Texas Rangers 5K

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL RUSNACZYK DALLAS TX 357 25 M 1 Overall   16:29.4 16:30.5 0:01.0 5:18/M
2 COLE LINDBECK LEWISVILLE TX 852 18 M 1 15-19 1:11.3 17:40.8 17:41.0 0:00.2 5:41/M
3 RAUL GUERRERO AZLE TX 27 28 M 1 25-29 1:41.9 18:11.4 18:12.2 0:00.8 5:51/M
4 KEVIN MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 900 16 M 2 15-19 3:10.2 19:39.7 19:40.2 0:00.4 6:19/M
5 TREY HICKS MANSFIELD TX 839 14 M 1 12-14 3:10.8 19:40.2 19:41.1 0:00.8 6:19/M
6 RICARDO LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 894 17 M 3 15-19 3:24.8 19:54.3 19:55.4 0:01.1 6:24/M
7 ROY GONZALES ELECTRA TX 484 31 M 1 30-34 3:36.6 20:06.1 20:07.7 0:01.6 6:28/M
8 TANNER LAKEY FORT WORTH TX 284 23 M 1 20-24 3:49.3 20:18.7 20:19.9 0:01.1 6:32/M
9 DANIEL LUNA ARLINGTON TX 895 16 M 4 15-19 3:49.7 20:19.2 20:20.2 0:01.0 6:32/M
10 GABRIEL MARQUEZ PLANO TX 298 43 M 1 Masters 4:00.6 20:30.0 20:33.9 0:03.8 6:35/M
11 TREY GARLAND ARLINGTON TX 483 34 M 2 30-34 4:11.3 20:40.8 20:42.7 0:01.9 6:39/M
12 JOSUE AGUADO FORT WORTH TX 111 27 M 2 25-29 4:12.4 20:41.9 20:43.8 0:01.9 6:39/M
13 WESTIN PITLIK PLANO TX 343 16 M 5 15-19 4:41.9 21:11.3 21:14.6 0:03.2 6:49/M
14 VICTOR NIVERA ARLINGTON TX 897 15 M 6 15-19 4:51.9 21:21.4 21:23.0 0:01.6 6:52/M
15 LELAND ALDRED ARLINGTON TX 113 12 M 2 12-14 5:13.0 21:42.4 21:43.0 0:00.6 6:59/M
16 CHRISTOPHER HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 29 17 M 7 15-19 5:34.5 22:04.0 22:05.0 0:00.9 7:06/M
17 CARLOS GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 890 46 M 1 45-49 5:51.4 22:20.8 22:21.8 0:01.0 7:11/M
18 JONATHAN HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 30 14 M 3 12-14 5:56.4 22:25.8 22:26.8 0:00.9 7:12/M
19 JACE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 892 14 F 1 Overall   22:33.0 22:34.6 0:01.5 7:15/M
20 KYLIE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 485 24 F 1 20-24 0:08.6 22:41.6 22:42.8 0:01.2 7:18/M
21 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 891 45 M 2 45-49 6:16.4 22:45.8 22:50.1 0:04.2 7:19/M
22 DAVID JANISE FRISCO TX 271 48 M 3 45-49 6:25.4 22:54.9 22:57.6 0:02.6 7:22/M
23 BRANDON BOWER FRISCO TX 834 41 M 1 40-44 6:27.8 22:57.2 23:04.9 0:07.6 7:23/M
24 ALAN SIVAKUMARAN GRAPEVINE TX 381 33 M 3 30-34 6:34.3 23:03.8 23:06.0 0:02.2 7:25/M
25 SYLVIA GUERRERO DALLAS TX 243 35 F 1 35-39 0:47.1 23:20.2 23:20.2 7:30/M
26 JESSICA SALDANA HALTOM CITY TX 360 28 F 1 25-29 0:52.3 23:25.4 24:25.4 1:00.0 7:32/M
27 SEBASTIAN BUGLE ARLINGTON TX 913 21 M 2 20-24 6:58.0 23:27.4 23:30.4 0:02.9 7:32/M
28 JAKE MIZELL ARLINGTON TX 72 28 M 3 25-29 7:08.3 23:37.7 23:44.5 0:06.7 7:36/M
29 MICHAEL COLLAZO FORT WORTH TX 181 39 M 1 35-39 7:17.0 23:46.4 23:54.9 0:08.4 7:39/M
30 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 386 51 F 1 Masters 1:29.6 24:02.6 24:04.6 0:02.0 7:44/M
31 BRYAN HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 494 44 M 2 40-44 7:39.4 24:08.8 24:12.0 0:03.1 7:46/M
32 JADE PARKER SOUTHKAKE TX 907 13 F 1 12-14 1:41.4 24:14.5 24:20.2 0:05.7 7:48/M
33 PHILIP TATUM MANSFIELD TX 396 46 M 4 45-49 7:47.2 24:16.6 24:21.4 0:04.8 7:48/M
34 MATTHEW SWAIM BURLESON TX 391 36 M 2 35-39 7:50.2 24:19.7 24:24.4 0:04.6 7:49/M
35 JOSE PENA DALLAS TX 910 44 M 3 40-44 7:54.7 24:24.1 24:28.5 0:04.3 7:51/M
36 MARK ROMERO RICHARDSON TX 352 54 M 1 50-54 8:00.0 24:29.5 24:31.2 0:01.7 7:52/M
37 CARTER SCHANK HASLET TX 369 8 M 1 1- 8 8:06.7 24:36.2 25:28.2 0:52.0 7:55/M
38 ANDREW WETZEL FRISCO TX 499 10 M 1 9-11 8:12.0 24:41.4 24:43.9 0:02.4 7:56/M
39 ENRIQUE SALIMAS 866 28 M 4 25-29 8:15.7 24:45.2 24:50.6 0:05.4 7:57/M
40 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 76 31 M 4 30-34 8:16.4 24:45.8 25:20.1 0:34.2 7:57/M
41 CHELSEA CLEAVER WAXAHACHIE TX 178 46 F 1 45-49 2:15.2 24:48.3 25:25.8 0:37.5 7:58/M
42 WILLIAM MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 301 64 M 1 60-64 8:19.8 24:49.2 24:53.5 0:04.3 7:59/M
43 LESLIE PARKER WYLIE TX 335 40 F 1 40-44 2:22.0 24:55.1 24:59.7 0:04.6 8:01/M
44 KEVIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 889 13 M 4 12-14 8:31.3 25:00.8 25:01.3 0:00.5 8:02/M
45 BRIAN BLANKENSHIP BENBROOK TX 141 45 M 5 45-49 8:33.2 25:02.6 25:08.4 0:05.7 8:03/M
46 ADRI MIRANDA CORINTH TX 845 18 F 1 15-19 2:32.4 25:05.4 25:22.1 0:16.6 8:04/M
47 RANDALL SWINDELL IRVING TX 960 55 M 1 55-59 8:39.5 25:08.9 25:13.1 0:04.1 8:05/M
48 KIRK BUTLER SHERMAN TX 160 51 M 2 50-54 8:40.9 25:10.3 25:30.2 0:19.8 8:06/M
49 AMARA SAUCEDO RICHARDSON TX 368 28 F 2 25-29 2:37.4 25:10.4 28:17.2 3:06.8 8:06/M
50 SAADIQ SHABAZZ FORT WORTH TX 376 19 M 8 15-19 8:44.9 25:14.4 25:16.8 0:02.4 8:07/M
51 KELSEY WITKOWSKI FORT WORTH TX 428 29 F 3 25-29 2:48.3 25:21.3 26:27.7 1:06.3 8:09/M
52 REBECCA TAYLOR WYLIE TX 397 48 F 2 45-49 2:49.0 25:22.0 25:24.8 0:02.7 8:09/M
53 MICHAEL MARTINI IRVING TX 305 15 M 9 15-19 8:54.1 25:23.5 25:32.1 0:08.5 8:10/M
54 ERICK AGUADO FORT WORTH TX 110 25 M 5 25-29 8:57.4 25:26.8 25:27.6 0:00.7 8:11/M
55 ALAN ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 199 42 M 4 40-44 9:01.0 25:30.5 26:30.5 1:00.0 8:12/M
56 ADAM HENRY FORT WORTH TX 253 30 M 5 30-34 9:05.2 25:34.7 25:40.7 0:06.0 8:13/M
57 JOHN PITLIK PLANO TX 342 55 M 2 55-59 9:08.0 25:37.4 25:45.7 0:08.2 8:14/M
58 ALONSO OZUNA GARLAND TX 332 33 M 6 30-34 9:11.9 25:41.4 27:14.8 1:33.4 8:15/M
59 ASHLEY MACKEY FORT WORTH TX 293 32 F 1 30-34 3:08.8 25:41.8 25:47.8 0:06.0 8:15/M
60 JOSHUA NUNNERY MIDLOTHIAN TX 326 27 M 6 25-29 9:13.7 25:43.1 25:55.0 0:11.8 8:16/M
61 ARMANDO CHICO FORT WORTH TX 92 43 M 5 40-44 9:14.2 25:43.6 26:40.9 0:57.2 8:16/M
62 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 387 53 M 3 50-54 9:22.9 25:52.4 25:55.9 0:03.5 8:19/M
63 APRIL BARKER FORT WORTH TX 129 42 F 2 40-44 3:21.9 25:54.9 26:02.9 0:07.9 8:20/M
64 ROBERT BALDIVIA HURST TX 126 38 M 3 35-39 9:28.2 25:57.7 26:33.0 0:35.3 8:21/M
65 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 325 60 M 2 60-64 9:29.6 25:59.0 25:59.0 8:21/M
66 TED KAMEL TYLER TX 276 58 M 3 55-59 9:29.7 25:59.1 26:01.1 0:01.9 8:21/M
67 CARISSA KARR FORT WORTH TX 277 37 F 2 35-39 3:29.7 26:02.7 26:05.8 0:03.0 8:22/M
68 ROB MCNUTT EULESS TX 312 43 M 6 40-44 9:43.4 26:12.9 26:26.8 0:13.9 8:25/M
69 ANDREW KASTEN PLANO TX 278 44 M 7 40-44 9:44.1 26:13.6 26:27.5 0:13.9 8:26/M
70 NICHOLLE BUSCH ODESSA TX 159 29 F 4 25-29 3:49.6 26:22.7 26:35.6 0:12.9 8:29/M
71 ARIANNA MIZELL ARLINGTON TX 71 27 F 5 25-29 3:52.2 26:25.3 26:53.4 0:28.1 8:30/M
72 DAVID PARKER SOUTHKAKE TX 908 39 M 4 35-39 9:59.3 26:28.8 26:35.0 0:06.1 8:31/M
73 MARY MOORE 434 46 F 3 45-49 4:01.0 26:34.0 27:07.1 0:33.1 8:33/M
74 MONICA BOWER FRISCO TX 835 42 F 3 40-44 4:09.9 26:42.9 26:49.9 0:07.0 8:35/M
75 IVAN MEDINA GARLAND TX 85 30 M 7 30-34 10:16.9 26:46.4 27:46.7 1:00.3 8:36/M
76 ALBERTO MEDRANO DALLAS TX 881 24 M 3 20-24 10:19.8 26:49.3 27:44.1 0:54.8 8:37/M
77 RANDY JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 273 25 M 7 25-29 10:20.2 26:49.6 27:00.2 0:10.5 8:37/M
78 SUJEY LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 288 29 F 6 25-29 4:19.3 26:52.3 28:40.6 1:48.2 8:38/M
79 ANGELICA GARCIA 864 22 F 2 20-24 4:22.2 26:55.2 27:58.2 1:03.0 8:39/M
80 DARREN SCHANK HASLET TX 370 34 M 8 30-34 10:26.3 26:55.8 27:48.4 0:52.6 8:39/M
81 CHRISTIAN PEREZ DALLAS TX 73 32 M 9 30-34 10:35.0 27:04.4 28:03.1 0:58.6 8:42/M
82 HUGO ARROYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 87 40 M 8 40-44 10:36.3 27:05.8 28:40.7 1:34.9 8:43/M
83 MIGUEL FERNANDES FORT WORTH TX 205 52 M 4 50-54 10:39.0 27:08.4 28:31.0 1:22.6 8:43/M
84 JERRY PETERSON FORT WORTH TX 338 52 M 5 50-54 10:39.3 27:08.7 28:31.0 1:22.3 8:43/M
85 DOUGLAS BUEHRING CARROLLTON TX 157 30 M 10 30-34 10:41.3 27:10.8 27:24.2 0:13.4 8:44/M
86 JAMES MCLANE FORT WORTH TX 311 29 M 8 25-29 10:42.8 27:12.3 27:25.4 0:13.1 8:45/M
87 MICHAELA BOND BEDFORD TX 147 26 F 7 25-29 4:43.5 27:16.5 27:39.6 0:23.0 8:46/M
88 SANDY CARTER MURCHISON TX 172 47 F 4 45-49 4:44.8 27:17.8 27:30.0 0:12.1 8:46/M
89 SPENCER PARKER WEATHERFORD TX 31 31 M 11 30-34 10:50.3 27:19.7 27:35.5 0:15.7 8:47/M
90 DAVID AGUILAR 859 36 M 5 35-39 10:55.5 27:25.0 28:09.0 0:44.0 8:49/M
91 WHITNEY WEST EULESS TX 418 31 F 2 30-34 4:52.3 27:25.3 27:40.0 0:14.6 8:49/M
92 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 841 33 F 3 30-34 5:01.7 27:34.7 28:36.0 1:01.3 8:52/M
93 SHAYDEN SCHIRM-MOOLMAN RICHARDSON TX 373 10 M 2 9-11 11:06.0 27:35.4 28:08.7 0:33.2 8:52/M
94 MILTON GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 244 40 M 9 40-44 11:06.9 27:36.3 27:46.1 0:09.7 8:52/M
95 KEITH BUNCH FORT WORTH TX 158 32 M 12 30-34 11:11.1 27:40.5 28:25.2 0:44.7 8:54/M
96 SARAH GUENARD GRAPEVINE TX 45 26 F 8 25-29 5:12.5 27:45.5 28:17.6 0:32.0 8:55/M
97 CHRIS FRITZSCHE ARLINGTON TX 216 38 M 6 35-39 11:26.7 27:56.2 28:16.7 0:20.5 8:59/M
98 ABIGAIL FRITZSCHE ARLINGTON TX 215 13 F 2 12-14 5:23.4 27:56.4 28:16.8 0:20.3 8:59/M
99 JOSHUA YOUNG CEDAR HILL TX 429 38 M 7 35-39 11:27.3 27:56.8 28:05.0 0:08.2 8:59/M
100 NATHAN SMITH ROCKWALL TX 382 35 M 8 35-39 11:28.4 27:57.9 28:15.7 0:17.8 8:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 875 77 M 1 75-79 11:29.5 27:58.9 28:01.6 0:02.7 9:00/M
102 LORENZO MARQUEZ PLANO TX 299 8 M 2 1- 8 11:29.8 27:59.3 28:03.3 0:03.9 9:00/M
103 MICHAEL SANTOS CARROLLTON TX 365 27 M 9 25-29 11:30.2 27:59.6 28:10.1 0:10.5 9:00/M
104 ALI WHITE AUSTIN TX 857 34 F 4 30-34 5:29.1 28:02.1 29:00.1 0:58.0 9:01/M
105 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 398 74 M 1 70-74 11:34.6 28:04.0 28:07.5 0:03.4 9:01/M
106 TONYA HESS LINDSAY TX 256 50 F 1 50-54 5:36.9 28:09.9 28:40.2 0:30.3 9:03/M
107 CRISTYN SPANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 78 25 F 9 25-29 5:44.4 28:17.4 29:07.8 0:50.3 9:06/M
108 TROY LAMBERT FORT WORTH TX 906 29 M 10 25-29 11:48.8 28:18.2 29:33.6 1:15.4 9:06/M
109 EDDIE WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 81 29 M 11 25-29 11:48.9 28:18.3 29:08.1 0:49.8 9:06/M
110 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 154 35 F 3 35-39 5:46.4 28:19.4 28:24.1 0:04.7 9:06/M
111 ZANA DUFFEY CORINTH TX 196 46 F 5 45-49 5:49.7 28:22.8 28:41.8 0:19.0 9:07/M
112 GLENDA GUZMAN HURST TX 246 29 F 10 25-29 5:51.8 28:24.8 29:18.3 0:53.5 9:08/M
113 CRAIG STRICKER MCKINNEY TX 389 43 M 10 40-44 11:57.3 28:26.8 28:50.3 0:23.4 9:09/M
114 GORMAN GREEN DALLAS/FORT WORTH AREA TX 240 45 M 6 45-49 12:00.0 28:29.5 28:46.5 0:16.9 9:10/M
115 KOJI GOTO RICHARDSON TX 230 50 M 6 50-54 12:03.9 28:33.4 29:46.1 1:12.7 9:11/M
116 CORTEZ BROWN FORT WORTH TX 885 18 M 10 15-19 12:07.8 28:37.3 28:39.3 0:01.9 9:12/M
117 ANDERSON BALDWIN ARLINGTON TX 12 12 M 5 12-14 12:10.6 28:40.1 28:57.0 0:16.9 9:13/M
118 DANIEL DUFRESNE MCKINNEY TX 197 50 M 7 50-54 12:17.8 28:47.3 29:04.2 0:16.8 9:15/M
119 LUZ MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 492 21 F 3 20-24 6:17.3 28:50.3 29:06.6 0:16.2 9:16/M
120 FATIMA MENDEZ FARMERS BRANCH TX 882 28 F 11 25-29 6:17.5 28:50.6 29:53.4 1:02.8 9:16/M
121 DAVID PICKETT SAN ANTONIO TX 339 57 M 4 55-59 12:28.0 28:57.4 29:18.0 0:20.5 9:19/M
122 BRIGGS DYESS 432 32 M 13 30-34 12:29.1 28:58.6 30:02.5 1:03.9 9:19/M
123 RICARDO PENA DALLAS TX 883 23 M 4 20-24 12:30.1 28:59.6 29:04.3 0:04.6 9:19/M
124 JAMIE SPEIDEL ARLINGTON TX 79 27 F 12 25-29 6:29.7 29:02.7 29:52.5 0:49.8 9:20/M
125 CATIE COONS PLANO TX 184 30 F 5 30-34 6:32.4 29:05.4 29:24.3 0:18.8 9:21/M
126 JEFF SINGLETON PROSPER TX 380 51 M 8 50-54 12:39.2 29:08.6 29:39.2 0:30.5 9:22/M
127 EPPIE RODRIGUEZ ENNIS TX 350 47 F 6 45-49 6:36.1 29:09.1 29:46.1 0:37.0 9:22/M
128 PATRICIA IBARRA DALLAS TX 268 49 F 7 45-49 6:36.9 29:09.9 29:48.8 0:38.8 9:22/M
129 STEPHANIE BALL FLOWER MOUND TX 127 32 F 6 30-34 6:37.1 29:10.1 29:15.8 0:05.6 9:23/M
130 KEVIN BLOCK PLANO TX 144 30 M 14 30-34 12:42.3 29:11.7 30:07.3 0:55.5 9:23/M
131 KERRY WHITE WEATHERFORD TX 420 37 M 9 35-39 12:45.0 29:14.5 29:36.7 0:22.2 9:24/M
132 MARY HARALSON ARLINGTON TX 248 31 F 7 30-34 6:46.1 29:19.1 29:42.4 0:23.3 9:26/M
133 JENNIFER SCHNITZIUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 375 26 F 13 25-29 6:47.5 29:20.5 29:45.2 0:24.7 9:26/M
134 ANDREW SCHNITZIUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 374 32 M 15 30-34 12:51.3 29:20.8 29:45.4 0:24.6 9:26/M
135 SARAH LANGFORD ABILENE, TX 79606 TX 285 33 F 8 30-34 6:50.8 29:23.9 29:42.0 0:18.1 9:27/M
136 LORRAINE WINSER MIDLOTHIAN TX 427 30 F 9 30-34 6:53.6 29:26.6 30:28.4 1:01.8 9:28/M
137 MIGUEL MONTES DALLAS TX 846 24 M 5 20-24 12:57.9 29:27.3 30:24.4 0:57.0 9:28/M
138 KORULA CHERIAN IRVING TX 17 42 M 11 40-44 13:02.2 29:31.6 29:51.1 0:19.4 9:29/M
139 KEN SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 390 53 M 9 50-54 13:03.5 29:33.0 29:33.0 0:00.0 9:30/M
140 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 896 68 M 1 65-69 13:04.5 29:34.0 29:36.6 0:02.6 9:30/M
141 ADAN MEDINA GARLAND TX 84 28 M 12 25-29 13:04.6 29:34.1 30:34.1 1:00.0 9:30/M
142 HEATHER BOGGS ARLINGTON TX 145 34 F 10 30-34 7:01.1 29:34.1 29:41.3 0:07.1 9:30/M
143 KATIE ISCHE DALLAS TX 82 27 F 14 25-29 7:08.3 29:41.3 30:13.5 0:32.1 9:33/M
144 KIKI OBIDINSKI ARLINGTON TX 61 50 F 2 50-54 7:09.8 29:42.9 29:42.9 9:33/M
145 VELMA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 222 52 F 3 50-54 7:11.6 29:44.6 30:22.7 0:38.0 9:34/M
146 JENNY SCOTT SPRINGTOWN TX 829 45 M 7 45-49 13:19.2 29:48.6 29:55.7 0:07.0 9:35/M
147 ALEX MOORE 435 44 M 12 40-44 13:23.2 29:52.7 30:26.2 0:33.5 9:36/M
148 QUINCEY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 303 28 M 13 25-29 13:28.5 29:57.9 30:09.2 0:11.2 9:38/M
149 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 169 64 M 3 60-64 13:31.3 30:00.7 30:08.6 0:07.8 9:39/M
150 THELMA FLORES CARROLLTON TX 212 25 F 15 25-29 7:31.6 30:04.6 30:14.9 0:10.3 9:40/M
151 MICHAEL HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 14 49 M 8 45-49 13:39.3 30:08.7 31:16.0 1:07.3 9:41/M
152 YVETTE SANTOS WISSEL AUSTIN TX 855 28 F 16 25-29 7:35.9 30:08.9 31:06.4 0:57.4 9:41/M
153 MARIA ORTIZ DUNCANVILLE TX 105 37 F 4 35-39 7:36.9 30:09.9 30:09.9 9:42/M
154 BLAKE ROYAL DALLAS TX 83 27 M 14 25-29 13:44.1 30:13.6 30:13.6 9:43/M
155 NATHAN WHITE GARLAND TX 421 29 M 15 25-29 13:52.1 30:21.5 31:01.7 0:40.2 9:46/M
156 LIANA MASON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 306 28 F 17 25-29 8:04.3 30:37.3 31:00.3 0:23.0 9:51/M
157 VICKI HOPSON HAUGHTON LA 265 57 F 1 55-59 8:11.9 30:44.9 31:10.7 0:25.7 9:53/M
158 JACQUELINE CARSON 479 58 F 2 55-59 8:12.1 30:45.1 31:06.8 0:21.6 9:53/M
159 JIAHAO LOU FORT WORTH TX 48 25 M 16 25-29 14:17.5 30:47.0 31:18.9 0:31.9 9:54/M
160 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 407 66 M 2 65-69 14:20.9 30:50.3 30:53.5 0:03.2 9:55/M
161 JEREMY GRANADERO FORT WORTH TX 234 13 M 6 12-14 14:21.5 30:50.9 31:43.4 0:52.4 9:55/M
162 JASON HOOKS ARLINGTON TX 262 37 M 10 35-39 14:25.0 30:54.5 31:01.6 0:07.1 9:56/M
163 MARGARITA AGUIRRE ARLINGTON TX 112 28 F 18 25-29 8:21.7 30:54.7 31:01.8 0:07.0 9:56/M
164 RACHEL VILLARREAL THE COLONY TX 408 30 F 11 30-34 8:22.7 30:55.7 31:08.6 0:12.9 9:56/M
165 BRIAN TABAKA ROCKWALL TX 394 35 M 11 35-39 14:30.4 30:59.9 31:18.5 0:18.6 9:58/M
166 ROSA MORANTE ROBLES FORT WORTH TX 320 34 F 12 30-34 8:27.0 31:00.0 31:52.2 0:52.2 9:58/M
167 JOSE GRANADERO FORT WORTH TX 237 34 M 16 30-34 14:31.7 31:01.1 31:54.2 0:53.0 9:58/M
168 BRIANNA GRANADERO FORT WORTH TX 231 14 F 3 12-14 8:29.7 31:02.7 31:55.0 0:52.3 9:59/M
169 KATY RHODES BURLESON TX 11 28 F 19 25-29 8:37.0 31:10.1 32:10.3 1:00.2 10:01/M
170 MIKE WAYNE MESQUITE TX 413 60 M 4 60-64 14:48.4 31:17.8 31:32.2 0:14.4 10:04/M
171 ALEX VALENZUELA SAGINAW TX 404 44 M 13 40-44 14:49.2 31:18.7 31:40.6 0:21.9 10:04/M
172 DERRICK GRIFFIN EULESS TX 21 43 M 14 40-44 14:51.5 31:20.9 31:32.0 0:11.0 10:05/M
173 ERIC LOCKE ARLINGTON TX 69 45 M 9 45-49 14:53.7 31:23.2 32:22.2 0:59.0 10:05/M
174 SARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 905 33 F 13 30-34 8:58.9 31:31.9 32:04.6 0:32.6 10:08/M
175 ROBIN BARR SHREVEPORT LA 131 29 F 20 25-29 9:00.1 31:33.1 31:59.1 0:25.9 10:09/M
176 CRYSTAL LIMON ARLINGTON TX 286 29 F 21 25-29 9:08.9 31:41.9 32:43.8 1:01.8 10:11/M
177 BRANDI ASHMORE ARLINGTON, TX 122 32 F 14 30-34 9:10.9 31:44.0 31:53.4 0:09.4 10:12/M
178 WENDY BRYANT CORSICANA TX 155 35 F 5 35-39 9:11.0 31:44.0 32:16.8 0:32.7 10:12/M
179 LASTROSKI LEQUE DOUGLAS ANNA TX 52 39 M 12 35-39 15:16.8 31:46.3 31:57.8 0:11.5 10:13/M
180 AMANDA ROJAS PLANO TX 351 27 F 22 25-29 9:14.4 31:47.5 32:49.8 1:02.3 10:13/M
181 JANAE TAYLOR IRVING TX 19 30 F 15 30-34 9:16.3 31:49.3 32:24.7 0:35.4 10:14/M
182 FRANK SHAMLIAN AUSTIN TX 856 53 M 10 50-54 15:20.1 31:49.6 32:04.1 0:14.5 10:14/M
183 ARMAN MOHAMED-FAWRY ARLINGTON TX 888 17 M 11 15-19 15:20.8 31:50.2 32:21.5 0:31.2 10:14/M
184 ANGELA HICKMAN FORT WORTH TX 258 33 F 16 30-34 9:18.6 31:51.6 32:15.1 0:23.5 10:14/M
185 ABIGAIL SALOMON MESQUITE, TX 75149 TX 361 34 F 17 30-34 9:18.9 31:51.9 32:15.1 0:23.2 10:14/M
186 ANNA HAAS CRANDALL TX 247 20 F 4 20-24 9:20.7 31:53.7 32:21.3 0:27.6 10:15/M
187 KAYCEE ALLEY FORT WORTH TX 114 25 F 23 25-29 9:22.1 31:55.1 32:51.5 0:56.3 10:16/M
188 KRISYLA GILLMORE FORT WORTH TX 58 27 F 24 25-29 9:30.7 32:03.7 32:13.1 0:09.3 10:18/M
189 MARCIA ADAME GARLAND TX 56 47 F 8 45-49 9:31.3 32:04.3 32:12.9 0:08.5 10:19/M
190 FABRIZIO FORAGI ARLINGTON TX 65 41 M 15 40-44 15:41.2 32:10.7 32:44.1 0:33.4 10:21/M
191 ALLAN BRANNAN WEATHERFORD TX 151 45 M 10 45-49 15:42.9 32:12.3 32:46.4 0:34.0 10:21/M
192 DUSTIN BLEVINS WEATHERFORD TX 143 25 M 17 25-29 15:45.2 32:14.6 33:11.0 0:56.4 10:22/M
193 KRISTEN COFFEY MCKINNEY TX 180 31 F 18 30-34 9:46.1 32:19.1 32:41.1 0:22.0 10:23/M
194 LUIS FLORES ARLINGTON TX 887 18 M 12 15-19 15:50.0 32:19.5 32:19.5 10:23/M
195 MAXIMILIAN MONICO DALLAS TX 319 29 M 18 25-29 15:50.8 32:20.2 32:35.8 0:15.6 10:24/M
196 MORGAN MCBEE FORNEY TX 307 23 F 5 20-24 9:48.0 32:21.0 32:38.8 0:17.8 10:24/M
197 JOE RALPH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 25 51 M 11 50-54 15:52.5 32:21.9 33:16.5 0:54.6 10:24/M
198 SOFIA GUERRERO AZLE TX 28 28 F 25 25-29 9:58.2 32:31.3 32:41.0 0:09.7 10:27/M
199 JENNIFER DYESS 433 30 F 19 30-34 10:00.4 32:33.4 33:38.9 1:05.4 10:28/M
200 MICHAEL SHIN YORKTOWN VA 378 26 M 19 25-29 16:06.2 32:35.7 33:04.9 0:29.2 10:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 SHELBI BAKER CLEBURNE TX 125 27 F 26 25-29 10:09.0 32:42.1 33:09.7 0:27.6 10:31/M
202 ISABELLA HOPSON HAUGHTON LA 263 12 F 4 12-14 10:11.1 32:44.1 33:09.1 0:24.9 10:32/M
203 JASON KABAKOFF ARLINGTON TX 842 44 M 16 40-44 16:16.2 32:45.7 32:50.6 0:04.9 10:32/M
204 DOUG WEDEMEYER CARROLLTON TX 417 39 M 13 35-39 16:20.0 32:49.5 33:24.8 0:35.3 10:33/M
205 JENIFER THOMSON KINGSTON TN 399 41 F 4 40-44 10:17.6 32:50.6 33:30.2 0:39.5 10:33/M
206 STACY MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 317 37 F 6 35-39 10:20.6 32:53.6 33:06.2 0:12.6 10:34/M
207 ANDY DUFFEY CORINTH TX 195 48 M 11 45-49 16:24.5 32:54.0 33:13.4 0:19.4 10:35/M
208 CESAR GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 221 48 M 12 45-49 16:24.9 32:54.3 33:37.9 0:43.5 10:35/M
209 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 16 42 F 5 40-44 10:28.2 33:01.3 33:30.0 0:28.7 10:37/M
210 MANUEL ALVAREZ SAGINAW TX 115 44 M 17 40-44 16:35.7 33:05.1 33:43.3 0:38.1 10:38/M
211 JACQUI HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 252 37 F 7 35-39 10:34.6 33:07.6 33:55.7 0:48.0 10:39/M
212 ROSARIO ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 201 43 F 6 40-44 10:35.4 33:08.4 33:23.4 0:14.9 10:39/M
213 BRIDGET KODDENBERG DALLAS TX 281 25 F 27 25-29 10:42.8 33:15.8 33:26.1 0:10.2 10:41/M
214 JUDITH BILDZ MESQUITE TX 135 56 F 3 55-59 10:47.0 33:20.0 33:35.8 0:15.8 10:43/M
215 DUSTIN MISENCIK THE COLONY TX 316 31 M 17 30-34 16:52.0 33:21.4 33:28.0 0:06.5 10:43/M
216 VELIDA BREAKFLAOL SAGINAW TX 886 50 F 4 50-54 10:51.4 33:24.4 34:22.0 0:57.5 10:44/M
217 AMY SINGLETON PROSPER TX 379 46 F 9 45-49 10:55.0 33:28.0 33:59.1 0:31.0 10:46/M
218 MORGAN GASTON ANNA TX 838 12 F 5 12-14 10:58.5 33:31.5 33:42.7 0:11.1 10:47/M
219 MATT KLAUSER SOUTHLAKE TX 280 23 M 6 20-24 17:02.3 33:31.7 33:44.6 0:12.8 10:47/M
220 SHANE HOPSON HAUGHTON LA 264 52 M 12 50-54 17:02.5 33:32.0 33:56.9 0:24.9 10:47/M
221 DANIELLE TOBIN SOUTHLAKE TX 400 28 F 28 25-29 10:59.2 33:32.3 33:45.3 0:13.0 10:47/M
222 CHUCK HOUSTON FORNEY TX 266 48 M 13 45-49 17:03.6 33:33.0 33:50.9 0:17.8 10:47/M
223 ROBYN GARZA PLANO TX 223 31 F 20 30-34 11:00.7 33:33.7 33:46.8 0:13.0 10:47/M
224 AUGUST SCHIRM-MOOLMAN RICHARDSON TX 371 46 F 10 45-49 11:01.8 33:34.9 34:09.1 0:34.2 10:48/M
225 JENNIFER FORE FORT WORTH TX 827 24 M 7 20-24 17:19.0 33:48.4 34:15.5 0:27.0 10:52/M
226 SABRINA FORE FORT WORTH TX 830 29 F 29 25-29 11:16.1 33:49.1 34:16.0 0:26.8 10:52/M
227 JEANNE VUONO LEWISVILLE TX 409 53 F 5 50-54 11:17.1 33:50.1 34:08.5 0:18.3 10:53/M
228 JENNIFER BRANNAN WEATHERFORD TX 152 42 F 7 40-44 11:21.6 33:54.6 34:28.5 0:33.8 10:54/M
229 MAI FUJIO IRVING TX 219 35 F 8 35-39 11:24.0 33:57.0 35:08.2 1:11.1 10:55/M
230 DAISUKE FUJIO IRVING TX 218 35 M 14 35-39 17:27.9 33:57.4 35:08.9 1:11.4 10:55/M
231 EMILY BENNING FORT WORTH TX 134 34 F 21 30-34 11:25.9 33:58.9 34:11.2 0:12.3 10:55/M
232 JORDAN GIESEN THE COLONY TX 227 28 F 30 25-29 11:26.2 33:59.3 34:13.1 0:13.8 10:56/M
233 BROOKE BATTLES FORT WORTH TX 500 43 M 18 40-44 17:30.3 33:59.7 34:11.9 0:12.2 10:56/M
234 BALAJI PRASAD P S IRVING TX 847 35 F 9 35-39 11:29.1 34:02.1 35:04.9 1:02.7 10:57/M
235 KRISTA BARRETT LORENA TX 132 44 F 8 40-44 11:34.3 34:07.4 34:34.7 0:27.3 10:58/M
236 JANET MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 300 64 F 1 60-64 11:44.2 34:17.2 34:22.7 0:05.4 11:01/M
237 MARTIN MEDRANO DALLAS TX 853 33 M 18 30-34 17:49.2 34:18.7 34:18.7 11:02/M
238 AARON ORTIZ DUNCANVILLE TX 102 12 M 7 12-14 17:58.8 34:28.3 34:34.6 0:06.3 11:05/M
239 SUSAN PROSOCO DALLAS TX 344 31 F 22 30-34 11:56.1 34:29.1 35:26.3 0:57.1 11:05/M
240 HUNTER SCOTT PARKER TX 39 25 M 20 25-29 18:01.2 34:30.6 35:01.0 0:30.3 11:06/M
241 BRANDON BUCHANAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 156 30 M 19 30-34 18:03.5 34:32.9 35:17.0 0:44.0 11:06/M
242 SONYA LOCKE ARLNGTON TX 70 42 F 9 40-44 12:09.4 34:42.4 35:41.3 0:58.8 11:09/M
243 ALEJANDRO ORTIZ DUNCANVILLE TX 103 37 M 15 35-39 18:13.6 34:43.1 34:50.8 0:07.7 11:10/M
244 JOHN PICKETT LEWISVILLE, TX 75057 TX 340 24 M 8 20-24 18:17.2 34:46.7 35:07.9 0:21.2 11:11/M
245 DEBORAH ELMORE GLADEWATER TX 200 47 F 11 45-49 12:17.1 34:50.1 35:49.5 0:59.3 11:12/M
246 JANIS SANCHEZ CARROLLTON TX 854 30 F 23 30-34 12:21.7 34:54.8 34:54.8 11:13/M
247 MEGAN HERNANDEZ KELLER TX 254 36 F 10 35-39 12:30.4 35:03.4 35:20.8 0:17.3 11:16/M
248 ELISE TOBIN SOUTHLAKE TX 401 24 F 6 20-24 12:33.0 35:06.0 35:19.7 0:13.6 11:17/M
249 WILLIAM GRIFFITH ROCKWALL TX 55 43 M 19 40-44 18:58.8 35:28.2 35:52.0 0:23.8 11:24/M
250 DAVID BIRD MANSFIELD TX 825 34 F 24 30-34 12:56.3 35:29.3 35:54.2 0:24.8 11:25/M
251 JESSICA MITTNIGHT NEWARK TX 318 34 F 25 30-34 13:01.7 35:34.8 35:45.9 0:11.1 11:26/M
252 VICTORIA MARTEL GARLAND TX 302 31 F 26 30-34 13:03.9 35:36.9 36:40.5 1:03.6 11:27/M
253 KIRSTIE HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 13 41 F 10 40-44 13:06.7 35:39.7 36:34.1 0:54.3 11:28/M
254 SAMMY FLORES FORT WORTH TX 211 44 M 20 40-44 19:10.6 35:40.0 35:55.5 0:15.5 11:28/M
255 FERNANDA PALMA HALTOM CITY TX 333 28 F 31 25-29 13:08.2 35:41.2 35:55.3 0:14.1 11:28/M
256 KELLIE BLANKENSHIP BENBROOK TX 142 41 F 11 40-44 13:18.4 35:51.4 35:51.4 11:32/M
257 LUCY TORRES ARLIGNTON TX 97 28 F 32 25-29 13:21.0 35:54.0 36:51.2 0:57.1 11:33/M
258 MARCO VALENZUELA SEAGOVILLE TX 100 42 M 21 40-44 19:26.5 35:55.9 36:52.7 0:56.7 11:33/M
259 SARAH CARSON DALLAS TX 901 38 F 11 35-39 13:24.0 35:57.0 36:23.3 0:26.2 11:34/M
260 MANAR KAWASMI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 67 24 F 7 20-24 13:26.2 35:59.3 36:55.0 0:55.7 11:34/M
261 RANDY ATCHLEY ANNA TX 51 45 M 14 45-49 19:38.3 36:07.7 36:18.4 0:10.6 11:37/M
262 CHASTITY ATCHLEY ANNA TX 50 34 F 27 30-34 13:44.0 36:17.0 36:28.1 0:11.1 11:40/M
263 HANNAH NICHOLSON DALLAS TX 37 29 F 33 25-29 13:45.3 36:18.3 36:18.3 11:40/M
264 COLTON TUTT CLEBURNE TX 403 10 M 3 9-11 19:56.3 36:25.8 37:05.3 0:39.4 11:43/M
265 JERAD CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 173 33 M 20 30-34 20:11.0 36:40.5 37:00.0 0:19.5 11:47/M
266 RANDELL MABERRY MILES TX 292 35 M 16 35-39 20:12.7 36:42.2 37:01.0 0:18.8 11:48/M
267 MANAIA BROOM DALLAS TX 836 23 M 9 20-24 20:19.5 36:49.0 37:08.9 0:19.9 11:50/M
268 AMANDA TUCKER WAXAHACHIE TX 40 29 F 34 25-29 14:26.4 36:59.4 37:29.3 0:29.8 11:54/M
269 SALLY LOCKARD ARLINGTON TX 68 39 F 12 35-39 14:26.5 36:59.5 38:08.3 1:08.8 11:54/M
270 JOE RODRIGUEZ SPRINGTOWN TX 32 49 M 15 45-49 20:31.7 37:01.1 37:09.9 0:08.7 11:54/M
271 RANDI BACULI PLANO TX 124 22 M 10 20-24 20:35.4 37:04.8 37:06.4 0:01.5 11:55/M
272 SANDRA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 23 50 F 6 50-54 14:36.0 37:09.1 38:03.9 0:54.8 11:57/M
273 VERONICA MARTINEZ RIVER OAKS TX 26 58 F 4 55-59 14:36.2 37:09.2 37:22.9 0:13.7 11:57/M
274 SANDRA TORRES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 98 32 F 28 30-34 14:41.0 37:14.0 38:13.1 0:59.0 11:58/M
275 MERLINE AVINA ARLINGTON TX 898 17 F 2 15-19 14:42.0 37:15.0 37:15.0 11:59/M
276 TREY QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 10 14 M 8 12-14 20:46.9 37:16.4 38:04.9 0:48.5 11:59/M
277 MICHAEL QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 9 46 M 16 45-49 20:47.4 37:16.9 38:05.4 0:48.5 11:59/M
278 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 348 25 F 35 25-29 14:44.3 37:17.3 37:27.1 0:09.8 11:59/M
279 HECTOR VALENZUELA SEAGOVILLE TX 99 46 M 17 45-49 20:48.3 37:17.8 37:44.4 0:26.6 11:59/M
280 DREW CARSON DALLAS TX 902 9 M 4 9-11 20:49.1 37:18.6 37:44.0 0:25.3 12:00/M
281 CHRIS DOBSCH DUNCANVILLE TX 893 52 M 13 50-54 20:55.5 37:25.0 37:30.9 0:05.8 12:02/M
282 ROBERT BOGGS ARLINGTON TX 146 35 M 17 35-39 21:10.0 37:39.4 37:46.0 0:06.6 12:06/M
283 MICHELLE MIRELES DALLAS TX 315 26 F 36 25-29 15:13.0 37:46.0 38:26.9 0:40.9 12:09/M
284 MICHAEL GREEN DALLAS TX 66 30 M 21 30-34 21:20.0 37:49.4 38:59.3 1:09.8 12:10/M
285 SCOTT WEBER BEDFORD TX 416 60 M 5 60-64 21:22.0 37:51.5 38:12.4 0:20.9 12:10/M
286 DELYNN JAMES MCKINNEY TX 851 46 M 18 45-49 21:29.8 37:59.2 38:34.1 0:34.8 12:13/M
287 JORDAN JACKSON TYLER TX 496 20 M 11 20-24 21:30.1 37:59.5 38:44.9 0:45.4 12:13/M
288 DEBBIE FIELDS KAUFMAN TX 206 50 F 7 50-54 15:28.2 38:01.2 38:30.7 0:29.4 12:13/M
289 LIZA HASTINGS LEWISVILLE TX 250 49 F 12 45-49 15:30.3 38:03.3 38:22.3 0:18.9 12:14/M
290 ELIZABETH ORTIZ DUNCANVILLE TX 104 27 F 37 25-29 15:33.0 38:06.0 38:13.3 0:07.3 12:15/M
291 ERIC WINSER MIDLOTHIAN TX 426 35 M 18 35-39 21:40.3 38:09.8 39:13.4 1:03.6 12:16/M
292 BRANDON JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 840 33 M 22 30-34 21:41.1 38:10.5 39:13.4 1:02.8 12:16/M
293 MONTY LOVELADY FORT WORTH TX 289 47 M 19 45-49 21:49.8 38:19.2 38:48.8 0:29.6 12:19/M
294 MARIA MENDEZ RED OAK TX 313 42 F 12 40-44 15:49.5 38:22.5 39:01.4 0:38.8 12:20/M
295 REED ARNOLD AZLE TX 120 7 M 3 1- 8 21:55.5 38:24.9 39:00.2 0:35.2 12:21/M
296 MEGAN ARNOLD AZLE TX 119 35 F 13 35-39 15:52.4 38:25.4 39:00.9 0:35.4 12:21/M
297 SCOTT ARNOLD AZLE TX 121 39 M 19 35-39 22:00.7 38:30.2 39:05.0 0:34.8 12:23/M
298 FORREST FISHER II CLEBURNE TX 208 62 M 6 60-64 22:03.7 38:33.2 38:46.7 0:13.5 12:24/M
299 CRYSTAL TATUM MANSFIELD TX 395 46 F 13 45-49 16:02.9 38:35.9 38:55.1 0:19.1 12:24/M
300 GAIL JACKSON ROWLETT TX 269 59 F 5 55-59 16:07.0 38:40.1 38:41.8 0:01.7 12:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 LISA JONES MCKINNEY TX 274 40 F 13 40-44 16:30.7 39:03.7 39:25.9 0:22.1 12:33/M
302 SHAWN BARKER FORT WORTH TX 130 42 M 22 40-44 22:34.4 39:03.8 39:12.2 0:08.3 12:33/M
303 JOSHUA LOUVIE-NELSON BURLESON TX 495 9 M 5 9-11 22:49.4 39:18.8 40:34.2 1:15.3 12:38/M
304 MOACIR RODRIGUES MANSFIELD TX 75 50 M 14 50-54 22:50.9 39:20.3 39:54.2 0:33.8 12:39/M
305 MARIA NOYOLA ARLINGTON TX 430 43 F 14 40-44 16:49.8 39:22.8 41:12.3 1:49.5 12:39/M
306 MISTY CHANDLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 175 33 F 29 30-34 16:51.3 39:24.3 40:38.1 1:13.7 12:40/M
307 LIZ DANIEL FLOWER MOUND TX 186 34 F 30 30-34 16:55.0 39:28.1 44:47.8 5:19.7 12:41/M
308 BETH LACROIX LEWISVILLE TX 283 34 F 31 30-34 16:55.4 39:28.5 44:48.9 5:20.4 12:41/M
309 RANDAL NELSON BURLESON TX 497 56 M 5 55-59 23:01.1 39:30.5 40:45.5 1:14.9 12:42/M
310 ABBEY BLAKE DENTON TX 139 20 F 8 20-24 17:01.4 39:34.4 39:34.4 12:43/M
311 GLENN HIGGINBOTHAM DENTON TX 259 21 M 12 20-24 23:05.4 39:34.9 39:34.9 12:43/M
312 RICHARD HANKS ARLINGTON TX 431 33 M 23 30-34 23:09.0 39:38.5 41:09.6 1:31.1 12:45/M
313 MIGUEL CARDOZA DALLAS TX 168 32 M 24 30-34 23:16.0 39:45.5 39:59.8 0:14.3 12:47/M
314 KEVIN MEADOWS DALLAS TX 844 23 M 13 20-24 23:36.3 40:05.7 40:18.6 0:12.9 12:53/M
315 ALLISON MAGEE DALLAS TX 843 23 F 9 20-24 17:34.4 40:07.4 40:20.1 0:12.6 12:54/M
316 NANCY GUTIERREZ ARLINGTON, TX TX 245 39 F 14 35-39 17:43.6 40:16.6 40:36.9 0:20.3 12:57/M
317 JORGE OCHOA ARLINGTON TX 327 31 M 25 30-34 23:47.9 40:17.4 40:41.4 0:23.9 12:57/M
318 KARSHENA VALSIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 848 49 F 14 45-49 17:44.6 40:17.6 40:30.2 0:12.5 12:57/M
319 LINDSEY OLIVER BENBROOK TX 329 32 F 32 30-34 17:44.6 40:17.6 40:41.8 0:24.1 12:57/M
320 MANDI DOUGLAS ANNA TX 53 42 F 15 40-44 17:47.2 40:20.2 40:31.8 0:11.5 12:58/M
321 SARAH MCDANIEL ABILENE TX 310 27 M 21 25-29 24:12.6 40:42.1 41:03.0 0:20.9 13:05/M
322 JORDAN HOFEDITZ ABILENE TX 261 30 M 26 30-34 24:13.2 40:42.7 41:03.3 0:20.6 13:05/M
323 STEPHANIE TREJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 402 31 F 33 30-34 18:22.5 40:55.6 41:31.7 0:36.1 13:09/M
324 NATHANIEL EDWARDS ANNA TX 198 36 M 20 35-39 24:35.3 41:04.7 41:04.7 13:12/M
325 ABRAHAM JACKSON EULESS TX 24 49 M 20 45-49 24:38.7 41:08.1 42:03.7 0:55.5 13:14/M
326 CHRISTOPHER GOLD MESQUITE, TX 75149 TX 909 38 M 21 35-39 24:41.5 41:11.0 41:33.5 0:22.5 13:15/M
327 NATALIE ORTIZ DUNCANVILLE TX 106 16 F 3 15-19 18:38.8 41:11.8 41:19.0 0:07.1 13:15/M
328 DAVID AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 874 36 M 22 35-39 24:53.4 41:22.8 42:21.3 0:58.4 13:18/M
329 ANDREW DIAZ SEAGOVILLE TX 93 36 M 23 35-39 24:54.1 41:23.5 42:21.3 0:57.7 13:18/M
330 PATTI SARGENT OAK LEAF TX 366 51 F 8 50-54 19:06.2 41:39.2 42:04.7 0:25.5 13:24/M
331 CHELSEA SANCHEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 363 26 F 38 25-29 19:06.2 41:39.3 42:04.4 0:25.1 13:24/M
332 JAVIER CARDONA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 167 31 M 27 30-34 25:11.7 41:41.1 43:53.5 2:12.3 13:24/M
333 ELIZABETH MARTINI IRVING TX 304 49 F 15 45-49 19:09.4 41:42.4 42:06.8 0:24.4 13:25/M
334 RACHAEL HARDEGREE MIDLOTHIAN TX 249 28 F 39 25-29 19:17.7 41:50.7 41:58.9 0:08.1 13:27/M
335 ADELINA SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 86 25 F 40 25-29 19:21.8 41:54.9 42:55.8 1:00.9 13:28/M
336 TYLER HOWARD ROANOKE TX 46 26 M 22 25-29 25:30.2 41:59.7 42:21.7 0:21.9 13:30/M
337 MICHELLE LO FORT WORTH TX 47 26 F 41 25-29 19:30.1 42:03.1 42:35.0 0:31.9 13:31/M
338 KIMBERLEY SIU GRAPEVINE TX 49 25 F 42 25-29 19:30.3 42:03.3 42:35.5 0:32.1 13:31/M
339 CRISTEN VECCHIOLA’S THE COLONY TX 405 33 F 34 30-34 20:11.6 42:44.6 42:50.9 0:06.2 13:44/M
340 THOMAS STOKES FORT WORTH TX 388 52 M 15 50-54 26:22.2 42:51.7 43:11.9 0:20.2 13:47/M
341 SAMUEL MCJUNKINS 75013 TX 487 24 M 14 20-24 26:23.3 42:52.8 43:54.3 1:01.5 13:47/M
342 JOHN JACKSON TYLER TX 493 46 F 16 45-49 20:30.5 43:03.5 43:54.3 0:50.7 13:51/M
343 BRYAN HATFIELD ARLINGTON TX 251 35 M 24 35-39 26:39.3 43:08.8 44:19.6 1:10.8 13:52/M
344 VALERIE BANDA HURST TX 128 29 F 43 25-29 20:39.6 43:12.6 44:06.5 0:53.8 13:53/M
345 MARCIA BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 42 39 F 15 35-39 20:44.4 43:17.4 43:59.2 0:41.7 13:55/M
346 DAVID BURROUGHS FORT WORTH TX 41 40 M 23 40-44 26:48.3 43:17.8 43:59.5 0:41.7 13:55/M
347 SHEILLAH CHIOTA ARLINGTON TX 176 38 F 16 35-39 20:45.7 43:18.7 43:22.6 0:03.8 13:55/M
348 CORINNA CLARK FORT WORTH TX 57 27 F 44 25-29 20:50.9 43:23.9 43:33.2 0:09.2 13:57/M
349 CAITLIN WHITE GARLAND TX 419 28 F 45 25-29 21:00.2 43:33.2 44:16.9 0:43.6 14:00/M
350 RACHEL CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 171 63 F 2 60-64 21:03.9 43:36.9 43:47.9 0:11.0 14:01/M
351 JOHN BILLINGHAM DALLAS TX 136 68 M 3 65-69 27:32.5 44:02.0 44:47.7 0:45.7 14:10/M
352 CARTER BRADLEY FLOWER MOUND TX 149 5 M 4 1- 8 27:46.5 44:15.9 44:33.3 0:17.3 14:14/M
353 BLAKE BRADLEY FLOWER MOUND TX 148 33 M 28 30-34 27:47.6 44:17.0 44:35.1 0:18.0 14:14/M
354 CINDY GUZMAN 861 44 F 16 40-44 21:48.1 44:21.1 45:33.6 1:12.4 14:16/M
355 JESSICA BRADLEY FLOWER MOUND TX 150 33 F 35 30-34 21:50.0 44:23.0 44:41.1 0:18.0 14:16/M
356 FERNANDO GUZMAN 862 50 M 16 50-54 27:55.6 44:25.1 45:40.7 1:15.6 14:17/M
357 SUSANNE HAINLEY WATAUGA TX 903 32 F 36 30-34 21:55.8 44:28.8 44:37.5 0:08.6 14:18/M
358 MADISON GASTON ANNA TX 54 15 F 4 15-19 22:13.2 44:46.3 44:56.9 0:10.6 14:24/M
359 JENNIFER LIVELY ROWLETT TX 287 31 F 37 30-34 22:22.9 44:55.9 45:43.6 0:47.6 14:27/M
360 GRACE KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 4 10 F 1 9-11 22:30.5 45:03.5 45:52.6 0:49.0 14:29/M
361 TRUDY BRILL CARROLLTON TX 3 65 F 1 65-69 22:39.7 45:12.7 46:01.9 0:49.1 14:32/M
362 KETA SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 384 34 F 38 30-34 22:57.3 45:30.3 46:05.9 0:35.6 14:38/M
363 BRITTANY SWAN BENBROOK TX 392 29 F 46 25-29 23:03.6 45:36.6 46:08.8 0:32.2 14:40/M
364 MEGAN HULL CARROLLTON TX 267 27 F 47 25-29 23:03.6 45:36.6 45:55.4 0:18.8 14:40/M
365 ROBIN DOTY SAGINAW TX 193 39 F 17 35-39 23:06.2 45:39.2 46:00.8 0:21.5 14:41/M
366 GRISELDA BLANCO ARLINGTON TX 140 43 F 17 40-44 23:28.0 46:01.0 46:37.1 0:36.1 14:48/M
367 LAURA HUGHES LEWISVILLE TX 850 37 F 18 35-39 24:16.2 46:49.2 47:09.6 0:20.4 15:03/M
368 STACY SMITH GARLAND TX 383 20 F 10 20-24 24:34.5 47:07.6 47:16.3 0:08.7 15:09/M
369 ALEXANDER NEWTON TYLER TX 488 7 M 5 1- 8 30:38.2 47:07.7 47:23.2 0:15.4 15:09/M
370 SARAH MANSKE FT. WORTH TX 296 23 F 11 20-24 24:35.7 47:08.7 47:16.6 0:07.8 15:09/M
371 SANDRA NEWTON TYLER TX 491 47 F 17 45-49 24:37.2 47:10.2 47:25.6 0:15.4 15:10/M
372 BELINDA HOLDER IRVING TX 18 37 F 19 35-39 24:38.7 47:11.7 47:47.7 0:36.0 15:10/M
373 ERIC OLIVA DALLAS TX 328 29 M 23 25-29 31:11.0 47:40.5 47:44.4 0:03.9 15:20/M
374 IZZY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 423 10 F 2 9-11 25:32.3 48:05.3 49:13.2 1:07.8 15:28/M
375 DAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 422 43 M 24 40-44 31:37.7 48:07.2 49:15.1 1:07.9 15:28/M
376 MORGAN DUNGAN GAINESVILLE TX 36 41 F 18 40-44 25:40.2 48:13.3 48:42.8 0:29.5 15:30/M
377 ROXANA ESTRADA AUSTIN TX 202 29 F 48 25-29 26:20.5 48:53.5 50:10.4 1:16.8 15:43/M
378 LEE ANN AUSEC ARLINGTON TX 123 63 F 3 60-64 26:36.6 49:09.6 49:39.0 0:29.3 15:48/M
379 NINA JANISE FRISCO TX 272 47 F 18 45-49 26:42.3 49:15.3 49:46.2 0:30.8 15:50/M
380 TRACIE DIAL 863 49 F 19 45-49 26:50.8 49:23.9 49:45.5 0:21.6 15:53/M
381 MARIA MIRELES DALLAS TX 314 43 F 19 40-44 26:55.7 49:28.7 50:10.8 0:42.0 15:54/M
382 AISLINN CEBALLOS ARLINGTON TX 912 16 F 5 15-19 27:02.2 49:35.2 49:38.2 0:02.9 15:57/M
383 LIZETH VIOLANTE ARLINGTON TX 899 16 F 6 15-19 27:02.4 49:35.5 49:38.5 0:03.0 15:57/M
384 HOPE PARSLEY SUNNYVALE TX 337 57 F 6 55-59 27:17.3 49:50.3 50:05.3 0:14.9 16:01/M
385 JOHN WILLINGHAM MAYPEARL TX 424 57 M 6 55-59 33:20.9 49:50.4 50:20.5 0:30.0 16:01/M
386 JAMI SHAW-AMAN KILGORE TX 377 41 F 20 40-44 27:20.0 49:53.0 50:57.8 1:04.7 16:02/M
387 MARY BLANDA DALLAS TX 34 26 F 49 25-29 27:32.2 50:05.2 51:04.6 0:59.3 16:06/M
388 DEREK MANKIN DALLAS TX 35 28 M 24 25-29 33:37.9 50:07.4 51:06.6 0:59.2 16:07/M
389 CASEY COOK TYLER TX 183 37 F 20 35-39 27:51.0 50:24.0 50:48.7 0:24.7 16:12/M
390 NELLIANA KUH ARLINGTON TX 282 33 F 39 30-34 27:58.9 50:31.9 51:03.6 0:31.7 16:15/M
391 ASHLEY GRESHAM CELINA TX 241 12 F 6 12-14 28:00.5 50:33.6 51:05.8 0:32.2 16:15/M
392 SCOTT FOROSISKY ARLINGTON TX 213 33 M 29 30-34 34:04.3 50:33.8 51:04.7 0:30.9 16:15/M
393 MELISSA GRESHAM CELINA TX 242 38 F 21 35-39 28:03.2 50:36.3 51:08.4 0:32.1 16:16/M
394 BELLE DONLEY WATAUGA TX 192 29 F 50 25-29 28:03.4 50:36.4 50:50.7 0:14.2 16:16/M
395 PAMELA KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 6 39 F 22 35-39 28:06.2 50:39.3 51:48.2 1:08.9 16:17/M
396 JON KENDZIERSKI CARROLLTON TX 5 49 M 21 45-49 34:10.2 50:39.7 51:48.5 1:08.8 16:17/M
397 MARISA MCCANN ARLINGTON TX 308 49 F 20 45-49 29:03.7 51:36.8 51:53.0 0:16.2 16:35/M
398 LIZ WATKINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 412 69 F 2 65-69 29:06.6 51:39.7 51:55.8 0:16.1 16:36/M
399 JIM GALLEY GRANBURY TX 220 49 M 22 45-49 35:23.7 51:53.2 51:53.2 16:41/M
400 CHARLEY CAMPBELL AZLE TX 89 57 M 7 55-59 35:46.8 52:16.2 52:43.9 0:27.6 16:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 DENISE CAMPBELL AZLE TX 90 58 F 7 55-59 29:45.0 52:18.0 52:45.5 0:27.4 16:49/M
402 GABRIELA ORTEGA MESQUITE TX 94 28 F 51 25-29 29:55.5 52:28.6 53:22.7 0:54.1 16:52/M
403 MIKAELA KUFROVICH FORT WORTH TX 43 23 F 12 20-24 30:05.3 52:38.3 53:17.3 0:38.9 16:55/M
404 MANDY SAMANIEGO BURLESON TX 362 40 F 21 40-44 30:05.7 52:38.7 53:17.5 0:38.7 16:55/M
405 QUINTIN EVERETT ARLINGTON TX 203 59 M 8 55-59 36:30.0 52:59.4 54:22.9 1:23.5 17:02/M
406 PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE TX 207 54 M 17 50-54 36:30.3 52:59.7 54:22.7 1:22.9 17:02/M
407 DONNA BROOKS MARSHALL TX 153 54 F 9 50-54 30:37.4 53:10.4 53:22.6 0:12.1 17:06/M
408 LESLIE CLARK MARSHALL TX 177 55 F 8 55-59 30:39.7 53:12.7 53:24.8 0:12.1 17:06/M
409 AARON RESENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 74 28 M 25 25-29 36:44.8 53:14.2 54:06.3 0:52.1 17:07/M
410 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 77 30 F 40 30-34 30:42.8 53:15.8 54:07.2 0:51.4 17:07/M
411 CONNOR QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 7 11 M 6 9-11 36:48.6 53:18.0 54:08.3 0:50.2 17:08/M
412 GINA QUIMBEY FLOWER MOUND TX 8 48 F 21 45-49 30:50.5 53:23.5 54:13.4 0:49.9 17:10/M
413 SUSANA OROZCO IRVING TX 331 33 F 41 30-34 30:59.3 53:32.3 54:44.4 1:12.0 17:13/M
414 ALVARO OROZCO IRVING TX 330 40 M 25 40-44 37:04.8 53:34.3 54:46.3 1:12.0 17:13/M
415 CHARLIE SALAZAR COMBINE TX 95 49 M 23 45-49 37:41.7 54:11.1 55:07.0 0:55.8 17:25/M
416 CHARLIE SALAZAR DALLAS TX 96 27 M 26 25-29 37:42.0 54:11.5 55:08.0 0:56.4 17:25/M
417 NICOLE HOOKS FORNEY TX 911 45 F 22 45-49 32:15.1 54:48.1 54:48.1 17:37/M
418 JOANN CERNA HURST TX 174 38 F 23 35-39 32:18.2 54:51.3 54:51.3 17:38/M
419 DENNIS RODRIGUEZ CORPUS CHRISTI TX 498 44 M 26 40-44 38:22.5 54:52.0 54:52.0 17:39/M
420 PERRY MCDANIEL MIDLOTHIAN TX 309 60 M 7 60-64 38:24.3 54:53.7 55:40.2 0:46.4 17:39/M
421 GREG RUSSELL DALLAS TX 358 56 M 9 55-59 38:28.2 54:57.6 55:41.5 0:43.8 17:40/M
422 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 255 41 M 27 40-44 38:30.2 54:59.6 55:45.0 0:45.4 17:41/M
423 MANUEL VALLEJO DALLAS TX 101 39 M 25 35-39 39:13.7 55:43.2 56:40.6 0:57.4 17:55/M
424 RUDY CARRASCO DALLAS TX 91 48 M 24 45-49 39:15.2 55:44.7 56:39.4 0:54.6 17:55/M
425 SARAH EVERETT ARLINGTON TX 204 52 F 10 50-54 33:17.7 55:50.8 57:19.0 1:28.2 17:57/M
426 KATE DAVIS RED OAK TX 189 27 F 52 25-29 33:25.3 55:58.3 56:25.4 0:27.0 18:00/M
427 JUDY DARWIN RED OAK TX 187 58 F 9 55-59 33:27.6 56:00.6 56:26.6 0:26.0 18:00/M
428 RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX 323 57 M 10 55-59 39:31.6 56:01.1 57:29.2 1:28.1 18:01/M
429 RICHARD SARGENT OAK LEAF TX 367 54 M 18 50-54 40:04.0 56:33.5 57:02.4 0:28.8 18:11/M
430 NATHAN SANCHEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 364 38 M 26 35-39 40:08.6 56:38.1 57:06.6 0:28.5 18:13/M
431 STEPHANIE BRICKNER FORT WORTH TX 63 29 F 53 25-29 34:47.7 57:20.7 58:29.2 1:08.5 18:26/M
432 MICHAEL ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 62 26 M 27 25-29 40:52.0 57:21.5 58:30.0 1:08.5 18:26/M
433 FRANK COMBS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 904 56 M 11 55-59 41:07.5 57:36.9 58:26.9 0:49.9 18:31/M
434 GERARDO ARMENTA IRVING TX 117 29 M 28 25-29 41:24.4 57:53.9 58:38.7 0:44.8 18:37/M
435 JISELDA ARMENTA IRVING TX 118 27 F 54 25-29 35:22.2 57:55.2 58:39.6 0:44.4 18:37/M
436 MEREDITH JUMP DALLAS TX 275 38 F 24 35-39 35:22.2 57:55.3 59:09.2 1:13.8 18:37/M
437 JEFF SWAN BENBROOK TX 393 60 M 8 60-64 41:36.7 58:06.1 58:38.5 0:32.4 18:41/M
438 DEWAYNE MARION HURST TX 297 15 M 13 15-19 42:02.8 58:32.3 58:32.3 18:49/M
439 TY PARASILITI LEWISVILLE TX 334 32 M 30 30-34 42:15.0 58:44.4 59:55.3 1:10.9 18:53/M
440 JUSTIN LUDDEKE PLANO TX 290 32 M 31 30-34 42:15.4 58:44.8 59:55.6 1:10.7 18:53/M
441 RICHARD NEWTON TYLER TX 490 52 M 19 50-54 43:18.4 59:47.9 1:00:05.9 0:18.0 19:13/M
442 ANNIE NEWTON TYLER TX 489 7 F 1 1- 8 37:15.1 59:48.1 1:00:04.4 0:16.3 19:14/M
443 THERESA SALAZAR COMBINE TX 481 48 F 23 45-49 38:06.5 1:00:39.6 1:01:36.6 0:57.0 19:30/M
444 REBEKAH BINNS IRVING TX 138 23 F 13 20-24 38:07.7 1:00:40.7 1:01:15.4 0:34.7 19:30/M
445 BRITTNEY BROWN BURLESON TX 107 33 F 42 30-34 38:38.3 1:01:11.3 1:02:40.2 1:28.8 19:40/M
446 ASHLEY CASSANOVA FORT WORTH TX 482 31 F 43 30-34 39:24.5 1:01:57.5 1:02:24.2 0:26.6 19:55/M
447 CHAD GEER ARLINGTON TX 226 41 M 28 40-44 52:53.8 1:09:23.3 1:09:23.3 22:19/M
448 RUSSELL HILLER BIRMINGHAM AL 260 60 M 9 60-64 53:07.6 1:09:37.0 1:10:14.6 0:37.5 22:23/M