Run for Rescue

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAX MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1767 17 M 1 Overall   17:09.7 17:12.4 0:02.7 5:31/M
2 BEN MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1755 17 M 1 15-19 0:04.4 17:14.2 17:17.7 0:03.4 5:32/M
3 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1353 17 M 2 15-19 0:20.4 17:30.2 17:31.0 0:00.8 5:38/M
4 CONNOR WACHTEL GRAPEVINE TX 1303 14 M 1 1-14 1:18.5 18:28.3 18:29.4 0:01.1 5:56/M
5 DIEGO ACOSTA COPPELL TX 1781 14 M 2 1-14 2:20.8 19:30.6 19:32.9 0:02.2 6:16/M
6 JACK HOOPER WESTLAKE TX 4034 15 M 3 15-19 2:25.2 19:34.9 19:36.4 0:01.4 6:17/M
7 SANDIE NATHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1394 38 F 1 Overall   19:45.2 19:47.1 0:01.9 6:21/M
8 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1368 40 M 1 Masters 3:19.9 20:29.6 20:31.8 0:02.1 6:35/M
9 JOSEPH PINO SOUTHLAKE TX 1302 13 M 3 1-14 3:45.6 20:55.4 20:56.7 0:01.3 6:44/M
10 DORY KOCHER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1395 38 F 1 35-39 1:39.8 21:25.0 21:27.2 0:02.2 6:53/M
11 SCOTT MUNDY SOUTHLAKE TX 1301 14 M 4 1-14 4:25.8 21:35.6 21:35.6 6:56/M
12 MARC PINO SOUTHLAKE TX 1371 48 M 1 45-49 4:52.3 22:02.1 22:05.6 0:03.5 7:05/M
13 CALEB NICHOLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4029 14 M 5 1-14 4:58.8 22:08.6 22:10.1 0:01.5 7:07/M
14 JONATHAN PAGE MANSFIELD TX 473 32 M 1 30-34 5:06.5 22:16.2 22:18.4 0:02.1 7:10/M
15 LINDSEY DYER GRAPEVINE TX 283 27 F 1 25-29 2:36.7 22:22.0 22:25.9 0:03.9 7:12/M
16 JACOB BULLINGTON SOUTHLAKE TX 1298 9 M 6 1-14 5:25.8 22:35.6 22:36.7 0:01.0 7:16/M
17 DYLAN MUNDY SOUTHLAKE TX 1300 14 M 7 1-14 5:35.5 22:45.3 22:47.0 0:01.6 7:19/M
18 DAVID BOWMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1314 46 M 2 45-49 6:18.6 23:28.4 23:32.6 0:04.1 7:33/M
19 KATIE LEWIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1361 26 F 2 25-29 4:23.3 24:08.6 24:17.6 0:09.0 7:46/M
20 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 1384 55 F 1 Masters 4:35.6 24:20.8 24:25.1 0:04.2 7:49/M
21 PATRICK WHEELER DALLAS TX 4035 61 M 1 60-64 7:17.1 24:26.9 24:29.2 0:02.3 7:51/M
22 CORY COONS COLLEYVILLE TX 304 31 M 2 30-34 7:39.1 24:48.9 25:00.1 0:11.2 7:58/M
23 CHRIS MUNDY SOUTHLAKE TX 1299 45 M 3 45-49 7:49.4 24:59.2 25:04.9 0:05.7 8:02/M
24 JACOB MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1757 14 M 8 1-14 8:41.9 25:51.7 25:58.0 0:06.3 8:19/M
25 BETSY MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1756 52 F 1 50-54 6:13.2 25:58.4 26:05.1 0:06.6 8:21/M
26 PAYTON LAMBE EULESS TX 1358 27 M 1 25-29 8:48.7 25:58.4 26:10.2 0:11.7 8:21/M
27 KELSEY BINC DALLAS TX 282 25 F 3 25-29 6:27.1 26:12.4 26:16.3 0:03.8 8:25/M
28 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1346 69 M 1 65-69 9:23.4 26:33.1 26:40.9 0:07.7 8:32/M
29 JIM CORMIER COLLEYVILLE TX 1782 60 M 2 60-64 9:37.4 26:47.1 26:55.8 0:08.6 8:37/M
30 MARY BETH RHEA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1374 35 F 2 35-39 7:02.8 26:48.1 26:56.3 0:08.2 8:37/M
31 MARK MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 274 54 M 1 50-54 9:54.3 27:04.1 27:10.6 0:06.5 8:42/M
32 LUKAS BURTON COLLEYVILLE TX 294 28 M 2 25-29 9:54.5 27:04.3 27:17.6 0:13.2 8:42/M
33 AUBREY STEINBRINK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1386 35 F 3 35-39 7:49.2 27:34.4 27:42.7 0:08.2 8:52/M
34 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 281 74 M 1 70-99 10:34.4 27:44.2 27:45.5 0:01.2 8:55/M
35 LYDIA BARNES GRAPEVINE TX 1311 54 F 2 50-54 8:11.3 27:56.5 27:59.6 0:03.0 8:59/M
36 LELA COOPER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1345 36 F 4 35-39 8:50.6 28:35.9 28:37.6 0:01.7 9:11/M
37 ERIK HOGG HURST TX 4036 13 M 9 1-14 11:30.6 28:40.4 28:43.2 0:02.7 9:13/M
38 STEPHANIE LAMBE EULESS TX 1359 27 F 4 25-29 8:56.8 28:42.1 28:52.0 0:09.8 9:14/M
39 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1383 71 M 2 70-99 11:38.4 28:48.1 28:55.1 0:06.9 9:16/M
40 ANTONIO CANO-LAY FORT WORTH TX 1318 12 M 10 1-14 11:38.7 28:48.5 28:53.5 0:05.0 9:16/M
41 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 1360 71 M 3 70-99 11:39.4 28:49.2 28:54.5 0:05.3 9:16/M
42 OLIVIA BAUER SAN ANTONIO TX 1397 24 F 1 20-24 9:04.2 28:49.5 29:11.1 0:21.6 9:16/M
43 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 237 57 F 1 55-59 9:07.3 28:52.6 28:57.1 0:04.4 9:17/M
44 BILL TILLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1391 55 M 1 55-59 11:46.0 28:55.7 29:03.8 0:08.0 9:18/M
45 ANDREW SHIRLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1379 6 M 11 1-14 11:50.7 29:00.5 29:02.1 0:01.6 9:19/M
46 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 1369 74 M 4 70-99 11:55.1 29:04.9 29:12.3 0:07.3 9:21/M
47 MENDY HATTAWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1351 46 F 1 45-49 9:33.6 29:18.8 29:26.4 0:07.5 9:25/M
48 SCOTT PURDY GRAPEVINE TX 4038 50 M 2 50-54 12:12.1 29:21.9 29:32.6 0:10.7 9:26/M
49 MEGAN DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX 4033 37 F 5 35-39 9:43.1 29:28.4 29:42.6 0:14.1 9:28/M
50 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 1373 64 F 1 60-64 9:45.7 29:31.0 29:35.9 0:04.9 9:29/M
51 JENNIFER PURDY GRAPEVINE TX 4037 50 F 3 50-54 9:47.0 29:32.2 29:43.5 0:11.2 9:30/M
52 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 4040 51 F 4 50-54 9:48.8 29:34.0 29:41.7 0:07.6 9:30/M
53 MICHAEL SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 1389 66 M 2 65-69 12:40.3 29:50.0 29:56.7 0:06.7 9:36/M
54 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 1366 9 F 1 1-14 10:35.5 30:20.8 30:21.7 0:00.8 9:45/M
55 KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 288 56 F 2 55-59 11:40.9 31:26.2 31:53.9 0:27.7 10:06/M
56 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 1316 71 M 5 70-99 14:18.5 31:28.3 31:37.4 0:09.0 10:07/M
57 VICTOR HEGEMANN BEDFORD TX 4026 77 M 6 70-99 14:31.1 31:40.8 31:47.0 0:06.1 10:11/M
58 KYRI PAGE MANSFIELD TX 474 10 F 2 1-14 12:07.0 31:52.3 32:02.5 0:10.2 10:15/M
59 JACOB PAGE MANSFIELD TX 470 8 M 12 1-14 15:14.7 32:24.5 32:25.5 0:00.9 10:25/M
60 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 4030 64 M 3 60-64 15:32.6 32:42.4 32:53.2 0:10.8 10:31/M
61 JESSICA HARIG COLLEYVILLE TX 1349 38 F 6 35-39 13:15.4 33:00.7 33:04.1 0:03.4 10:37/M
62 TATUM HARIG COLLEYVILLE TX 1350 8 F 3 1-14 13:15.7 33:01.0 33:03.9 0:02.8 10:37/M
63 MATTHEW SHIRLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1382 44 M 1 40-44 16:30.0 33:39.7 33:43.5 0:03.7 10:49/M
64 JAMES SHIRLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1380 7 M 13 1-14 16:30.3 33:40.1 33:43.8 0:03.6 10:50/M
65 JIMMY STRASBURG SAN ANTONIO TX 1400 25 M 3 25-29 16:49.6 33:59.4 34:21.7 0:22.2 10:56/M
66 CRYSTIN WEBB-COONS COLLEYVILLE TX 463 31 F 1 30-34 14:21.3 34:06.6 34:19.1 0:12.5 10:58/M
67 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 1396 54 F 5 50-54 15:10.3 34:55.5 35:21.2 0:25.6 11:14/M
68 HUNTER MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 1365 5 M 14 1-14 17:54.0 35:03.8 35:04.5 0:00.7 11:16/M
69 BARBARA STOTLER EULESS TX 1388 66 F 1 65-69 15:29.3 35:14.5 35:18.0 0:03.5 11:20/M
70 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE UT 1347 57 F 3 55-59 15:36.4 35:21.7 35:34.2 0:12.5 11:22/M
71 NANCY ADAMS BEDFORD TX 1308 56 F 4 55-59 16:39.4 36:24.7 36:30.5 0:05.8 11:42/M
72 STEVEN BURGOS BEDFORD TX 1317 55 M 2 55-59 19:28.4 36:38.2 36:52.8 0:14.5 11:47/M
73 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 1319 60 F 2 60-64 17:10.9 36:56.1 37:00.5 0:04.3 11:53/M
74 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1354 68 M 3 65-69 19:50.5 37:00.3 37:10.1 0:09.8 11:54/M
75 CAMDEN PAGE MANSFIELD TX 469 9 M 15 1-14 19:59.0 37:08.8 37:09.5 0:00.6 11:56/M
76 JENNY GUNDERMAN KELLER TX 1348 32 F 2 30-34 17:39.2 37:24.4 37:24.4 12:02/M
77 DENISE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 1376 56 F 5 55-59 18:04.7 37:50.0 37:50.0 12:10/M
78 KRISTINE SHIRLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1381 42 F 1 40-44 18:18.1 38:03.4 38:06.9 0:03.5 12:14/M
79 RACHEL HODGES SOUTHLAKE TX 1795 38 F 7 35-39 18:19.2 38:04.4 38:16.6 0:12.1 12:14/M
80 NATALIA PETERSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1796 39 F 8 35-39 18:19.3 38:04.5 38:16.6 0:12.0 12:14/M
81 AMANDA PAGE MANSFIELD TX 468 30 F 3 30-34 20:56.0 40:41.2 40:50.8 0:09.6 13:05/M
82 DEE DEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX 1387 53 F 6 50-54 21:20.3 41:05.6 41:15.4 0:09.8 13:13/M
83 DEAN HOLLIS HALTOM CITY TX 1352 66 M 4 65-69 24:01.7 41:11.5 41:11.5 13:15/M
84 DANNY OGLE KELLER TX 1370 71 M 7 70-99 26:09.5 43:19.2 43:27.1 0:07.8 13:56/M
85 CAROLYN HELBERRT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 407 56 F 6 55-59 24:07.0 43:52.3 44:07.4 0:15.1 14:06/M
86 CHRISTINA KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 1306 63 F 3 60-64 24:53.9 44:39.2 44:50.3 0:11.1 14:21/M
87 MARY ANN APPLEBY ADDISON TX 1309 63 F 4 60-64 24:55.6 44:40.8 44:52.5 0:11.6 14:22/M
88 MADALENE SCOTT COLLEYVILLE TX 4031 48 F 2 45-49 25:34.6 45:19.9 45:33.8 0:13.9 14:34/M
89 PAUL DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX 466 66 M 5 65-69 30:06.4 47:16.1 47:31.8 0:15.6 15:12/M
90 NEAL MCKINNON GRAPEVINE TX 1367 70 M 8 70-99 30:34.8 47:44.6 47:52.3 0:07.7 15:21/M
91 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1393 71 F 1 70-99 28:12.3 47:57.5 48:08.4 0:10.8 15:25/M
92 DAVID PUISZIS HURST TX 1372 62 M 4 60-64 34:39.1 51:48.8 51:59.0 0:10.2 16:39/M
93 SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1363 47 F 3 45-49 33:09.6 52:54.9 53:05.1 0:10.2 17:01/M
94 MAGGIE LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1362 13 F 4 1-14 33:10.3 52:55.6 53:04.9 0:09.3 17:01/M
95 RICK CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 1320 60 M 5 60-64 35:54.5 53:04.3 53:09.6 0:05.2 17:04/M
96 DONNA TILLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1392 55 F 7 55-59 33:25.0 53:10.3 53:29.1 0:18.7 17:06/M
97 ELIZABETH TESSLER COLLEYVILLE TX 1390 59 F 8 55-59 33:38.8 53:24.1 53:39.3 0:15.2 17:10/M
98 MARGUERITE LUCAS COLLEYVILLE TX 1364 72 F 2 70-99 33:41.7 53:27.0 53:42.0 0:15.0 17:11/M
99 SCOTT REINEN NRH TX 1398 29 M 4 25-29 36:51.3 54:01.1 54:22.7 0:21.5 17:22/M
100 JUDY ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX 1310 71 F 3 70-99 34:24.2 54:09.5 54:22.5 0:13.0 17:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 PATTY SHAW SOUTHLAKE TX 1378 60 F 5 60-64 34:31.4 54:16.6 54:31.1 0:14.5 17:27/M
102 HILARY HARMON GRAPEVINE TX 467 28 F 5 25-29 35:12.2 54:57.5 55:10.4 0:12.8 17:40/M
103 JORDAN EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX 384 24 M 1 20-24 38:09.5 55:19.3 55:35.6 0:16.3 17:47/M
104 ALLISON DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX 383 35 F 9 35-39 35:34.8 55:20.1 55:36.5 0:16.4 17:48/M
105 MARY ELWOOD GRAPEVINE TX 1304 67 F 2 65-69 36:37.9 56:23.2 56:37.1 0:13.8 18:08/M
106 KANDY KOBAR GRAPEVINE TX 1307 65 F 3 65-69 36:38.3 56:23.5 56:37.8 0:14.2 18:08/M
107 DENISE HADLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1305 64 F 6 60-64 36:42.5 56:27.7 56:43.3 0:15.5 18:09/M
108 ABBY MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 422 8 F 5 1-14 36:57.1 56:42.4 56:53.2 0:10.8 18:14/M
109 VALERIE MCDOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 427 30 F 4 30-34 36:58.6 56:43.9 56:54.8 0:10.9 18:14/M
110 DIANE LEE COLLEYVILLE TX 4039 59 F 9 55-59 38:08.8 57:54.1 57:54.1 18:37/M
111 MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX 1312 83 F 4 70-99 1:05:29.7 1:25:15.0 1:25:37.6 0:22.6 27:25/M
112 CAROL SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 1377 72 F 5 70-99 1:05:30.8 1:25:16.1 1:25:38.6 0:22.5 27:25/M