10th Resolution Solution

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN PILLOW EDMOND OK 1323 41 M 1 Top Fin   17:20.21 17:21.36 0:01.15 5:34/M
2 TANNER LYON FORT WORTH TX 1702 23 M 1/2 20-24 2:51.19 20:11.40 20:11.40 6:29/M
3 JOSHUA SMITH AZLE TX 1606 16 M 1/3 15-19 2:53.77 20:13.98 20:15.46 0:01.48 6:30/M
4 LUKE SMITH AZLE TX 1607 16 M 2/3 15-19 3:01.09 20:21.30 20:22.26 0:00.96 6:33/M
5 ALLISON SITLER FORT WORTH TX 1761 22 F 1 Top Fin   20:34.84 20:36.81 0:01.97 6:37/M
6 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 1635 28 F 1/3 25-29 0:15.10 20:49.94 20:51.61 0:01.67 6:42/M
7 ED WALDEN FORT WORTH TX 1784 49 M 1 Top Fin 4:03.92 21:24.13 21:26.90 0:02.77 6:53/M
8 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 1340 56 M 1/5 55-59 4:26.83 21:47.04 21:48.89 0:01.85 7:00/M
9 RICHARD SMITH CLUTE TX 1764 30 M 1/5 30-34 4:31.91 21:52.12 21:53.58 0:01.46 7:02/M
10 CHRIS ROPER WYLIE TX 1755 49 M 1/5 45-49 4:32.80 21:53.01 21:55.09 0:02.08 7:02/M
11 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1779 48 F 1 Top Fin 1:33.11 22:07.95 22:10.22 0:02.27 7:07/M
12 JAY MITCHELL KELLER TX 1722 47 M 2/5 45-49 5:49.09 23:09.30 23:09.30 7:27/M
13 ANTHONY MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 1714 50 M 1/5 50-54 6:45.24 24:05.45 24:10.74 0:05.29 7:45/M
14 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 1711 20 M 2/2 20-24 6:59.08 24:19.29 24:22.23 0:02.94 7:49/M
15 CANDICE WARREN HASLET TX 1789 33 F 1/9 30-34 3:47.35 24:22.19 24:23.08 0:00.89 7:50/M
16 BECCA EDWARDS LEWISVILLE TX 1647 28 F 2/3 25-29 3:59.66 24:34.50 24:34.50 7:54/M
17 RICARDO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1777 37 M 1/3 35-39 7:18.40 24:38.61 24:41.07 0:02.46 7:55/M
18 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1716 55 F 1/7 55-59 4:37.36 25:12.20 25:15.77 0:03.57 8:06/M
19 JOEL ZARAZUA ALLEN TX 1325 55 M 2/5 55-59 7:56.50 25:16.71 25:24.24 0:07.53 8:07/M
20 OSCAR GUERRA 1334 11 M 1/2 9-11 8:24.97 25:45.18 25:46.48 0:01.30 8:17/M
21 JAMES SMITH AZLE TX 1605 54 M 2/5 50-54 8:25.95 25:46.16 25:48.84 0:02.68 8:17/M
22 SCOTT LESTER BURLESON TX 1697 60 M 1/2 60-64 8:34.74 25:54.95 26:00.50 0:05.55 8:20/M
23 JONATHAN KIRKLAND FORT WORTH TX 1685 25 M 1/3 25-29 8:56.28 26:16.49 26:18.26 0:01.77 8:27/M
24 JAKOB AMON FORT WORTH TX 518 18 M 3/3 15-19 9:15.19 26:35.40 26:48.80 0:13.40 8:33/M
25 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 547 71 M 1/3 70-74 9:47.01 27:07.22 27:10.88 0:03.66 8:43/M
26 ELLEN LILL EULESS TX 1699 52 F 1/7 50-54 6:48.98 27:23.82 27:30.08 0:06.26 8:48/M
27 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 1739 64 M 2/2 60-64 10:26.76 27:46.97 27:50.16 0:03.19 8:56/M
28 TANNER LEGGETT ARLINGTON TX 1332 34 M 2/5 30-34 10:39.48 27:59.69 28:11.20 0:11.51 9:00/M
29 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1762 41 M 1/3 40-44 10:46.48 28:06.69 28:10.92 0:04.23 9:02/M
30 DAVID MCADAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1344 50 M 3/5 50-54 11:34.79 28:55.00 29:05.03 0:10.03 9:18/M
31 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 1619 59 M 3/5 55-59 11:42.55 29:02.76 29:07.53 0:04.77 9:20/M
32 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 1649 57 F 2/7 55-59 9:13.03 29:47.87 29:54.60 0:06.73 9:35/M
33 CARISSA GUERRA FORT WORTH TX 1331 34 F 2/9 30-34 9:18.66 29:53.50 29:54.55 0:01.05 9:37/M
34 KARA DAMEWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1642 31 F 3/9 30-34 9:21.76 29:56.60 29:58.71 0:02.11 9:37/M
35 JOHN BOWIE FORT WORTH TX 1625 44 M 2/3 40-44 12:43.69 30:03.90 30:09.46 0:05.56 9:40/M
36 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 511 51 M 4/5 50-54 13:14.01 30:34.22 30:46.62 0:12.40 9:50/M
37 MATTHEW JAMES ARLINGTON TX 1676 42 M 3/3 40-44 13:35.96 30:56.17 31:02.55 0:06.38 9:57/M
38 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 1650 54 F 2/7 50-54 10:33.22 31:08.06 31:12.27 0:04.21 10:01/M
39 ALI BYARS ARLINGTON TX 1634 33 F 4/9 30-34 11:00.95 31:35.79 31:41.51 0:05.72 10:09/M
40 JONATHAN PICARD MCKINNEY TX 1738 35 M 2/3 35-39 14:26.80 31:47.01 31:50.65 0:03.64 10:13/M
41 TWILA TREADAWAY GODLEY TX 1778 47 F 1/2 45-49 11:36.85 32:11.69 32:14.29 0:02.60 10:21/M
42 CANDY SCHELL FORT WORTH TX 1758 49 F 2/2 45-49 11:48.90 32:23.74 32:29.86 0:06.12 10:25/M
43 AKIRA LANE GRANBURY TX 1691 59 M 4/5 55-59 15:12.35 32:32.56 32:46.54 0:13.98 10:28/M
44 CAROLE ROPER WYLIE TX 1754 44 F 1/4 40-44 12:19.34 32:54.18 32:58.29 0:04.11 10:35/M
45 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 1694 35 F 1/3 35-39 12:26.56 33:01.40 33:09.45 0:08.05 10:37/M
46 JAMES LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 1693 36 M 3/3 35-39 15:42.18 33:02.39 33:10.69 0:08.30 10:37/M
47 NICO WALDEN FORT WORTH TX 1785 9 M 2/2 9-11 16:14.85 33:35.06 33:37.88 0:02.82 10:48/M
48 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1319 69 M 1/4 65-69 16:26.64 33:46.85 33:52.18 0:05.33 10:51/M
49 BRYN HOTTMAN DALLAS TX 1673 27 F 3/3 25-29 13:44.42 34:19.26 34:23.40 0:04.14 11:02/M
50 STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1733 50 F 3/7 50-54 13:47.87 34:22.71 34:33.97 0:11.26 11:03/M
51 ELROY TAULTON MANSFIELD TX 1773 49 M 3/5 45-49 17:05.44 34:25.65 34:29.97 0:04.32 11:04/M
52 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1670 53 F 4/7 50-54 14:16.00 34:50.84 34:53.76 0:02.92 11:12/M
53 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1320 70 M 2/3 70-74 17:33.03 34:53.24 34:57.08 0:03.84 11:13/M
54 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1744 53 F 5/7 50-54 14:22.63 34:57.47 35:00.33 0:02.86 11:14/M
55 THOMAS WAGHORNE VENUS TX 508 27 M 2/3 25-29 18:19.30 35:39.51 35:46.78 0:07.27 11:28/M
56 TORY WARREN HASLET TX 1791 34 M 3/5 30-34 18:26.78 35:46.99 35:48.81 0:01.82 11:30/M
57 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1717 69 M 2/4 65-69 18:33.74 35:53.95 35:57.71 0:03.76 11:32/M
58 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 1686 48 M 4/5 45-49 18:35.60 35:55.81 36:12.24 0:16.43 11:33/M
59 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1683 68 M 3/4 65-69 18:37.07 35:57.28 36:02.10 0:04.82 11:34/M
60 KEN APRIL KELLER TX 1612 70 M 3/3 70-74 19:38.50 36:58.71 37:04.22 0:05.51 11:53/M
61 ROB HICKS ARLINGTON TX 1671 52 M 5/5 50-54 19:44.17 37:04.38 37:08.81 0:04.43 11:55/M
62 ANGELICA PILAR CARROLLTON TX 1740 33 F 5/9 30-34 17:38.11 38:12.95 38:19.33 0:06.38 12:17/M
63 SALVADOR MARTINEZ GARLAND TX 1712 33 M 4/5 30-34 20:53.02 38:13.23 38:19.73 0:06.50 12:17/M
64 ALLISON MAZZOLA FORT WORTH TX 1713 51 F 6/7 50-54 18:18.84 38:53.68 39:00.72 0:07.04 12:30/M
65 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 1760 57 F 3/7 55-59 18:32.52 39:07.36 39:15.62 0:08.26 12:35/M
66 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1768 61 F 1/2 60-64 18:46.33 39:21.17 39:24.53 0:03.36 12:39/M
67 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1330 63 F 2/2 60-64 19:05.68 39:40.52 39:52.77 0:12.25 12:45/M
68 STEPHANIE MELTON FT WORTH TX 1719 42 F 2/4 40-44 21:12.37 41:47.21 41:52.50 0:05.29 13:26/M
69 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 1741 49 M 5/5 45-49 26:13.88 43:34.09 43:44.06 0:09.97 14:01/M
70 CRISTEN PRICKETT CANAL WINCHESTER OH 1745 32 F 6/9 30-34 23:12.94 43:47.78 43:53.18 0:05.40 14:05/M
71 JON OLESEN MANSFIELD TX 1730 57 M 5/5 55-59 26:34.48 43:54.69 44:06.01 0:11.32 14:07/M
72 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 1710 39 F 2/3 35-39 23:22.54 43:57.38 44:11.75 0:14.37 14:08/M
73 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1655 70 F 1/1 70-74 24:07.45 44:42.29 44:47.37 0:05.08 14:22/M
74 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1780 69 F 1/1 65-69 24:46.56 45:21.40 45:34.91 0:13.51 14:35/M
75 JANIE WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1786 34 F 7/9 30-34 27:04.47 47:39.31 47:44.74 0:05.43 15:19/M
76 KIMBERLY OLESEN MANSFIELD TX 1731 56 F 4/7 55-59 27:19.55 47:54.39 48:05.82 0:11.43 15:24/M
77 NICKOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 1723 69 M 4/4 65-69 30:36.53 47:56.74 48:09.76 0:13.02 15:25/M
78 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 1726 38 F 3/3 35-39 28:14.93 48:49.77 49:03.99 0:14.22 15:42/M
79 TREVOR TAYS CORINTH TX 1774 31 M 5/5 30-34 31:35.70 48:55.91 53:49.01 4:53.10 15:44/M
80 AIMEE SWENSON FORT WORTH TX 1771 32 F 8/9 30-34 28:23.41 48:58.25 53:52.10 4:53.85 15:45/M
81 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1343 58 F 5/7 55-59 29:54.05 50:28.89 50:37.11 0:08.22 16:14/M
82 DEB BUNTING FORT WORTH TX 1630 55 F 6/7 55-59 29:55.56 50:30.40 50:41.63 0:11.23 16:14/M
83 MARGARET KAHN FLOWER MOUND TX 1600 54 F 7/7 50-54 29:56.42 50:31.26 50:43.43 0:12.17 16:15/M
84 CHELSEY ROUSE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1757 41 F 3/4 40-44 32:39.95 53:14.79 53:23.83 0:09.04 17:07/M
85 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 1732 56 F 7/7 55-59 32:42.51 53:17.35 53:27.90 0:10.55 17:08/M
86 AUBRI ROPER PLANO TX 1753 22 F 1/1 20-24 34:51.19 55:26.03 55:33.26 0:07.23 17:49/M
87 JOSHUA ROPER PLANO TX 1756 26 M 3/3 25-29 38:07.84 55:28.05 55:35.16 0:07.11 17:50/M
88 JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX 1662 41 F 4/4 40-44 38:07.20 58:42.04 58:53.18 0:11.14 18:52/M
89 HANNAH AUSTIN BEDFORD TX 1613 9 F 1/1 9-11 38:20.09 58:54.93 58:59.77 0:04.84 18:56/M
90 MIRANDA GARCIA BEDFORD TX 1654 32 F 9/9 30-34 38:25.82 59:00.66 59:05.39 0:04.73 18:58/M