32nd Annual Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM HEILMAN LUTHERVILLE MD 527 23 M 1:OVERALL   15:57.0 15:57.1 0:00.0 5:08/M
2 RYAN MCSPADDEN DALLAS TX 410 23 M 1:20-24 0:02.8 15:59.9 16:01.4 0:01.5 5:08/M
3 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 542 30 M 1:30-34 1:23.0 17:20.1 17:21.1 0:01.0 5:34/M
4 DANE BATZEL DALLAS TX 515 41 M 1:MASTERS 1:23.9 17:20.9 17:21.5 0:00.5 5:34/M
5 DEREK LAUE BAYFIELD CO 534 27 M 1:25-29 2:06.7 18:03.8 18:04.8 0:01.0 5:48/M
6 CASHLEE RAYAS IRVING TX 419 23 F 1:OVERALL   18:40.2 18:42.0 0:01.8 6:00/M
7 ALEX GONZALES DALLAS TX 371 27 M 2:25-29 2:55.2 18:52.3 18:52.3 6:04/M
8 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 222 45 M 1:45-49 3:25.3 19:22.4 19:23.4 0:01.0 6:14/M
9 JOSEF NOEBAUER 44 31 M 2:30-34 4:24.0 20:21.1 21:13.3 0:52.2 6:33/M
10 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 504 56 M 1:GRAND M 5:08.2 21:05.3 21:07.4 0:02.1 6:47/M
11 BREVAN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 82 14 M 1:13-14 5:09.1 21:06.2 21:06.6 0:00.4 6:47/M
12 JOSUE AGUADO FORT WORTH TX 327 28 M 3:25-29 5:14.3 21:11.4 21:13.5 0:02.0 6:49/M
13 NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 92 16 M 1:15-19 5:17.4 21:14.4 21:16.6 0:02.1 6:50/M
14 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 531 43 M 1:40-44 5:18.1 21:15.2 22:16.0 1:00.7 6:50/M
15 RAFAEL PARDO 416 34 M 3:30-34 5:19.2 21:16.3 21:18.0 0:01.7 6:50/M
16 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 529 11 M 1:11-12 5:32.7 21:29.8 22:30.6 1:00.7 6:54/M
17 ROLANDO LOYA 7 36 M 1:35-39 6:02.2 21:59.3 22:22.8 0:23.4 7:04/M
18 CARLOS GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 364 46 M 2:45-49 6:07.7 22:04.8 22:07.3 0:02.4 7:06/M
19 AUSTIN KRUZICH 120 24 M 2:20-24 6:20.6 22:17.7 22:22.0 0:04.3 7:10/M
20 EVA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 386 12 F 1:11-12 3:42.8 22:23.0 22:41.5 0:18.5 7:12/M
21 DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 86 20 M 3:20-24 6:38.1 22:35.1 22:38.1 0:02.9 7:16/M
22 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 496 61 M 1:60-64 6:43.5 22:40.6 22:44.2 0:03.6 7:17/M
23 MICHAEL HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 378 45 M 3:45-49 6:48.3 22:45.4 22:51.8 0:06.4 7:19/M
24 LUKE CORTEZ 49 15 M 2:15-19 6:49.4 22:46.5 22:51.3 0:04.8 7:19/M
25 BROK MORALES 481 10 M 1: 9-10 6:59.1 22:56.2 22:56.2 7:22/M
26 CARLOS GARCIAJR FORT WORTH TX 366 24 M 4:20-24 7:04.8 23:01.9 23:02.8 0:00.9 7:24/M
27 SAUL REYES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 67 17 M 3:15-19 7:05.6 23:02.7 23:02.7 7:24/M
28 MARISOL RUBIO 1706 34 F 1:30-34 4:39.1 23:19.3 23:21.8 0:02.5 7:30/M
29 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 451 12 M 2:11-12 7:23.5 23:20.6 23:21.4 0:00.8 7:30/M
30 ANDRES AMBROCIO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 328 37 M 2:35-39 7:24.0 23:21.1 23:24.4 0:03.3 7:30/M
31 LEO FACUNDO SR 477 57 M 1:55-59 7:27.1 23:24.2 23:27.1 0:02.8 7:31/M
32 DAVID LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 215 50 M 1:50-54 7:46.1 23:43.2 23:43.4 0:00.2 7:38/M
33 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 40 32 F 2:30-34 5:12.4 23:52.7 23:55.5 0:02.8 7:40/M
34 CHRISTIAN OVALLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 219 32 M 4:30-34 7:58.7 23:55.8 23:57.3 0:01.4 7:41/M
35 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 530 9 M 2: 9-10 8:25.5 24:22.6 25:23.4 1:00.7 7:50/M
36 FREDDIE WELSCH 60 43 M 2:40-44 8:33.9 24:31.0 24:31.8 0:00.8 7:53/M
37 CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 84 52 M 2:50-54 8:47.0 24:44.1 24:49.6 0:05.5 7:57/M
38 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 223 12 M 3:11-12 8:54.6 24:51.7 24:58.2 0:06.5 7:59/M
39 JONATHAN SHEPPARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 433 12 M 4:11-12 8:57.7 24:54.7 24:54.7 8:00/M
40 CAMDEN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 83 18 M 4:15-19 9:01.5 24:58.6 25:02.1 0:03.5 8:02/M
41 LEXIE ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 63 11 F 2:11-12 6:18.4 24:58.7 25:18.2 0:19.5 8:02/M
42 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 335 42 F 1:MASTERS 6:24.1 25:04.3 25:07.1 0:02.7 8:04/M
43 ERIC DAVIDSON 90 50 M 3:50-54 9:14.2 25:11.3 26:11.1 0:59.8 8:06/M
44 DAVID RAWLINSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 418 56 M 2:55-59 9:20.6 25:17.7 25:19.5 0:01.8 8:08/M
45 ANTONIO RAMIREZ 1707 20 M 5:20-24 9:21.8 25:18.9 25:56.7 0:37.8 8:08/M
46 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 210 55 F 1:GRAND M 6:40.0 25:20.2 25:31.8 0:11.5 8:09/M
47 OSCAR HERNANDEZ 466 35 M 3:35-39 9:25.2 25:22.3 25:25.2 0:02.9 8:09/M
48 BRIANA MONSIRAIS 54 12 F 3:11-12 6:43.2 25:23.5 25:42.5 0:19.0 8:10/M
49 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 100 51 M 4:50-54 9:31.9 25:29.0 25:35.5 0:06.4 8:12/M
50 JACOB WELSCH 61 8 M 1: 1- 8 9:40.9 25:38.0 25:38.2 0:00.1 8:15/M
51 BRAEDEN RINEY-SMITH 493 16 M 5:15-19 10:04.6 26:01.7 26:05.6 0:03.9 8:22/M
52 JOANNA PENA 56 25 F 1:25-29 7:28.8 26:09.0 26:29.2 0:20.1 8:25/M
53 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 218 67 M 1:65-69 10:15.5 26:12.6 26:13.9 0:01.3 8:25/M
54 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 1734 8 M 2: 1- 8 10:16.4 26:13.5 26:13.5 8:26/M
55 STEHPAN DUITSMAN 93 16 M 6:15-19 10:27.0 26:24.1 26:24.2 0:00.1 8:29/M
56 CHELSEA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 33 30 F 3:30-34 7:46.5 26:26.7 26:31.0 0:04.2 8:30/M
57 KEVIN SIVILAY 467 44 M 3:40-44 10:32.8 26:29.9 26:34.2 0:04.2 8:31/M
58 GLEN BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 488 48 M 4:45-49 10:38.2 26:35.3 26:50.4 0:15.1 8:33/M
59 JESSICA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 387 43 F 1:40-44 7:55.3 26:35.5 26:59.0 0:23.4 8:33/M
60 ERIN PHOUTTHAVONG AMARILLO TX 513 31 F 4:30-34 7:57.3 26:37.6 26:39.6 0:01.9 8:34/M
61 ARNOLFO GONZALEZ 373 50 M 5:50-54 11:10.7 27:07.8 27:10.4 0:02.5 8:43/M
62 SAMUEL MARKOVICH 9 25 M 4:25-29 11:11.4 27:08.5 27:33.2 0:24.7 8:43/M
63 JOSEPH ESPINO 130 29 M 5:25-29 11:19.1 27:16.1 27:31.0 0:14.8 8:46/M
64 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 105 16 F 1:15-19 8:37.3 27:17.6 27:31.8 0:14.2 8:46/M
65 CHRISTOPHER ALELLO 126 46 M 5:45-49 11:22.5 27:19.6 27:24.8 0:05.1 8:47/M
66 SEAN TERWILLIGER 125 30 M 5:30-34 11:24.0 27:21.1 27:24.4 0:03.3 8:48/M
67 BEN DUARTE 163 45 M 6:45-49 11:26.0 27:23.1 27:59.9 0:36.8 8:48/M
68 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 377 8 F 1: 1- 8 8:49.7 27:29.9 27:34.7 0:04.8 8:50/M
69 SCOTT NUNN 102 47 M 7:45-49 11:39.4 27:36.4 27:43.9 0:07.4 8:52/M
70 JENIFER ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 62 36 F 1:35-39 9:12.6 27:52.9 28:32.5 0:39.6 8:58/M
71 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 54 M 6:50-54 12:05.8 28:02.9 28:17.3 0:14.3 9:01/M
72 CODY CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 514 10 M 3: 9-10 12:14.1 28:11.2 28:35.7 0:24.5 9:04/M
73 ISABELLA CORTEZ 1722 13 F 1:13-14 9:34.7 28:15.0 28:55.8 0:40.8 9:05/M
74 BILL SKAAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 225 58 M 3:55-59 12:26.4 28:23.5 28:29.9 0:06.3 9:08/M
75 JOSIAH LEE DALLAS TX 97 14 M 2:13-14 12:27.1 28:24.2 28:26.4 0:02.1 9:08/M
76 JUAN BORJA 1719 45 M 8:45-49 12:30.6 28:27.7 28:33.1 0:05.3 9:09/M
77 SETH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 339 10 M 4: 9-10 12:45.1 28:42.2 28:42.4 0:00.2 9:14/M
78 TAYLOR ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 423 25 F 2:25-29 10:02.8 28:43.0 28:52.7 0:09.6 9:14/M
79 ALISON THORNTON MANSFIELD TX 442 32 F 5:30-34 10:15.4 28:55.6 28:55.6 9:18/M
80 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 376 55 M 4:55-59 12:59.4 28:56.5 29:01.1 0:04.5 9:18/M
81 NATHAN SANDS 112 16 M 7:15-19 13:11.1 29:08.2 29:15.4 0:07.2 9:22/M
82 EMMANUEL TERREN 45 34 M 6:30-34 13:11.5 29:08.6 29:42.8 0:34.2 9:22/M
83 DELPHINE AUBERT 42 35 F 2:35-39 10:29.6 29:09.8 29:43.5 0:33.6 9:22/M
84 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 535 18 F 2:15-19 10:33.5 29:13.7 29:30.9 0:17.1 9:24/M
85 GUADALUPE FENTANES AMARILLO TX 512 60 F 1:60-64 10:43.1 29:23.3 29:24.5 0:01.2 9:27/M
86 JULIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1729 55 M 5:55-59 13:26.6 29:23.6 29:24.4 0:00.7 9:27/M
87 ALEEYA PENA 55 12 F 4:11-12 10:56.2 29:36.5 29:56.9 0:20.4 9:31/M
88 KELLY HENRICH 200 37 F 3:35-39 10:56.5 29:36.8 30:03.8 0:27.0 9:31/M
89 VELMA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 37 52 F 1:50-54 11:12.9 29:53.2 30:03.3 0:10.0 9:37/M
90 SLOAN SHEARER 430 28 F 3:25-29 11:17.8 29:58.0 30:01.8 0:03.7 9:38/M
91 KRISTY DAVIDSON 91 48 F 1:45-49 11:25.3 30:05.5 30:32.5 0:26.9 9:40/M
92 JOHN WESLEY SANDS 111 10 M 5: 9-10 14:08.9 30:06.0 30:12.8 0:06.8 9:41/M
93 BRIANNA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 427 12 F 5:11-12 11:46.5 30:26.7 30:38.4 0:11.6 9:47/M
94 KEELY SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 428 10 F 1: 9-10 11:47.5 30:27.7 30:39.1 0:11.3 9:47/M
95 HENRICK TAMBOUROU MANSFIELD TX 440 18 M 8:15-19 14:35.4 30:32.5 31:15.8 0:43.3 9:49/M
96 GRACIA PFAFF 103 15 F 3:15-19 11:54.2 30:34.4 30:44.9 0:10.5 9:50/M
97 MARK ELGIE 1723 33 M 7:30-34 14:38.6 30:35.7 30:50.3 0:14.6 9:50/M
98 JOSE PEREZ 470 24 M 6:20-24 14:40.5 30:37.6 30:55.9 0:18.3 9:51/M
99 CHELSEA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 34 30 F 6:30-34 12:13.3 30:53.5 31:03.5 0:09.9 9:56/M
100 ALYSSA SCHWANKE 460 24 F 1:20-24 12:31.4 31:11.7 31:16.9 0:05.2 10:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JEFF CAMPBELL 1712 44 M 4:40-44 15:17.0 31:14.1 31:22.8 0:08.7 10:03/M
102 LEO FACUNDO JR 472 34 M 8:30-34 15:20.5 31:17.6 31:21.1 0:03.5 10:04/M
103 DANIEL CULBERT BEDFORD TX 348 28 M 6:25-29 15:38.3 31:35.4 31:48.4 0:12.9 10:09/M
104 VICKY JO BAURYS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 333 53 F 2:50-54 13:01.4 31:41.7 32:11.6 0:29.8 10:11/M
105 YVETTE KEOMAXAY 6 33 F 7:30-34 13:02.7 31:42.9 32:09.3 0:26.3 10:12/M
106 TANEKA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 341 49 F 2:45-49 13:12.0 31:52.2 32:50.5 0:58.2 10:15/M
107 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 1715 61 F 2:60-64 13:16.6 31:56.8 32:17.7 0:20.8 10:16/M
108 KASEN LANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 51 8 M 3: 1- 8 16:17.7 32:14.8 32:30.9 0:16.1 10:22/M
109 CARLOS SOLIS 1725 8 M 4: 1- 8 16:21.5 32:18.6 32:34.8 0:16.2 10:23/M
110 SARAHY ARELLANO 66 17 F 4:15-19 13:39.5 32:19.7 32:54.5 0:34.8 10:23/M
111 LORI THOMPSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 205 50 F 3:50-54 13:42.1 32:22.4 32:49.4 0:26.9 10:24/M
112 JENNIFER SANDS 110 37 F 4:35-39 13:50.7 32:30.9 32:57.0 0:26.0 10:27/M
113 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 439 70 M 1:70-74 16:40.1 32:37.2 32:43.3 0:06.0 10:29/M
114 SETH DOUANGPHAIVONG 1710 46 M 9:45-49 16:47.6 32:44.7 32:53.5 0:08.7 10:32/M
115 BETHZAIDA CARRILLO 161 41 F 2:40-44 14:14.6 32:54.9 34:23.0 1:28.1 10:35/M
116 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 47 35 F 5:35-39 14:20.8 33:01.1 33:18.0 0:16.9 10:37/M
117 MICHELE IMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 381 37 F 6:35-39 14:27.3 33:07.6 33:49.0 0:41.4 10:39/M
118 CAROL STANLEY FORT WORTH TX 437 37 F 7:35-39 14:47.8 33:28.0 34:04.4 0:36.3 10:46/M
119 BRIDGER CLEGG FORT WORTH TX 344 8 M 5: 1- 8 17:32.7 33:29.8 34:04.5 0:34.7 10:46/M
120 SERANA ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 224 45 F 3:45-49 14:50.0 33:30.3 33:38.9 0:08.6 10:46/M
121 PEGGY MANCUSO MANSFIELD TX 403 68 F 1:65-69 14:53.0 33:33.3 34:00.3 0:27.0 10:47/M
122 LEVI DOMINGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 185 19 M 9:15-19 17:38.5 33:35.6 34:15.9 0:40.3 10:48/M
123 ANDREW LEE DALLAS TX 96 57 M 6:55-59 17:40.0 33:37.1 34:03.0 0:25.8 10:49/M
124 LINDSAY WARD 463 26 F 4:25-29 14:58.4 33:38.6 33:46.8 0:08.1 10:49/M
125 KOBY HENRICH 201 11 M 5:11-12 17:44.8 33:41.9 33:55.3 0:13.4 10:50/M
126 VERONICA LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 401 49 F 4:45-49 15:05.1 33:45.3 33:46.3 0:00.9 10:51/M
127 SID DET SOURIPHONH 459 53 M 7:50-54 17:50.0 33:47.1 33:52.4 0:05.3 10:52/M
128 LAURA BRUNK 479 44 F 3:40-44 15:18.3 33:58.5 34:20.7 0:22.1 10:55/M
129 LISA WATSON MANSFIELD TX 449 43 F 4:40-44 15:26.4 34:06.7 34:28.6 0:21.9 10:58/M
130 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 1716 51 F 4:50-54 15:28.7 34:09.0 34:31.2 0:22.2 10:59/M
131 ANDY MATCHUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 216 49 M 10:45-49 18:21.5 34:18.6 34:34.0 0:15.4 11:02/M
132 IDALIA MATCHUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 217 46 F 5:45-49 15:39.2 34:19.4 34:34.6 0:15.1 11:02/M
133 CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 89 15 M 10:15-19 18:36.0 34:33.1 34:39.5 0:06.3 11:07/M
134 ALLYSON CAMPBELL 1709 9 F 2: 9-10 15:59.0 34:39.3 34:47.5 0:08.2 11:08/M
135 ANGELICA CAMPBELL 1711 43 F 5:40-44 16:02.0 34:42.3 34:50.2 0:07.9 11:09/M
136 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 98 17 M 11:15-19 18:47.9 34:44.9 34:50.8 0:05.8 11:10/M
137 INGRID BALBUENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 331 23 F 2:20-24 16:05.1 34:45.3 34:48.3 0:02.9 11:10/M
138 HONG CAO 461 24 M 7:20-24 18:48.9 34:46.0 34:55.0 0:08.9 11:11/M
139 ABRIA CARROLL 81 12 F 6:11-12 16:07.3 34:47.6 35:01.4 0:13.7 11:11/M
140 BOBBIE WARNER HASLET TX 17 31 F 8:30-34 16:16.5 34:56.7 35:41.0 0:44.2 11:14/M
141 REBECCA ESPINO 131 35 F 8:35-39 16:17.4 34:57.7 35:13.7 0:16.0 11:14/M
142 BRADY DAVIDSON 88 13 M 3:13-14 19:02.3 34:59.4 35:08.2 0:08.8 11:15/M
143 VICTORIA VARGAS ALVARADO TX 444 11 F 7:11-12 16:27.4 35:07.6 35:19.5 0:11.8 11:17/M
144 ANGELICA ESPINO 129 7 F 2: 1- 8 16:32.0 35:12.2 35:27.5 0:15.2 11:19/M
145 ALLEN WILLIAMS 141 8 M 6: 1- 8 19:15.3 35:12.4 35:27.8 0:15.4 11:19/M
146 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 350 70 F 1:70-74 16:39.4 35:19.6 35:31.7 0:12.1 11:21/M
147 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 104 52 F 5:50-54 16:39.5 35:19.7 35:43.8 0:24.0 11:21/M
148 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 487 15 F 5:15-19 16:42.8 35:23.1 35:45.3 0:22.1 11:23/M
149 BECKY PEREZ 220 41 F 6:40-44 16:43.2 35:23.5 35:36.8 0:13.2 11:23/M
150 PAUL BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 338 14 M 4:13-14 19:30.3 35:27.4 35:28.2 0:00.7 11:24/M
151 PAULA ELGIE 1724 30 F 9:30-34 16:50.3 35:30.6 35:45.2 0:14.6 11:25/M
152 MONICA OLMOS ARLINGTON TX 414 26 F 5:25-29 16:50.5 35:30.8 35:31.6 0:00.8 11:25/M
153 LISA MAGERS CLEBURNE TX 402 62 F 3:60-64 16:59.2 35:39.5 36:20.5 0:41.0 11:28/M
154 MICAH BRADY 80 14 F 2:13-14 17:01.5 35:41.8 35:41.8 11:28/M
155 CHRISTOPHER DUNN IRVING TX 1730 37 M 4:35-39 19:45.7 35:42.7 35:42.7 11:29/M
156 MARIA LIZAMA 469 42 F 7:40-44 17:09.6 35:49.8 35:55.7 0:05.8 11:31/M
157 RUBI CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 50 8 F 3: 1- 8 17:13.5 35:53.8 36:01.5 0:07.7 11:32/M
158 SOPHIA CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1720 11 F 8:11-12 17:16.6 35:56.9 36:03.8 0:06.9 11:33/M
159 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 422 48 F 6:45-49 17:23.3 36:03.5 36:07.9 0:04.3 11:35/M
160 JUDY ROTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 425 34 F 10:30-34 17:30.0 36:10.2 36:22.7 0:12.4 11:38/M
161 DOUG WATSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 18 33 M 9:30-34 20:16.2 36:13.3 36:58.2 0:44.8 11:39/M
162 MOLLY BROCHU 2 27 F 6:25-29 17:35.5 36:15.8 36:58.6 0:42.8 11:39/M
163 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 359 62 F 4:60-64 17:43.3 36:23.6 36:36.1 0:12.5 11:42/M
164 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 411 70 F 2:70-74 17:46.0 36:26.2 36:45.4 0:19.1 11:43/M
165 ELLSA WILLIAMS 143 11 F 9:11-12 17:46.8 36:27.0 36:42.0 0:14.9 11:43/M
166 BILLY WARD 457 29 M 7:25-29 20:44.0 36:41.1 36:51.4 0:10.3 11:48/M
167 KATIE LANGEHENNIG DALLAS TX 397 26 F 7:25-29 18:03.6 36:43.9 36:55.2 0:11.3 11:48/M
168 BEN MANDELSTEIN DALLAS TX 404 25 M 8:25-29 20:46.8 36:43.9 36:55.3 0:11.3 11:48/M
169 BEN SANDS 107 13 M 5:13-14 20:47.6 36:44.7 36:52.3 0:07.6 11:49/M
170 CELLI WITHERSPOON 115 15 F 6:15-19 18:10.1 36:50.4 36:58.5 0:08.1 11:51/M
171 TODD WITHERSPOON 116 52 M 8:50-54 20:55.3 36:52.4 37:00.4 0:08.0 11:51/M
172 BRIE WITHERSPOON 114 15 F 7:15-19 18:12.8 36:53.0 37:00.7 0:07.6 11:52/M
173 ADRIENNE MCCLURE DALLAS TX 406 49 F 7:45-49 18:17.6 36:57.8 37:28.8 0:30.9 11:53/M
174 LINDA FERRA 455 52 F 6:50-54 18:36.5 37:16.7 37:32.2 0:15.4 11:59/M
175 SHALIZA MITHANI 478 44 F 8:40-44 18:41.7 37:22.0 37:32.2 0:10.2 12:01/M
176 VANI HEGDE 462 41 F 9:40-44 18:43.0 37:23.2 37:34.1 0:10.8 12:01/M
177 REGINA CONTRERAZ 486 56 F 1:55-59 18:48.1 37:28.3 37:32.7 0:04.3 12:03/M
178 JENNIFER WILLSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 501 34 F 11:30-34 18:57.2 37:37.4 38:14.4 0:37.0 12:06/M
179 LUCY GALASO MANSFIELD TX 361 10 F 3: 9-10 19:15.1 37:55.3 38:10.5 0:15.1 12:12/M
180 SARA GALASO MANSFIELD TX 362 40 F 10:40-44 19:16.4 37:56.7 38:10.7 0:13.9 12:12/M
181 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 431 77 M 1:75-79 22:13.0 38:10.1 38:30.6 0:20.5 12:16/M
182 DEIRDRE COTTON 3 45 F 8:45-49 19:30.7 38:11.0 38:55.0 0:43.9 12:17/M
183 DEEDY GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 372 57 F 2:55-59 19:35.4 38:15.6 38:26.0 0:10.3 12:18/M
184 AMBER SPARKS WAXAHACHIE TX 435 32 F 12:30-34 19:37.1 38:17.4 38:42.4 0:25.0 12:19/M
185 DONNETTA NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 151 47 F 9:45-49 19:47.0 38:27.2 39:11.3 0:44.0 12:22/M
186 PAIGE BACSIK 1721 28 F 8:25-29 19:47.3 38:27.5 38:55.1 0:27.5 12:22/M
187 MATTHEW HUNT 32 46 M 11:45-49 22:52.6 38:49.7 39:16.3 0:26.6 12:29/M
188 LILIANA REYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 68 17 F 8:15-19 20:09.6 38:49.8 38:49.8 12:29/M
189 BRANDON HITT ARLINGTON TX 489 36 M 5:35-39 22:55.7 38:52.7 39:41.7 0:48.9 12:30/M
190 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 502 F 1: 0- 0 20:18.6 38:58.8 39:32.9 0:34.1 12:32/M
191 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 337 62 F 5:60-64 20:21.0 39:01.3 39:14.0 0:12.7 12:33/M
192 JOY COOKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 345 32 F 13:30-34 20:38.0 39:18.3 39:58.9 0:40.6 12:38/M
193 WENDY ROBINSON 280 43 F 11:40-44 20:42.3 39:22.6 40:01.9 0:39.2 12:39/M
194 MELISSA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 429 39 F 9:35-39 20:42.6 39:22.9 39:35.1 0:12.1 12:39/M
195 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 354 65 F 2:65-69 20:52.8 39:33.1 39:59.0 0:25.9 12:43/M
196 BRITTANY WHITE 484 27 F 9:25-29 20:59.8 39:40.1 39:44.0 0:03.8 12:45/M
197 NICK ARELLANO VENUS TX 197 44 M 5:40-44 24:02.9 40:00.0 40:36.7 0:36.7 12:52/M
198 KYRIA MOORE 194 32 F 14:30-34 21:24.3 40:04.6 40:34.0 0:29.4 12:53/M
199 LILLY MCLEMORE ARLINGTON TX 409 44 F 12:40-44 21:29.1 40:09.4 40:26.3 0:16.9 12:55/M
200 MELISSA ARELLANO VENUS TX 196 41 F 13:40-44 21:34.8 40:15.1 40:51.1 0:35.9 12:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 DARLENE TOWNSEND 227 80 F 1:80-99 21:35.3 40:15.6 40:29.5 0:13.9 12:57/M
202 MASON HUNT 31 8 M 7: 1- 8 24:52.1 40:49.2 41:10.5 0:21.2 13:07/M
203 BRODY HOFF 28 9 M 6: 9-10 24:58.8 40:55.8 40:55.8 13:09/M
204 HUNTER HOFF 29 16 M 12:15-19 25:00.6 40:57.7 40:57.7 13:10/M
205 DAVID AJAYI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 184 18 M 13:15-19 25:09.2 41:06.3 41:48.9 0:42.6 13:13/M
206 ZIMA SEJI MANSFIELD TX 541 19 F 9:15-19 22:32.4 41:12.6 41:55.6 0:42.9 13:15/M
207 ASHLEY MELO ARLINGTON TX 186 19 F 10:15-19 22:40.5 41:20.8 42:01.4 0:40.5 13:17/M
208 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 434 62 M 2:60-64 25:32.8 41:29.8 42:25.1 0:55.2 13:20/M
209 DANA HOWARD IRVING TX 380 29 F 10:25-29 22:51.1 41:31.3 41:55.9 0:24.6 13:21/M
210 VINCENT ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 509 9 M 7: 9-10 25:36.1 41:33.2 41:33.2 13:22/M
211 TIFFANY ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 508 25 F 11:25-29 22:57.1 41:37.3 41:37.3 13:23/M
212 RITA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 507 40 F 14:40-44 22:57.3 41:37.5 41:37.5 13:23/M
213 CRISTEN DRUMMOND CANAL WNCHSTR OH 355 33 F 15:30-34 22:58.0 41:38.3 42:06.7 0:28.4 13:23/M
214 ALIZA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 136 29 F 12:25-29 23:51.6 42:31.8 43:07.3 0:35.4 13:40/M
215 RODNEY JOHNSON FRISCO TX 391 31 M 10:30-34 26:45.4 42:42.4 43:02.8 0:20.3 13:44/M
216 PATRICIA LAMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 396 62 F 6:60-64 24:09.3 42:49.6 43:20.3 0:30.7 13:46/M
217 SARA CHESTER 26 8 F 4: 1- 8 24:19.7 42:59.9 43:31.1 0:31.2 13:49/M
218 KEVIN CHESTER 25 43 M 6:40-44 27:07.0 43:04.1 43:35.4 0:31.3 13:51/M
219 MORGAN MCFRAZIER 53 9 F 4: 9-10 24:40.3 43:20.6 43:36.6 0:15.9 13:56/M
220 ERIKA CONTRERAS 124 34 F 16:30-34 25:14.1 43:54.4 44:46.0 0:51.6 14:07/M
221 KORONTA ROBERTS 465 44 M 7:40-44 28:25.9 44:23.0 57:37.1 13:14.1 14:16/M
222 MICHELLE RILEY 11 43 F 15:40-44 25:43.7 44:23.9 57:38.0 13:14.0 14:16/M
223 DENISE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 99 56 F 3:55-59 25:52.4 44:32.7 44:58.4 0:25.7 14:19/M
224 KATHRYN IVEY-BARR AUBREY TX 382 48 F 10:45-49 27:13.1 45:53.4 46:17.3 0:23.9 14:45/M
225 KENA GRIGG FORT WORTH TX 374 60 F 7:60-64 27:32.2 46:12.4 46:32.4 0:19.9 14:51/M
226 LAUREN BARR AUBREY TX 332 17 F 11:15-19 27:34.2 46:14.4 46:17.9 0:03.4 14:52/M
227 GIOANNI HANCOCK 133 11 M 6:11-12 30:35.3 46:32.4 46:52.2 0:19.8 14:58/M
228 CRISTAL PEREZ 135 33 F 17:30-34 28:12.1 46:52.4 47:11.4 0:19.0 15:04/M
229 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 370 71 F 3:70-74 28:12.5 46:52.7 47:05.0 0:12.2 15:04/M
230 REGINA BREWER FARMERS BRNCH TX 336 55 F 4:55-59 28:39.1 47:19.3 47:37.6 0:18.2 15:13/M
231 TIM ORTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 415 53 M 9:50-54 32:22.2 48:19.3 48:29.4 0:10.1 15:32/M
232 LEILANI LE ARLINGTON TX 76 10 F 5: 9-10 29:56.3 48:36.5 48:59.2 0:22.6 15:38/M
233 JULIE A HERTZIG JACKSON CA 187 54 F 7:50-54 30:04.5 48:44.8 48:49.5 0:04.7 15:40/M
234 CARLA WILLIAMS 78 37 F 10:35-39 30:07.5 48:47.8 48:58.6 0:10.8 15:41/M
235 MALENA OLSZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 191 25 F 13:25-29 30:08.5 48:48.7 48:48.7 15:41/M
236 ZURY GARCIA 132 37 F 11:35-39 30:12.4 48:52.6 49:09.9 0:17.2 15:43/M
237 NORMA STEPP BURLESON TX 438 82 F 2:80-99 30:58.8 49:39.0 50:13.1 0:34.0 15:58/M
238 GLEN POWERS KENNEDALE TX 417 52 M 10:50-54 34:12.9 50:10.0 50:49.5 0:39.4 16:08/M
239 AMELIA ARELLANO VENUS TX 195 11 F 10:11-12 31:51.0 50:31.2 51:04.6 0:33.4 16:15/M
240 MIRANDA GARCIA BEDFORD TX 526 33 F 18:30-34 32:55.4 51:35.6 52:05.3 0:29.7 16:35/M
241 ANGIE LIRA THE COLONY TX 536 56 F 5:55-59 33:18.1 51:58.4 52:28.5 0:30.1 16:43/M
242 ANA VERGARA LITTLE ELM TX 543 53 F 8:50-54 33:41.8 52:22.1 52:51.4 0:29.3 16:50/M
243 DANIELLE JACKSON DE SOTO TX 384 10 F 6: 9-10 35:19.5 53:59.7 54:48.2 0:48.4 17:21/M
244 KENYATTA JACKSON DE SOTO TX 385 11 F 11:11-12 35:22.5 54:02.8 54:51.9 0:49.1 17:22/M
245 YOLANDA YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 453 53 F 9:50-54 35:24.0 54:04.3 54:53.1 0:48.8 17:23/M
246 KENDELL KEETER DALLAS TX 213 53 M 11:50-54 38:26.1 54:23.2 54:35.9 0:12.7 17:29/M
247 EDELMIRA SANCHEZ 13 61 F 8:60-64 35:51.1 54:31.4 55:15.8 0:44.4 17:32/M
248 SUE BROWN JOSHUA TX 340 64 F 9:60-64 36:27.2 55:07.5 55:27.5 0:20.0 17:43/M
249 GEORGE MELENDEZ 471 24 M 8:20-24 39:30.9 55:28.0 55:47.0 0:19.0 17:50/M
250 IRANIA LUNA 473 23 F 3:20-24 36:50.3 55:30.6 55:48.9 0:18.3 17:51/M
251 SAMUEL ARELLANO VENUS TX 198 9 M 8: 9-10 41:32.2 57:29.3 58:05.2 0:35.9 18:29/M
252 OLIVIA MARTIN 468 54 F 10:50-54 41:07.9 59:48.1 1:00:08.3 0:20.1 19:14/M
253 TODY HARRIS 456 41 M 8:40-44 43:53.4 59:50.5 1:00:09.9 0:19.3 19:14/M
254 ANNA ANDERSON CEDAR HILL TX 150 48 F 11:45-49 54:33.1 1:13:13.4 1:14:04.5 0:51.1 23:33/M
255 KEVIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 365 14 M 6:13-14 1:02:06.6 1:18:03.7 1:18:03.7 25:06/M