9th Annual Run the Rails

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW ZURITA SAGINAW TX 1910 15 M 1 Overall   16:44.6 16:44.8 0:00.2 5:23/M
2 DAVID TORKINGTON WATAUGA TX 2739 20 M 1 20-24 0:48.5 17:33.2 17:33.5 0:00.3 5:39/M
3 JOSEPH HERLIN FORT WORTH TX 1907 16 M 1 15-19 1:11.2 17:55.8 17:56.1 0:00.3 5:46/M
4 MIGUEL VELAZQUEZ HASLET TX 2670 32 M 1 30-34 3:19.3 20:03.9 20:05.3 0:01.4 6:27/M
5 ADAM GROMELSKI WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2626 33 M 2 30-34 4:08.2 20:52.8 20:53.2 0:00.4 6:43/M
6 GREG PEKURNEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 458 15 M 2 15-19 4:59.3 21:43.9 21:44.4 0:00.5 6:59/M
7 JAGMOHAN SINGH FORT WORTH TX 2778 26 M 1 25-29 5:11.8 21:56.4 21:58.3 0:01.8 7:03/M
8 EVAN LUNSFORD SAGINAW TX 388 16 M 3 15-19 5:14.0 21:58.6 21:59.3 0:00.6 7:04/M
9 MIKE HADDER SAGINAW TX 2627 49 M 1 Masters 5:19.8 22:04.5 22:04.8 0:00.3 7:06/M
10 GREG TUTTLE SAGINAW TX 2681 29 M 2 25-29 5:24.9 22:09.5 22:11.3 0:01.7 7:07/M
11 JACEE DINKINS AZLE TX 1952 15 F 1 Overall   22:27.9 22:30.2 0:02.2 7:13/M
12 TRAVIS OSBURN FORT WORTH TX 409 14 M 1 12-14 5:49.4 22:34.0 22:36.4 0:02.3 7:15/M
13 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2738 33 M 3 30-34 6:11.2 22:55.8 23:00.8 0:04.9 7:22/M
14 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2697 53 F 1 Masters 0:39.3 23:07.2 23:07.7 0:00.5 7:26/M
15 NOLAN COX BENBROOK TX 1953 14 M 2 12-14 6:35.6 23:20.2 23:23.3 0:03.1 7:30/M
16 ALEX COSTET SAGINAW TX 769 26 M 3 25-29 6:37.1 23:21.8 23:37.3 0:15.5 7:30/M
17 EVAN LATHAM FORT WORTH TX 2641 18 M 4 15-19 6:59.5 23:44.1 23:45.0 0:00.8 7:38/M
18 JOHNNIE WILKINSON FORT WORTH TX 2676 20 F 1 20-24 1:24.2 23:52.2 23:55.0 0:02.8 7:40/M
19 LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX 2678 54 M 1 50-54 7:13.1 23:57.8 24:02.5 0:04.7 7:42/M
20 BO ONEY FORT WORTH TX 2649 33 M 4 30-34 7:22.5 24:07.2 24:08.9 0:01.7 7:45/M
21 LISA MCCORMICK SAGINAW TX 2646 44 F 1 40-44 1:46.3 24:14.2 24:15.4 0:01.2 7:48/M
22 SKYLER ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1958 15 M 5 15-19 7:37.6 24:22.2 24:24.5 0:02.2 7:50/M
23 GABRIEL BLAIR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 435 13 M 3 12-14 7:55.1 24:39.7 24:39.7 7:56/M
24 KEVIN JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 2638 29 M 4 25-29 8:11.5 24:56.2 25:06.3 0:10.1 8:01/M
25 JOSHUA OSBURN SAGINAW TX 2746 36 M 1 35-39 8:18.0 25:02.7 25:06.2 0:03.5 8:03/M
26 YIPSI SCHULZ FORT WORTH TX 2777 54 F 1 50-54 2:59.4 25:27.3 25:29.3 0:01.9 8:11/M
27 MICHAEL DESLATTE SAGINAW TX 1933 36 M 2 35-39 8:53.4 25:38.1 25:42.5 0:04.4 8:15/M
28 MARIA TAVARES SAGINAW TX 2745 40 F 2 40-44 3:29.0 25:57.0 25:58.6 0:01.6 8:21/M
29 JAKOB SWANSON AMES IA 1982 19 M 6 15-19 9:20.0 26:04.7 26:21.0 0:16.3 8:23/M
30 HELENE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 2689 61 F 1 60-64 3:57.3 26:25.3 26:26.9 0:01.6 8:30/M
31 JOHN PACE AZLE TX 1960 43 M 1 40-44 9:44.7 26:29.3 26:33.0 0:03.7 8:31/M
32 STEPHEN COMAN SAGINAW TX 2683 49 M 1 45-49 9:48.8 26:33.4 26:43.6 0:10.1 8:32/M
33 CASH SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 399 10 M 1 9-11 10:10.4 26:55.0 27:01.8 0:06.8 8:39/M
34 KRISIE BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX 2732 39 F 1 35-39 4:30.2 26:58.1 27:01.8 0:03.6 8:40/M
35 ASHLEY JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 2637 29 F 1 25-29 4:35.2 27:03.2 27:13.6 0:10.4 8:42/M
36 RACHEL DAWSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1939 38 F 2 35-39 4:38.2 27:06.1 27:07.5 0:01.4 8:43/M
37 CHRISTOPHER LANSFORD SAGINAW TX 1968 45 M 2 45-49 10:34.7 27:19.3 27:25.7 0:06.3 8:47/M
38 ZACHARY MCCORMICK SAGINAW TX 2647 10 M 2 9-11 10:41.1 27:25.7 27:28.6 0:02.8 8:49/M
39 DANIEL COX SAGINAW TX 2610 42 M 2 40-44 10:54.4 27:39.0 27:47.0 0:07.9 8:53/M
40 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2643 9 M 3 9-11 10:57.8 27:42.5 27:43.9 0:01.4 8:54/M
41 ANDRES GARCIA HALTOM CITY TX 1998 25 M 5 25-29 11:00.9 27:45.5 27:57.7 0:12.1 8:55/M
42 GABE REAUME DENTON TX 2730 32 M 5 30-34 11:11.9 27:56.5 28:29.5 0:32.9 8:59/M
43 ARMAND ONTIVEROS DALLAS TX 772 26 M 6 25-29 11:13.1 27:57.8 27:57.8 8:59/M
44 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 2658 31 M 6 30-34 11:16.8 28:01.4 28:04.3 0:02.8 9:01/M
45 CHEYENNE RODGERS WALTERS OK 2656 17 F 1 15-19 5:37.2 28:05.2 28:08.7 0:03.5 9:02/M
46 MELISSA LUBAHN KELLER TX 2644 37 F 3 35-39 5:42.7 28:10.7 28:16.3 0:05.6 9:03/M
47 HARLEY GRIFFIN PARADISE TX 2734 52 M 2 50-54 11:30.2 28:14.8 28:20.6 0:05.7 9:05/M
48 LAWRENCE GRANT FORT WORTH TX 2625 67 M 1 65-69 11:34.0 28:18.6 28:38.9 0:20.3 9:06/M
49 CHRISTOPER SHELDON FORT WORTH TX 2766 26 M 7 25-29 11:45.9 28:30.5 28:40.8 0:10.3 9:10/M
50 LUZ EARLEY FORT WORTH TX 1914 48 F 1 45-49 6:06.9 28:34.9 28:42.4 0:07.5 9:11/M
51 GIANNI ONTIVEROS FORT WORTH TX 835 30 M 7 30-34 11:50.5 28:35.2 28:35.2 9:11/M
52 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1969 44 M 3 40-44 11:58.5 28:43.2 28:49.2 0:06.0 9:14/M
53 MARY HARALSON ARLINGTON TX 2629 31 F 1 30-34 6:16.2 28:44.2 28:55.9 0:11.6 9:14/M
54 CHARLES NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 2601 27 M 8 25-29 12:03.5 28:48.2 28:48.6 0:00.4 9:16/M
55 MAGDIEL VENTURA FORT WORTH TX 2671 37 M 3 35-39 12:05.3 28:50.0 28:50.0 9:16/M
56 ALEC CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 2696 54 M 3 50-54 12:05.9 28:50.5 29:11.1 0:20.5 9:16/M
57 AUDRA GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 1942 30 F 2 30-34 6:27.5 28:55.5 29:03.5 0:08.0 9:18/M
58 ROSALINDA OSBURN FORT WORTH TX 2740 52 F 2 50-54 6:32.1 29:00.1 29:09.2 0:09.1 9:19/M
59 CLAY COLLINS AZLE TX 1949 31 M 8 30-34 12:21.0 29:05.6 29:08.5 0:02.9 9:21/M
60 HALLIE COLLINS AZLE TX 1950 09 F 1 9-11 6:37.9 29:05.8 29:07.5 0:01.6 9:21/M
61 BETH FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 1946 36 F 4 35-39 6:42.2 29:10.2 29:10.2 9:23/M
62 ADRIENNE MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX 1966 27 F 2 25-29 6:42.2 29:10.2 29:10.2 9:23/M
63 JASON SWANSON KELLER TX 1983 46 M 3 45-49 12:34.1 29:18.7 29:35.6 0:16.9 9:25/M
64 SHALINI RAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1995 18 F 2 15-19 6:51.6 29:19.5 29:38.9 0:19.4 9:26/M
65 NAKIMA ISLER SOUTHLAKE TX 2635 36 F 5 35-39 6:52.6 29:20.5 29:26.0 0:05.4 9:26/M
66 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 2640 71 F 1 70-74 6:56.3 29:24.3 29:25.7 0:01.4 9:27/M
67 ENRIQUE RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2700 12 M 4 12-14 12:47.4 29:32.1 29:35.4 0:03.3 9:30/M
68 MAX CRUM TROPHY CLUB TX 2611 42 M 4 40-44 12:53.6 29:38.2 29:52.5 0:14.2 9:32/M
69 MANUEL ALVAREZ SAGINAW TX 2604 44 M 5 40-44 12:57.7 29:42.3 29:44.6 0:02.3 9:33/M
70 MACKENZI GOEN HURST TX 436 14 F 1 12-14 7:20.0 29:48.0 29:50.3 0:02.3 9:35/M
71 MIKHAELA GOEN HURST TX 455 14 F 2 12-14 7:21.8 29:49.7 29:51.2 0:01.5 9:35/M
72 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 2621 58 M 1 55-59 13:11.1 29:55.7 30:08.3 0:12.5 9:37/M
73 CARLA HOOPER ABILENE TX 2741 58 F 1 55-59 7:32.2 30:00.1 30:17.4 0:17.2 9:39/M
74 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 1963 51 M 4 50-54 13:16.8 30:01.4 30:29.4 0:28.0 9:39/M
75 OLIVER CHOY HURST TX 1944 7 M 1 1- 8 13:20.5 30:05.1 30:15.6 0:10.4 9:40/M
76 TIM CHOY HURST TX 1945 38 M 4 35-39 13:20.8 30:05.4 30:15.9 0:10.4 9:40/M
77 STEWART COX BENBROOK TX 1954 12 M 5 12-14 13:31.9 30:16.5 30:26.9 0:10.3 9:44/M
78 WES KIMBALL KELLER TX 851 47 M 4 45-49 13:35.1 30:19.7 30:23.8 0:04.0 9:45/M
79 CHRISTINE KIMBALL KELLER TX 845 49 F 2 45-49 7:51.8 30:19.7 30:23.5 0:03.7 9:45/M
80 PATRICK COMAN SAGINAW TX 2684 13 M 6 12-14 13:38.1 30:22.7 30:32.6 0:09.9 9:46/M
81 ALEX CARWHEEL HASLET TX 2769 12 M 7 12-14 13:45.4 30:30.1 30:35.5 0:05.4 9:48/M
82 SERENA ESTRADA SAGINAW TX 771 23 F 2 20-24 8:13.2 30:41.1 30:57.4 0:16.3 9:52/M
83 LAURA LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX 2699 47 F 3 45-49 8:18.4 30:46.4 31:01.7 0:15.3 9:54/M
84 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 430 30 M 9 30-34 14:18.0 31:02.6 31:37.7 0:35.0 9:59/M
85 ANGELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 2731 36 F 6 35-39 8:39.2 31:07.1 31:07.1 10:00/M
86 JANELLE PICINICH HASLET TX 858 35 F 7 35-39 8:54.0 31:21.9 31:47.2 0:25.2 10:05/M
87 DAVID PANNELL FORT WORTH TX 2650 40 M 6 40-44 14:56.1 31:40.7 31:58.8 0:18.1 10:11/M
88 SHARRON RODENBAUGH SAGINAW TX 2655 54 F 3 50-54 9:17.1 31:45.0 31:57.2 0:12.2 10:13/M
89 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 2624 56 M 2 55-59 15:19.2 32:03.9 32:12.0 0:08.1 10:18/M
90 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 1948 34 F 3 30-34 9:36.4 32:04.4 32:11.3 0:06.9 10:19/M
91 MICHAEL MATTOCKS FORT WORTH TX 2645 58 M 3 55-59 15:28.0 32:12.6 32:21.4 0:08.7 10:21/M
92 JENNY STEWART FORT WORTH TX 2666 53 F 4 50-54 10:11.2 32:39.2 33:00.2 0:21.0 10:30/M
93 ART HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 2634 72 M 1 70-74 16:00.8 32:45.5 32:49.3 0:03.8 10:32/M
94 CASIE SCHEFFLER WEATHERFORD TX 1943 34 F 4 30-34 10:22.4 32:50.3 32:58.5 0:08.1 10:33/M
95 JAMES HARANO REDLANDS CA 1989 49 M 5 45-49 16:08.1 32:52.7 32:52.7 10:34/M
96 LINDA O€™DONNELL SAGINAW TX 2648 41 F 3 40-44 10:29.8 32:57.8 33:09.1 0:11.3 10:36/M
97 KRISTINE COLLINS AZLE TX 1951 31 F 5 30-34 10:33.4 33:01.4 33:09.0 0:07.6 10:37/M
98 MELODY FLEMING WEATHERFORD TX 1941 40 F 4 40-44 10:39.6 33:07.6 33:16.3 0:08.7 10:39/M
99 JOHN KELLEY RED OAK TX 2773 45 M 6 45-49 16:53.5 33:38.1 33:53.9 0:15.7 10:49/M
100 JODY STEINMAN SAGINAW TX 1961 52 M 5 50-54 16:56.2 33:40.8 33:45.0 0:04.2 10:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MATT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 2677 60 M 1 60-64 17:04.0 33:48.6 33:55.5 0:06.8 10:52/M
102 KRIS LONG SAGINAW TX 1935 42 M 7 40-44 17:04.5 33:49.1 34:05.9 0:16.8 10:52/M
103 SCOTT DUNNING FORT WORTH TX 2613 48 M 7 45-49 17:05.5 33:50.1 33:51.9 0:01.8 10:53/M
104 POONGU RAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1994 51 F 5 50-54 11:24.7 33:52.6 34:17.1 0:24.4 10:53/M
105 JENNIFER VILLA MESQUITE TX 2674 36 F 8 35-39 11:26.8 33:54.7 34:14.4 0:19.7 10:54/M
106 SHELDON SHIPPEY SAGINAW TX 2661 34 M 10 30-34 17:10.4 33:55.0 34:14.4 0:19.3 10:54/M
107 CAMERON FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 2619 21 M 2 20-24 17:10.8 33:55.4 33:55.4 10:54/M
108 JARED HOOSTE GRAPEVINE TX 2633 38 M 5 35-39 17:27.6 34:12.2 34:38.2 0:25.9 11:00/M
109 OSCAR GONZALEZ SAGINAW TX 2623 31 M 11 30-34 17:29.3 34:13.9 34:21.0 0:07.1 11:00/M
110 JENNIFER SWANSON KELLER TX 1984 45 F 4 45-49 11:52.6 34:20.5 34:37.3 0:16.7 11:02/M
111 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 2639 79 F 1 75-79 11:57.3 34:25.3 34:27.7 0:02.4 11:04/M
112 PAIGE BONTRAGER BUSHLAND TX 2608 54 F 6 50-54 12:16.6 34:44.5 35:14.7 0:30.1 11:10/M
113 JASON MCMILLIN BRYAN TX 2691 47 M 8 45-49 18:05.8 34:50.4 35:16.4 0:25.9 11:12/M
114 PAYTON LONG SAGINAW TX 1936 15 F 3 15-19 12:38.3 35:06.2 35:23.1 0:16.9 11:17/M
115 JOSHUA MARSHALL FORT WORTH TX 1967 26 M 9 25-29 18:27.1 35:11.7 35:32.2 0:20.5 11:19/M
116 KARINA WHEELER SAGINAW TX 1980 32 F 6 30-34 12:45.7 35:13.7 35:35.7 0:22.0 11:19/M
117 SAMANTHA COVINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1974 33 F 7 30-34 12:45.9 35:13.8 35:36.0 0:22.1 11:19/M
118 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 2660 57 F 2 55-59 12:46.7 35:14.7 35:29.4 0:14.7 11:20/M
119 KATIA GONZALEZ SAGINAW TX 2622 31 F 8 30-34 12:54.1 35:22.0 35:29.4 0:07.3 11:22/M
120 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 2659 62 M 2 60-64 18:48.9 35:33.5 35:55.2 0:21.6 11:26/M
121 LISA CHERRYHOMES FORT WORTH TX 1932 40 F 5 40-44 13:05.7 35:33.6 35:47.3 0:13.7 11:26/M
122 NEPHTALY RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 2653 28 M 10 25-29 19:07.6 35:52.2 36:05.8 0:13.5 11:32/M
123 JENI LONG SAGINAW TX 1934 42 F 6 40-44 13:25.4 35:53.3 36:09.9 0:16.6 11:32/M
124 ENSON GRIFFITH FORT WORTH TX 2736 12 M 8 12-14 19:24.5 36:09.1 36:12.7 0:03.5 11:37/M
125 ROBIN GRIFFITH FORT WORTH TX 2737 44 F 7 40-44 13:41.2 36:09.2 36:12.8 0:03.6 11:37/M
126 ED ANDERSON HASLET TX 2605 75 M 1 75-79 19:30.0 36:14.6 37:28.8 1:14.1 11:39/M
127 JAIME ORTIZ BENBROOK TX 2693 28 F 3 25-29 13:52.0 36:20.0 36:31.0 0:11.0 11:41/M
128 LORI HARTZLER HURST TX 2630 55 F 3 55-59 14:00.7 36:28.7 36:59.6 0:30.9 11:44/M
129 MARK PRZYBYLA FORT WORTH TX 2651 41 M 8 40-44 19:47.5 36:32.1 36:57.7 0:25.5 11:45/M
130 ASHLIE LOUDERMILK ARGYLE TX 2642 37 F 9 35-39 14:14.7 36:42.7 37:12.2 0:29.4 11:48/M
131 KASEY CONROY-MEUTH FORT WORTH TX 2609 32 F 9 30-34 14:29.4 36:57.3 37:13.1 0:15.7 11:53/M
132 KAMORA HARALSON ARLINGTON TX 2628 11 F 2 9-11 14:40.0 37:08.0 37:19.7 0:11.7 11:56/M
133 KATHY RODGERS WALTERS OK 2657 54 F 7 50-54 14:52.3 37:20.3 37:23.6 0:03.2 12:00/M
134 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2665 62 F 2 60-64 15:00.2 37:28.2 37:36.9 0:08.7 12:03/M
135 BRIAN CZULNO FORT WORTH TX 1955 45 M 9 45-49 20:44.6 37:29.2 37:32.6 0:03.3 12:03/M
136 JIM STAGGS SAGINAW TX 2663 55 M 4 55-59 20:48.5 37:33.1 38:02.9 0:29.7 12:04/M
137 SUE DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 2612 50 F 8 50-54 15:17.8 37:45.8 38:02.7 0:16.9 12:08/M
138 KHAMCHANH KOUMANIVONG IRVING TX 2747 38 M 6 35-39 21:16.0 38:00.6 38:11.7 0:11.0 12:13/M
139 DANA HERRING FORT WORTH TX 2762 27 F 4 25-29 15:47.0 38:14.9 38:14.9 12:18/M
140 MCKENZIE MOUNGER CROWLEY TX 2775 13 F 3 12-14 15:50.5 38:18.4 38:25.1 0:06.6 12:19/M
141 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2636 68 M 2 65-69 21:39.7 38:24.3 38:38.4 0:14.1 12:21/M
142 GRAYSON BLAIR WEATHERFORD TX 391 9 M 4 9-11 21:46.8 38:31.4 38:39.0 0:07.5 12:23/M
143 KRISTI BLAIR WEATHERFORD TX 398 41 F 8 40-44 16:03.9 38:31.9 38:39.5 0:07.5 12:23/M
144 COLTON TUTT CLEBURNE TX 2668 11 M 5 9-11 21:51.7 38:36.3 38:55.0 0:18.6 12:25/M
145 KAREN TUTT CLEBURNE TX 2669 59 F 4 55-59 16:10.8 38:38.8 38:57.7 0:18.8 12:25/M
146 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 2675 59 F 5 55-59 16:26.6 38:54.6 39:23.3 0:28.7 12:30/M
147 GENESIS CARWHEEL HASLET TX 2771 14 F 4 12-14 16:40.2 39:08.1 39:36.8 0:28.6 12:35/M
148 APRIL STINE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1970 36 F 10 35-39 16:55.5 39:23.4 40:02.7 0:39.3 12:40/M
149 LUIS GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 2000 34 M 12 30-34 22:56.2 39:40.8 39:40.8 12:45/M
150 LAYLA EDWARDS SAGINAW TX 2615 40 F 9 40-44 17:18.2 39:46.1 39:56.9 0:10.7 12:47/M
151 CASSANDRA SELF FT WORTH TX 2686 35 F 11 35-39 17:49.3 40:17.2 40:21.2 0:03.9 12:57/M
152 CONNOR SELF FT WORTH TX 2685 11 M 6 9-11 23:32.7 40:17.4 40:21.3 0:03.9 12:57/M
153 GREGORY CARWHEEL HASLET TX 2772 46 M 10 45-49 24:58.9 41:43.5 42:11.7 0:28.1 13:25/M
154 ANGELA CARWHEEL HASLET TX 2770 50 F 9 50-54 19:15.7 41:43.6 42:11.9 0:28.2 13:25/M
155 RAINA COVINGTON MIRAMAR FL 1973 31 F 10 30-34 19:50.3 42:18.3 42:51.7 0:33.4 13:36/M
156 SCHYLENE SANDERS HALTOM CITY 2695 30 F 11 30-34 20:12.0 42:39.9 42:48.6 0:08.6 13:43/M
157 AARON HILL SAGINAW TX 2631 9 M 7 9-11 25:56.5 42:41.1 42:54.2 0:13.1 13:43/M
158 RICKY HILL SAGINAW TX 2632 39 M 7 35-39 25:56.7 42:41.3 42:54.9 0:13.5 13:43/M
159 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 2662 55 F 6 55-59 20:16.1 42:44.1 43:04.0 0:19.9 13:44/M
160 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 2607 55 F 7 55-59 20:20.6 42:48.5 43:16.6 0:28.1 13:46/M
161 IRENE GALLEGOS SAGINAW TX 1985 27 F 5 25-29 20:23.3 42:51.2 43:26.6 0:35.4 13:47/M
162 STEPHANIE RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 2654 28 F 6 25-29 20:32.8 43:00.8 43:14.0 0:13.2 13:50/M
163 JOHANNAH EDWARDS LITTLE ELM TX 2614 31 F 12 30-34 20:36.3 43:04.3 43:19.3 0:15.0 13:51/M
164 NORMAN HART IV MIRAMAR FL 1976 29 M 11 25-29 26:22.5 43:07.1 43:41.1 0:34.0 13:52/M
165 MARCELLA COVINGTON MIRAMAR FL 1972 56 F 8 55-59 21:00.1 43:28.1 43:49.7 0:21.6 13:59/M
166 MICHAEL DIMAS FORT WORTH TX 1965 55 M 5 55-59 26:46.3 43:30.9 43:51.5 0:20.6 13:59/M
167 TAMMY RHOADS HURST TX 2652 55 F 9 55-59 21:12.4 43:40.3 44:10.6 0:30.3 14:02/M
168 NIKI VERGARI SAGINAW TX 2673 36 F 12 35-39 21:25.1 43:53.1 44:43.6 0:50.5 14:07/M
169 JENNIFER FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 2620 49 F 5 45-49 21:25.3 43:53.2 44:25.0 0:31.7 14:07/M
170 PAUL TILLERY ARLINGTON TX 2780 56 M 6 55-59 27:38.2 44:22.8 44:41.5 0:18.7 14:16/M
171 PATRICK LACAILLE FORT WORTH TX 2774 52 M 6 50-54 27:53.9 44:38.6 44:38.6 14:21/M
172 KAITLIN MILLER SAGINAW TX 2742 27 F 7 25-29 22:13.8 44:41.7 45:09.3 0:27.6 14:22/M
173 RICHELLE ASTON SAGINAW TX 837 45 F 6 45-49 22:15.5 44:43.5 45:10.4 0:26.9 14:23/M
174 SUDHAN DHANASEKARAN IRVING TX 1988 46 M 11 45-49 28:06.5 44:51.1 45:17.8 0:26.7 14:25/M
175 ERICKA GAMBILL FORT WORTH TX 1931 21 F 3 20-24 22:55.9 45:23.9 45:31.0 0:07.1 14:36/M
176 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN PARADISE TX 2733 54 F 10 50-54 23:09.4 45:37.4 45:46.2 0:08.8 14:40/M
177 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 2748 61 F 3 60-64 23:13.7 45:41.6 46:13.2 0:31.5 14:41/M
178 KYLE VERGARI SAGINAW TX 2672 41 M 9 40-44 30:07.6 46:52.2 47:13.8 0:21.5 15:04/M
179 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2735 63 M 3 60-64 30:30.4 47:15.0 47:29.3 0:14.2 15:12/M
180 KELLY FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX 573 52 M 7 50-54 30:51.6 47:36.3 48:07.2 0:30.8 15:18/M
181 GENE RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 1499 75 M 2 75-79 31:00.6 47:45.2 48:12.6 0:27.3 15:21/M
182 KIM STEINMAN SAGINAW TX 1962 59 F 10 55-59 25:38.4 48:06.3 48:15.6 0:09.3 15:28/M
183 UMA HARANO REDLANDS CA 1991 45 F 7 45-49 25:39.6 48:07.6 48:32.9 0:25.3 15:28/M
184 KAILASH HARANO REDLANDS CA 1990 7 M 2 1- 8 31:24.2 48:08.9 48:31.9 0:23.0 15:29/M
185 AVA CROCKETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1938 11 F 3 9-11 27:46.1 50:14.1 50:19.0 0:04.9 16:09/M
186 ZOE MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2743 9 F 4 9-11 27:46.7 50:14.6 50:19.8 0:05.1 16:09/M
187 ANN MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1940 36 F 13 35-39 28:28.9 50:56.9 51:03.1 0:06.1 16:23/M
188 CINDY GARZA FORT WORTH TX 1986 27 F 8 25-29 29:18.1 51:46.0 52:21.6 0:35.5 16:39/M
189 KELLY SCHILLING FT WORTH TX 2761 40 F 10 40-44 29:23.0 51:50.9 52:18.4 0:27.4 16:40/M
190 JANICE RINEHART HASLET TX 1500 61 F 4 60-64 29:26.3 51:54.2 52:21.3 0:27.1 16:41/M
191 CHRISTINA ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2776 42 F 11 40-44 29:40.5 52:08.4 52:31.2 0:22.7 16:46/M
192 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY 2744 71 F 2 70-74 30:32.8 53:00.7 53:30.2 0:29.4 17:03/M
193 BECKIE COLBERT SAGINAW TX 2690 35 F 14 35-39 30:54.5 53:22.4 53:38.2 0:15.8 17:10/M
194 GARRETT FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX 463 12 M 9 12-14 36:37.9 53:22.6 53:27.5 0:04.8 17:10/M
195 KAREN RENNIE FORT WORTH TX 1964 50 F 11 50-54 31:14.8 53:42.7 54:11.9 0:29.1 17:16/M
196 GRAHAM FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX 468 13 M 10 12-14 37:05.9 53:50.5 53:55.8 0:05.2 17:19/M
197 BRENDA FRANKLIN FORT WORTH TX 460 42 F 12 40-44 33:05.0 55:33.0 55:57.8 0:24.7 17:52/M
198 ANJALI RAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1993 20 F 4 20-24 33:55.7 56:23.6 56:50.6 0:27.0 18:08/M
199 AARON DONALDSON SAGINAW TX 1975 35 M 8 35-39 42:06.6 58:51.2 58:53.2 0:02.0 18:55/M
200 SIOBHAN LILLEY SAGINAW TX 1979 33 F 13 30-34 36:34.3 59:02.3 59:04.6 0:02.3 18:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 DEANNA PEREZ FT WORTH TX 1987 29 F 9 25-29 37:23.6 59:51.5 1:00:27.1 0:35.6 19:15/M
202 JEFF BOWER ALVARADO TX 1532 42 M 10 40-44 44:57.1 1:01:41.7 1:02:06.3 0:24.5 19:50/M
203 CODIE BOWER ALVARADO TX 1510 42 F 13 40-44 39:16.7 1:01:44.6 1:02:09.8 0:25.2 19:51/M
204 JULIE HOLLAND ALVARADO TX 1906 49 F 8 45-49 39:21.9 1:01:49.8 1:02:14.8 0:25.0 19:53/M
205 OLIVIA HILL FORT WORTH TX 1978 9 F 5 9-11 55:53.1 1:18:21.0 1:19:06.5 0:45.5 25:12/M
206 JILL HILL FORT WORTH TX 1977 36 F 15 35-39 55:59.4 1:18:27.3 1:19:13.3 0:45.9 25:14/M