Run, Walk, & Roll for CP

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP HASLET TX 105 44 M 1 Overall   18:42.4 18:43.5 0:01.0 6:01/M
2 PHONG LE EULESS TX 72 37 M 1 35-39 3:37.0 22:19.4 22:20.3 0:00.8 7:11/M
3 JAMES VALLERIE SOUTHLAKE TX 90 46 M 1 Masters 4:08.4 22:50.8 22:52.1 0:01.2 7:21/M
4 GARREN HILL COLLEYVILLE TX 145 48 M 1 45-49 4:54.4 23:36.8 23:37.4 0:00.6 7:35/M
5 JOSE PEREZ GRAPEVINE TX 87 27 M 1 26-29 5:02.1 23:44.5 23:45.2 0:00.7 7:38/M
6 AMY NAUL PLANO TX 110 41 F 1 Overall   24:14.7 24:17.5 0:02.8 7:48/M
7 JENICA CRUZ GRAPEVINE TX 58 26 F 1 26-29 0:13.8 24:28.6 24:29.2 0:00.6 7:52/M
8 JON LEHR JUSTIN TX 73 60 M 1 60-64 5:57.0 24:39.4 24:40.8 0:01.4 7:56/M
9 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 81 55 F 1 Masters 0:25.7 24:40.5 24:42.4 0:01.9 7:56/M
10 SEAN RYAN SOUTHLAKE TX 93 37 M 2 35-39 6:14.8 24:57.2 24:59.1 0:01.8 8:01/M
11 LYNDSY FOSHION ROANOKE TX 62 18 F 1 18-20 1:06.1 25:20.9 25:22.0 0:01.1 8:09/M
12 BRADY MCFARLAND EULESS TX 117 7 M 1 6- 8 6:40.6 25:23.0 25:23.1 0:00.1 8:10/M
13 EZRA ZEPEDA DALLAS TX 91 21 M 1 21-25 6:54.8 25:37.2 25:48.6 0:11.4 8:14/M
14 EMMIE RYAN SOUTHLAKE TX 92 11 F 1 9-11 1:35.2 25:50.0 25:52.0 0:02.0 8:18/M
15 JENNIFER FARQUHAR DALLAS TX 16 41 F 1 40-44 2:57.3 27:12.1 27:15.5 0:03.4 8:45/M
16 EMILY HILL COLLEYVILLE TX 140 20 F 2 18-20 3:10.5 27:25.3 27:28.4 0:03.1 8:49/M
17 ARCHIE KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 22 7 M 2 6- 8 9:09.8 27:52.3 27:52.3 8:58/M
18 JEFF KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 25 48 M 2 45-49 9:20.9 28:03.3 28:16.6 0:13.2 9:01/M
19 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 89 74 M 1 70-99 9:27.3 28:09.8 28:11.1 0:01.3 9:03/M
20 SAM LUEVIT SOUTHLAKE TX 76 50 M 1 50-54 9:32.9 28:15.4 28:26.5 0:11.1 9:05/M
21 BRANDON KUMMER DALLAS TX 70 28 M 2 26-29 9:35.4 28:17.8 28:29.0 0:11.1 9:06/M
22 ROB MCNUTT EULESS TX 83 43 M 1 40-44 9:35.6 28:18.1 28:19.5 0:01.4 9:06/M
23 MARTHA MCCOY WESTLAKE TX 28 44 F 2 40-44 4:15.2 28:30.0 28:34.6 0:04.5 9:10/M
24 CAMMIE GRAY PLANO TX 1 52 F 1 50-54 4:18.7 28:33.5 28:33.5 9:11/M
25 RONALD SPENCER SOUTHLAKE TX 88 62 M 2 60-64 9:57.6 28:40.0 28:42.4 0:02.3 9:13/M
26 LAUREN GILLESPIE DALLAS TX 29 26 F 2 26-29 4:32.7 28:47.5 29:00.0 0:12.4 9:15/M
27 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 86 74 M 2 70-99 10:11.0 28:53.4 28:57.4 0:04.0 9:17/M
28 GABBY DUGGER 107 13 F 1 12-14 5:03.3 29:18.1 29:20.5 0:02.4 9:25/M
29 SARAH CHEN 106 13 F 2 12-14 5:03.9 29:18.7 29:20.7 0:02.0 9:25/M
30 ALYSHA WALSH SOUTHLAKE TX 34 14 F 3 12-14 5:05.2 29:20.0 29:21.7 0:01.7 9:26/M
31 TRACEY BROOKS AURORA TX 56 53 F 2 50-54 5:16.6 29:31.4 29:37.8 0:06.3 9:29/M
32 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 159 51 F 3 50-54 5:18.9 29:33.7 29:37.3 0:03.5 9:30/M
33 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 55 69 M 1 65-69 10:59.2 29:41.6 29:43.6 0:01.9 9:33/M
34 JACOB GERBER DUBLIN TX 8 9 M 1 9-11 10:59.2 29:41.7 29:44.8 0:03.1 9:33/M
35 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 112 68 M 2 65-69 11:16.5 29:59.0 30:00.4 0:01.4 9:38/M
36 MIGUEL AGUILAR HURST TX 143 32 M 1 30-34 11:24.1 30:06.6 30:09.4 0:02.8 9:41/M
37 STEVE ANDERSON ROCKWALL TX 51 53 M 2 50-54 11:34.3 30:16.8 30:31.4 0:14.6 9:44/M
38 ADAM KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 43 46 M 3 45-49 11:39.8 30:22.2 30:31.1 0:08.9 9:46/M
39 DAVE CARTER FORT WORTH TX 35 64 M 3 60-64 11:41.0 30:23.4 30:31.5 0:08.1 9:46/M
40 LUKE PETTY ALVARADO TX 151 36 M 3 35-39 11:48.6 30:31.0 30:41.3 0:10.3 9:49/M
41 ZANE GERBER DUBLIN TX 10 11 M 2 9-11 12:23.4 31:05.8 31:05.8 10:00/M
42 LEXI KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 26 8 F 1 6- 8 7:00.4 31:15.2 31:21.4 0:06.1 10:03/M
43 APOORVA DESHPANDE IRVING TX 118 31 F 1 30-34 7:14.9 31:29.7 31:33.5 0:03.8 10:07/M
44 ANDREW INGRASSIA ROUND ROCK TX 63 31 M 2 30-34 12:53.9 31:36.3 31:54.8 0:18.5 10:10/M
45 KIMBERLY PAYNE BEDFORD TX 108 46 F 1 45-49 7:24.0 31:38.8 31:51.4 0:12.6 10:10/M
46 ELIZABETH HUFFMAN SOUTHLAKE 95 36 F 1 35-39 7:36.4 31:51.2 31:58.4 0:07.2 10:14/M
47 EMILY AGUILAR HURST 100 26 F 3 26-29 7:47.9 32:02.6 32:04.9 0:02.2 10:18/M
48 ALICIA MALPASS FORT WORTH TX 77 46 F 2 45-49 7:48.3 32:03.1 32:09.7 0:06.6 10:18/M
49 KABIR ISLAM KELLER TX 111 46 M 4 45-49 13:48.5 32:30.9 33:36.8 1:05.9 10:27/M
50 ERIN RIGGALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 152 45 F 3 45-49 8:31.8 32:46.6 33:23.3 0:36.6 10:32/M
51 PATRICIA ROBINSON BARTONVILLE TX 153 48 F 4 45-49 8:38.0 32:52.8 33:25.0 0:32.2 10:34/M
52 ANGELA MCFARLAND EULESS TX 115 32 F 2 30-34 9:01.7 33:16.5 33:17.0 0:00.4 10:42/M
53 ISABEL BEASLEY ROCKWALL TX 53 13 F 4 12-14 9:19.9 33:34.6 33:37.5 0:02.8 10:48/M
54 BARB KIPPING ROCKWALL TX 68 42 F 3 40-44 9:24.2 33:39.0 33:42.2 0:03.2 10:49/M
55 RICK LOSA KELLER TX 148 54 M 3 50-54 15:02.6 33:45.0 33:58.0 0:13.0 10:51/M
56 JAMI LEONARD DECATUR TX 75 44 F 4 40-44 9:56.9 34:11.7 34:34.0 0:22.3 10:59/M
57 BUFFEY KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 45 45 F 5 45-49 10:37.0 34:51.8 35:00.9 0:09.1 11:12/M
58 AUDRY KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 44 13 F 5 12-14 10:37.1 34:51.9 35:01.3 0:09.4 11:12/M
59 ROBERT WEIGEL FRISCO TX 33 38 M 4 35-39 16:28.1 35:10.5 35:23.1 0:12.5 11:18/M
60 AMANDA BEARD SOUTHLAKE TX 52 30 F 3 30-34 10:56.1 35:10.8 35:13.9 0:03.0 11:18/M
61 CAROLINE MAZET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 78 33 F 4 30-34 11:22.9 35:37.6 36:11.1 0:33.4 11:27/M
62 SHELLY ADKINSON IRVING TX 142 42 F 5 40-44 11:47.3 36:02.1 36:28.4 0:26.3 11:35/M
63 MARGARET STARNES PLANO TX 21 53 F 4 50-54 11:52.7 36:07.4 36:11.3 0:03.8 11:37/M
64 ANDREW STANLEY FRISCO TX 31 57 M 1 55-59 17:41.5 36:23.9 36:38.1 0:14.1 11:42/M
65 BRIDGET LOSA KELLER TX 147 52 F 5 50-54 12:25.2 36:40.0 36:53.4 0:13.3 11:47/M
66 CAMERON DAYLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 157 27 M 3 26-29 18:10.7 36:53.1 37:07.3 0:14.1 11:52/M
67 MIKE LAFAVERS SOUTHLAKE TX 71 57 M 2 55-59 18:17.2 36:59.6 37:19.7 0:20.1 11:54/M
68 STACY STANLEY FRISCO TX 32 40 F 6 40-44 12:47.4 37:02.1 37:22.9 0:20.7 11:54/M
69 BRAD BRASHEARS DALLAS TX 14 37 M 5 35-39 18:27.7 37:10.1 41:10.2 4:00.0 11:57/M
70 ALANNA SOMMER 116 F 1 0- 0 13:04.1 37:18.9 37:36.4 0:17.5 12:00/M
71 STACY GRESSETT STEPHENVILLE TX 11 13 M 1 12-14 18:53.2 37:35.6 37:43.0 0:07.4 12:05/M
72 JAY CLAYTON STEPHENVILLE TX 7 10 M 3 9-11 19:48.6 38:31.1 38:37.5 0:06.4 12:23/M
73 TAMMI KEEN SPRINGTOWN TX 146 45 F 6 45-49 14:35.3 38:50.1 38:58.2 0:08.1 12:29/M
74 SISSY HESTER DECATUR TX 113 33 F 5 30-34 14:49.2 39:04.0 39:27.3 0:23.2 12:34/M
75 JANE SCHAAB Denton TX 99 33 F 6 30-34 15:13.8 39:28.6 39:49.8 0:21.1 12:41/M
76 DARRELYN GILLETTE ROANOKE 97 30 M 3 30-34 21:01.8 39:44.2 39:51.4 0:07.2 12:47/M
77 KEVIN FIORENTINO FORT WORTH TX 60 40 M 2 40-44 21:04.0 39:46.4 39:51.2 0:04.8 12:47/M
78 MARY FIORENTINO FORT WORTH TX 61 10 F 2 9-11 15:31.9 39:46.7 39:51.5 0:04.8 12:47/M
79 STACEY LEHR JUSTIN TX 74 52 M 4 50-54 22:48.5 41:30.9 41:48.4 0:17.5 13:21/M
80 BRANDE KETTNER HASLET TX 67 40 F 7 40-44 17:31.8 41:46.5 41:48.5 0:01.9 13:26/M
81 MICHELLE JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 65 50 F 6 50-54 17:50.4 42:05.2 42:11.2 0:06.0 13:32/M
82 ELEANOR KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 23 9 F 3 9-11 18:48.5 43:03.3 43:08.9 0:05.6 13:51/M
83 KIMBERLY CAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 57 43 F 8 40-44 18:50.1 43:04.8 43:13.6 0:08.7 13:51/M
84 GAIL KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 24 44 F 9 40-44 18:53.5 43:08.3 43:14.7 0:06.4 13:52/M
85 RACHEL CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 114 64 F 1 60-64 19:18.9 43:33.7 43:40.5 0:06.7 14:00/M
86 ABBY KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 42 9 F 4 9-11 19:19.5 43:34.3 43:42.8 0:08.4 14:01/M
87 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 54 54 F 7 50-54 19:32.8 43:47.6 44:01.1 0:13.5 14:05/M
88 MARK CLEVELAND FORT WORTH TX 39 53 M 5 50-54 26:02.1 44:44.5 44:55.6 0:11.0 14:23/M
89 OLIVER LEE UNDERWOOD BENTON LA 49 65 M 3 65-69 26:46.4 45:28.9 45:43.5 0:14.6 14:37/M
90 CARLA UNDERWOOD BENTON LA 48 65 F 1 65-69 21:14.3 45:29.0 45:43.5 0:14.4 14:37/M
91 ALLYSON HENNY ARGYLE TX 109 21 F 1 21-25 22:03.1 46:17.8 46:53.6 0:35.7 14:53/M
92 MARK GERBER DUBLIN TX 9 55 M 3 55-59 27:39.5 46:22.0 46:22.0 14:55/M
93 ASHLYN CLAYTON STEPHENVILLE TX 6 9 F 5 9-11 22:08.1 46:22.9 47:01.0 0:38.1 14:55/M
94 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 98 71 F 1 70-99 25:26.9 49:41.7 49:56.9 0:15.1 15:59/M
95 TRACY GRESSETT STEPHENVILLE TX 12 13 F 6 12-14 25:48.7 50:03.5 50:30.6 0:27.1 16:06/M
96 ANN MCCOY POOLVILLE TX 27 76 F 2 70-99 26:11.2 50:26.0 50:32.0 0:05.9 16:13/M
97 SARA BOUKHARI DALLAS TX 144 33 F 7 30-34 27:10.5 51:25.3 51:54.2 0:28.8 16:32/M
98 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 149 61 F 2 60-64 27:31.7 51:46.4 51:46.4 16:39/M
99 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 82 69 M 4 65-69 34:54.5 53:37.0 53:40.1 0:03.1 17:14/M
100 JAMI JOHNSON FORTH WORTH TX 66 26 F 4 26-29 29:28.6 53:43.4 53:50.9 0:07.5 17:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ZANE MILLER FORT WORTH TX 46 22 M 2 21-25 35:42.2 54:24.6 54:36.9 0:12.2 17:30/M
102 MICHELLE CLEVELAND FORT WORTH TX 40 22 F 2 21-25 30:10.2 54:25.0 54:37.1 0:12.1 17:30/M
103 DEEDEE CLEVELAND FORT WORTH TX 38 50 F 8 50-54 30:10.3 54:25.0 54:37.0 0:11.9 17:30/M
104 JAKE BANTLE COLLEYVILLE TX 141 8 M 3 6- 8 53:46.7 1:12:29.1 1:12:29.1 23:18/M