARIE WADLINGTON WILLOW PARK TX 880 13 25 0:57.7 26:13.6 26:16.7 0:03.1 8:26/M
3 KOURTNEY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1100 11 96 8:21.9 33:37.7 33:42.7 0:05.0 10:49/M
4 OLIVIA ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 1044 11 138 11:31.0 36:46.9 37:10.6 0:23.7 11:49/M
5 JESSALYN CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX 1025 11 139 11:36.3 36:52.2 37:14.1 0:21.9 11:51/M
6 KATELYN KIRK BENBROOK TX 1161 11 234 22:25.5 47:41.3 48:11.2 0:29.8 15:20/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRODERICK GAY 1463 13 9   23:03.9 23:05.6 0:01.7 7:25/M
2 MOVIN' MALACHI WILSON 1428 12 12 1:19.6 24:23.5 24:24.1 0:00.5 7:50/M
3 GERARDO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1028 11 14 1:25.2 24:29.1 24:42.7 0:13.5 7:52/M
4 EVAN KRAMER FT WORTH TX 1163 11 22 2:39.4 25:43.4 25:47.7 0:04.2 8:16/M
5 ANTHONY HERRERA FORT WORTH TX 1034 11 28 3:39.7 26:43.7 26:57.0 0:13.3 8:35/M
6 LUCAS MURNAHAN 920 13 75 9:27.2 32:31.2 32:36.6 0:05.4 10:27/M
7 EVAN LONG FORT WORTH TX 1168 13 78 9:42.7 32:46.7 33:23.8 0:37.1 10:32/M
8 DYLAN LONG FORT WORTH TX 1167 11 87 10:06.8 33:10.8 33:44.9 0:34.1 10:40/M
9 EDWARD LEWIS BENBROOK TX 1166 12 97 10:34.7 33:38.6 34:10.2 0:31.5 10:49/M
10 ESTEBAN ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 1038 11 145 13:59.1 37:03.0 37:26.2 0:23.2 11:55/M
11 CALEB KINNARD FORT WORTH TX 1156 11 161 15:48.9 38:52.8 39:27.1 0:34.3 12:30/M
12 EDWIN CORONADO FORT WORTH TX 1026 14 201 20:02.6 43:06.5 43:31.1 0:24.5 13:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH THOMPSON COPPER CANYON TX 1418 18 24   25:45.7 26:06.5 0:20.8 8:17/M
2 LIBBY JACKSON KELLER TX 1485 18 265 26:17.4 52:03.2 52:40.4 0:37.2 16:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZAYRA RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 1066 24 123   35:29.8 36:20.6 0:50.8 11:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1474 22 10   23:10.1 23:54.1 0:44.0 7:27/M
2 ALFREDO BARRERA 1490 20 34 4:37.8 27:47.9 27:47.9 8:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THERESA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1366 29 13   24:27.6 24:30.2 0:02.6 7:52/M
2 JENNIFER DRAGON 1459 26 36 3:24.0 27:51.7 28:02.0 0:10.3 8:57/M
3 TAYLOR AMON 934 25 40 3:47.7 28:15.3 29:05.0 0:49.6 9:05/M
4 SIERRA LAUGHLIN BLUFF DALE TX 1385 28 57 6:36.2 31:03.8 31:24.3 0:20.4 9:59/M
5 JOSEFINA LOUIS ARLINGTON TX 1064 29 159 14:17.7 38:45.4 39:12.7 0:27.3 12:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA CAULDER FORT WORTH TX 1352 29 4   21:52.6 21:59.8 0:07.2 7:02/M
2 JORDAN FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 851 25 8 0:56.2 22:48.8 23:05.8 0:17.0 7:20/M
3 JOSHUA JENKINS ARLINGTON TX 1007 26 11 2:19.4 24:12.1 24:12.1 7:47/M
4 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1455 27 30 5:22.9 27:15.5 27:17.5 0:02.0 8:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREINA MATAMOROS FORT WORTH TX 939 32 17   25:03.8 25:13.2 0:09.4 8:03/M
2 KENDALL RIGG FORT WORTH TX 1408 32 42 3:26.0 28:29.8 28:33.6 0:03.8 9:10/M
3 LINDSAY MCDANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 1394 34 61 6:25.8 31:29.6 31:58.2 0:28.6 10:07/M
4 KRISTA BOWEN BURLESON TX 1349 34 100 8:42.8 33:46.6 34:31.9 0:45.3 10:51/M
5 JANNET ALARCON ARLINGTON TX 1061 32 119 10:10.7 35:14.5 35:42.3 0:27.7 11:20/M
6 KAITLIN AMMON 1454 32 153 12:43.7 37:47.5 38:26.8 0:39.3 12:09/M
7 JAMIE FARMER BENBROOK TX 1124 32 156 13:05.5 38:09.3 38:52.1 0:42.8 12:16/M
8 KARA DAMEWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1027 32 205 18:27.8 43:31.6 43:55.6 0:23.9 14:00/M
9 JUSTINE ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1405 32 216 19:16.1 44:19.9 44:23.2 0:03.3 14:15/M
10 DORIE KIRK BENBROOK TX 1158 30 244 23:08.5 48:12.3 48:40.9 0:28.6 15:30/M
11 VANESSA WALLACE BENBROOK TX 1245 32 246 23:17.1 48:20.9 48:20.9 15:32/M
12 TENILLE OTTMERS BENBROOK TX 1193 33 252 24:35.6 49:39.4 54:21.0 4:41.6 15:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 1411 32 26   26:28.3 26:32.5 0:04.1 8:31/M
2 DANIEL LOUIS ARLINGTON TX 1063 32 51 2:45.2 29:13.5 29:41.6 0:28.0 9:24/M
3 AARON MCDANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 1393 34 58 4:41.7 31:10.1 31:40.0 0:29.8 10:01/M
4 ART RIGG FORT WORTH TX 1407 34 93 7:02.9 33:31.3 33:35.9 0:04.5 10:47/M
5 DERRICK EVANS PARIS TX 1461 32 106 7:45.0 34:13.4 34:53.0 0:39.6 11:00/M
6 ALEX LAUGHLIN SPRINGTOWN TX 1384 30 118 8:45.0 35:13.3 35:33.5 0:20.1 11:19/M
7 KENNETH FARMER BENBROOK TX 1125 32 128 9:21.2 35:49.6 36:18.0 0:28.4 11:31/M
8 JOHN BRANSOM BURLESON TX 1457 33 134 9:40.9 36:09.3 36:55.1 0:45.8 11:37/M
9 BRIAN LENCIONI FORT WORTH TX 929 32 152 11:16.2 37:44.6 38:37.8 0:53.2 12:08/M
10 JOSEPH CLEVELAND BENBROOK TX 1110 33 169 13:01.8 39:30.2 40:07.4 0:37.1 12:42/M
11 NICHOLAS MELTON BENBROOK TX 1396 30 178 14:30.8 40:59.2 41:35.8 0:36.5 13:11/M
12 HUGO ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1192 34 188 15:00.4 41:28.7 41:43.3 0:14.5 13:20/M
13 RAY SAINZ BENBROOK TX 1221 34 196 16:11.5 42:39.9 43:09.6 0:29.6 13:43/M
14 BO ONEY FORT WORTH TX 1404 33 214 17:50.6 44:19.0 44:22.7 0:03.6 14:15/M
15 DANIEL MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1177 31 220 18:49.7 45:18.1 45:42.9 0:24.8 14:34/M
16 CHRISTOPHER COMEAU BENBROOK TX 1112 33 274 27:29.6 53:58.0 54:16.2 0:18.1 17:21/M
17 CHRISTOPHER LOWREY BENBROOK TX 1174 32 281 29:43.3 56:11.7 56:30.9 0:19.1 18:04/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SHELBY GRANBURY TX 1414 35 48   29:01.8 29:25.0 0:23.1 9:20/M
2 CARA BLACKSTONE BENBROOK TX 1345 35 55 1:42.9 30:44.7 30:53.4 0:08.6 9:53/M
3 KARI MCCONNELL ARLINGTON TX 1008 37 64 2:43.5 31:45.4 31:47.8 0:02.4 10:13/M
4 PAMILA NICHOLAS KELLER TX 1401 36 68 2:56.7 31:58.5 32:02.4 0:03.8 10:17/M
5 KRISTIN GRANTHAM BENBROOK TX 1368 35 74 3:29.3 32:31.1 32:47.6 0:16.5 10:27/M
6 KATHY STUCKER FORT WORTH TX 1330 39 82 3:54.7 32:56.5 33:45.4 0:48.8 10:35/M
7 ABRA WRIGHT BURLESON TX 1429 39 114 5:59.5 35:01.3 35:49.1 0:47.7 11:16/M
8 AUBREY CALVERT LUBBOCK TX 1350 38 147 8:05.3 37:07.2 37:33.2 0:26.0 11:56/M
9 AMY GABBARD BENBROOK TX 923 36 148 8:09.1 37:11.0 37:29.4 0:18.4 11:57/M
10 JENNIFER LORICK BENBROOK TX 1171 35 155 9:07.0 38:08.8 38:41.9 0:33.0 12:16/M
11 ALICIA KINNARD FORT WORTH TX 1154 37 162 9:54.9 38:56.7 39:30.6 0:33.8 12:31/M
12 SHEENA MCEACHRAN BENBROOK TX 1183 35 184 12:19.8 41:21.6 46:03.6 4:42.0 13:18/M
13 ABBY STANLEY BENBROOK TX 1226 36 190 12:57.1 41:59.0 42:31.1 0:32.0 13:30/M
14 TONYA HORNBECK BENBROOK TX 1146 37 209 14:31.0 43:32.9 44:48.1 1:15.2 14:00/M
15 LAURA OLIVERA FORT WORTH TX 1037 38 218 16:11.8 45:13.7 45:38.8 0:25.0 14:32/M
16 WENDY AKERS BENBROOK TX 1075 37 229 17:49.7 46:51.5 47:21.9 0:30.3 15:04/M
17 MARIA CASTILLON FORT WORTH TX 1107 35 251 19:41.1 48:42.9 48:42.9 15:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES SHELBY GRANBURY TX 1413 35 6   22:35.2 22:56.3 0:21.0 7:16/M
2 FRANK KING FORT WORTH TX 1153 35 69 9:23.6 31:58.8 32:18.9 0:20.1 10:17/M
3 STEPHEN NANCE FORT WORTH TX 1470 39 84 10:23.3 32:58.6 33:02.3 0:03.7 10:36/M
4 WESLEY WRIGHT BENBROOK TX 1252 36 117 12:34.7 35:09.9 35:17.5 0:07.6 11:18/M
5 CODY BOWEN JOSHUA TX 1348 39 132 13:33.3 36:08.6 36:55.1 0:46.5 11:37/M
6 RONIE ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 1045 37 141 14:19.4 36:54.7 37:18.1 0:23.4 11:52/M
7 JASON CALVERT LUBBOCK TX 1351 39 146 14:31.2 37:06.5 37:33.2 0:26.7 11:56/M
8 RICARDO ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX 1080 39 165 16:29.7 39:05.0 39:13.8 0:08.8 12:34/M
9 DEREK GATES BENBROOK TX 1131 35 174 18:21.1 40:56.4 41:30.2 0:33.8 13:10/M
10 JAMES SCHWALIE BENBROOK TX 1223 38 199 20:24.8 43:00.1 43:18.4 0:18.2 13:50/M
11 CARLOS LOPEZ BENBROOK TX 1169 39 203 20:38.2 43:13.5 43:23.8 0:10.3 13:54/M
12 CHRIS KATRI FORT WORTH TX 1379 36 231 24:25.0 47:00.2 47:41.0 0:40.8 15:07/M
13 JASON WALLACE BENBROOK TX 1242 36 235 25:21.0 47:56.2 48:21.5 0:25.3 15:25/M
14 EATHN KIRK BENBROOK TX 1159 38 239 25:31.1 48:06.4 48:35.7 0:29.3 15:28/M
15 CASEY TIBBETS BENBROOK TX 1232 37 258 27:34.7 50:09.9 51:04.6 0:54.6 16:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1258 41 39   28:13.5 28:24.5 0:10.9 9:04/M
2 JENNIFER MUNOZ ARLINGTON TX 1009 44 56 2:37.5 30:51.0 30:53.8 0:02.7 9:55/M
3 LAURA KOVARIK BENBROOK TX 1383 40 92 5:11.7 33:25.2 33:41.7 0:16.5 10:45/M
4 ROBYN ABERNATHY BENBROOK TX 1339 44 99 5:32.0 33:45.5 33:57.3 0:11.8 10:51/M
5 RENEE LOPEZ 912 42 130 7:48.0 36:01.5 36:45.1 0:43.6 11:35/M
6 ALICIA WATTS BURLESON TX 1425 44 135 7:58.4 36:11.9 36:23.5 0:11.6 11:38/M
7 KAREN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1098 41 158 10:20.4 38:33.9 39:04.5 0:30.5 12:24/M
8 AMY GAY FRISCO TX 1462 40 232 18:59.4 47:12.9 47:16.7 0:03.8 15:11/M
9 KELLY BALDOBINO FORT WORTH TX 1085 44 245 20:07.2 48:20.7 48:48.2 0:27.5 15:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN MURNAHAN 921 43 27   26:37.4 26:42.3 0:04.8 8:34/M
2 CHAD JAMES BENBROOK TX 1149 41 85 6:24.8 33:02.3 33:16.5 0:14.2 10:37/M
3 CHRIS PETTIT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 917 43 109 7:59.5 34:36.9 35:26.4 0:49.4 11:08/M
4 JASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1103 41 126 8:59.7 35:37.1 36:16.0 0:38.8 11:27/M
5 BRANDON KINNARD FORT WORTH TX 1155 41 194 15:48.7 42:26.1 43:01.9 0:35.7 13:39/M
6 KENNETH BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1099 41 211 17:10.6 43:48.0 44:18.8 0:30.8 14:05/M
7 JUAN TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1051 41 223 19:21.5 45:58.9 46:24.5 0:25.5 14:47/M
8 ALAN LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 1065 41 227 20:08.8 46:46.2 47:38.8 0:52.6 15:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX 1010 47 18   25:09.9 25:11.9 0:02.0 8:05/M
2 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 1388 49 103 8:49.4 33:59.4 33:59.4 10:56/M
3 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 1363 47 140 11:43.1 36:53.0 37:19.6 0:26.5 11:52/M
4 LIZA HASTINGS LEWISVILLE TX 1371 49 172 15:41.2 40:51.2 40:54.7 0:03.5 13:08/M
5 REMA RHONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 49 264 26:29.8 51:39.7 52:01.5 0:21.7 16:36/M
6 LISA HARRIS WICHITA FALLS TX 1370 49 280 30:23.0 55:32.9 56:02.2 0:29.2 17:51/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOHAIB EL-OMARI FORT WORTH TX 1362 47 7   22:46.8 22:48.1 0:01.3 7:19/M
2 EVAN FREUDER FRISCO TX 1364 45 38 5:21.6 28:08.4 28:13.5 0:05.0 9:03/M
3 WILLIAM CHURCH 940 49 54 7:40.3 30:27.1 30:43.1 0:16.0 9:47/M
4 COLLIN PARDUE ARLINGTON TX 1472 48 95 10:47.8 33:34.6 33:53.1 0:18.4 10:48/M
5 LEVI SPEARS KELLER TX 1325 45 98 10:57.8 33:44.6 33:44.6 10:51/M
6 SALVADOR VILLALOBOS BENBROOK TX 1495 49 226 23:36.7 46:23.5 47:09.2 0:45.6 14:55/M
7 JEFF AKERS BENBROOK TX 1072 47 277 31:33.8 54:20.6 54:52.2 0:31.6 17:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAMELA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 1003 50 47   29:00.2 29:19.5 0:19.3 9:19/M
2 JEANNE VUONO LEWISVILLE TX 1424 54 71 3:14.7 32:15.0 32:18.4 0:03.4 10:22/M
3 KAREN LINDSEY 933 53 77 3:38.0 32:38.3 32:51.0 0:12.7 10:30/M
4 KIM VEZO FORT WORTH TX 1422 51 81 3:53.8 32:54.1 33:21.6 0:27.5 10:35/M
5 KIMBERLY ELLIS CLEBURNE TX 1361 53 113 6:00.4 35:00.7 35:48.2 0:47.5 11:15/M
6 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 1417 51 182 12:17.0 41:17.2 42:07.8 0:50.5 13:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 935 52 41   28:16.4 29:05.9 0:49.5 9:05/M
2 DAVID MCADAM FARNBOROUGH HAMPSHIRE 865 51 44 0:33.2 28:49.7 31:53.4 3:03.7 9:16/M
3 LESLIE GEORGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1484 53 79 4:32.8 32:49.3 33:04.5 0:15.2 10:33/M
4 GISBERT ISCHEN 1464 50 127 7:23.6 35:40.1 36:26.9 0:46.7 11:28/M
5 BRAD COOKE FORT WORTH TX 1356 50 163 10:44.0 39:00.4 39:10.1 0:09.6 12:32/M
6 CHRIS STILLWAGON FORT WORTH TX 1048 53 261 22:15.8 50:32.2 50:58.2 0:25.9 16:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GINNY RICCIARDELL 936 59 88   33:21.1 33:31.7 0:10.6 10:43/M
2 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1456 56 102 0:27.0 33:48.1 33:49.9 0:01.7 10:52/M
3 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 1489 56 137 3:18.0 36:39.1 36:50.8 0:11.6 11:47/M
4 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 1358 58 183 8:00.4 41:21.6 42:13.1 0:51.5 13:18/M
5 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1389 56 212 10:53.8 44:14.9 44:34.9 0:20.0 14:13/M
6 KEELA NARRAMORE GRANBURY TX 1399 55 240 14:45.6 48:06.8 48:52.7 0:45.9 15:28/M
7 PAM HARDWICK FORT WORTH TX 1139 59 256 16:24.9 49:46.1 54:28.5 4:42.4 16:00/M
8 BELEN STILLWAGON FORT WORTH TX 1047 55 260 17:10.7 50:31.9 50:59.4 0:27.5 16:15/M
9 IRMA RANKIN FORT WORTH TX 1206 57 271 19:57.8 53:18.9 53:27.5 0:08.6 17:08/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART FLORCRUZ 918 58 16   25:02.9 25:07.7 0:04.7 8:03/M
2 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1382 59 20 0:24.4 25:27.3 25:28.8 0:01.4 8:11/M
3 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 1011 56 45 3:49.2 28:52.1 28:55.0 0:02.9 9:17/M
4 TONY MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX 1395 58 60 6:24.5 31:27.5 31:57.6 0:30.1 10:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN RODGER BURLESON TX 1409 61 52   30:14.9 30:53.4 0:38.5 9:43/M
2 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 911 62 53 0:01.9 30:16.9 30:31.1 0:14.2 9:44/M
3 DEBBIE BACK MONTAGUE TX 1342 62 66 1:38.4 31:53.3 32:06.6 0:13.2 10:15/M
4 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1346 64 122 5:12.8 35:27.8 35:39.2 0:11.4 11:24/M
5 DEBBIE HOUSE CROWLEY TX 1373 62 136 6:14.7 36:29.6 36:40.4 0:10.8 11:44/M
6 DONNA LENCIONI 927 60 144 6:47.1 37:02.1 37:55.3 0:53.2 11:54/M
7 TRACEE WAGGONER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1019 60 257 19:46.0 50:01.0 50:09.1 0:08.1 16:05/M
8 KATRINA DAUGHERTY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1015 63 267 22:25.9 52:40.9 52:48.3 0:07.4 16:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANUEL VELEZ N RICHLND HLS TX 1421 60 32   27:34.9 27:43.9 0:08.9 8:52/M
2 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 1416 61 35 0:13.9 27:48.9 27:55.4 0:06.5 8:56/M
3 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 1488 63 101 6:11.7 33:46.7 34:44.9 0:58.2 10:51/M
4 LAWRENCE THOMPSON COPPER CANYON TX 1419 62 217 17:37.7 45:12.7 45:34.1 0:21.4 14:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1359 65 143   36:59.8 37:42.5 0:42.6 11:54/M
2 JANINE PECK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1017 67 266 15:40.2 52:40.0 52:48.1 0:08.1 16:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOWARD KNUDSON N RICHLND HLS TX 1486 66 111   34:55.1 35:45.5 0:50.4 11:14/M
2 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1378 69 170 5:32.7 40:27.8 40:45.0 0:17.2 13:00/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 932 73 120   35:17.9 35:25.1 0:07.1 11:21/M
2 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1365 71 222 10:29.0 45:47.0 46:00.3 0:13.3 14:43/M
3 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1423 70 225 11:04.4 46:22.4 47:22.2 0:59.8 14:55/M
4 SHERLY WOODS HALTOM CITY 1475 71 262 15:15.5 50:33.4 51:11.6 0:38.1 16:15/M
5 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1279 74 269 17:30.1 52:48.1 53:34.8 0:46.7 16:59/M
6 LINDA PAPONETTE 919 71 270 17:40.4 52:58.4 53:23.3 0:24.9 17:02/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1410 70 63   31:39.2 31:55.7 0:16.4 10:11/M
2 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 914 71 73 0:48.3 32:27.5 33:33.1 1:05.6 10:26/M
3 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1398 72 80 1:14.6 32:53.9 32:58.7 0:04.8 10:34/M
4 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 1458 70 133 4:29.8 36:09.1 36:59.0 0:49.8 11:37/M
5 PHILLIP JACKSON 930 72 181 9:34.5 41:13.7 41:47.5 0:33.7 13:15/M
6 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1278 74 268 21:05.2 52:44.5 53:29.4 0:44.9 16:57/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1391 77 186   41:26.4 41:59.3 0:32.8 13:19/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID GORDON 924 77 142   36:55.1 37:33.8 0:38.6 11:52/M