32nd Annual Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 13, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

5K TIMED

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASHLEE RAYAS IRVING TX 419 23 6   18:40.2 18:42.0 0:01.8 6:00/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM HEILMAN LUTHERVILLE MD 527 23 1   15:57.0 15:57.1 0:00.0 5:08/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 335 42 42   25:04.3 25:07.1 0:02.7 8:04/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL DALLAS TX 515 41 4   17:20.9 17:21.5 0:00.5 5:34/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 210 55 46   25:20.2 25:31.8 0:11.5 8:09/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 504 56 10   21:05.3 21:07.4 0:02.1 6:47/M
Top

Female Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NORA CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 502 190   38:58.8 39:32.9 0:34.1 12:32/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TENLEY HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 377 8 68   27:29.9 27:34.7 0:04.8 8:50/M
2 ANGELICA ESPINO 129 7 144 7:42.3 35:12.2 35:27.5 0:15.2 11:19/M
3 RUBI CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 50 8 157 8:23.8 35:53.8 36:01.5 0:07.7 11:32/M
4 SARA CHESTER 26 8 217 15:30.0 42:59.9 43:31.1 0:31.2 13:49/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB WELSCH 61 8 50   25:38.0 25:38.2 0:00.1 8:15/M
2 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 1734 8 54 0:35.5 26:13.5 26:13.5 8:26/M
3 KASEN LANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 51 8 108 6:36.7 32:14.8 32:30.9 0:16.1 10:22/M
4 CARLOS SOLIS 1725 8 109 6:40.5 32:18.6 32:34.8 0:16.2 10:23/M
5 BRIDGER CLEGG FORT WORTH TX 344 8 119 7:51.7 33:29.8 34:04.5 0:34.7 10:46/M
6 ALLEN WILLIAMS 141 8 145 9:34.3 35:12.4 35:27.8 0:15.4 11:19/M
7 MASON HUNT 31 8 202 15:11.1 40:49.2 41:10.5 0:21.2 13:07/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEELY SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 428 10 94   30:27.7 30:39.1 0:11.3 9:47/M
2 ALLYSON CAMPBELL 1709 9 134 4:11.5 34:39.3 34:47.5 0:08.2 11:08/M
3 LUCY GALASO MANSFIELD TX 361 10 179 7:27.6 37:55.3 38:10.5 0:15.1 12:12/M
4 MORGAN MCFRAZIER 53 9 219 12:52.8 43:20.6 43:36.6 0:15.9 13:56/M
5 LEILANI LE ARLINGTON TX 76 10 232 18:08.8 48:36.5 48:59.2 0:22.6 15:38/M
6 DANIELLE JACKSON DE SOTO TX 384 10 243 23:32.0 53:59.7 54:48.2 0:48.4 17:21/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROK MORALES 481 10 25   22:56.2 22:56.2 7:22/M
2 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 530 9 35 1:26.4 24:22.6 25:23.4 1:00.7 7:50/M
3 CODY CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 514 10 72 5:15.0 28:11.2 28:35.7 0:24.5 9:04/M
4 SETH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 339 10 77 5:46.0 28:42.2 28:42.4 0:00.2 9:14/M
5 JOHN WESLEY SANDS 111 10 92 7:09.8 30:06.0 30:12.8 0:06.8 9:41/M
6 BRODY HOFF 28 9 203 17:59.6 40:55.8 40:55.8 13:09/M
7 VINCENT ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 509 9 210 18:37.0 41:33.2 41:33.2 13:22/M
8 SAMUEL ARELLANO VENUS TX 198 9 251 34:33.1 57:29.3 58:05.2 0:35.9 18:29/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 386 12 20   22:23.0 22:41.5 0:18.5 7:12/M
2 LEXIE ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 63 11 41 2:35.6 24:58.7 25:18.2 0:19.5 8:02/M
3 BRIANA MONSIRAIS 54 12 48 3:00.4 25:23.5 25:42.5 0:19.0 8:10/M
4 ALEEYA PENA 55 12 87 7:13.4 29:36.5 29:56.9 0:20.4 9:31/M
5 BRIANNA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 427 12 93 8:03.7 30:26.7 30:38.4 0:11.6 9:47/M
6 ABRIA CARROLL 81 12 139 12:24.5 34:47.6 35:01.4 0:13.7 11:11/M
7 VICTORIA VARGAS ALVARADO TX 444 11 143 12:44.6 35:07.6 35:19.5 0:11.8 11:17/M
8 SOPHIA CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1720 11 158 13:33.8 35:56.9 36:03.8 0:06.9 11:33/M
9 ELLSA WILLIAMS 143 11 165 14:04.0 36:27.0 36:42.0 0:14.9 11:43/M
10 AMELIA ARELLANO VENUS TX 195 11 239 28:08.1 50:31.2 51:04.6 0:33.4 16:15/M
11 KENYATTA JACKSON DE SOTO TX 385 11 244 31:39.7 54:02.8 54:51.9 0:49.1 17:22/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 529 11 16   21:29.8 22:30.6 1:00.7 6:54/M
2 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 451 12 29 1:50.7 23:20.6 23:21.4 0:00.8 7:30/M
3 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 223 12 38 3:21.8 24:51.7 24:58.2 0:06.5 7:59/M
4 JONATHAN SHEPPARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 433 12 39 3:24.9 24:54.7 24:54.7 8:00/M
5 KOBY HENRICH 201 11 125 12:12.0 33:41.9 33:55.3 0:13.4 10:50/M
6 GIOANNI HANCOCK 133 11 227 25:02.5 46:32.4 46:52.2 0:19.8 14:58/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA CORTEZ 1722 13 73   28:15.0 28:55.8 0:40.8 9:05/M
2 MICAH BRADY 80 14 154 7:26.8 35:41.8 35:41.8 11:28/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BREVAN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 82 14 11   21:06.2 21:06.6 0:00.4 6:47/M
2 JOSIAH LEE DALLAS TX 97 14 75 7:18.0 28:24.2 28:26.4 0:02.1 9:08/M
3 BRADY DAVIDSON 88 13 142 13:53.1 34:59.4 35:08.2 0:08.8 11:15/M
4 PAUL BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 338 14 150 14:21.2 35:27.4 35:28.2 0:00.7 11:24/M
5 BEN SANDS 107 13 169 15:38.4 36:44.7 36:52.3 0:07.6 11:49/M
6 KEVIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 365 14 255 56:57.5 1:18:03.7 1:18:03.7 25:06/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 105 16 64   27:17.6 27:31.8 0:14.2 8:46/M
2 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 535 18 84 1:56.1 29:13.7 29:30.9 0:17.1 9:24/M
3 GRACIA PFAFF 103 15 96 3:16.8 30:34.4 30:44.9 0:10.5 9:50/M
4 SARAHY ARELLANO 66 17 110 5:02.1 32:19.7 32:54.5 0:34.8 10:23/M
5 ASHLEY KATE BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 487 15 148 8:05.5 35:23.1 35:45.3 0:22.1 11:23/M
6 CELLI WITHERSPOON 115 15 170 9:32.7 36:50.4 36:58.5 0:08.1 11:51/M
7 BRIE WITHERSPOON 114 15 172 9:35.4 36:53.0 37:00.7 0:07.6 11:52/M
8 LILIANA REYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 68 17 188 11:32.2 38:49.8 38:49.8 12:29/M
9 ZIMA SEJI MANSFIELD TX 541 19 206 13:55.0 41:12.6 41:55.6 0:42.9 13:15/M
10 ASHLEY MELO ARLINGTON TX 186 19 207 14:03.1 41:20.8 42:01.4 0:40.5 13:17/M
11 LAUREN BARR AUBREY TX 332 17 226 18:56.8 46:14.4 46:17.9 0:03.4 14:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 92 16 13   21:14.4 21:16.6 0:02.1 6:50/M
2 LUKE CORTEZ 49 15 24 1:32.0 22:46.5 22:51.3 0:04.8 7:19/M
3 SAUL REYES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 67 17 27 1:48.2 23:02.7 23:02.7 7:24/M
4 CAMDEN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 83 18 40 3:44.1 24:58.6 25:02.1 0:03.5 8:02/M
5 BRAEDEN RINEY-SMITH 493 16 51 4:47.2 26:01.7 26:05.6 0:03.9 8:22/M
6 STEHPAN DUITSMAN 93 16 55 5:09.6 26:24.1 26:24.2 0:00.1 8:29/M
7 NATHAN SANDS 112 16 81 7:53.7 29:08.2 29:15.4 0:07.2 9:22/M
8 HENRICK TAMBOUROU MANSFIELD TX 440 18 95 9:18.0 30:32.5 31:15.8 0:43.3 9:49/M
9 LEVI DOMINGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 185 19 122 12:21.1 33:35.6 34:15.9 0:40.3 10:48/M
10 CONNOR DAVIDSON MANSFIELD TX 89 15 133 13:18.6 34:33.1 34:39.5 0:06.3 11:07/M
11 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 98 17 136 13:30.5 34:44.9 34:50.8 0:05.8 11:10/M
12 HUNTER HOFF 29 16 204 19:43.2 40:57.7 40:57.7 13:10/M
13 DAVID AJAYI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 184 18 205 19:51.8 41:06.3 41:48.9 0:42.6 13:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYSSA SCHWANKE 460 24 100   31:11.7 31:16.9 0:05.2 10:02/M
2 INGRID BALBUENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 331 23 137 3:33.6 34:45.3 34:48.3 0:02.9 11:10/M
3 IRANIA LUNA 473 23 250 24:18.9 55:30.6 55:48.9 0:18.3 17:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN MCSPADDEN DALLAS TX 410 23 2   15:59.9 16:01.4 0:01.5 5:08/M
2 AUSTIN KRUZICH 120 24 19 6:17.7 22:17.7 22:22.0 0:04.3 7:10/M
3 DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 86 20 21 6:35.2 22:35.1 22:38.1 0:02.9 7:16/M
4 CARLOS GARCIAJR FORT WORTH TX 366 24 26 7:02.0 23:01.9 23:02.8 0:00.9 7:24/M
5 ANTONIO RAMIREZ 1707 20 45 9:18.9 25:18.9 25:56.7 0:37.8 8:08/M
6 JOSE PEREZ 470 24 98 14:37.7 30:37.6 30:55.9 0:18.3 9:51/M
7 HONG CAO 461 24 138 18:46.1 34:46.0 34:55.0 0:08.9 11:11/M
8 GEORGE MELENDEZ 471 24 249 39:28.0 55:28.0 55:47.0 0:19.0 17:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA PENA 56 25 52   26:09.0 26:29.2 0:20.1 8:25/M
2 TAYLOR ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 423 25 78 2:34.0 28:43.0 28:52.7 0:09.6 9:14/M
3 SLOAN SHEARER 430 28 90 3:49.0 29:58.0 30:01.8 0:03.7 9:38/M
4 LINDSAY WARD 463 26 124 7:29.6 33:38.6 33:46.8 0:08.1 10:49/M
5 MONICA OLMOS ARLINGTON TX 414 26 152 9:21.7 35:30.8 35:31.6 0:00.8 11:25/M
6 MOLLY BROCHU 2 27 162 10:06.7 36:15.8 36:58.6 0:42.8 11:39/M
7 KATIE LANGEHENNIG DALLAS TX 397 26 167 10:34.8 36:43.9 36:55.2 0:11.3 11:48/M
8 PAIGE BACSIK 1721 28 186 12:18.5 38:27.5 38:55.1 0:27.5 12:22/M
9 BRITTANY WHITE 484 27 196 13:31.0 39:40.1 39:44.0 0:03.8 12:45/M
10 DANA HOWARD IRVING TX 380 29 209 15:22.3 41:31.3 41:55.9 0:24.6 13:21/M
11 TIFFANY ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 508 25 211 15:28.3 41:37.3 41:37.3 13:23/M
12 ALIZA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 136 29 214 16:22.8 42:31.8 43:07.3 0:35.4 13:40/M
13 MALENA OLSZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 191 25 235 22:39.7 48:48.7 48:48.7 15:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEREK LAUE BAYFIELD CO 534 27 5   18:03.8 18:04.8 0:01.0 5:48/M
2 ALEX GONZALES DALLAS TX 371 27 7 0:48.5 18:52.3 18:52.3 6:04/M
3 JOSUE AGUADO FORT WORTH TX 327 28 12 3:07.6 21:11.4 21:13.5 0:02.0 6:49/M
4 SAMUEL MARKOVICH 9 25 62 9:04.7 27:08.5 27:33.2 0:24.7 8:43/M
5 JOSEPH ESPINO 130 29 63 9:12.3 27:16.1 27:31.0 0:14.8 8:46/M
6 DANIEL CULBERT BEDFORD TX 348 28 103 13:31.6 31:35.4 31:48.4 0:12.9 10:09/M
7 BILLY WARD 457 29 166 18:37.2 36:41.1 36:51.4 0:10.3 11:48/M
8 BEN MANDELSTEIN DALLAS TX 404 25 168 18:40.1 36:43.9 36:55.3 0:11.3 11:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARISOL RUBIO 1706 34 28   23:19.3 23:21.8 0:02.5 7:30/M
2 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 40 32 33 0:33.3 23:52.7 23:55.5 0:02.8 7:40/M
3 CHELSEA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 33 30 56 3:07.4 26:26.7 26:31.0 0:04.2 8:30/M
4 ERIN PHOUTTHAVONG AMARILLO TX 513 31 60 3:18.2 26:37.6 26:39.6 0:01.9 8:34/M
5 ALISON THORNTON MANSFIELD TX 442 32 79 5:36.2 28:55.6 28:55.6 9:18/M
6 CHELSEA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 34 30 99 7:34.2 30:53.5 31:03.5 0:09.9 9:56/M
7 YVETTE KEOMAXAY 6 33 105 8:23.5 31:42.9 32:09.3 0:26.3 10:12/M
8 BOBBIE WARNER HASLET TX 17 31 140 11:37.3 34:56.7 35:41.0 0:44.2 11:14/M
9 PAULA ELGIE 1724 30 151 12:11.2 35:30.6 35:45.2 0:14.6 11:25/M
10 JUDY ROTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 425 34 160 12:50.9 36:10.2 36:22.7 0:12.4 11:38/M
11 JENNIFER WILLSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 501 34 178 14:18.0 37:37.4 38:14.4 0:37.0 12:06/M
12 AMBER SPARKS WAXAHACHIE TX 435 32 184 14:58.0 38:17.4 38:42.4 0:25.0 12:19/M
13 JOY COOKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 345 32 192 15:58.9 39:18.3 39:58.9 0:40.6 12:38/M
14 KYRIA MOORE 194 32 198 16:45.2 40:04.6 40:34.0 0:29.4 12:53/M
15 CRISTEN DRUMMOND CANAL WNCHSTR OH 355 33 213 18:18.9 41:38.3 42:06.7 0:28.4 13:23/M
16 ERIKA CONTRERAS 124 34 220 20:35.0 43:54.4 44:46.0 0:51.6 14:07/M
17 CRISTAL PEREZ 135 33 228 23:33.0 46:52.4 47:11.4 0:19.0 15:04/M
18 MIRANDA GARCIA BEDFORD TX 526 33 240 28:16.2 51:35.6 52:05.3 0:29.7 16:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 542 30 3   17:20.1 17:21.1 0:01.0 5:34/M
2 JOSEF NOEBAUER 44 31 9 3:00.9 20:21.1 21:13.3 0:52.2 6:33/M
3 RAFAEL PARDO 416 34 15 3:56.1 21:16.3 21:18.0 0:01.7 6:50/M
4 CHRISTIAN OVALLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 219 32 34 6:35.7 23:55.8 23:57.3 0:01.4 7:41/M
5 SEAN TERWILLIGER 125 30 66 10:01.0 27:21.1 27:24.4 0:03.3 8:48/M
6 EMMANUEL TERREN 45 34 82 11:48.4 29:08.6 29:42.8 0:34.2 9:22/M
7 MARK ELGIE 1723 33 97 13:15.5 30:35.7 30:50.3 0:14.6 9:50/M
8 LEO FACUNDO JR 472 34 102 13:57.4 31:17.6 31:21.1 0:03.5 10:04/M
9 DOUG WATSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 18 33 161 18:53.2 36:13.3 36:58.2 0:44.8 11:39/M
10 RODNEY JOHNSON FRISCO TX 391 31 215 25:22.3 42:42.4 43:02.8 0:20.3 13:44/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENIFER ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 62 36 70   27:52.9 28:32.5 0:39.6 8:58/M
2 DELPHINE AUBERT 42 35 83 1:16.9 29:09.8 29:43.5 0:33.6 9:22/M
3 KELLY HENRICH 200 37 88 1:43.9 29:36.8 30:03.8 0:27.0 9:31/M
4 JENNIFER SANDS 110 37 112 4:38.0 32:30.9 32:57.0 0:26.0 10:27/M
5 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 47 35 116 5:08.2 33:01.1 33:18.0 0:16.9 10:37/M
6 MICHELE IMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 381 37 117 5:14.6 33:07.6 33:49.0 0:41.4 10:39/M
7 CAROL STANLEY FORT WORTH TX 437 37 118 5:35.1 33:28.0 34:04.4 0:36.3 10:46/M
8 REBECCA ESPINO 131 35 141 7:04.8 34:57.7 35:13.7 0:16.0 11:14/M
9 MELISSA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 429 39 194 11:30.0 39:22.9 39:35.1 0:12.1 12:39/M
10 CARLA WILLIAMS 78 37 234 20:54.9 48:47.8 48:58.6 0:10.8 15:41/M
11 ZURY GARCIA 132 37 236 20:59.7 48:52.6 49:09.9 0:17.2 15:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROLANDO LOYA 7 36 17   21:59.3 22:22.8 0:23.4 7:04/M
2 ANDRES AMBROCIO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 328 37 30 1:21.7 23:21.1 23:24.4 0:03.3 7:30/M
3 OSCAR HERNANDEZ 466 35 47 3:22.9 25:22.3 25:25.2 0:02.9 8:09/M
4 CHRISTOPHER DUNN IRVING TX 1730 37 155 13:43.4 35:42.7 35:42.7 11:29/M
5 BRANDON HITT ARLINGTON TX 489 36 189 16:53.4 38:52.7 39:41.7 0:48.9 12:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA JACOBSEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 387 43 59   26:35.5 26:59.0 0:23.4 8:33/M
2 BETHZAIDA CARRILLO 161 41 115 6:19.3 32:54.9 34:23.0 1:28.1 10:35/M
3 LAURA BRUNK 479 44 128 7:23.0 33:58.5 34:20.7 0:22.1 10:55/M
4 LISA WATSON MANSFIELD TX 449 43 129 7:31.1 34:06.7 34:28.6 0:21.9 10:58/M
5 ANGELICA CAMPBELL 1711 43 135 8:06.7 34:42.3 34:50.2 0:07.9 11:09/M
6 BECKY PEREZ 220 41 149 8:47.9 35:23.5 35:36.8 0:13.2 11:23/M
7 MARIA LIZAMA 469 42 156 9:14.3 35:49.8 35:55.7 0:05.8 11:31/M
8 SHALIZA MITHANI 478 44 175 10:46.4 37:22.0 37:32.2 0:10.2 12:01/M
9 VANI HEGDE 462 41 176 10:47.6 37:23.2 37:34.1 0:10.8 12:01/M
10 SARA GALASO MANSFIELD TX 362 40 180 11:21.1 37:56.7 38:10.7 0:13.9 12:12/M
11 WENDY ROBINSON 280 43 193 12:47.0 39:22.6 40:01.9 0:39.2 12:39/M
12 LILLY MCLEMORE ARLINGTON TX 409 44 199 13:33.8 40:09.4 40:26.3 0:16.9 12:55/M
13 MELISSA ARELLANO VENUS TX 196 41 200 13:39.5 40:15.1 40:51.1 0:35.9 12:57/M
14 RITA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 507 40 212 15:02.0 41:37.5 41:37.5 13:23/M
15 MICHELLE RILEY 11 43 222 17:48.4 44:23.9 57:38.0 13:14.0 14:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 531 43 14   21:15.2 22:16.0 1:00.7 6:50/M
2 FREDDIE WELSCH 60 43 36 3:15.7 24:31.0 24:31.8 0:00.8 7:53/M
3 KEVIN SIVILAY 467 44 57 5:14.6 26:29.9 26:34.2 0:04.2 8:31/M
4 JEFF CAMPBELL 1712 44 101 9:58.8 31:14.1 31:22.8 0:08.7 10:03/M
5 NICK ARELLANO VENUS TX 197 44 197 18:44.7 40:00.0 40:36.7 0:36.7 12:52/M
6 KEVIN CHESTER 25 43 218 21:48.8 43:04.1 43:35.4 0:31.3 13:51/M
7 KORONTA ROBERTS 465 44 221 23:07.7 44:23.0 57:37.1 13:14.1 14:16/M
8 TODY HARRIS 456 41 253 38:35.2 59:50.5 1:00:09.9 0:19.3 19:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY DAVIDSON 91 48 91   30:05.5 30:32.5 0:26.9 9:40/M
2 TANEKA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 341 49 106 1:46.7 31:52.2 32:50.5 0:58.2 10:15/M
3 SERANA ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 224 45 120 3:24.7 33:30.3 33:38.9 0:08.6 10:46/M
4 VERONICA LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 401 49 126 3:39.8 33:45.3 33:46.3 0:00.9 10:51/M
5 IDALIA MATCHUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 217 46 132 4:13.9 34:19.4 34:34.6 0:15.1 11:02/M
6 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 422 48 159 5:57.9 36:03.5 36:07.9 0:04.3 11:35/M
7 ADRIENNE MCCLURE DALLAS TX 406 49 173 6:52.2 36:57.8 37:28.8 0:30.9 11:53/M
8 DEIRDRE COTTON 3 45 182 8:05.4 38:11.0 38:55.0 0:43.9 12:17/M
9 DONNETTA NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 151 47 185 8:21.7 38:27.2 39:11.3 0:44.0 12:22/M
10 KATHRYN IVEY-BARR AUBREY TX 382 48 224 15:47.8 45:53.4 46:17.3 0:23.9 14:45/M
11 ANNA ANDERSON CEDAR HILL TX 150 48 254 43:07.8 1:13:13.4 1:14:04.5 0:51.1 23:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 222 45 8   19:22.4 19:23.4 0:01.0 6:14/M
2 CARLOS GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 364 46 18 2:42.3 22:04.8 22:07.3 0:02.4 7:06/M
3 MICHAEL HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 378 45 23 3:22.9 22:45.4 22:51.8 0:06.4 7:19/M
4 GLEN BRUNK KENNEDALE TX 488 48 58 7:12.8 26:35.3 26:50.4 0:15.1 8:33/M
5 CHRISTOPHER ALELLO 126 46 65 7:57.2 27:19.6 27:24.8 0:05.1 8:47/M
6 BEN DUARTE 163 45 67 8:00.7 27:23.1 27:59.9 0:36.8 8:48/M
7 SCOTT NUNN 102 47 69 8:14.0 27:36.4 27:43.9 0:07.4 8:52/M
8 JUAN BORJA 1719 45 76 9:05.3 28:27.7 28:33.1 0:05.3 9:09/M
9 SETH DOUANGPHAIVONG 1710 46 114 13:22.3 32:44.7 32:53.5 0:08.7 10:32/M
10 ANDY MATCHUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 216 49 131 14:56.2 34:18.6 34:34.0 0:15.4 11:02/M
11 MATTHEW HUNT 32 46 187 19:27.2 38:49.7 39:16.3 0:26.6 12:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VELMA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 37 52 89   29:53.2 30:03.3 0:10.0 9:37/M
2 VICKY JO BAURYS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 333 53 104 1:48.4 31:41.7 32:11.6 0:29.8 10:11/M
3 LORI THOMPSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 205 50 111 2:29.1 32:22.4 32:49.4 0:26.9 10:24/M
4 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 1716 51 130 4:15.7 34:09.0 34:31.2 0:22.2 10:59/M
5 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 104 52 147 5:26.5 35:19.7 35:43.8 0:24.0 11:21/M
6 LINDA FERRA 455 52 174 7:23.5 37:16.7 37:32.2 0:15.4 11:59/M
7 JULIE A HERTZIG JACKSON CA 187 54 233 18:51.6 48:44.8 48:49.5 0:04.7 15:40/M
8 ANA VERGARA LITTLE ELM TX 543 53 242 22:28.8 52:22.1 52:51.4 0:29.3 16:50/M
9 YOLANDA YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 453 53 245 24:11.0 54:04.3 54:53.1 0:48.8 17:23/M
10 OLIVIA MARTIN 468 54 252 29:54.9 59:48.1 1:00:08.3 0:20.1 19:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 215 50 32   23:43.2 23:43.4 0:00.2 7:38/M
2 CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 84 52 37 1:00.9 24:44.1 24:49.6 0:05.5 7:57/M
3 ERIC DAVIDSON 90 50 43 1:28.1 25:11.3 26:11.1 0:59.8 8:06/M
4 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 100 51 49 1:45.8 25:29.0 25:35.5 0:06.4 8:12/M
5 ARNOLFO GONZALEZ 373 50 61 3:24.6 27:07.8 27:10.4 0:02.5 8:43/M
6 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 54 71 4:19.7 28:02.9 28:17.3 0:14.3 9:01/M
7 SID DET SOURIPHONH 459 53 127 10:03.9 33:47.1 33:52.4 0:05.3 10:52/M
8 TODD WITHERSPOON 116 52 171 13:09.2 36:52.4 37:00.4 0:08.0 11:51/M
9 TIM ORTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 415 53 231 24:36.0 48:19.3 48:29.4 0:10.1 15:32/M
10 GLEN POWERS KENNEDALE TX 417 52 238 26:26.8 50:10.0 50:49.5 0:39.4 16:08/M
11 KENDELL KEETER DALLAS TX 213 53 246 30:40.0 54:23.2 54:35.9 0:12.7 17:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REGINA CONTRERAZ 486 56 177   37:28.3 37:32.7 0:04.3 12:03/M
2 DEEDY GONZALES CEDAR HILL TX 372 57 183 0:47.3 38:15.6 38:26.0 0:10.3 12:18/M
3 DENISE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 99 56 223 7:04.3 44:32.7 44:58.4 0:25.7 14:19/M
4 REGINA BREWER FARMERS BRNCH TX 336 55 230 9:51.0 47:19.3 47:37.6 0:18.2 15:13/M
5 ANGIE LIRA THE COLONY TX 536 56 241 14:30.0 51:58.4 52:28.5 0:30.1 16:43/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEO FACUNDO SR 477 57 31   23:24.2 23:27.1 0:02.8 7:31/M
2 DAVID RAWLINSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 418 56 44 1:53.4 25:17.7 25:19.5 0:01.8 8:08/M
3 BILL SKAAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 225 58 74 4:59.3 28:23.5 28:29.9 0:06.3 9:08/M
4 KEITH HEUGATTER ARLINGTON TX 376 55 80 5:32.3 28:56.5 29:01.1 0:04.5 9:18/M
5 JULIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1729 55 86 5:59.4 29:23.6 29:24.4 0:00.7 9:27/M
6 ANDREW LEE DALLAS TX 96 57 123 10:12.9 33:37.1 34:03.0 0:25.8 10:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUADALUPE FENTANES AMARILLO TX 512 60 85   29:23.3 29:24.5 0:01.2 9:27/M
2 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 1715 61 107 2:33.5 31:56.8 32:17.7 0:20.8 10:16/M
3 LISA MAGERS CLEBURNE TX 402 62 153 6:16.1 35:39.5 36:20.5 0:41.0 11:28/M
4 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 359 62 163 7:00.2 36:23.6 36:36.1 0:12.5 11:42/M
5 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 337 62 191 9:37.9 39:01.3 39:14.0 0:12.7 12:33/M
6 PATRICIA LAMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 396 62 216 13:26.2 42:49.6 43:20.3 0:30.7 13:46/M
7 KENA GRIGG FORT WORTH TX 374 60 225 16:49.1 46:12.4 46:32.4 0:19.9 14:51/M
8 EDELMIRA SANCHEZ 13 61 247 25:08.0 54:31.4 55:15.8 0:44.4 17:32/M
9 SUE BROWN JOSHUA TX 340 64 248 25:44.1 55:07.5 55:27.5 0:20.0 17:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 496 61 22   22:40.6 22:44.2 0:03.6 7:17/M
2 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 434 62 208 18:49.2 41:29.8 42:25.1 0:55.2 13:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEGGY MANCUSO MANSFIELD TX 403 68 121   33:33.3 34:00.3 0:27.0 10:47/M
2 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 354 65 195 5:59.8 39:33.1 39:59.0 0:25.9 12:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 218 67 53   26:12.6 26:13.9 0:01.3 8:25/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDA DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 350 70 146   35:19.6 35:31.7 0:12.1 11:21/M
2 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 411 70 164 1:06.5 36:26.2 36:45.4 0:19.1 11:43/M
3 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 370 71 229 11:33.1 46:52.7 47:05.0 0:12.2 15:04/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 439 70 113   32:37.2 32:43.3 0:06.0 10:29/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 431 77 181   38:10.1 38:30.6 0:20.5 12:16/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARLENE TOWNSEND 227 80 201   40:15.6 40:29.5 0:13.9 12:57/M
2 NORMA STEPP BURLESON TX 438 82 237 9:23.4 49:39.0 50:13.1 0:34.0 15:58/M