32nd Annual Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2018


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K TIMED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 524 24 M 1:Overall   26:05.5 26:06.2 0:00.6 4:12/M
2 CHRISTOPHER WALLACE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 523 23 M 1:20-24 0:18.1 26:23.6 26:23.9 0:00.3 4:15/M
3 JARRETT WALBOLT 1717 22 M 2:20-24 1:26.3 27:31.8 27:33.0 0:01.1 4:26/M
4 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 1713 51 M 1:MASTERS 1:34.7 27:40.3 27:40.3 4:27/M
5 Unknown Partic. 48 48 M 1: 0- 0 3:35.2 29:40.7 29:48.2 0:07.4 4:47/M
6 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 1726 45 M 1:45-49 4:31.0 30:36.6 30:36.6 4:56/M
7 RICHARD VARGAS GRAPEVINE TX 322 36 M 1:35-39 4:56.9 31:02.5 31:03.8 0:01.3 5:00/M
8 YONATHAN VASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 495 21 M 3:20-24 8:52.6 34:58.2 34:58.6 0:00.4 5:38/M
9 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 207 57 M 1:GRAND M 12:19.1 38:24.7 38:27.0 0:02.3 6:11/M
10 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 324 28 F 1:Overall   38:46.8 39:18.1 0:31.3 6:15/M
11 EDDY MEZA 497 35 M 2:35-39 12:52.0 38:57.5 38:59.2 0:01.6 6:16/M
12 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 517 44 M 1:40-44 12:55.2 39:00.7 39:03.0 0:02.3 6:17/M
13 CHRISTIAN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 233 49 M 2:45-49 12:58.0 39:03.6 40:01.4 0:57.8 6:17/M
14 ROBERT JAGGERS COLUMBUS OH 275 29 M 1:25-29 13:26.7 39:32.2 39:48.6 0:16.3 6:22/M
15 XAVIER ENCERRADO DALLAS TX 516 29 M 2:25-29 13:42.1 39:47.6 39:47.7 0:00.0 6:24/M
16 JOEY PERES DALLAS TX 296 33 M 1:30-34 13:47.6 39:53.2 39:55.1 0:01.9 6:25/M
17 JOSEPH WIRTALA TROPHY CLUB TX 325 42 M 2:40-44 13:48.5 39:54.1 39:56.8 0:02.7 6:26/M
18 MARIA TREJO HURST TX 321 34 F 1:30-34 1:52.0 40:38.8 40:41.9 0:03.0 6:33/M
19 JOHN HOUGH PLANO TX 272 39 M 3:35-39 15:53.9 41:59.4 42:01.4 0:01.9 6:46/M
20 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 263 62 M 1:60-64 16:40.1 42:45.6 42:49.5 0:03.9 6:53/M
21 TONY CONTRERAS 122 42 M 3:40-44 17:10.0 43:15.6 43:17.0 0:01.4 6:58/M
22 KAREN SCIARAFFA LITTLE ELM TX 313 25 F 1:25-29 4:34.2 43:21.0 43:34.1 0:13.0 6:59/M
23 CHRIS SCHOLZ ARLINGTON TX 312 52 M 1:50-54 20:28.8 46:34.4 46:39.3 0:04.9 7:30/M
24 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 265 32 M 2:30-34 21:51.3 47:56.9 48:09.8 0:12.9 7:43/M
25 GABRIELA DELEON ARLINGTON TX 245 23 F 1:20-24 9:19.9 48:06.7 48:08.6 0:01.8 7:45/M
26 JOSHUA CHAPELL FT WORTH TX 241 33 M 3:30-34 22:21.7 48:27.2 48:51.8 0:24.5 7:48/M
27 STEPHANIE STRONG MANSFIELD TX 318 39 F 1:35-39 10:04.4 48:51.2 48:56.6 0:05.4 7:52/M
28 JASON MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 289 54 M 2:50-54 22:50.6 48:56.2 49:06.1 0:09.8 7:53/M
29 LUIS HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 267 48 M 3:45-49 22:54.3 48:59.8 49:01.1 0:01.2 7:53/M
30 ENRIQUE DELGADO HURST TX 246 34 M 4:30-34 23:00.8 49:06.3 49:09.5 0:03.2 7:54/M
31 APRIL CAREY SAGINAW TX 237 35 F 2:35-39 10:20.8 49:07.6 49:23.1 0:15.4 7:55/M
32 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 292 45 M 4:45-49 23:08.4 49:14.0 49:16.2 0:02.2 7:56/M
33 SCOTT EBBERT 1750 35 M 4:35-39 23:45.3 49:50.9 49:52.2 0:01.3 8:01/M
34 HAIYING HUANG ARLINGTON TX 273 49 F 1:MASTERS 12:04.5 50:51.3 50:55.9 0:04.5 8:11/M
35 GRAY STRANGE 160 31 M 5:30-34 24:56.5 51:02.1 51:23.3 0:21.1 8:13/M
36 AMANDA CARMICHAEL AUSTIN TX 238 40 F 1:40-44 12:39.5 51:26.3 51:31.6 0:05.3 8:17/M
37 ROBERT GORDON DALLAS TX 259 64 M 2:60-64 25:21.9 51:27.5 51:28.9 0:01.4 8:17/M
38 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 307 43 F 2:40-44 12:48.4 51:35.2 51:37.9 0:02.6 8:18/M
39 DAVID THOMAS 1731 37 M 5:35-39 27:01.0 53:06.6 53:06.6 8:33/M
40 CARISSA DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 35 24 F 2:20-24 14:22.3 53:09.1 54:15.5 1:06.3 8:34/M
41 EDUARDO FREITAS FORT WORTH TX 257 32 M 6:30-34 27:30.0 53:35.5 53:44.4 0:08.8 8:38/M
42 JASON KLEMAN KELLER TX 281 34 M 7:30-34 27:51.0 53:56.6 54:07.2 0:10.6 8:41/M
43 JAMES EMERY DALLAS TX 1718 42 M 4:40-44 27:54.4 53:59.9 54:06.2 0:06.2 8:42/M
44 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 137 55 M 1:55-59 28:16.3 54:21.8 55:24.7 1:02.9 8:45/M
45 ANTHONY RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 305 27 M 3:25-29 28:33.8 54:39.3 55:18.3 0:38.9 8:48/M
46 AUTUMN THOMAS DALLAS TX 1728 27 F 2:25-29 15:58.1 54:44.9 55:06.3 0:21.3 8:49/M
47 BRIAN BERRYMAN DALLAS TX 1732 50 M 3:50-54 28:39.6 54:45.2 55:06.0 0:20.8 8:49/M
48 COURTNEY SUZANN BROCKMUELLER WHITESBORO TX 232 36 F 3:35-39 16:45.5 55:32.3 55:44.3 0:12.0 8:57/M
49 KRYSTAL ANDRADE ALVARADO TX 228 34 F 2:30-34 16:46.1 55:32.9 55:43.4 0:10.5 8:57/M
50 JULIET HAITZ SOUTHLAKE TX 260 29 F 3:25-29 17:13.9 56:00.7 56:10.5 0:09.7 9:01/M
51 DON SCOGGINS MANSFIELD TX 314 57 M 2:55-59 30:07.7 56:13.3 56:33.6 0:20.3 9:03/M
52 TONIA CLARK DUNCANVILLE TX 206 48 F 1:45-49 18:13.3 57:00.1 57:17.7 0:17.6 9:11/M
53 TIMO RAKKOLAINEN ARLINGTON TX 304 52 M 4:50-54 30:57.1 57:02.6 57:09.2 0:06.6 9:11/M
54 AUTUMN RILEY KENNEDALE TX 152 30 F 3:30-34 18:20.9 57:07.7 57:17.8 0:10.1 9:12/M
55 CATHY NEVANS 506 53 F 1:GRAND M 18:31.5 57:18.3 57:28.8 0:10.4 9:14/M
56 NATHAN HOSEY DALLAS TX 271 35 M 6:35-39 31:13.4 57:19.0 58:12.4 0:53.4 9:14/M
57 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 138 53 F 1:50-54 18:55.3 57:42.1 57:54.3 0:12.2 9:17/M
58 JULIE RODGERS PROSPER TX 520 51 F 2:50-54 18:55.4 57:42.2 58:10.0 0:27.7 9:17/M
59 CAROLINA CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 239 39 F 4:35-39 19:24.3 58:11.1 58:25.2 0:14.0 9:22/M
60 JESSICA JOHNSON 156 36 F 5:35-39 19:46.5 58:33.3 58:52.2 0:18.9 9:26/M
61 WES DAVIS 154 44 M 5:40-44 32:28.3 58:33.9 58:52.1 0:18.2 9:26/M
62 ROXANNE ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX 518 50 F 3:50-54 19:56.0 58:42.8 59:41.8 0:59.0 9:27/M
63 ALEX JAGGERS IRVING TX 274 27 F 4:25-29 20:02.9 58:49.7 59:08.0 0:18.3 9:28/M
64 HAILEY PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 298 19 F 1: 1-19 20:10.8 58:57.6 59:08.0 0:10.4 9:30/M
65 SHELLY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 290 38 F 6:35-39 20:14.4 59:01.3 59:18.4 0:17.1 9:30/M
66 JOE SALDANA ARLINGTON TX 309 42 M 6:40-44 32:57.5 59:03.0 59:48.8 0:45.7 9:31/M
67 JASON GOLD 64 39 M 7:35-39 33:07.9 59:13.5 59:51.8 0:38.2 9:32/M
68 PAUL JOHNSON 277 72 M 1:70-74 33:09.0 59:14.6 59:40.2 0:25.6 9:32/M
69 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 316 68 M 1:65-69 33:16.0 59:21.5 59:25.1 0:03.5 9:33/M
70 WENDY EUBANK BURLESON TX 248 43 F 3:40-44 21:08.7 59:55.5 1:00:16.7 0:21.2 9:39/M
71 ANNE LORIMER IRVING TX 286 31 F 4:30-34 21:30.1 1:00:16.9 1:00:36.1 0:19.1 9:42/M
72 REBECCA HERMAN FORT WORTH TX 264 26 F 5:25-29 21:38.1 1:00:24.9 1:00:40.2 0:15.2 9:44/M
73 RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 283 66 M 2:65-69 34:36.4 1:00:41.9 1:01:17.1 0:35.1 9:46/M
74 ROB SMITH AUSTIN TX 315 54 M 5:50-54 34:44.9 1:00:50.5 1:00:56.2 0:05.6 9:48/M
75 TERESA ESPINO ARLINGTON TX 155 31 F 5:30-34 22:05.9 1:00:52.8 1:01:08.9 0:16.1 9:48/M
76 MARISA SASSAMAN ARLINGTON TX 311 32 F 6:30-34 22:07.1 1:00:53.9 1:01:05.7 0:11.7 9:48/M
77 JAYA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 153 43 F 4:40-44 23:10.0 1:01:56.8 1:02:15.3 0:18.4 9:58/M
78 PATRICIA KELLY 454 64 F 1:60-64 23:32.4 1:02:19.2 1:02:26.1 0:06.9 10:02/M
79 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 229 69 M 3:65-69 36:32.1 1:02:37.7 1:02:38.6 0:00.9 10:05/M
80 KEELY O'DONLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 294 29 F 6:25-29 24:03.9 1:02:50.7 1:03:30.3 0:39.5 10:07/M
81 KAREN BRITO FORT WORTH TX 231 33 F 7:30-34 24:10.7 1:02:57.5 1:03:06.8 0:09.3 10:08/M
82 JENNIFER LEWIS LEWISVILLE TX 285 37 F 7:35-39 24:14.7 1:03:01.5 1:03:07.4 0:05.9 10:09/M
83 JEFF PETERS DALLAS TX 297 59 M 3:55-59 40:35.6 1:06:41.2 1:06:45.6 0:04.4 10:44/M
84 ROBERT RODGERS PROSPER TX 521 53 M 6:50-54 41:18.1 1:07:23.6 1:07:51.3 0:27.7 10:51/M
85 SAMANTHA FIKE DALLAS TX 252 25 F 7:25-29 29:03.7 1:07:50.5 1:08:16.3 0:25.7 10:55/M
86 JIM SKIBO CEDAR HILL TX 1708 71 M 2:70-74 42:27.4 1:08:33.0 1:08:55.1 0:22.1 11:02/M
87 JULIE WILSON 21 23 F 3:20-24 30:23.2 1:09:10.1 1:09:23.8 0:13.7 11:08/M
88 LISA GONSIOREK 20 22 F 4:20-24 30:23.5 1:09:10.3 1:09:23.6 0:13.3 11:08/M
89 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 261 22 M 4:20-24 43:08.3 1:09:13.8 1:09:47.9 0:34.0 11:09/M
90 SYLVIA DAVILA RICHARDSON TX 145 49 F 2:45-49 31:06.6 1:09:53.4 1:10:41.5 0:48.0 11:15/M
91 JAY LIGHT 1704 50 M 7:50-54 44:01.3 1:10:06.8 1:10:35.2 0:28.3 11:17/M
92 WILLIAK CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 235 24 M 5:20-24 44:13.6 1:10:19.2 1:11:12.1 0:52.9 11:19/M
93 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 499 57 M 4:55-59 45:21.2 1:11:26.8 1:11:41.5 0:14.7 11:30/M
94 FRANNIE COCHRAN DALLAS TX 243 32 F 8:30-34 33:04.4 1:11:51.2 1:12:13.7 0:22.4 11:34/M
95 CYNTHIA PECK MANSFIELD TX 295 41 F 5:40-44 33:26.6 1:12:13.4 1:12:21.6 0:08.1 11:38/M
96 ALLISON SPEZIALE EL PASO TX 317 23 F 5:20-24 33:28.6 1:12:15.4 1:12:38.5 0:23.0 11:38/M
97 ANDY NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 293 67 M 4:65-69 46:57.6 1:13:03.1 1:13:26.9 0:23.7 11:46/M
98 RACHEL RUIZ DUNCANVILLE TX 308 43 F 6:40-44 34:18.8 1:13:05.6 1:13:32.2 0:26.6 11:46/M
99 JUAN GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 500 18 M 1: 1-19 48:32.4 1:14:37.9 1:14:39.7 0:01.7 12:01/M
100 SUSAN THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 320 44 F 7:40-44 37:31.8 1:16:18.6 1:16:44.6 0:25.9 12:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LISA PIMENTEL RICHARDSON TX 299 34 F 9:30-34 38:13.0 1:16:59.8 1:17:28.1 0:28.2 12:24/M
102 CASEY STRANGE 159 30 F 10:30-34 38:22.8 1:17:09.6 1:17:29.1 0:19.5 12:25/M
103 DENISE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 43 65 F 1:65-69 38:58.4 1:17:45.3 1:18:05.4 0:20.1 12:31/M
104 DIANE KILMER ADRARLINGTON TX 505 36 F 8:35-39 39:04.7 1:17:51.5 1:17:55.4 0:03.8 12:32/M
105 TERRI FLORENCE ARLINGTON TX 253 55 F 1:55-59 42:14.2 1:21:01.0 1:21:29.3 0:28.3 13:03/M
106 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 255 74 M 3:70-74 1:11:13.9 1:37:19.5 1:38:00.2 0:40.7 15:40/M
107 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1705 59 F 2:55-59 58:46.0 1:37:32.8 1:38:18.4 0:45.5 15:42/M
108 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 256 73 F 1:70-74 59:25.3 1:38:12.1 1:38:54.0 0:41.8 15:49/M