Run, Walk, & Roll for CP

Age Group Results

March 24, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 6- 8 9-11 12-14 21-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 6- 8 9-11 12-14 18-20 21-25 26-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY NAUL PLANO TX 110 41 6   24:14.7 24:17.5 0:02.8 7:48/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP HASLET TX 105 44 1   18:42.4 18:43.5 0:01.0 6:01/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 81 55 9   24:40.5 24:42.4 0:01.9 7:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES VALLERIE SOUTHLAKE TX 90 46 3   22:50.8 22:52.1 0:01.2 7:21/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALANNA SOMMER 116 70   37:18.9 37:36.4 0:17.5 12:00/M
Top

Female 6 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEXI KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 26 8 42   31:15.2 31:21.4 0:06.1 10:03/M
Top

Male 6 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADY MCFARLAND EULESS TX 117 7 12   25:23.0 25:23.1 0:00.1 8:10/M
2 ARCHIE KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 22 7 17 2:29.2 27:52.3 27:52.3 8:58/M
3 JAKE BANTLE COLLEYVILLE TX 141 8 104 47:06.1 1:12:29.1 1:12:29.1 23:18/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMIE RYAN SOUTHLAKE TX 92 11 14   25:50.0 25:52.0 0:02.0 8:18/M
2 MARY FIORENTINO FORT WORTH TX 61 10 78 13:56.7 39:46.7 39:51.5 0:04.8 12:47/M
3 ELEANOR KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 23 9 82 17:13.2 43:03.3 43:08.9 0:05.6 13:51/M
4 ABBY KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 42 9 86 17:44.3 43:34.3 43:42.8 0:08.4 14:01/M
5 ASHLYN CLAYTON STEPHENVILLE TX 6 9 93 20:32.8 46:22.9 47:01.0 0:38.1 14:55/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB GERBER DUBLIN TX 8 9 34   29:41.7 29:44.8 0:03.1 9:33/M
2 ZANE GERBER DUBLIN TX 10 11 41 1:24.1 31:05.8 31:05.8 10:00/M
3 JAY CLAYTON STEPHENVILLE TX 7 10 72 8:49.4 38:31.1 38:37.5 0:06.4 12:23/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABBY DUGGER 107 13 28   29:18.1 29:20.5 0:02.4 9:25/M
2 SARAH CHEN 106 13 29 0:00.5 29:18.7 29:20.7 0:02.0 9:25/M
3 ALYSHA WALSH SOUTHLAKE TX 34 14 30 0:01.8 29:20.0 29:21.7 0:01.7 9:26/M
4 ISABEL BEASLEY ROCKWALL TX 53 13 53 4:16.5 33:34.6 33:37.5 0:02.8 10:48/M
5 AUDRY KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 44 13 58 5:33.8 34:51.9 35:01.3 0:09.4 11:12/M
6 TRACY GRESSETT STEPHENVILLE TX 12 13 95 20:45.4 50:03.5 50:30.6 0:27.1 16:06/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACY GRESSETT STEPHENVILLE TX 11 13 71   37:35.6 37:43.0 0:07.4 12:05/M
Top

Female 18 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDSY FOSHION ROANOKE TX 62 18 11   25:20.9 25:22.0 0:01.1 8:09/M
2 EMILY HILL COLLEYVILLE TX 140 20 16 2:04.4 27:25.3 27:28.4 0:03.1 8:49/M
Top

Female 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLYSON HENNY ARGYLE TX 109 21 91   46:17.8 46:53.6 0:35.7 14:53/M
2 MICHELLE CLEVELAND FORT WORTH TX 40 22 102 8:07.1 54:25.0 54:37.1 0:12.1 17:30/M
Top

Male 21 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EZRA ZEPEDA DALLAS TX 91 21 13   25:37.2 25:48.6 0:11.4 8:14/M
2 ZANE MILLER FORT WORTH TX 46 22 101 28:47.4 54:24.6 54:36.9 0:12.2 17:30/M
Top

Female 26 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENICA CRUZ GRAPEVINE TX 58 26 7   24:28.6 24:29.2 0:00.6 7:52/M
2 LAUREN GILLESPIE DALLAS TX 29 26 26 4:18.9 28:47.5 29:00.0 0:12.4 9:15/M
3 EMILY AGUILAR HURST 100 26 47 7:34.0 32:02.6 32:04.9 0:02.2 10:18/M
4 JAMI JOHNSON FORTH WORTH TX 66 26 100 29:14.8 53:43.4 53:50.9 0:07.5 17:16/M
Top

Male 26 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE PEREZ GRAPEVINE TX 87 27 5   23:44.5 23:45.2 0:00.7 7:38/M
2 BRANDON KUMMER DALLAS TX 70 28 21 4:33.3 28:17.8 28:29.0 0:11.1 9:06/M
3 CAMERON DAYLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 157 27 66 13:08.6 36:53.1 37:07.3 0:14.1 11:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 APOORVA DESHPANDE IRVING TX 118 31 43   31:29.7 31:33.5 0:03.8 10:07/M
2 ANGELA MCFARLAND EULESS TX 115 32 52 1:46.8 33:16.5 33:17.0 0:00.4 10:42/M
3 AMANDA BEARD SOUTHLAKE TX 52 30 60 3:41.1 35:10.8 35:13.9 0:03.0 11:18/M
4 CAROLINE MAZET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 78 33 61 4:07.9 35:37.6 36:11.1 0:33.4 11:27/M
5 SISSY HESTER DECATUR TX 113 33 74 7:34.3 39:04.0 39:27.3 0:23.2 12:34/M
6 JANE SCHAAB Denton TX 99 33 75 7:58.9 39:28.6 39:49.8 0:21.1 12:41/M
7 SARA BOUKHARI DALLAS TX 144 33 97 19:55.6 51:25.3 51:54.2 0:28.8 16:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIGUEL AGUILAR HURST TX 143 32 36   30:06.6 30:09.4 0:02.8 9:41/M
2 ANDREW INGRASSIA ROUND ROCK TX 63 31 44 1:29.7 31:36.3 31:54.8 0:18.5 10:10/M
3 DARRELYN GILLETTE ROANOKE 97 30 76 9:37.6 39:44.2 39:51.4 0:07.2 12:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH HUFFMAN SOUTHLAKE 95 36 46   31:51.2 31:58.4 0:07.2 10:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHONG LE EULESS TX 72 37 2   22:19.4 22:20.3 0:00.8 7:11/M
2 SEAN RYAN SOUTHLAKE TX 93 37 10 2:37.8 24:57.2 24:59.1 0:01.8 8:01/M
3 LUKE PETTY ALVARADO TX 151 36 40 8:11.5 30:31.0 30:41.3 0:10.3 9:49/M
4 ROBERT WEIGEL FRISCO TX 33 38 59 12:51.1 35:10.5 35:23.1 0:12.5 11:18/M
5 BRAD BRASHEARS DALLAS TX 14 37 69 14:50.7 37:10.1 41:10.2 4:00.0 11:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER FARQUHAR DALLAS TX 16 41 15   27:12.1 27:15.5 0:03.4 8:45/M
2 MARTHA MCCOY WESTLAKE TX 28 44 23 1:17.9 28:30.0 28:34.6 0:04.5 9:10/M
3 BARB KIPPING ROCKWALL TX 68 42 54 6:26.9 33:39.0 33:42.2 0:03.2 10:49/M
4 JAMI LEONARD DECATUR TX 75 44 56 6:59.6 34:11.7 34:34.0 0:22.3 10:59/M
5 SHELLY ADKINSON IRVING TX 142 42 62 8:50.0 36:02.1 36:28.4 0:26.3 11:35/M
6 STACY STANLEY FRISCO TX 32 40 68 9:50.0 37:02.1 37:22.9 0:20.7 11:54/M
7 BRANDE KETTNER HASLET TX 67 40 80 14:34.4 41:46.5 41:48.5 0:01.9 13:26/M
8 KIMBERLY CAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 57 43 83 15:52.7 43:04.8 43:13.6 0:08.7 13:51/M
9 GAIL KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 24 44 84 15:56.1 43:08.3 43:14.7 0:06.4 13:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROB MCNUTT EULESS TX 83 43 22   28:18.1 28:19.5 0:01.4 9:06/M
2 KEVIN FIORENTINO FORT WORTH TX 60 40 77 11:28.3 39:46.4 39:51.2 0:04.8 12:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY PAYNE BEDFORD TX 108 46 45   31:38.8 31:51.4 0:12.6 10:10/M
2 ALICIA MALPASS FORT WORTH TX 77 46 48 0:24.3 32:03.1 32:09.7 0:06.6 10:18/M
3 ERIN RIGGALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 152 45 50 1:07.8 32:46.6 33:23.3 0:36.6 10:32/M
4 PATRICIA ROBINSON BARTONVILLE TX 153 48 51 1:14.0 32:52.8 33:25.0 0:32.2 10:34/M
5 BUFFEY KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 45 45 57 3:13.0 34:51.8 35:00.9 0:09.1 11:12/M
6 TAMMI KEEN SPRINGTOWN TX 146 45 73 7:11.3 38:50.1 38:58.2 0:08.1 12:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARREN HILL COLLEYVILLE TX 145 48 4   23:36.8 23:37.4 0:00.6 7:35/M
2 JEFF KRIEGER WESTLAKE TX 25 48 18 4:26.5 28:03.3 28:16.6 0:13.2 9:01/M
3 ADAM KLEIN FORT WORTH TX 43 46 38 6:45.3 30:22.2 30:31.1 0:08.9 9:46/M
4 KABIR ISLAM KELLER TX 111 46 49 8:54.0 32:30.9 33:36.8 1:05.9 10:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMMIE GRAY PLANO TX 1 52 24   28:33.5 28:33.5 9:11/M
2 TRACEY BROOKS AURORA TX 56 53 31 0:57.8 29:31.4 29:37.8 0:06.3 9:29/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 159 51 32 1:00.1 29:33.7 29:37.3 0:03.5 9:30/M
4 MARGARET STARNES PLANO TX 21 53 63 7:33.9 36:07.4 36:11.3 0:03.8 11:37/M
5 BRIDGET LOSA KELLER TX 147 52 65 8:06.4 36:40.0 36:53.4 0:13.3 11:47/M
6 MICHELLE JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 65 50 81 13:31.6 42:05.2 42:11.2 0:06.0 13:32/M
7 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 54 54 87 15:14.0 43:47.6 44:01.1 0:13.5 14:05/M
8 DEEDEE CLEVELAND FORT WORTH TX 38 50 103 25:51.5 54:25.0 54:37.0 0:11.9 17:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM LUEVIT SOUTHLAKE TX 76 50 20   28:15.4 28:26.5 0:11.1 9:05/M
2 STEVE ANDERSON ROCKWALL TX 51 53 37 2:01.4 30:16.8 30:31.4 0:14.6 9:44/M
3 RICK LOSA KELLER TX 148 54 55 5:29.6 33:45.0 33:58.0 0:13.0 10:51/M
4 STACEY LEHR JUSTIN TX 74 52 79 13:15.5 41:30.9 41:48.4 0:17.5 13:21/M
5 MARK CLEVELAND FORT WORTH TX 39 53 88 16:29.1 44:44.5 44:55.6 0:11.0 14:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW STANLEY FRISCO TX 31 57 64   36:23.9 36:38.1 0:14.1 11:42/M
2 MIKE LAFAVERS SOUTHLAKE TX 71 57 67 0:35.7 36:59.6 37:19.7 0:20.1 11:54/M
3 MARK GERBER DUBLIN TX 9 55 92 9:58.0 46:22.0 46:22.0 14:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 114 64 85   43:33.7 43:40.5 0:06.7 14:00/M
2 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 149 61 98 8:12.7 51:46.4 51:46.4 16:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON LEHR JUSTIN TX 73 60 8   24:39.4 24:40.8 0:01.4 7:56/M
2 RONALD SPENCER SOUTHLAKE TX 88 62 25 4:00.6 28:40.0 28:42.4 0:02.3 9:13/M
3 DAVE CARTER FORT WORTH TX 35 64 39 5:43.9 30:23.4 30:31.5 0:08.1 9:46/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLA UNDERWOOD BENTON LA 48 65 90   45:29.0 45:43.5 0:14.4 14:37/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 55 69 33   29:41.6 29:43.6 0:01.9 9:33/M
2 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 112 68 35 0:17.3 29:59.0 30:00.4 0:01.4 9:38/M
3 OLIVER LEE UNDERWOOD BENTON LA 49 65 89 15:47.2 45:28.9 45:43.5 0:14.6 14:37/M
4 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 82 69 99 23:55.3 53:37.0 53:40.1 0:03.1 17:14/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 98 71 94   49:41.7 49:56.9 0:15.1 15:59/M
2 ANN MCCOY POOLVILLE TX 27 76 96 0:44.3 50:26.0 50:32.0 0:05.9 16:13/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 89 74 19   28:09.8 28:11.1 0:01.3 9:03/M
2 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 86 74 27 0:43.6 28:53.4 28:57.4 0:04.0 9:17/M