Roanoke Bunny Hop & Hunt 5K

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON HAUGLAND TROPHY CLUB TX 1237 32 M 1 Overall   19:04.8 19:09.9 0:05.0 6:08/M
2 DYLAN ECHOLS ROANOKE TX 1221 14 M 1 11-14 0:17.5 19:22.4 19:24.4 0:02.0 6:14/M
3 ZACH MILLER ROANOKE TX 1258 31 M 1 30-34 0:58.9 20:03.8 20:06.2 0:02.4 6:27/M
4 ROBBIE KINNEY TROPHY CLUB TX 1244 34 M 2 30-34 1:28.2 20:33.1 20:38.4 0:05.3 6:36/M
5 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 1338 56 M 1 Masters 1:39.0 20:43.9 20:47.4 0:03.4 6:40/M
6 JOEY JESSUP ROANOKE TX 1243 37 M 1 35-39 1:49.8 20:54.7 20:57.7 0:03.0 6:43/M
7 DRAKE LITTLE SOUTHLAKE TX 1249 18 M 1 15-19 2:07.0 21:11.8 21:14.1 0:02.2 6:49/M
8 TRENT TOTIN ROANOKE TX 1272 34 M 3 30-34 3:08.7 22:13.6 22:17.9 0:04.3 7:09/M
9 CHRISTINE PHILLIPS ROANOKE TX 1276 35 F 1 Overall   23:07.2 23:51.6 0:44.4 7:26/M
10 MJ NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 1259 11 F 1 11-14 0:14.0 23:21.2 23:23.1 0:01.8 7:30/M
11 RIC HEIGES ROANOKE TX 1239 20 M 1 20-24 5:06.0 24:10.8 24:14.7 0:03.8 7:46/M
12 KELLY MILLER ROANOKE TX 1257 29 F 1 25-29 1:05.2 24:12.4 24:15.9 0:03.5 7:47/M
13 EMILY SPUZA NORTHLAKE TX 1266 25 F 2 25-29 1:24.2 24:31.5 24:35.1 0:03.6 7:53/M
14 PRESTON SPUZA NORTHLAKE TX 1267 26 M 1 25-29 5:27.7 24:32.6 24:35.9 0:03.3 7:53/M
15 SAMMY CAPPADONIA CAPE CANAVERAL FL 1210 47 M 1 45-49 5:49.3 24:54.2 25:10.0 0:15.8 8:00/M
16 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 1246 55 F 1 Masters 1:49.1 24:56.3 25:11.8 0:15.5 8:01/M
17 ALEXANDRA PRIDDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1332 36 F 1 35-39 2:02.5 25:09.7 25:14.6 0:04.9 8:05/M
18 MICAH HEIGES ROANOKE TX 1238 13 M 2 11-14 6:51.2 25:56.1 26:00.1 0:03.9 8:20/M
19 CATHY BOOS NORTHLAKE TX 1206 27 F 3 25-29 3:24.2 26:31.4 26:36.1 0:04.7 8:32/M
20 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 1335 31 M 4 30-34 7:51.4 26:56.3 27:01.9 0:05.6 8:40/M
21 SHAYNA SETOUDEH-MARAM SOUTHLAKE TX 1264 14 F 2 11-14 3:52.8 27:00.0 27:02.6 0:02.6 8:41/M
22 EVAN FERGUSON ROANOKE TX 1328 34 M 5 30-34 8:14.4 27:19.3 27:40.7 0:21.4 8:47/M
23 JACKSON BRINEGAR ROANOKE TX 1327 12 M 3 11-14 8:34.1 27:39.0 27:43.3 0:04.2 8:53/M
24 ASHLEE SMITH HASLET TX 1265 34 F 1 30-34 4:56.7 28:03.9 28:06.3 0:02.4 9:01/M
25 JENNIFER RODGES ROANOKE TX 1263 47 F 1 45-49 5:24.7 28:31.9 28:37.0 0:05.0 9:10/M
26 MAX CRUM TROPHY CLUB TX 1214 42 M 1 40-44 9:28.3 28:33.2 28:47.9 0:14.6 9:11/M
27 THOMAS DRINKWATER ROANOKE TX 1220 60 M 1 60-64 9:31.1 28:36.0 28:44.2 0:08.1 9:12/M
28 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 1225 57 F 1 55-59 5:38.4 28:45.6 28:51.9 0:06.2 9:15/M
29 REAGAN GERARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1232 14 F 3 11-14 5:40.2 28:47.4 28:57.8 0:10.4 9:15/M
30 GABIE LITTLE SOUTHLAKE TX 1250 19 F 1 15-19 5:42.5 28:49.7 28:52.6 0:02.8 9:16/M
31 MATTHEW THOMPSON ROANOKE TX 1271 36 M 2 35-39 10:42.4 29:47.3 30:04.2 0:16.9 9:35/M
32 BROOKLYN INGINO KELLER TX 1240 12 F 4 11-14 6:44.3 29:51.5 30:11.3 0:19.7 9:36/M
33 JESSICA ROSSMAN FORT WORTH TX 1334 32 F 2 30-34 7:16.2 30:23.4 30:28.0 0:04.5 9:46/M
34 LISA COVELL ROANOKE TX 1213 59 F 2 55-59 7:25.4 30:32.7 30:35.9 0:03.2 9:49/M
35 KELSEY DOBBINS ROANOKE TX 1219 29 F 4 25-29 7:26.6 30:33.8 30:43.2 0:09.3 9:49/M
36 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 1254 9 F 1 1-10 7:27.4 30:34.7 30:40.1 0:05.4 9:50/M
37 TAYLOR ANDRUS ROANOKE TX 1202 28 M 2 25-29 12:12.3 31:17.1 31:28.8 0:11.6 10:04/M
38 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 1253 44 F 1 40-44 8:51.2 31:58.4 32:04.4 0:05.9 10:17/M
39 CASEY LAND ROANOKE TX 1329 25 F 5 25-29 9:35.7 32:42.9 32:52.9 0:09.9 10:31/M
40 JUANSONYA RANDLE FORT WORTH TX 1333 38 F 2 35-39 9:41.9 32:49.1 33:12.8 0:23.7 10:33/M
41 KIM WALKER TROPHY CLUB TX 1274 39 F 3 35-39 9:57.8 33:05.0 33:11.5 0:06.4 10:38/M
42 BARBARA STOTLER EULESS TX 1269 66 F 1 65-69 10:10.1 33:17.3 33:28.5 0:11.2 10:42/M
43 JESSICA DAY ROANOKE TX 1218 24 F 1 20-24 10:15.5 33:22.7 33:32.5 0:09.8 10:44/M
44 DUSTY LEWIS CORINTH TX 1248 34 M 6 30-34 14:37.7 33:42.6 35:02.1 1:19.5 10:50/M
45 KARENA MARAM SOUTHLAKE TX 1252 46 F 2 45-49 10:36.0 33:43.2 33:46.5 0:03.3 10:50/M
46 DEE DEE STAUSS TROPHY CLUB TX 1268 48 F 3 45-49 10:38.7 33:45.9 33:52.7 0:06.7 10:51/M
47 ASHLEY LEWIS CORINTH TX 1247 30 F 3 30-34 10:44.6 33:51.8 35:10.6 1:18.8 10:53/M
48 BOB WAGNER COLLEYVILLE TX 1337 59 M 1 55-59 15:09.0 34:13.8 34:19.7 0:05.8 11:00/M
49 KARI LEBLANC TROPHY CLUB TX 1330 38 F 4 35-39 11:49.5 34:56.7 35:07.9 0:11.1 11:14/M
50 ROBERT BLYTH ROANOKE TX 1205 42 M 2 40-44 16:44.8 35:49.7 36:02.3 0:12.5 11:31/M
51 AINSLEY FUNK SOUTHLAKE TX 1226 10 F 2 1-10 13:14.8 36:22.0 36:30.9 0:08.8 11:42/M
52 GEOFFREY FUNK SOUTHLAKE TX 1228 39 M 3 35-39 17:18.8 36:23.6 36:32.8 0:09.1 11:42/M
53 DALTON FUNK SOUTHLAKE TX 1227 6 M 1 1-10 17:19.4 36:24.3 36:33.2 0:08.9 11:42/M
54 COURTNEY BLYTH ROANOKE TX 1204 32 F 4 30-34 13:18.9 36:26.1 36:39.4 0:13.3 11:43/M
55 HEATHER MEYER ROANOKE TX 1256 40 F 2 40-44 13:20.7 36:27.9 36:30.7 0:02.8 11:43/M
56 KASEY CANTRELL ARGYLE TX 1209 29 M 3 25-29 17:33.9 36:38.8 37:00.2 0:21.4 11:47/M
57 DEVANIE CANTRELL ARGYLE TX 1208 29 F 6 25-29 13:32.2 36:39.4 37:01.0 0:21.6 11:47/M
58 ABBEY DAUPHIN ROANOKE TX 1216 31 F 5 30-34 13:55.4 37:02.6 37:21.9 0:19.2 11:54/M
59 JULIE REYES TROPHY CLUB TX 1262 40 F 3 40-44 14:33.8 37:41.0 37:48.1 0:07.1 12:07/M
60 LISA TURLEY ROANOKE TX 1273 49 F 4 45-49 14:38.9 37:46.1 37:54.3 0:08.1 12:09/M
61 JASON GERARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1229 44 M 3 40-44 18:53.5 37:58.4 38:07.8 0:09.4 12:12/M
62 EUGENIA INGINO KELLER TX 1242 43 F 4 40-44 18:22.5 41:29.7 41:50.3 0:20.5 13:20/M
63 CHRISTOPHER INGINO KELLER TX 1241 10 M 2 1-10 22:24.9 41:29.8 41:50.4 0:20.6 13:20/M
64 CHRISTINA EVANS ROANOKE TX 1222 51 F 1 50-54 18:46.8 41:54.0 42:06.8 0:12.7 13:28/M
65 KATIE HART DENTON TX 1236 43 F 5 40-44 19:13.6 42:20.8 42:40.6 0:19.8 13:37/M
66 CASH WHEELER ROANOKE TX 1275 9 M 3 1-10 23:23.5 42:28.3 42:30.2 0:01.9 13:39/M
67 MARCHELLE MERLET ROANOKE TX 1255 49 F 5 45-49 19:25.4 42:32.6 42:37.0 0:04.3 13:41/M
68 ASHLEIGH KINNEY TROPHY CLUB TX 1245 32 F 6 30-34 20:52.3 43:59.6 44:06.7 0:07.1 14:09/M
69 CHAD CONGOS ROANOKE TX 1211 44 M 4 40-44 26:47.7 45:52.6 46:06.9 0:14.2 14:45/M
70 LEIGH ANN DAUGHERTY ROANOKE TX 1215 45 F 6 45-49 24:53.0 48:00.3 48:23.2 0:22.9 15:26/M
71 JEFFREY DAUPHIN ROANOKE TX 1217 39 M 4 35-39 29:41.2 48:46.0 48:46.0 15:41/M
72 MADELYN GERARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1231 7 F 3 1-10 25:44.9 48:52.1 49:07.4 0:15.3 15:43/M
73 JENNIFER GERARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1230 44 F 6 40-44 25:47.1 48:54.3 49:10.8 0:16.5 15:43/M
74 KARY NOWLIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1331 31 F 7 30-34 26:20.6 49:27.8 49:58.4 0:30.5 15:54/M
75 LUPITA HARRIS ROANOKE TX 1235 45 F 7 45-49 29:46.4 52:53.6 53:08.6 0:14.9 17:00/M
76 LANCE HARRIS ROANOKE TX 1234 52 M 1 50-54 33:52.0 52:56.9 53:10.2 0:13.3 17:01/M
77 CRYSTAL STRAUSS TROPHY CLUB TX 1270 50 F 2 50-54 29:59.5 53:06.7 53:24.2 0:17.5 17:04/M
78 BOBBI GILMORE ROANOKE TX 1233 73 F 1 70-99 29:59.9 53:07.1 53:24.8 0:17.7 17:05/M
79 ERIN SHOOK ROANOKE TX 1336 33 F 8 30-34 30:20.3 53:27.5 53:51.1 0:23.5 17:11/M