Red and Black Run to Fund 5K

Age Group Results

May 05, 2018


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 5- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 5- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VARTIKA ATREY COPPELL TX 253 37 4   17:53.5 17:53.5 5:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAZIMIR CARLSEN-PHELAN COPPELL TX 2534 17 1   15:41.4 15:41.8 0:00.4 5:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN WHITING COPPELL TX 2486 48 47   21:48.8 22:09.3 0:20.5 7:01/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK FLYNN PLANO TX 353 42 36   20:46.5 20:51.5 0:04.9 6:41/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HRITHIK CHOUNDHARY IRVING TX 2589 209   28:48.2 29:49.1 1:00.9 9:16/M
Top

Female 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STELLA KEMPER SOUTHLAKE TX 2273 7 252   32:32.9 32:52.5 0:19.5 10:28/M
2 ANYA HEGDE IRVING TX 493 7 303 5:24.3 37:57.2 38:06.2 0:08.9 12:12/M
3 SHARANYA RANGANATHA TEXAS TX 2583 6 333 8:45.8 41:18.8 41:28.7 0:09.9 13:17/M
4 CAMILLE STARNES COPPELL TX 2446 7 345 11:46.9 44:19.9 45:29.6 1:09.6 14:15/M
5 ADELINE MENDOLA COPPELL TX 2321 6 359 16:07.8 48:40.8 49:05.2 0:24.3 15:39/M
Top

Male 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER KIM COPPELL TX 2279 7 237   30:55.8 31:08.9 0:13.1 9:56/M
2 ELLIOTT LINDER COPPELL TX 2294 6 242 0:44.0 31:39.8 32:46.0 1:06.2 10:11/M
3 OREN TAKASHIMA COPPELL TX 2452 6 282 4:27.5 35:23.3 35:27.6 0:04.3 11:23/M
4 SIDDANTH KARTHIK IRVING TX 2266 5 312 7:44.1 38:39.9 38:55.2 0:15.3 12:26/M
Top

Female 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA MYERS COPPELL TX 2335 9 130   25:49.5 25:51.2 0:01.7 8:18/M
2 MIA SCHULLER COPPELL TX 2416 9 135 0:17.4 26:06.9 26:13.3 0:06.4 8:24/M
3 ADWITHA CHALLA IRVING TX 298 8 186 2:13.8 28:03.4 28:03.4 9:01/M
4 SIYA BIJAYA COPPELL TX 275 9 221 3:44.2 29:33.8 29:42.5 0:08.7 9:30/M
5 EMMALEE SHEPPARD FARMERS BRANCH TX 2429 9 240 5:26.8 31:16.3 31:19.7 0:03.3 10:03/M
6 MARIN KEMPER SOUTHLAKE TX 2271 9 250 6:43.0 32:32.6 32:52.3 0:19.7 10:28/M
7 KARIS ROBINSON COPPELL TX 2399 9 273 8:36.4 34:25.9 34:29.0 0:03.0 11:04/M
8 KYLIE GUERRERO COPPELL TX 367 8 274 8:49.5 34:39.1 34:41.3 0:02.2 11:08/M
9 MAKENA ROBINSON COPPELL TX 2400 8 275 8:53.4 34:42.9 34:45.7 0:02.7 11:09/M
10 KATELYN KENDALL COPPELL TX 2275 9 277 9:10.1 34:59.7 35:11.0 0:11.3 11:15/M
11 AADYAA MEHROTRA COPPELL TX 2317 9 343 18:03.2 43:52.7 44:47.9 0:55.1 14:06/M
12 ISABELLE ROACH MURPHY TX 2396 8 358 22:15.6 48:05.2 48:23.9 0:18.7 15:28/M
Top

Male 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HENRY HAYDEN COPPELL TX 491 8 112   25:10.6 25:10.6 8:06/M
2 SOULEYMANE SY COPPELL TX 2450 8 116 0:04.0 25:14.7 25:14.7 8:07/M
3 DIEGO MORALES COPPELL TX 2332 9 119 0:09.7 25:20.4 26:07.6 0:47.2 8:09/M
4 SUBARU KANAI COPPELL TX 2263 8 124 0:24.5 25:35.2 26:33.2 0:57.9 8:14/M
5 TRISTEN SMITH COPPELL TX 2585 9 151 1:43.7 26:54.3 27:00.0 0:05.6 8:39/M
6 JAY BARKER COPPELL TX 264 8 157 1:57.3 27:08.0 27:13.8 0:05.8 8:43/M
7 GUS MENDOLA COPPELL TX 2323 9 235 5:39.2 30:49.9 31:14.1 0:24.1 9:55/M
8 CARLOS EDUARDO RAMIREZ IRVING TX 2388 8 248 7:11.6 32:22.2 33:09.0 0:46.7 10:24/M
9 JOHN MEYER COPPELL TX 2559 8 278 9:56.2 35:06.9 35:13.5 0:06.5 11:17/M
10 MATTHEW SOLARES IRVING TX 2440 9 287 10:54.5 36:05.1 36:05.2 0:00.0 11:36/M
11 SATVIK MADHAVARAM COPPELL TX 2301 9 289 11:02.0 36:12.7 36:17.3 0:04.6 11:38/M
12 HOGAN WALKER COPPELL TX 2481 8 336 16:51.4 42:02.1 42:06.9 0:04.7 13:31/M
13 JAIMESON KENNEDY COPPELL TX 2277 8 350 20:17.5 45:28.2 46:09.3 0:41.0 14:37/M
14 RAJVEER LOTAY IRVING TX 2297 9 368 27:47.3 52:58.0 53:11.6 0:13.6 17:02/M
15 DARSH THAKUR IRVING TX 2463 8 372 29:58.8 55:09.5 55:22.7 0:13.2 17:44/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAIRE PAFFORD COPPELL TX 2353 10 100   24:38.8 25:20.5 0:41.7 7:55/M
2 AKSHARA PILLAI IRVING TX 2568 10 180 3:13.6 27:52.4 27:52.8 0:00.4 8:58/M
3 AUDREY PELTIER COPPELL TX 2365 10 194 3:37.3 28:16.1 28:27.1 0:11.0 9:05/M
4 BLAKE CONOLEY COPPELL TX 309 11 208 4:06.6 28:45.4 28:55.8 0:10.4 9:15/M
5 ANNA RODRIGUEZ COPPELL TX 2403 11 214 4:27.8 29:06.6 29:48.4 0:41.8 9:21/M
6 ELLA CORRY COPPELL TX 311 10 220 4:54.4 29:33.2 29:42.7 0:09.5 9:30/M
7 HELEN BARKER COPPELL TX 263 10 296 12:29.6 37:08.5 37:15.3 0:06.8 11:56/M
8 ANAYA OSWAL COPPELL TX 2348 10 298 12:35.9 37:14.7 37:14.7 11:58/M
9 LYNLEE GRAVES LEWISVILLE TX 364 11 308 13:58.2 38:37.0 38:50.7 0:13.7 12:25/M
10 AARNA SREENATH IRVING TX 2444 10 315 14:06.3 38:45.1 38:52.8 0:07.7 12:28/M
11 ANDREA MARTINEZ LANDEIRA COPPELL TX 2304 10 357 22:36.9 47:15.7 48:19.8 1:04.1 15:12/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS KAISER COPPELL TX 2261 10 42   21:11.7 21:12.4 0:00.6 6:49/M
2 KYLE MOBLEY COPPELL TX 2329 11 72 1:54.1 23:05.8 23:22.2 0:16.4 7:25/M
3 NOAH SCHULLER COPPELL TX 2417 10 80 2:14.7 23:26.5 23:27.0 0:00.4 7:32/M
4 CHARLIE MEYER COPPELL TX 2560 10 83 2:18.1 23:29.8 23:30.3 0:00.4 7:33/M
5 RILEY NEAL LEWISVILLE TX 2338 10 93 3:09.5 24:21.2 24:21.3 0:00.0 7:50/M
6 SORA KANAI COPPELL TX 2262 10 121 4:14.8 25:26.6 26:25.6 0:59.0 8:11/M
7 SOHAAN SHAH IRVING TX 2425 10 122 4:21.4 25:33.2 25:33.5 0:00.3 8:13/M
8 LUCAS VIEIRA COPPELL TX 2478 11 159 5:58.2 27:10.0 27:10.2 0:00.1 8:44/M
9 NIKHIL CHEPURI COPPELL TX 305 10 177 6:37.8 27:49.6 27:50.1 0:00.4 8:57/M
10 BRODY KELLER COPPELL TX 2268 10 193 7:04.3 28:16.0 28:16.0 9:05/M
11 RISHI PATEL COPPELL TX 2362 11 215 7:55.9 29:07.6 29:14.8 0:07.1 9:22/M
12 CORBIN CHEN COPPELL TX 300 11 217 8:07.6 29:19.4 30:14.3 0:54.9 9:26/M
13 MAX TATSUMI COPPELL TX 2459 10 227 8:32.4 29:44.2 29:49.3 0:05.1 9:34/M
14 KRISHIV ANAND IRVING TX 249 11 264 12:14.9 33:26.7 33:32.9 0:06.2 10:45/M
15 IAN NICHOLS COPPELL TX 2341 10 300 16:16.8 37:28.6 37:52.3 0:23.7 12:03/M
16 NIKHIL DESAI COPPELL TX 327 10 356 25:50.0 47:01.7 47:01.7 15:07/M
17 RILEY ROACH MURPHY TX 2398 10 365 30:13.7 51:25.4 51:46.2 0:20.7 16:32/M
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUNEER SENGAL 2591 13 29   20:26.9 20:26.9 6:34/M
2 SKY SCHULLER COPPELL TX 2418 13 74 2:51.8 23:18.8 23:21.1 0:02.3 7:30/M
3 MARY ROACH COPPELL TX 2397 13 104 4:20.3 24:47.3 24:52.6 0:05.2 7:58/M
4 LINDSAY CLARK COPPELL TX 306 12 110 4:42.0 25:09.0 25:21.5 0:12.4 8:05/M
5 ELIZABETH GRACE WALKER COPPELL TX 2480 13 113 4:43.7 25:10.7 25:16.1 0:05.4 8:06/M
6 GIA OSWAL COPPELL TX 2349 12 139 5:46.7 26:13.7 26:20.2 0:06.5 8:26/M
7 ALINE MOLLER COPPELL TX 2331 13 150 6:26.6 26:53.5 26:59.5 0:05.9 8:39/M
8 TATUM ESCOBAR COPPELL TX 343 12 171 7:03.4 27:30.4 27:46.1 0:15.7 8:51/M
9 MEGAN PELTIER COPPELL TX 2366 13 196 7:49.3 28:16.3 28:27.1 0:10.8 9:05/M
10 JULIA BALAZY COPPELL TX 259 12 202 8:08.4 28:35.4 28:38.0 0:02.5 9:11/M
11 CAROLINE DODD COPPELL TX 331 12 224 9:13.1 29:40.1 29:46.6 0:06.5 9:32/M
12 ELENA RAMEY COPPELL TX 2385 13 301 17:19.3 37:46.3 38:35.0 0:48.7 12:09/M
13 ISABELLA MARIE LUCIO IRVING TX 2298 13 322 19:49.6 40:16.6 40:54.8 0:38.2 12:57/M
14 DIYA HEGDE IRVING TX 494 12 331 20:38.0 41:05.0 41:14.6 0:09.6 13:13/M
15 ANIKA MATHUR FRISCO TX 2305 13 347 23:57.2 44:24.2 45:23.3 0:59.1 14:17/M
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL CLARK COPPELL TX 307 12 44   21:31.1 21:39.4 0:08.2 6:55/M
2 ISHAN PATEL COPPELL TX 2358 12 49 0:18.6 21:49.8 21:54.5 0:04.7 7:01/M
3 CLAY BRANDENBURG COPPELL TEXAS 2562 13 54 0:36.3 22:07.5 22:08.2 0:00.7 7:07/M
4 ALFRED FAIRCHILD COPPELL TX 347 13 65 1:17.1 22:48.3 22:50.8 0:02.5 7:20/M
5 ATHARV CHAGI IRVING TX 296 12 67 1:22.4 22:53.5 23:01.0 0:07.4 7:21/M
6 CONNOR ZENICI COPPELL TX 2494 12 70 1:24.6 22:55.8 23:14.5 0:18.7 7:22/M
7 CALEB REDDICK COPPELL TX 2391 12 86 2:13.2 23:44.3 24:09.2 0:24.9 7:38/M
8 JENNIFER MURCIA COPPELL TX 2590 13 101 3:08.6 24:39.8 27:46.0 3:06.2 7:56/M
9 PRESTON TAYLOR COPPELL TX 2554 13 125 4:04.3 25:35.5 25:48.2 0:12.7 8:14/M
10 KEVIN SANGERHAUSEN COPPELL TX 2410 13 165 5:49.9 27:21.1 28:25.3 1:04.2 8:48/M
11 WESLEY POKLUDA COPPELL TX 2376 12 189 6:35.5 28:06.6 28:10.7 0:04.1 9:02/M
12 BRANDT THOMPSON LEE COPPELL TX 2544 12 211 7:24.1 28:55.3 28:55.3 9:18/M
13 ANURAAG AYANCHA IRVING TX 255 13 223 8:04.8 29:35.9 29:35.9 9:31/M
14 BENEDICT MENDOLA COPPELL TX 2322 12 316 17:24.5 38:55.6 39:06.2 0:10.6 12:31/M
Top

Female 14 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE FLEMING COPPELL TX 352 15 12   19:05.5 19:07.4 0:01.9 6:08/M
2 BERNICE DAVID COPPELL TX 320 15 40 1:56.9 21:02.5 21:04.4 0:01.9 6:46/M
3 SARAH MOBLEY COPPELL TX 2330 14 41 2:00.2 21:05.8 21:08.0 0:02.2 6:47/M
4 MORGAN COLON COPPELL TX 308 15 45 2:32.4 21:38.0 21:40.5 0:02.4 6:57/M
5 KENDALL HASHIMOTO COPPELL TX 489 14 52 2:56.4 22:01.9 22:48.2 0:46.2 7:05/M
6 GRACE TURMAN COPPELL TX 2471 14 63 3:35.4 22:41.0 22:47.7 0:06.7 7:18/M
7 PAOLA HERNANDEZ COPPELL TX 497 14 64 3:38.7 22:44.3 22:46.0 0:01.6 7:19/M
8 EMILY SETTLE COPPELL TX 2421 15 75 4:15.4 23:20.9 23:22.5 0:01.5 7:30/M
9 ISABELLE ORTIGOZA COPPELL TX 2346 14 88 4:48.4 23:53.9 23:59.8 0:05.9 7:41/M
10 ELLIE MILLER COPPELL TX 2547 15 89 4:51.8 23:57.3 24:33.4 0:36.1 7:42/M
11 LIANA KARKABI COPPELL TX 2265 15 91 5:12.0 24:17.6 24:21.8 0:04.2 7:48/M
12 ZAYNA SIDDIQUI COPPELL TX 2431 15 96 5:17.1 24:22.6 24:25.5 0:02.9 7:50/M
13 CLAIRE YANEY COPPELL TX 2493 14 126 6:34.0 25:39.5 25:44.4 0:04.8 8:15/M
14 JUNE POOPANEAD COPPELL TX 2377 15 140 7:10.1 26:15.7 26:19.7 0:04.0 8:26/M
15 ELLIE STEWART COPPELL TX 2566 15 258 13:43.7 32:49.3 33:25.1 0:35.8 10:33/M
16 KAITLYN SHILLING COPPELL TX 2430 15 311 19:33.4 38:38.9 39:09.5 0:30.5 12:25/M
17 PAYTON MEISTER COPPELL TX 2580 15 313 19:36.1 38:41.6 39:13.2 0:31.6 12:26/M
18 KRITI MATHUR COPPELL TX 2306 14 346 25:18.5 44:24.1 45:23.3 0:59.2 14:17/M
19 CAROLINE DUNN COPPELL TX 337 15 376 40:05.9 59:11.4 59:45.7 0:34.3 19:02/M
Top

Male 14 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVAN CASWELL COPPELL TX 293 15 5   18:06.9 18:08.2 0:01.2 5:49/M
2 COLIN PROCTOR COPPELL TX 2380 15 8 0:52.4 18:59.3 19:00.3 0:00.9 6:06/M
3 RITH BHATTACHARYYA COPPELL TX 272 15 13 1:06.6 19:13.6 19:14.3 0:00.7 6:11/M
4 RAY AGUIRRE COPPELL TX 244 14 16 1:30.6 19:37.6 19:38.6 0:01.0 6:18/M
5 GREGORY SABUNCUYAN COPPELL TX 2407 15 20 1:40.5 19:47.5 19:47.8 0:00.3 6:22/M
6 DIEGO ACOSTA COPPELL TX 2531 14 22 1:44.1 19:51.1 19:54.1 0:03.0 6:23/M
7 JORDAN JAUREGUI COPPELL TX 2259 15 26 2:06.3 20:13.3 20:14.8 0:01.5 6:30/M
8 JONATHAN LE COPPELL TX 2287 15 28 2:16.5 20:23.4 20:24.2 0:00.8 6:33/M
9 SHAYLAN PATEL COPPELL TX 2363 15 31 2:26.0 20:33.0 20:33.9 0:00.9 6:36/M
10 RAMKUMAR SANTHANAM COPPELL TX 2412 15 34 2:34.0 20:41.0 20:50.7 0:09.7 6:39/M
11 IVAN LAU COPPELL TX 2286 15 38 2:45.9 20:52.9 21:00.0 0:07.1 6:43/M
12 JO'EL HERNANDEZ COPPELL TX 2540 14 48 3:42.7 21:49.6 22:39.9 0:50.2 7:01/M
13 ARYAV MEHROTRA COPPELL TX 2316 14 55 4:06.2 22:13.2 22:20.7 0:07.5 7:09/M
14 MILES HARDY COPPELL TX 486 14 73 5:06.8 23:13.7 23:37.8 0:24.0 7:28/M
15 DJ KISELAK COPPELL TX 2280 15 82 5:21.3 23:28.3 23:28.4 0:00.1 7:33/M
16 BEN BORCHGARDT COPPELL TX 280 15 105 6:40.4 24:47.4 24:55.9 0:08.4 7:58/M
17 LANE JACOBS IRVING TX 2257 14 145 8:23.2 26:30.2 26:35.9 0:05.7 8:31/M
18 SHOY BORDER IRVING TX 2533 15 154 8:48.7 26:55.6 27:47.1 0:51.5 8:39/M
19 RYAN SEWELL COPPELL TX 2422 14 176 9:42.0 27:49.0 28:26.0 0:36.9 8:57/M
20 RYAN AGARWAL COPPELL TX 241 14 178 9:42.8 27:49.8 28:26.2 0:36.3 8:57/M
21 MARUTHI ERANKI COPPELL TX 340 14 254 14:35.0 32:41.9 33:00.8 0:18.9 10:31/M
22 CALVIN XAYAPHAN COPPELL TX 2488 14 295 18:52.5 36:59.5 37:28.6 0:29.1 11:54/M
Top

Female 16 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARDI SAUNDERS COPPELL TX 2413 17 24   19:56.4 19:58.1 0:01.6 6:25/M
2 TAYLOR PELTIER COPPELL TX 2368 16 27 0:18.8 20:15.3 20:18.0 0:02.7 6:31/M
3 DANIELA ALFARO COPPELL TX 246 16 37 0:52.3 20:48.7 20:52.3 0:03.5 6:41/M
4 ANNA PEDERZINI COPPELL TX 2550 17 60 2:39.3 22:35.7 22:37.7 0:01.9 7:16/M
5 CATHERINE MCKETHAN COPPELL TX 2312 16 71 3:05.7 23:02.2 23:05.3 0:03.1 7:24/M
6 MIC WEATHERS COPPELL TX 2578 17 328 20:47.5 40:43.9 41:16.1 0:32.1 13:06/M
7 NICOLE HENRY COPPELL TX 2579 17 329 20:47.8 40:44.2 41:16.8 0:32.6 13:06/M
8 ALLISON SCRIVNER COPPELL TX 2419 16 375 39:14.3 59:10.7 59:45.1 0:34.3 19:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHANIEL LEACH COPPELL TX 2289 17 2   15:46.8 15:47.6 0:00.8 5:04/M
2 MARCOS BOHN COPPELL TX 2532 17 3 0:26.0 16:12.8 16:13.9 0:01.1 5:13/M
3 DREW THOMPSON COPPELL TX 2464 16 6 2:28.6 18:15.4 18:16.1 0:00.7 5:52/M
4 GARRETT FREDDO COPPELL TX 355 17 7 2:46.4 18:33.2 18:33.9 0:00.6 5:58/M
5 DREW SCRIVNER COPPELL TX 2420 16 9 3:13.4 19:00.2 19:00.8 0:00.5 6:07/M
6 JUSTIN DODD COPPELL TX 333 16 10 3:14.4 19:01.2 19:01.9 0:00.6 6:07/M
7 RILEY WARNER COPPELL TX 2483 16 14 3:27.2 19:14.1 19:15.4 0:01.3 6:11/M
8 WILLIAM HEATHERINGTON COPPELL TX 492 16 15 3:27.9 19:14.7 19:16.4 0:01.6 6:11/M
9 CHRISTOPHER FIGUEROA COPPELL TX 350 16 17 3:52.5 19:39.3 19:41.1 0:01.7 6:19/M
10 MUSTAFA ALRAWI COPPELL TX 247 16 18 3:56.3 19:43.1 19:45.1 0:02.0 6:20/M
11 THEODORE WHAPHAM IRVING TX 2575 16 19 3:57.1 19:43.9 19:43.9 6:20/M
12 PARKER HICKS COPPELL TX 498 16 21 4:03.0 19:49.8 19:51.2 0:01.3 6:22/M
13 BEN BARTLETT COPPELL TX 268 16 23 4:06.4 19:53.2 19:55.1 0:01.8 6:24/M
14 EMIL AALTONEN COPPELL TX 234 17 32 4:47.9 20:34.7 20:41.8 0:07.0 6:37/M
15 ISHRAJ BHANDARI IRVING TX 2571 16 35 4:57.3 20:44.2 20:45.8 0:01.5 6:40/M
16 AUSTIN SIMIGIAN COPPELL TX 2565 16 53 6:15.4 22:02.2 22:06.5 0:04.2 7:05/M
17 BEN YANEY COPPELL TX 2492 17 78 7:39.3 23:26.1 23:28.7 0:02.6 7:32/M
18 TANNER HARTLEY COPPELL TX 2586 17 85 7:49.4 23:36.2 24:27.6 0:51.4 7:35/M
19 IAN OLIVAS COPPELL TX 2549 17 95 8:35.1 24:22.0 25:11.2 0:49.2 7:50/M
20 MATTHEW DAO COPPELL TX 318 16 98 8:41.6 24:28.4 24:49.1 0:20.6 7:52/M
21 MATTHEW RODMAN COPPELL TX 2402 17 99 8:44.2 24:31.0 24:42.3 0:11.2 7:53/M
22 DEVAN PATEL COPPELL TX 2357 16 147 10:44.7 26:31.5 26:52.2 0:20.6 8:32/M
23 JOHN MARSHALL COPPELL TX 2574 17 164 11:32.5 27:19.3 28:09.6 0:50.2 8:47/M
24 JACOB MACKENNA COPPELL TX 2545 17 167 11:40.0 27:26.8 28:16.6 0:49.7 8:49/M
25 STANLEY RILYO COPPELL TX 2584 17 170 11:41.7 27:28.5 28:16.4 0:47.8 8:50/M
26 MOHIT RAO COPPELL TX 2390 17 181 12:06.1 27:52.9 28:17.1 0:24.2 8:58/M
27 ARTHUR FAIRCHILD COPPELL TX 348 17 205 12:51.1 28:38.0 29:28.2 0:50.2 9:12/M
28 RUDRANSH DIKSHIT COPPELL TX 2556 16 232 14:38.8 30:25.6 30:48.6 0:22.9 9:47/M
29 ZAANIR SOMANI COPPELL TX 2442 16 236 15:04.1 30:50.9 30:50.9 9:55/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB TURMAN COPPELL TX 2472 18 11   19:02.9 19:03.7 0:00.7 6:07/M
2 BRANDON COX COPPELL TX 313 18 200 9:23.5 28:26.5 28:31.9 0:05.4 9:09/M
3 RAJ RNAGANATHA IRVING TX 2582 19 334 22:16.3 41:19.3 41:28.8 0:09.5 13:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADISON RUNYAN GRAPEVINE TX 2406 22 108   24:56.4 25:01.1 0:04.6 8:01/M
2 KRISTEN FRIEH DENTON TX 4163 22 175 2:45.5 27:42.0 27:45.7 0:03.7 8:54/M
3 HALEY SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX 2437 23 185 3:03.8 28:00.2 28:49.5 0:49.2 9:00/M
4 SARAH LITTLEHALE THE COLONY TX 2567 24 260 7:57.0 32:53.5 33:58.2 1:04.7 10:34/M
5 HUNTER RANDOLPH COPPELL TX 2389 24 337 17:08.3 42:04.7 42:27.2 0:22.5 13:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX ORR DALLAS TX 2345 24 129   25:48.7 25:57.0 0:08.3 8:18/M
2 JACKSON BRISCOE 2558 22 143 0:36.6 26:25.3 27:14.6 0:49.2 8:30/M
3 BRAYDEN SCHNEIDER COPPELL TX 2557 23 152 1:05.8 26:54.6 27:46.9 0:52.3 8:39/M
4 ANTHONY CANO DALLAS TX 290 24 261 7:07.2 32:55.9 33:56.5 1:00.6 10:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE PRICE IRVING TX 2551 26 51   21:58.0 22:14.2 0:16.2 7:04/M
2 BRITTANY LEE GARLAND TX 2290 27 56 0:16.3 22:14.4 22:16.4 0:02.0 7:09/M
3 LAUREN HLADKY ROCKWALL TX 2251 27 115 3:15.7 25:13.8 26:21.5 1:07.7 8:06/M
4 KASEY KEMP COPPELL TX 2270 28 136 4:09.9 26:08.0 26:20.5 0:12.4 8:24/M
5 MELISSA SMITH EULESS TX 2438 26 191 6:13.0 28:11.1 28:18.5 0:07.3 9:04/M
6 MARIA BARRAGAN DALLAS TX 266 25 210 6:51.9 28:50.0 29:53.7 1:03.7 9:16/M
7 HANNAH VOSSLER DALLAS TX 2479 29 288 14:08.6 36:06.7 37:08.6 1:01.8 11:36/M
8 SABRINA KHAN COPPELL TX 2278 26 344 22:05.5 44:03.5 45:23.5 1:19.9 14:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK MILLER LEWISVILLE TX 2327 26 66   22:50.4 23:28.4 0:37.9 7:21/M
2 TRAVIS BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 278 29 114 2:22.8 25:13.2 25:44.2 0:30.9 8:06/M
3 IBRAHIM SALEHJEE COPPELL TX 2408 27 292 13:51.0 36:41.4 38:01.3 1:19.8 11:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA TANNER COPPELL TX 2458 30 102   24:42.7 25:15.2 0:32.4 7:57/M
2 RACHEL REEVES FRISCO TX 2394 34 166 2:38.6 27:21.3 28:25.6 1:04.3 8:48/M
3 JORDAN DUNAWAY COPPELL TX 334 30 199 3:39.3 28:22.0 28:54.4 0:32.4 9:07/M
4 NATALIE MCDANIEL COPPELL TX 2311 33 259 8:08.7 32:51.4 33:25.6 0:34.2 10:34/M
5 LAUREN BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 277 30 267 9:22.9 34:05.6 34:36.2 0:30.5 10:58/M
6 AMBER ABNEY COPPELL TX 235 31 271 9:40.0 34:22.7 34:55.5 0:32.8 11:03/M
7 JANE OAKES COPPELL TX 2344 34 283 10:51.8 35:34.5 36:14.9 0:40.3 11:26/M
8 RACHEL WILCOX COPPELL TX 2487 33 309 13:55.2 38:37.9 39:42.0 1:04.0 12:25/M
9 MEGAN HOLT COPPELL TX 2252 33 310 13:55.9 38:38.6 39:41.9 1:03.2 12:25/M
10 HIRAL PUROHIT COPPELL TX 2383 32 319 14:26.6 39:09.3 39:09.3 12:35/M
11 KELLY HINDS BEDFORD TX 499 32 341 18:19.8 43:02.5 44:07.8 1:05.2 13:50/M
12 DHANALAKSHMI BHUMA COPPELL TX 274 33 367 26:55.7 51:38.5 52:06.1 0:27.6 16:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK HARTZELL LEWISVILLE TX 488 34 25   19:56.7 19:57.3 0:00.5 6:25/M
2 RUBEN DELOREA DALLAS TX 323 30 30 0:31.3 20:28.1 20:42.5 0:14.4 6:35/M
3 BRANDON MCDANIEL COPPELL TX 2570 32 33 0:40.1 20:36.9 20:41.4 0:04.4 6:37/M
4 JEFF CURTIS IRVING TX 316 30 43 1:15.8 21:12.6 21:30.1 0:17.5 6:49/M
5 JAMES BALCOM KELLER TX 2573 32 62 2:40.5 22:37.2 23:29.8 0:52.5 7:16/M
6 JUSTIN DUNAWAY COPPELL TX 335 32 69 2:57.9 22:54.6 23:04.4 0:09.7 7:22/M
7 TREY CUMBY LITTLE ELM TX 315 34 90 4:10.5 24:07.2 24:30.3 0:23.0 7:45/M
8 CURTIS SPARKS WYLIE TX 2443 30 120 5:23.7 25:20.5 25:38.8 0:18.3 8:09/M
9 OSCAR CHAVEZ BALCH SPRINGS TX 2535 32 149 6:41.7 26:38.5 27:53.4 1:14.9 8:34/M
10 MICHAEL UPCHURCH LEWISVILLE TX 2474 34 183 7:57.5 27:54.3 28:01.3 0:07.0 8:58/M
11 JOSH ELAM LEWISVILLE TX 338 33 190 8:11.1 28:07.8 28:13.8 0:06.0 9:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASSIE HAGEL COPPELL TX 370 37 79   23:26.3 23:46.4 0:20.1 7:32/M
2 SUZANNE BARKER COPPELL TX 265 36 92 0:54.3 24:20.6 24:23.4 0:02.8 7:49/M
3 TAUNYA PELTIER COPPELL TX 2367 39 127 2:17.2 25:43.5 27:14.5 1:30.9 8:16/M
4 TIFFINY HOUDEK DENTON TX 2253 38 187 4:39.1 28:05.5 28:11.8 0:06.3 9:02/M
5 APRIL OWEN COPPELL TX 2352 39 239 7:44.1 31:10.5 31:50.2 0:39.7 10:01/M
6 MARY KEMPER SOUTHLAKE TX 2272 38 253 9:07.7 32:34.0 32:54.1 0:20.1 10:28/M
7 JACQUIE GRAVES LEWISVILLE TX 363 37 256 9:16.4 32:42.8 32:53.9 0:11.1 10:31/M
8 HEATHER PERLOWSKI COPPELL TX 2370 35 265 10:16.2 33:42.5 33:52.4 0:09.8 10:50/M
9 NIKETA PATEL COPPELL TX 2361 35 317 15:38.0 39:04.3 39:04.3 12:34/M
10 SARITA KAUSHIK IRVING TX 2267 39 321 16:06.3 39:32.6 39:32.6 12:43/M
11 ARCHANA MOVVA COPPELL TX 2334 35 323 16:52.8 40:19.2 40:19.2 12:58/M
12 JACKIE KENNEDY COPPELL TX 2276 38 349 22:01.7 45:28.0 46:09.1 0:41.0 14:37/M
13 NIKITA KAPADIA FLOWER MOUND TX 2264 37 354 23:15.3 46:41.6 46:41.6 15:01/M
14 VAISHALI PATEL FRISCO TX 2364 38 355 23:17.9 46:44.3 46:44.3 15:02/M
15 JENNIFER MENDOLA COPPELL TX 2324 37 360 25:14.7 48:41.0 49:05.8 0:24.7 15:39/M
16 SHIVANI SHARMA IRVING TX 2426 37 363 27:21.5 50:47.9 51:16.2 0:28.3 16:20/M
17 CRYSTAL ROACH MURPHY TX 2395 38 366 28:00.7 51:27.0 51:47.6 0:20.5 16:33/M
18 SWATHI NAIDU IRVING TX 2336 39 369 31:09.0 54:35.3 54:46.7 0:11.4 17:33/M
19 JENNIFER PORTIER LEWISVILLE TX 2379 37 374 34:43.5 58:09.8 59:23.8 1:14.0 18:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NIRESH SIVATHASAN COPPELL TX 2435 36 46   21:47.5 21:52.4 0:04.9 7:00/M
2 MARK MENDOLA COPPELL TX 2325 37 50 0:08.7 21:56.2 21:56.2 7:03/M
3 KEVIN NEVELS COPPELL TX 2340 35 57 0:33.0 22:20.6 23:02.3 0:41.7 7:11/M
4 TREY BRIGGS THE COLONY TX 282 38 61 0:49.5 22:37.0 22:55.1 0:18.1 7:16/M
5 BRIAN BARKER COPPELL TX 262 37 81 1:39.1 23:26.6 23:26.6 7:32/M
6 SAURABH MEHTA IRVING TX 2318 37 117 3:30.9 25:18.4 25:18.6 0:00.2 8:08/M
7 JOSE MORALES COPPELL TX 2333 38 118 3:32.5 25:20.0 26:08.3 0:48.3 8:09/M
8 RYAN BUTTS COPPELL TX 288 38 137 4:23.9 26:11.4 26:36.1 0:24.7 8:25/M
9 MIKE ERICKSON COPPELL TX 2537 38 195 6:28.6 28:16.2 28:28.4 0:12.1 9:05/M
10 RYAN DUNLEVY FORT WORTH TX 336 35 203 6:48.8 28:36.3 29:38.9 1:02.6 9:12/M
11 JARED DELONG LEWISVILLE TX 322 36 204 6:49.3 28:36.9 29:15.8 0:38.9 9:12/M
12 THOMAS KEMPER SOUTHLAKE TX 2274 38 255 10:54.8 32:42.4 33:03.9 0:21.5 10:31/M
13 JUSTIN SHELHORSE THE COLONY TX 2428 37 299 15:27.4 37:14.9 38:29.3 1:14.4 11:58/M
14 JASON GRAY MC KINNEY TX 365 36 362 28:07.5 49:55.0 50:35.7 0:40.7 16:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH MEYER COPPELL TX 2561 41 87   23:52.1 24:27.8 0:35.7 7:40/M
2 ALPA OSWAL COPPELL TX 2347 44 172 3:41.2 27:33.4 27:40.7 0:07.3 8:52/M
3 JACQUELINE MCKETHAN COPPELL TX 2313 44 188 4:14.4 28:06.6 28:57.1 0:50.5 9:02/M
4 KELLIE RODRIGUEZ COPPELL TX 2404 41 213 5:13.7 29:05.9 29:48.3 0:42.4 9:21/M
5 ANITA PATEL COPPELL TX 2356 42 246 8:24.2 32:16.4 32:40.9 0:24.5 10:23/M
6 ELIZABETH CHEN COPPELL TX 301 43 284 11:50.1 35:42.2 36:37.3 0:55.1 11:29/M
7 ALBERTINA CARDIEL COPPELL TX 291 44 293 12:59.2 36:51.4 37:51.0 0:59.6 11:51/M
8 YUMIKO TAKASHIMA COPPELL TX 2453 42 306 14:13.8 38:05.9 38:10.9 0:04.9 12:15/M
9 VIDHYA MELLARKOD IRVING TX 2320 40 325 16:31.3 40:23.4 40:31.3 0:07.8 12:59/M
10 CINDY SHANKS COPPELL TX 2564 42 327 16:49.0 40:41.2 40:59.5 0:18.3 13:05/M
11 TES CORRY COPPELL TX 312 42 339 18:29.5 42:21.6 42:47.4 0:25.8 13:37/M
12 VERONICA GAYTAN COPPELL TX 361 40 340 19:09.9 43:02.1 44:07.4 1:05.2 13:50/M
13 PRIYA HEGDE IRVING TX 495 41 342 19:56.5 43:48.6 43:58.9 0:10.2 14:05/M
14 NIMISHA MATHUR FRISCO TX 2307 43 351 22:17.3 46:09.4 47:10.6 1:01.1 14:50/M
15 RACHNA MATHUR COPPELL TX 2308 42 352 22:18.4 46:10.5 47:11.0 1:00.5 14:51/M
16 BHAVANA THAKUR IRVING TX 2462 41 373 31:17.7 55:09.8 55:38.1 0:28.2 17:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALACHI EWBANK LEWISVILLE TX 346 42 39   21:01.8 21:03.8 0:02.0 6:45/M
2 MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN COPPELL TX 2256 42 68 1:51.7 22:53.6 23:18.0 0:24.4 7:21/M
3 CHRIS MOBLEY COPPELL TX 2328 44 103 3:42.6 24:44.4 25:02.2 0:17.7 7:57/M
4 VISWANATH ERANKI COPPELL TX 341 44 132 4:56.5 25:58.3 26:17.6 0:19.2 8:21/M
5 GERRIT SCHULLER COPPELL TX 2415 43 133 5:05.0 26:06.8 26:13.3 0:06.5 8:24/M
6 RAMESH BABU SANTHANAM COPPELL TX 2411 44 146 5:28.4 26:30.2 26:30.2 8:31/M
7 MARK REDDICK COPPELL TX 2393 42 156 6:03.4 27:05.2 27:31.3 0:26.0 8:43/M
8 SAMEER DHARMADHIKARI IRVING TX 2536 41 163 6:16.1 27:18.0 27:45.3 0:27.3 8:47/M
9 JAKUB BALAZY COPPELL TX 258 44 168 6:26.1 27:27.9 28:42.0 1:14.0 8:50/M
10 BRETT SUMROW FRISCO TX 2448 43 173 6:37.0 27:38.9 28:45.8 1:06.8 8:53/M
11 SUMIT ANAND IRVING TX 248 40 192 7:09.9 28:11.7 28:19.4 0:07.6 9:04/M
12 BHAVESH SHAH IRVING TX 2424 42 231 9:18.0 30:19.9 30:40.3 0:20.4 9:45/M
13 BRAD LINDER COPPELL TX 2293 42 243 10:39.1 31:41.0 32:47.3 1:06.3 10:11/M
14 GIRISH MELEPAT IRVING TX 2319 43 245 10:51.4 31:53.2 32:30.1 0:36.8 10:15/M
15 CARLOS RAMIREZ IRVING TX 2387 40 247 11:20.1 32:22.0 33:09.3 0:47.3 10:24/M
16 PARESH OSWAL COPPELL TX 2350 44 263 12:20.5 33:22.4 33:31.3 0:08.9 10:44/M
17 MOHAN SAMI IRVING TX 2553 40 268 13:14.4 34:16.2 34:56.6 0:40.3 11:01/M
18 GOVIND VARTIKAR COPPELL TX 2476 40 294 15:51.4 36:53.2 36:56.6 0:03.4 11:52/M
19 JASON RAMEY COPPELL TX 2386 42 297 16:11.7 37:13.5 38:01.9 0:48.4 11:58/M
20 SUSHANT HEGDE IRVING TX 496 44 302 16:55.0 37:56.9 38:06.2 0:09.3 12:12/M
21 RAGHAVENDER MADHAVARAM COPPELL TX 2300 43 304 16:58.0 37:59.9 38:05.5 0:05.6 12:13/M
22 BRADLEY SNYDER COPPELL TX 2439 44 307 17:26.2 38:28.1 39:13.0 0:44.9 12:22/M
23 KARTHIK SRINIVASAN IRVING TX 2445 42 314 17:42.3 38:44.1 38:59.5 0:15.4 12:27/M
24 AVINASH CHAGI IRVING TX 297 42 324 19:18.5 40:20.3 40:34.6 0:14.2 12:58/M
25 BRIAN WARTHEN COPPELL TX 2484 44 326 19:25.5 40:27.3 40:57.2 0:29.8 13:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARINA TURATI COPPELL TX 2469 47 106   24:52.6 24:57.3 0:04.7 8:00/M
2 FULYA BAYOLKEN COPPELL TX 270 45 107 0:02.1 24:54.8 24:58.9 0:04.0 8:00/M
3 PAM HINKLE COPPELL TX 500 47 148 1:41.0 26:33.7 27:03.1 0:29.3 8:32/M
4 EDITHANN RAMEY COPPELL TX 2384 45 160 2:17.7 27:10.4 27:56.6 0:46.2 8:44/M
5 MALINDA MCFARLANE COPPELL TX 2546 47 234 5:44.6 30:37.3 30:40.6 0:03.3 9:51/M
6 TORII TURMAN COPPELL TX 2473 49 249 7:32.3 32:25.0 33:05.8 0:40.8 10:25/M
7 CINDY HENDRICKS COPPELL TX 2539 47 251 7:40.0 32:32.6 32:58.4 0:25.7 10:28/M
8 JULIE ALBRIGHT COPPELL TX 245 47 272 9:31.0 34:23.6 34:41.1 0:17.5 11:03/M
9 CLAUDIA MARRUJO COPPELL TX 2302 47 280 10:26.7 35:19.4 36:20.1 1:00.7 11:21/M
10 CONNIE HU IRVING TX 2255 48 290 11:27.7 36:20.3 36:36.3 0:16.0 11:41/M
11 NANDINI NIGAM FLOWER MOUND TX 2342 45 348 20:23.4 45:16.1 46:17.2 1:01.1 14:33/M
12 SHANNA SHEFFIELD COPPELL TX 2427 46 353 21:20.4 46:13.1 46:40.8 0:27.7 14:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENJI HASHIMOTO COPPELL TX 490 48 58   22:21.2 23:07.4 0:46.2 7:11/M
2 MATTHEW ANDERSON COPPELL TX 250 45 76 1:00.3 23:21.5 23:53.3 0:31.7 7:30/M
3 BRETT PERLOWSKI COPPELL TX 2369 49 131 3:29.9 25:51.2 26:01.1 0:09.8 8:19/M
4 MARIA FROEMMING COPPELL TX 356 48 144 4:05.6 26:26.9 26:39.0 0:12.1 8:30/M
5 JUSTIN TAYLOR COPPELL TX 2460 47 162 4:55.1 27:16.4 27:41.7 0:25.3 8:46/M
6 CHIP KUGLER COPPELL TX 2543 46 174 5:19.1 27:40.3 28:17.7 0:37.3 8:54/M
7 MARC LENAHAN COPPELL TX 2291 48 222 7:12.8 29:34.0 30:00.7 0:26.6 9:30/M
8 ANIRUDHA DEOLE IRVING TX 324 47 226 7:20.4 29:41.7 29:52.0 0:10.3 9:33/M
9 MICHAEL CHEN IRVING TX 304 49 228 7:24.4 29:45.7 30:04.8 0:19.1 9:34/M
10 STEPHEN CHEN COPPELL TX 303 48 257 10:23.5 32:44.7 33:41.6 0:56.8 10:32/M
11 BRIAN POKLUDA COPPELL TX 2375 47 262 10:47.0 33:08.3 34:18.2 1:09.9 10:39/M
12 RICARDO VELASCO COPPELL TX 2477 46 269 11:57.7 34:18.9 35:19.3 1:00.3 11:02/M
13 DEEPAK CHADAGA COPPELL TX 295 49 270 11:59.0 34:20.2 34:43.8 0:23.5 11:02/M
14 CHARLES SANGERHAUSEN COPPELL TX 2409 47 279 12:54.1 35:15.4 36:18.9 1:03.4 11:20/M
15 BIJAYA DIXIT COPPELL TX 329 46 286 13:42.6 36:03.9 36:07.4 0:03.4 11:35/M
16 KISSINGER DAVID COPPELL TX 321 45 291 14:04.9 36:26.1 37:06.4 0:40.2 11:43/M
17 DAVID DODD COPPELL TX 332 49 318 16:46.2 39:07.5 39:53.3 0:45.8 12:35/M
18 JESUS MARTINEZ COPPELL TX 2303 49 361 26:27.4 48:48.6 49:53.4 1:04.7 15:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARA SIMS COPPELL TX 2432 54 123   25:34.5 25:41.6 0:07.0 8:13/M
2 LISA HACKL COPPELL TX 368 50 134 0:32.3 26:06.9 26:44.2 0:37.2 8:24/M
3 DIANA SIRCAR COPPELL TX 2433 51 138 0:38.3 26:12.9 26:29.5 0:16.6 8:25/M
4 JULIE LANDEFELD COPPELL TX 2284 52 198 2:44.8 28:19.4 28:36.5 0:17.0 9:06/M
5 PAM ERICKSON COPPELL TX 342 50 207 3:09.7 28:44.2 28:56.2 0:11.9 9:14/M
6 KRISTEN MCCLURE COPPELL TX 2310 52 238 5:28.6 31:03.2 31:20.7 0:17.5 9:59/M
7 COLLEEN MICHAELIS COPPELL TX 2326 53 244 6:16.6 31:51.2 31:59.6 0:08.4 10:14/M
8 MELYN HIRT COPPELL TX 2541 54 285 10:26.5 36:01.1 36:12.7 0:11.6 11:35/M
9 RANJINI AGARWALLA COPPELL TX 243 50 330 15:16.5 40:51.0 41:18.7 0:27.6 13:08/M
10 ANNA M ARCEO IRVING TX 252 52 332 15:41.3 41:15.8 41:54.1 0:38.2 13:16/M
11 REBECCA GRUBER PLANO TX 2538 50 335 16:21.6 41:56.1 42:11.9 0:15.8 13:29/M
12 BETH KISELAK COPPELL TX 2542 50 338 16:30.8 42:05.4 42:27.7 0:22.3 13:32/M
13 MARGARET LITTLE COPPELL TX 2295 50 371 29:11.4 54:46.0 55:39.6 0:53.5 17:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL BAUER COPPELL TX 269 50 59   22:26.6 25:34.9 3:08.2 7:13/M
2 ROB ANDERSON COPPELL TX 2563 53 77 0:56.6 23:23.2 23:34.4 0:11.2 7:31/M
3 BRETT SCHNEIDER COPPELL TX 2414 52 94 1:54.6 24:21.3 24:40.9 0:19.6 7:50/M
4 TAYLOR TANG COPPELL TX 2457 53 97 2:00.7 24:27.4 24:38.1 0:10.7 7:52/M
5 BIFF BIVENS COPPELL TX 276 53 128 3:20.6 25:47.2 26:18.9 0:31.7 8:17/M
6 KEITH FISHER IRVING TX 351 50 141 3:53.8 26:20.5 26:36.4 0:15.9 8:28/M
7 JEFF CARTER COPPELL TX 292 54 142 3:56.7 26:23.3 27:18.7 0:55.3 8:29/M
8 LARRY RODMAN COPPELL TX 2401 50 153 4:28.5 26:55.1 27:06.8 0:11.7 8:39/M
9 GAUTAM SIRCAR COPPELL TX 2434 52 155 4:37.9 27:04.5 27:19.7 0:15.1 8:42/M
10 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 2587 52 158 4:41.6 27:08.2 27:24.3 0:16.0 8:43/M
11 RANDAL TAYLOR COPPELL TX 2555 54 179 5:24.1 27:50.7 28:03.3 0:12.6 8:57/M
12 SCOTT HACKL COPPELL TX 369 51 216 6:47.3 29:14.0 29:44.3 0:30.3 9:24/M
13 WILLIAM EVANS COPPELL TX 344 50 230 7:50.8 30:17.5 31:00.8 0:43.3 9:44/M
14 MIKE BAKER COPPELL TX 257 54 276 12:19.7 34:46.3 35:21.3 0:35.0 11:11/M
15 BILL BOROWSKI RICHARDSON TX 281 54 281 12:56.2 35:22.9 36:15.9 0:53.0 11:22/M
16 QUYNH LE COPPELL TX 2288 52 320 16:53.3 39:19.9 40:16.7 0:56.7 12:39/M
17 PATRICK LITTLE COPPELL TX 2296 54 370 32:17.6 54:44.3 55:38.9 0:54.6 17:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTAN HRUBY COPPELL TX 2254 57 111   25:10.5 25:22.3 0:11.8 8:06/M
2 MICHELE MCCLEW COPPELL TX 2309 57 161 2:02.7 27:13.3 27:30.7 0:17.4 8:45/M
3 ROBIN MCDANIEL LINDALE TX 2569 55 184 2:45.5 27:56.0 28:30.4 0:34.3 8:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF JARRELL COPPELL TX 2258 57 109   25:06.1 25:34.5 0:28.4 8:04/M
2 TODD LANDEFELD COPPELL TX 2285 55 197 3:12.8 28:18.9 28:36.1 0:17.2 9:06/M
3 JOHN MCKETHAN COPPELL TX 2314 55 201 3:22.4 28:28.5 29:18.2 0:49.7 9:09/M
4 JOHN ZENICI COPPELL TX 2495 56 212 3:59.5 29:05.7 29:27.4 0:21.7 9:21/M
5 DAVID SMITH FLOWER MOUND TX 2436 56 218 4:15.4 29:21.5 30:10.6 0:49.0 9:26/M
6 DAVID BAGGETT COPPELL TX 2581 58 225 4:34.6 29:40.7 30:26.5 0:45.8 9:32/M
7 MANJIT AERRY COPPELL TX 240 59 233 5:27.3 30:33.5 30:44.3 0:10.8 9:49/M
8 BRIAN TRUEBLOOD 2588 57 241 6:26.3 31:32.5 33:21.4 1:48.9 10:08/M
9 RICHARD WEBB COPPELL TX 2576 57 266 8:38.8 33:45.0 33:57.3 0:12.3 10:51/M
10 RON PERRY FRISCO TX 2371 57 305 12:56.1 38:02.2 38:16.8 0:14.5 12:14/M
11 ASHOK AGARWALLA COPPELL TX 242 55 364 26:03.7 51:09.8 51:35.4 0:25.5 16:27/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA COOK COPPELL TX 310 60 182   27:53.9 28:23.8 0:29.9 8:58/M
2 CINDY GRONDINES COPPELL TX 366 60 206 0:44.3 28:38.2 28:50.8 0:12.5 9:12/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIGIO GARCIA AMARILLO TX 360 62 84   23:31.0 23:31.0 7:34/M
2 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 2461 74 169 3:57.2 27:28.2 27:32.2 0:03.9 8:50/M
3 BILL WHITEHILL COPPELL TX 2485 60 219 6:01.7 29:32.7 30:11.7 0:39.0 9:30/M
4 BILLY FAUGHT COPPELL TX 349 62 229 6:32.4 30:03.4 30:21.1 0:17.7 9:40/M