2nd Annual Run4Elise 5K

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1870 15 M 1 Overall   19:11.6 19:13.8 0:02.1 6:10/M
2 DYLAN BREWER SOUTHLAKE TX 2109 26 M 1 25-29 0:29.8 19:41.4 19:56.5 0:15.0 6:20/M
3 REID CIESIOLKA ROANOKE TX 1879 16 M 1 15-19 0:31.5 19:43.2 19:45.0 0:01.8 6:20/M
4 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 2107 40 F 1 Overall   20:07.1 20:10.1 0:03.0 6:28/M
5 TINO ROSS 2139 12 M 1 12-14 1:34.8 20:46.5 20:51.3 0:04.7 6:41/M
6 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 1958 56 M 1 55-59 1:37.9 20:49.6 20:53.8 0:04.2 6:42/M
7 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1952 40 M 1 40-44 1:57.1 21:08.7 21:11.4 0:02.6 6:48/M
8 CHUCK HOTALING FLOWER MOUND TX 1906 23 M 1 20-24 2:05.2 21:16.9 21:21.4 0:04.5 6:50/M
9 GREG JESENSKY PLANO TX 1950 54 M 1 50-54 2:05.4 21:17.1 21:20.9 0:03.7 6:51/M
10 PETER DYER KELLER TX 1929 37 M 1 35-39 2:27.3 21:39.0 22:01.7 0:22.7 6:58/M
11 VANCE AMOS SOUTHLAKE TX 1983 13 M 2 12-14 2:31.1 21:42.8 21:42.8 6:59/M
12 CARLY WALTER SOUTHLAKE TX 2092 12 F 1 12-14 1:45.5 21:52.6 21:55.3 0:02.7 7:02/M
13 ALEXANDRA WALSH SOUTHLAKE TX 2089 12 F 2 12-14 1:46.2 21:53.3 21:55.7 0:02.4 7:02/M
14 ERIN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 2056 12 F 3 12-14 1:47.8 21:54.9 21:54.9 7:03/M
15 NATALIE NG SOUTHLAKE TX 2130 32 F 1 30-34 1:53.6 22:00.7 22:02.3 0:01.6 7:04/M
16 EMMIT PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 1920 13 M 3 12-14 2:50.7 22:02.4 22:16.3 0:13.8 7:05/M
17 RYAN KING GRAPEVINE TX 2036 28 M 2 25-29 3:32.1 22:43.8 23:01.8 0:17.9 7:18/M
18 MAX HATCHER HURST TX 1884 0 M 1 0- 0 3:32.8 22:44.5 22:44.5 7:19/M
19 AMELIA BIRD (WARREN) ROCKWALL TX 1992 15 F 1 15-19 2:46.6 22:53.8 22:56.5 0:02.7 7:21/M
20 ERIKA MARTINEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 2040 13 F 4 12-14 2:55.6 23:02.7 23:04.4 0:01.6 7:24/M
21 MONIL SHAH SOUTHLAKE TX 1955 40 M 2 40-44 3:53.3 23:05.0 23:09.3 0:04.3 7:25/M
22 JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX 1905 57 M 2 55-59 3:57.1 23:08.7 23:10.9 0:02.1 7:26/M
23 COOPER FAWKS DALLAS TX 2158 15 M 2 15-19 4:04.9 23:16.5 23:22.4 0:05.8 7:29/M
24 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 1953 45 M 1 45-49 4:08.1 23:19.8 23:24.7 0:04.9 7:30/M
25 SYDNEY FAWKS DALLAS TX 2159 17 F 2 15-19 3:22.3 23:29.4 23:35.2 0:05.8 7:33/M
26 VICTORIA REPICE SOUTHLAKE TX 2064 47 F 1 45-49 3:25.9 23:33.0 23:46.0 0:12.9 7:34/M
27 CLARK IRWIN HASLET TX 2029 15 M 3 15-19 4:50.3 24:01.9 24:07.7 0:05.7 7:43/M
28 NICHOLAS JAIME NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1832 13 M 4 12-14 4:50.6 24:02.2 24:05.2 0:03.0 7:44/M
29 Unknown Partic. 2136 2136 M 2 0- 0 4:55.2 24:06.9 24:22.7 0:15.8 7:45/M
30 TYLER CASEY SOUTHLAKE TX 2000 14 F 5 12-14 4:01.7 24:08.8 24:14.2 0:05.3 7:46/M
31 SOFIA GREENBERG SOUTHKAKE TX 1889 12 F 6 12-14 4:03.5 24:10.6 24:26.5 0:15.8 7:46/M
32 OSCAR JORDAN ROANOKE TX 1833 39 M 2 35-39 5:03.0 24:14.7 24:21.4 0:06.7 7:48/M
33 MILES MILLET SOUTHLAKE TX 2050 22 M 2 20-24 5:03.0 24:14.7 24:22.1 0:07.3 7:48/M
34 LAUREN LUND SOUTHLAKE TX 2039 14 F 7 12-14 4:14.6 24:21.7 24:22.7 0:01.0 7:50/M
35 ANA GREENBERG SOUTHKAKE TX 1886 45 F 2 45-49 4:14.9 24:22.0 24:37.9 0:15.9 7:50/M
36 CAITLIN MERTZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1858 17 F 3 15-19 4:15.6 24:22.7 24:31.6 0:08.8 7:50/M
37 CAM WALTER SOUTHLAKE TX 2091 14 M 5 12-14 5:21.5 24:33.2 24:33.2 7:54/M
38 TRACY MORALES SOUTHLAKE TX 2052 31 F 2 30-34 4:30.6 24:37.7 24:41.1 0:03.4 7:55/M
39 BRADLEY CONWELL SOUTHLAKE TX 2160 10 M 1 9-11 5:26.6 24:38.3 24:44.9 0:06.5 7:55/M
40 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1951 50 F 1 50-54 4:37.7 24:44.9 24:48.5 0:03.6 7:57/M
41 AMY BENSON HASLET TX 2170 39 F 1 35-39 4:41.0 24:48.2 24:53.2 0:05.0 7:58/M
42 GREG WALSH SOUTHLAKE TX 2090 58 M 3 55-59 5:49.9 25:01.6 25:05.1 0:03.5 8:03/M
43 TYSON TAYLOR SOUTHLAKE TX 1912 40 F 1 40-44 5:01.2 25:08.3 25:11.1 0:02.7 8:05/M
44 KEN MERTE SOUTHLAKE TX 1909 64 M 1 60-64 5:59.4 25:11.1 25:14.0 0:02.8 8:06/M
45 TOMMY CHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2002 12 M 6 12-14 6:03.6 25:15.3 25:16.9 0:01.5 8:07/M
46 HEATHER JAMES HOUSTON TX 2030 42 F 2 40-44 5:10.9 25:18.0 25:18.0 8:08/M
47 ALAN SIVAKUMARAN GRAPEVINE TX 1911 33 M 1 30-34 6:07.1 25:18.7 25:23.8 0:05.0 8:08/M
48 BARNEY BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 1948 55 M 4 55-59 6:08.8 25:20.5 25:25.9 0:05.4 8:09/M
49 JASON JANNING SOUTHLAKE TX 1945 44 M 3 40-44 6:10.4 25:22.1 25:28.3 0:06.2 8:09/M
50 JON CONWELL SOUTHLAKE TX 2161 43 M 4 40-44 6:16.1 25:27.8 25:36.2 0:08.4 8:11/M
51 ANDREW SMITH SCURRY TX 2074 36 M 3 35-39 6:22.7 25:34.4 25:37.2 0:02.7 8:13/M
52 BILAL SAADI SOUTHLAKE TX 1975 13 M 7 12-14 6:24.4 25:36.1 25:38.6 0:02.5 8:14/M
53 CHELSEA HERRERA HEATH TX 2163 13 F 8 12-14 5:29.0 25:36.1 25:40.0 0:03.9 8:14/M
54 ISABELLA WOODS SOUTHLAKE TX 2100 13 F 9 12-14 5:29.4 25:36.5 25:41.2 0:04.6 8:14/M
55 KENT CHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2001 51 M 2 50-54 6:25.2 25:36.9 25:39.0 0:02.1 8:14/M
56 KATENCE PUTCHINSKI ROCKWALL TX 2164 13 F 10 12-14 5:30.2 25:37.3 25:40.7 0:03.3 8:14/M
57 RICHARD ASHCROFT FORNEY TX 1899 48 M 2 45-49 6:39.7 25:51.4 26:04.3 0:12.9 8:19/M
58 EVAN WATTS SOUTHLAKE TX 2157 13 M 8 12-14 6:40.7 25:52.4 26:26.1 0:33.6 8:19/M
59 KATELYN BROWN FLOWER MOUND TX 1997 14 F 11 12-14 5:46.3 25:53.4 25:56.5 0:03.0 8:19/M
60 DAVID HART SOUTHLAKE TX 2119 39 M 4 35-39 6:44.9 25:56.6 26:04.2 0:07.6 8:20/M
61 BROOKE CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 2128 13 F 12 12-14 5:59.0 26:06.1 26:06.1 8:24/M
62 TRACY AGREN SOUTHLAKE TX 2167 36 F 2 35-39 6:06.8 26:13.9 26:25.2 0:11.2 8:26/M
63 ERIC WALTER SOUTHLAKE TX 2094 48 M 3 45-49 7:02.4 26:14.1 26:33.5 0:19.3 8:26/M
64 TATUM JANNING SOUTHLAKE TX 1947 12 F 13 12-14 6:18.3 26:25.4 26:41.7 0:16.3 8:30/M
65 JACOB HARGREAVES SOUTHLAKE TX 2104 14 M 9 12-14 7:20.0 26:31.7 26:53.2 0:21.5 8:32/M
66 JEFF DIGATI FRISCO TX 2110 30 M 2 30-34 7:23.4 26:35.1 26:48.0 0:12.9 8:33/M
67 GAVIN STRANGW SOUTHLAKE TX 2078 10 M 2 9-11 7:27.4 26:39.1 26:45.4 0:06.2 8:34/M
68 Unknown Partic. 15092 15092 M 3 0- 0 7:28.7 26:40.4 27:02.6 0:22.2 8:34/M
69 RABEA PAPKE SOUTHLAKE TX 2060 18 F 4 15-19 6:35.7 26:42.8 26:46.7 0:03.9 8:35/M
70 ALEX PATTON SOUTHLAKE TX 2182 14 M 10 12-14 7:35.7 26:47.4 27:11.2 0:23.8 8:37/M
71 MIRABEL RODGERS SOUTHLAKE TX 1932 9 F 1 9-11 6:43.5 26:50.6 26:51.8 0:01.2 8:38/M
72 SARAH RAHN KELLER TX 2063 8 F 1 1- 8 6:44.4 26:51.5 26:52.7 0:01.2 8:38/M
73 EVAN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 2057 9 M 3 9-11 7:40.4 26:52.1 26:59.1 0:07.0 8:38/M
74 PETE MCMAHON COPPELL TX 1868 42 M 5 40-44 7:42.9 26:54.6 27:15.9 0:21.3 8:39/M
75 ALAN NORRIS SOUTHLAKE TX 2055 56 M 5 55-59 7:44.4 26:56.1 27:04.1 0:07.9 8:40/M
76 SHANNON PUTCHINSKI ROCKWALL TX 2165 47 F 3 45-49 6:51.0 26:58.1 27:09.8 0:11.7 8:40/M
77 DARIS HART SOUTHLAKE TX 2118 13 M 11 12-14 7:51.2 27:02.9 27:05.3 0:02.3 8:42/M
78 HELENE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1957 61 F 1 60-64 6:56.1 27:03.2 27:07.6 0:04.4 8:42/M
79 CHRISTINA KARL SOUTHLAKE TX 2032 16 M 4 15-19 7:51.7 27:03.3 27:07.2 0:03.8 8:42/M
80 JENNIFER HIBBS GRAPEVINE TX 2027 46 F 4 45-49 7:08.8 27:15.9 27:26.6 0:10.6 8:46/M
81 ERIC LANNEN SOUTHLAKE TX 2179 52 M 3 50-54 8:08.9 27:20.6 27:30.2 0:09.5 8:47/M
82 CATE LANNEN SOUTHLAKE TX 2178 13 F 14 12-14 7:13.5 27:20.6 27:30.2 0:09.5 8:47/M
83 STEPHEN JUNKER DALLAS TX 2031 54 M 4 50-54 8:11.5 27:23.2 27:30.3 0:07.0 8:48/M
84 BAILEY MORROW ROCKWALL TX 2053 15 F 5 15-19 7:24.8 27:31.9 27:42.5 0:10.6 8:51/M
85 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1871 57 M 6 55-59 8:24.6 27:36.3 27:42.4 0:06.1 8:52/M
86 DOUG KEEFFE GRAPEVINE TX 1907 62 M 2 60-64 8:31.6 27:43.3 27:52.1 0:08.8 8:55/M
87 CHRISTINE BASSANO FLOWER MOUND TX 1904 66 F 1 65-99 7:53.7 28:00.8 28:06.8 0:06.0 9:00/M
88 SHERRI BREWER SOUTHLAKE TX 2108 57 F 1 55-59 7:59.2 28:06.3 28:24.8 0:18.5 9:02/M
89 CHUCK FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 2020 44 M 6 40-44 8:55.3 28:07.0 28:09.4 0:02.3 9:02/M
90 ALEXANDER BOECK SOUTHLAKE TX 1993 11 M 4 9-11 8:57.4 28:09.1 28:09.1 9:03/M
91 MAXIUMS WILLIAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 2131 11 M 5 9-11 9:00.4 28:12.0 28:15.2 0:03.1 9:04/M
92 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2134 54 F 2 50-54 8:06.3 28:13.4 28:45.4 0:31.9 9:04/M
93 MAGGIE SHAFFER ROANOKE TX 1835 41 F 3 40-44 8:08.5 28:15.6 28:28.1 0:12.4 9:05/M
94 JAVIER JAIME NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1831 43 M 7 40-44 9:04.8 28:16.4 28:25.3 0:08.8 9:05/M
95 IAN CAREAGA ROANOKE TX 1927 38 M 5 35-39 9:05.1 28:16.7 28:16.7 9:05/M
96 KATIE BAEK SOUTHLAKE TX 1987 14 F 15 12-14 8:10.5 28:17.6 28:21.4 0:03.8 9:06/M
97 TANNER WIGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2126 13 M 12 12-14 9:07.5 28:19.1 28:19.1 9:06/M
98 COLIN ROBSON SOUTHLAKE TX 2065 13 M 13 12-14 9:08.4 28:20.1 28:20.1 9:07/M
99 REX BUNNELL ARGYLE TX 2120 49 M 4 45-49 9:11.1 28:22.8 28:34.8 0:11.9 9:07/M
100 CYNTHIA WILSON DALLAS TX 2137 47 F 5 45-49 8:19.9 28:27.1 28:27.1 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KEVIN O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 2058 50 M 5 50-54 9:36.6 28:48.3 28:55.3 0:07.0 9:16/M
102 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 1913 74 M 1 65-99 9:44.2 28:55.9 29:01.8 0:05.9 9:18/M
103 SARAH NGUYEN SOUTHLAKE TX 2054 17 F 6 15-19 9:29.4 29:36.5 29:38.4 0:01.8 9:31/M
104 CHRISSY PENNINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 1960 30 F 3 30-34 9:30.5 29:37.6 29:54.9 0:17.3 9:31/M
105 JACKIE PENNINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1961 59 F 2 55-59 9:33.5 29:40.6 29:57.4 0:16.8 9:32/M
106 GABRIELLE KILPATRICK SOUTHLAKE TX 2138 16 F 7 15-19 9:34.8 29:41.9 29:50.6 0:08.7 9:33/M
107 MARK ZAHRADNIK GRAPEVINE TX 2188 34 M 3 30-34 10:37.9 29:49.6 29:58.0 0:08.4 9:35/M
108 DANIEL HENRICKS SOUTHLAKE TX 2023 14 M 14 12-14 10:51.0 30:02.7 30:23.1 0:20.4 9:39/M
109 GRACE SCHNEIDER SAGINAW TX 2121 14 F 16 12-14 9:58.0 30:05.1 30:06.9 0:01.8 9:40/M
110 RILEY DAFFERN SAGINAW TX 1872 14 F 17 12-14 9:58.0 30:05.1 30:06.9 0:01.8 9:40/M
111 JEF TINGLEY DALLAS TX 1898 42 M 8 40-44 10:53.4 30:05.1 30:26.0 0:20.9 9:40/M
112 LYDIA BARNES GRAPEVINE TX 1989 54 F 3 50-54 9:58.4 30:05.5 30:13.5 0:08.0 9:40/M
113 KENNETH BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 2169 55 M 7 55-59 10:54.8 30:06.5 30:21.0 0:14.5 9:41/M
114 BRYANT HARGREAVES SOUTHLAKE TX 2103 14 M 15 12-14 10:55.0 30:06.7 30:27.7 0:21.0 9:41/M
115 KIMBERLY BROWN FLOWER MOUND TX 1998 44 F 4 40-44 10:17.3 30:24.5 30:28.5 0:04.0 9:46/M
116 MICHELLE ROJAS DALLAS TX 2067 45 F 6 45-49 10:34.0 30:41.1 30:48.0 0:06.8 9:52/M
117 KAREN TESTA KELLER TX 1877 57 F 3 55-59 10:36.7 30:43.8 30:53.0 0:09.2 9:53/M
118 IZZY SCHWARTZ KELLER TX 1915 10 F 2 9-11 10:47.1 30:54.2 30:55.3 0:01.0 9:56/M
119 CLAIR ULIASZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1917 10 F 3 9-11 10:47.3 30:54.5 30:55.5 0:01.0 9:56/M
120 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 1956 68 M 2 65-99 11:57.2 31:08.8 31:12.9 0:04.0 10:01/M
121 AMANDA LONG ROCKWALL TX 2038 39 F 3 35-39 11:04.1 31:11.2 31:21.5 0:10.3 10:02/M
122 ERICA SWETT SOUTHLAKE TX 1965 40 F 5 40-44 11:04.3 31:11.4 31:21.0 0:09.6 10:02/M
123 COURTNEY GILES KELLER TX 1829 38 F 4 35-39 11:05.7 31:12.8 31:26.5 0:13.7 10:02/M
124 MIGUEL MORALES SAN ANTONIO TX 2051 52 M 6 50-54 12:04.5 31:16.1 31:21.1 0:04.9 10:03/M
125 HALEY HERNANDEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 2026 10 F 4 9-11 11:09.1 31:16.2 31:18.5 0:02.2 10:03/M
126 EMILY HERNANDEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 2025 10 F 5 9-11 11:09.7 31:16.8 31:19.1 0:02.2 10:03/M
127 JENNIFER JOHNSON WAXAHACHIE TX 1895 35 F 5 35-39 11:16.5 31:23.6 31:43.9 0:20.2 10:05/M
128 RYLIE HART SOUTHLAKE TX 2116 9 F 6 9-11 11:19.1 31:26.2 31:35.4 0:09.2 10:06/M
129 ARTHUR ATCHISON SOUTHLAKE TX 1847 53 M 7 50-54 12:14.9 31:26.6 31:38.9 0:12.2 10:06/M
130 HEATHER WALLACE SOUTHLAKE TX 2125 47 F 7 45-49 11:20.4 31:27.5 31:38.8 0:11.3 10:07/M
131 ANTHONY JOHNSON WAXAHACHIE TX 1894 34 M 4 30-34 12:19.1 31:30.8 31:50.8 0:19.9 10:08/M
132 RYAN MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 2041 41 M 9 40-44 12:26.3 31:38.0 32:01.2 0:23.2 10:10/M
133 DANE WATTS SOUTHLAKE TX 2156 38 M 6 35-39 12:27.9 31:39.5 32:13.2 0:33.7 10:11/M
134 BETTINA TATUM GRAPEVINE TX 2083 57 F 4 55-59 11:43.2 31:50.3 31:56.7 0:06.3 10:14/M
135 SAMANTHA TATUM GRAPEVINE TX 2084 17 F 8 15-19 11:43.6 31:50.7 31:56.8 0:06.1 10:14/M
136 KAREN TADLOCK SOUTHLAKE TX 2082 42 F 6 40-44 11:45.7 31:52.8 31:55.9 0:03.0 10:15/M
137 HALLE SUMMITT DENTON TX 2081 14 F 18 12-14 12:09.6 32:16.7 32:27.1 0:10.4 10:23/M
138 STEVE MERIMONTI GRAPEVINE TX 2047 52 M 8 50-54 13:23.8 32:35.4 32:57.5 0:22.0 10:29/M
139 STEVEN DEGRAPPO SOUTHLAKE TX 2012 47 M 5 45-49 13:49.6 33:01.3 33:10.7 0:09.3 10:37/M
140 COLE WALTER SOUTHLAKE TX 2093 16 M 5 15-19 13:50.6 33:02.3 33:21.5 0:19.1 10:37/M
141 JAKE EUDALY COLLEYVILLE TX 1828 16 M 6 15-19 13:51.1 33:02.7 33:06.3 0:03.5 10:37/M
142 ELYSE JENSEN MCKINNEY TX 1901 42 F 7 40-44 12:56.1 33:03.2 33:12.0 0:08.7 10:38/M
143 SAMUEL JENSEN MCKINNEY TX 1902 12 M 16 12-14 13:52.0 33:03.7 33:12.1 0:08.4 10:38/M
144 DESIREE WHISMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1903 39 F 6 35-39 12:57.4 33:04.5 33:17.6 0:13.0 10:38/M
145 JOHN PENNINGTON ROANOKE TX 2114 33 M 5 30-34 13:55.7 33:07.4 33:25.1 0:17.7 10:39/M
146 TONYA WALTER SOUTHLAKE TX 2095 49 F 8 45-49 13:08.6 33:15.7 33:34.6 0:18.9 10:41/M
147 JOSHUA SHAFER SOUTHLAKE TX 2185 12 M 17 12-14 14:10.3 33:22.0 33:23.7 0:01.6 10:44/M
148 ANDREA MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 2048 45 F 9 45-49 13:31.9 33:39.0 34:01.4 0:22.4 10:49/M
149 MICHELE CICCONE SOUTHLAKE TX 1972 46 F 10 45-49 13:33.1 33:40.2 33:44.2 0:04.0 10:50/M
150 ALICE CHURCH FT WORTH TX 1850 24 F 1 20-24 13:46.9 33:54.0 34:11.9 0:17.8 10:54/M
151 NICOLE WEGNER HALTOM CITY TX 2097 33 F 4 30-34 14:02.6 34:09.7 34:15.4 0:05.6 10:59/M
152 DON WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1837 52 M 9 50-54 15:15.9 34:27.6 34:35.2 0:07.6 11:05/M
153 ANGELA LANCE TROPHY CLUB TX 2113 47 F 11 45-49 14:21.8 34:28.9 34:36.5 0:07.5 11:05/M
154 TESSA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 2043 40 F 8 40-44 14:32.5 34:39.6 35:02.3 0:22.7 11:08/M
155 ANGELA LANCE TROPHY CLUB TX 1834 47 F 12 45-49 14:39.6 34:46.7 34:53.9 0:07.1 11:11/M
156 RILEY FRANCIS SOUTHLAKE TX 2175 14 F 19 12-14 14:40.6 34:47.7 34:50.8 0:03.0 11:11/M
157 MARY SHIRLEY PFLUGERVILLE TX 1827 23 F 2 20-24 14:50.0 34:57.1 35:16.2 0:19.0 11:14/M
158 ANDREW BOECK SOUTHLAKE TX 1994 11 M 6 9-11 16:01.7 35:13.4 35:14.7 0:01.2 11:19/M
159 SARAH HENRY SAN ANGELO TX 2176 35 F 7 35-39 15:06.4 35:13.5 35:32.7 0:19.1 11:19/M
160 MIKE LAFAVERS SOUTHLAKE TX 2037 58 M 8 55-59 16:02.2 35:13.9 35:28.9 0:15.0 11:19/M
161 DONNELLY RODGERS SOUTHLAKE TX 1930 11 M 7 9-11 16:03.1 35:14.8 35:14.8 11:20/M
162 COREY BROUSSARD REDONDO BEACH CA 1996 46 M 6 45-49 16:24.3 35:36.0 36:00.1 0:24.1 11:27/M
163 BARBARA STOTLER EULESS TX 2077 66 F 2 65-99 15:38.8 35:46.0 35:54.1 0:08.1 11:30/M
164 CALLIE FURICH GRAPEVINE TX 2019 11 F 7 9-11 15:46.6 35:53.7 35:56.0 0:02.3 11:32/M
165 JUSTIN SCHULZ GRAPEVINE TX 1861 16 M 7 15-19 16:44.2 35:55.9 36:15.9 0:20.0 11:33/M
166 RAAMAKRISHNA SIRGAZHI BABU KELLER TX 2073 41 M 10 40-44 16:49.1 36:00.8 36:05.3 0:04.5 11:35/M
167 AINSLEY FUNK SOUTHLAKE TX 2016 10 F 8 9-11 16:00.1 36:07.2 36:19.2 0:11.9 11:37/M
168 GEOFFREY FUNK SOUTHLAKE TX 2018 39 M 7 35-39 16:57.3 36:09.0 36:20.7 0:11.7 11:37/M
169 DALTON FUNK SOUTHLAKE TX 2017 6 M 1 1- 8 16:58.2 36:09.9 36:21.2 0:11.3 11:37/M
170 AUSTIN CLINE CARROLLTON TX 1851 36 M 8 35-39 17:27.0 36:38.7 36:52.9 0:14.1 11:47/M
171 RAMYA ANNAM ROANOKE TX 1985 31 F 5 30-34 16:48.9 36:56.0 37:09.9 0:13.9 11:53/M
172 JILL SCHWARTZ KELLER TX 1916 41 F 9 40-44 16:54.9 37:02.0 37:07.4 0:05.4 11:54/M
173 DAVID WATSON SOUTHLAKE TX 2123 53 M 10 50-54 18:11.4 37:23.1 37:36.6 0:13.4 12:01/M
174 PRESLIE WEILERT SOUTHLAKE TX 2098 12 F 20 12-14 17:33.9 37:41.0 37:57.5 0:16.5 12:07/M
175 RYLEY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 2042 12 F 21 12-14 17:36.1 37:43.2 37:59.4 0:16.2 12:08/M
176 BILL CHINN SOUTHLAKE TX 2003 50 M 11 50-54 18:45.5 37:57.2 38:15.0 0:17.7 12:12/M
177 KAT CHINN SOUTHLAKE TX 2005 12 F 22 12-14 17:51.6 37:58.7 38:15.4 0:16.6 12:12/M
178 JOSHUA JANNING SOUTHLAKE TX 1946 9 M 8 9-11 18:48.2 37:59.9 38:18.0 0:18.0 12:13/M
179 ALAN DENG SOUTHLAKE TX 1936 10 M 9 9-11 18:56.7 38:08.4 38:08.4 12:16/M
180 GAGE GWYNN WESTLAKE TX 1938 10 M 10 9-11 18:57.2 38:08.9 38:16.0 0:07.0 12:16/M
181 ELIZABETH JANNING SOUTHLAKE TX 1944 42 F 10 40-44 18:01.9 38:09.0 38:26.9 0:17.9 12:16/M
182 ANNE TRAN KELLER TX 2088 44 F 11 40-44 18:06.0 38:13.1 38:33.1 0:19.9 12:17/M
183 ETHAN PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2062 13 M 18 12-14 19:11.2 38:22.8 38:32.0 0:09.1 12:20/M
184 WILLIAM DOWNS FLOWER MOUND TX 2102 48 M 7 45-49 19:11.8 38:23.5 38:44.8 0:21.3 12:21/M
185 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2061 48 F 13 45-49 18:32.4 38:39.5 38:48.8 0:09.3 12:26/M
186 EVAN ROBSON SOUTHLAKE TX 2066 11 M 11 9-11 19:32.1 38:43.8 38:44.8 0:01.0 12:27/M
187 BECKY HOWARD LANTANA TX 2028 55 F 5 55-59 18:53.3 39:00.4 39:18.2 0:17.7 12:32/M
188 PAUL FOXCROFT SAN ANGELO TX 2122 77 M 3 65-99 20:15.3 39:27.0 39:58.7 0:31.7 12:41/M
189 AIMEI WU SOUTHLAKE TX 1943 47 F 14 45-49 19:36.0 39:43.2 39:43.2 12:46/M
190 KELLY POLLOW RED OAK TX 1896 34 F 6 30-34 19:38.8 39:45.9 40:04.2 0:18.2 12:47/M
191 LOGAN AGREN SOUTHLAKE TX 2166 7 M 2 1- 8 20:36.3 39:48.0 40:00.4 0:12.4 12:48/M
192 MINDY PETERSON GRAPEVINE TX 1859 55 F 6 55-59 20:20.6 40:27.7 40:27.7 13:00/M
193 ARRIANNAH CROSS FORT WORTH TX 1914 13 F 23 12-14 20:31.0 40:38.1 40:43.6 0:05.5 13:04/M
194 EMILY SUMMITT DENTON TX 2080 45 F 15 45-49 20:44.6 40:51.7 41:02.9 0:11.1 13:08/M
195 AIDEN STEINKE KELLER TX 1862 6 M 3 1- 8 22:44.1 41:55.8 42:20.4 0:24.6 13:29/M
196 CARRIE STEINKE KELLER TX 1864 36 F 8 35-39 21:48.7 41:55.9 42:20.4 0:24.5 13:29/M
197 PAUL STEINKE KELLER TX 1865 36 M 9 35-39 22:45.3 41:57.0 42:23.1 0:26.1 13:29/M
198 MICHAEL LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1942 47 M 8 45-49 22:55.0 42:06.7 42:17.8 0:11.0 13:32/M
199 BROOKS GWYNN WESTLAKE TX 1937 7 M 4 1- 8 22:58.8 42:10.5 42:20.8 0:10.3 13:34/M
200 Unknown Partic. 2133 2133 M 4 0- 0 23:39.9 42:51.6 43:03.6 0:11.9 13:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 NARA JENKINS FORT WORTH TX 1845 29 F 1 25-29 23:04.6 43:11.7 43:35.0 0:23.2 13:53/M
202 BRYAN ROSS KELLER TX 1924 34 M 6 30-34 25:07.0 44:18.7 45:02.7 0:44.0 14:15/M
203 SHELLEY ROSS KELLER TX 1926 35 F 9 35-39 24:14.7 44:21.8 45:06.0 0:44.1 14:16/M
204 JOY LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1941 45 F 16 45-49 24:16.9 44:24.0 44:34.7 0:10.7 14:17/M
205 CHARLEY ROSS KELLER TX 1925 4 F 2 1- 8 24:18.5 44:25.6 45:06.3 0:40.6 14:17/M
206 TRINA GWYNN WESTLAKE TX 1939 44 F 12 40-44 24:27.3 44:34.4 44:44.7 0:10.2 14:20/M
207 AVERY ROSS KELLER TX 1923 7 F 3 1- 8 24:27.8 44:34.9 45:02.0 0:27.0 14:20/M